Нумар | Участник | Категория | Команда | Краіна |
---|---|---|---|---|
505 | ГОНЧАРОВА ВЕРОНИКА -, - |
- | - | |
507 | ЗЕБКИН ИВАН -, - |
- | - | |
709 | ЛАКТИОНОВА ДАРИНА -, - |
- | - | |
502 | ЗАЙЦЕВ ДАНИИЛ -, - |
- | - | |
506 | ГЕРЧИКОВ КАЗИМИР -, - |
- | - | |
703 | ДРОЗДОВСКИЙ НИКОЛАЙ -, - |
- | - | |
333 | DE_FACTO_SOFT Минск, Belarus, - |
0 | Минск, Belarus | - |
330 | DEAF_VITEBSK Витебск, Belarus, - |
0 | Витебск, Belarus | - |
345 | ВОЛЧЕК Belarus, - |
0 | Belarus | - |
347 | ШЕПЕЛЬ Belarus, - |
0 | Belarus | - |
344 | ФРИСТАЙЛ Belarus, - |
0 | Belarus | - |
342 | СКА-МИНСК Belarus, - |
0 | Belarus | - |
326 | "АЛЬФА-БАНК"_2 Минск, Belarus, - |
0 | Минск, Belarus | - |
339 | ПОПОВ Belarus, - |
0 | Belarus | - |
324 | "АЛЬФА-БАНК"_1 Минск, Belarus, - |
0 | Минск, Belarus | - |
328 | RUNCLUB_MITINO москва, Russia, - |
0 | москва, Russia | - |
348 | TRISTYLE Belarus, - |
0 | Belarus | - |
346 | БОГДАНОВИЧ Belarus, - |
0 | Belarus | - |
327 | DEAFEXTREMAL Belarus, - |
0 | Belarus | - |
340 | ДРОЗДОВСКАЯ Belarus, - |
0 | Belarus | - |
323 | БГУ Belarus, - |
0 | Belarus | - |
325 | "АЛЬФА-БАНК"_3 Минск, Belarus, - |
0 | Минск, Belarus | - |
334 | ST Belarus, - |
0 | Belarus | - |
351 | CUBE_ACTION_TEAM Минск, Belarus, - |
0 | Минск, Belarus | - |
341 | СКАРДИНО Belarus, - |
0 | Belarus | - |
331 | TRIМЕДВЕДЯ Minsk, Russia, - |
0 | Minsk, Russia | - |
349 | VELCOM Минск, Belarus, - |
0 | Минск, Belarus | - |
335 | INTELLECTSOFT Минск, Belarus, - |
0 | Минск, Belarus | - |
332 | TERRA_PIZZA Минск, Belarus, - |
0 | Минск, Belarus | - |
322 | MASTERS_GRODNO Belarus, - |
0 | Belarus | - |
329 | ТРИАСТРОЙИНВЕСТ Минск, Belarus, - |
0 | Минск, Belarus | - |
338 | ГЕРАСИМЕНЯ Belarus, - |
0 | Belarus | - |
321 | ФСК_АЛЬФА Belarus, - |
0 | Belarus | - |
336 | XTRAILTEAM Минск, Belarus, - |
0 | Минск, Belarus | - |
303 | РЫЖОВА ВИКТОРИЯ ,, Belarus, - |
0 | ,, Belarus | - |
298 | ВАЩИЛКО ВЛАДИМИР ,, Belarus, - |
0 | ,, Belarus | - |
297 | БЕЛИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ Belikov.by, Минск, Belarus, - |
0 | Belikov.by, Минск, Belarus | - |
241 | ГУРАВСКИЙ ВЛАДИМИР Parus, Минск, Belarus, - |
0 | Parus, Минск, Belarus | - |
302 | ASTAPAVETS YAUHENI ,, Belarus, - |
0 | ,, Belarus | - |
300 | ПРУСОВ НИКОЛАЙ ,, Belarus, - |
0 | ,, Belarus | - |
299 | КУЗЬМЕНОК ДЕНИС ,, Belarus, - |
0 | ,, Belarus | - |
48 | ТИМОШЕНКО АЛЕНА Виктория, Минск, Belarus, - |
0 | Виктория, Минск, Belarus | - |
305 | БУРКУН НАТАЛЬЯ Belarus, - |
0 | Belarus | - |
1004 | Goncharova Veronika VaGon, Belarus |
F 13-15 | VaGon | Belarus |
1000 | Остапюк Андрей Team DAR, Belarus |
28 | Team DAR | Belarus |
1003 | Гриньков Иван -, Belarus |
M 13-15 | - | Belarus |
348 | Лёвкин Виталий TriStyle, Belarus |
39 | TriStyle | Belarus |
348 | Тесля Андрей TriStyle, Belarus |
45 | TriStyle | Belarus |
291 | СЕМЕНЯКО ДЕНИС Transformator,, Belarus, Belarus |
28 | Transformator,, Belarus | Belarus |
292 | КОНДРАШОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ,, Belarus, Belarus |
40 | ,, Belarus | Belarus |
503 | ТОЛКАЧЁВ ЕГОР -, Belarus |
M 13-15 | - | Belarus |
295 | Дерачиц Василий РЕГИОН, Беларусь |
43 | РЕГИОН | Беларусь |
Arzamasov Ilya Arza Running Club, Беларусь |
30 | Arza Running Club | Беларусь | |
294 | Михнович Владимир -, Беларусь |
48 | - | Беларусь |
538 | Тюленева Евгения Пресса, Belarus |
33 | Пресса | Belarus |
538 | Бурякина Дарья Пресса, Belarus |
33 | Пресса | Belarus |
538 | Синкевич Виктория Пресса, Belarus |
33 | Пресса | Belarus |
348 | Мелях Дмитрий TriStyle, Belarus |
39 | TriStyle | Belarus |
536 | Ромбальская Ирина Шепель, Belarus |
35 | Шепель | Belarus |
536 | Шепель Олег Шепель, Belarus |
51 | Шепель | Belarus |
293 | лукьянов алексей Важный Енот, Беларусь |
29 | Важный Енот | Беларусь |
536 | Чукисов Николай Шепель, Belarus |
38 | Шепель | Belarus |
535 | Вандарьева Екатерина Богданович, Belarus |
27 | Богданович | Belarus |
535 | Карпович Николай Богданович, Belarus |
28 | Богданович | Belarus |
535 | Богданович Андрей Богданович, Belarus |
30 | Богданович | Belarus |
534 | Криулин Владимир Волчек, Belarus |
28 | Волчек | Belarus |
534 | Зданович Владимир Волчек, Belarus |
28 | Волчек | Belarus |
534 | Волчек Людмила Волчек, Belarus |
37 | Волчек | Belarus |
533 | Романовская Александра Фристайл, Belarus |
21 | Фристайл | Belarus |
533 | Дащинский Дмитрий Фристайл, Belarus |
40 | Фристайл | Belarus |
533 | Кушнир Антон Фристайл, Belarus |
33 | Фристайл | Belarus |
532 | Крюк Борис Галкина, Belarus |
51 | Галкина | Belarus |
532 | Галкина Екатерина Галкина, Belarus |
21 | Галкина | Belarus |
532 | Камоцкий Виктор Галкина, Belarus |
43 | Галкина | Belarus |
531 | Вайлупов Никита СКА Минск, Belarus |
22 | СКА Минск | Belarus |
531 | Никуленков Дмитрий СКА Минск, Belarus |
34 | СКА Минск | Belarus |
531 | Любенкова Анна СКА Минск, Belarus |
27 | СКА Минск | Belarus |
530 | Дашкевич Анастасия Скардино, Belarus |
21 | Скардино | Belarus |
530 | Скардино Надежда Скардино, Belarus |
33 | Скардино | Belarus |
530 | Виноградова Оксана Скардино, Belarus |
34 | Скардино | Belarus |
529 | Хмылова Диана Дроздовская, Belarus |
28 | Дроздовская | Belarus |
529 | Ярмош Александр Дроздовская, Belarus |
29 | Дроздовская | Belarus |
529 | Дроздовская Татьяна Дроздовская, Belarus |
39 | Дроздовская | Belarus |
528 | Попова Варвара Попов, Belarus |
21 | Попов | Belarus |
528 | Попова Анастасия Попов, Belarus |
29 | Попов | Belarus |
528 | Попов Степан Попов, Belarus |
34 | Попов | Belarus |
527 | Щурко Сергей Герасименя, Belarus |
38 | Герасименя | Belarus |
527 | Шаптебой Виталий Герасименя, Belarus |
38 | Герасименя | Belarus |
527 | Пунько Сергей Герасименя, Belarus |
37 | Герасименя | Belarus |
304 | Манько Иван Tristyle, Беларусь |
38 | Tristyle | Беларусь |
705 | Ванин Георгий Olimpiets, Belarus |
Olimpiets | Belarus | |
501 | Ванин Сергей Olimpiets, Belarus |
M 13-15 | Olimpiets | Belarus |
290 | АДЫЛБЕКОВ АСХАТ АльфаБанк,, Belarus, Belarus |
38 | АльфаБанк,, Belarus | Belarus |
90 | Чабровский Денис -, Беларусь |
34 | - | Беларусь |
4 | ТОЛКАЧЁВ ЛЕОНИД Tristyle,, Belarus, Belarus |
78 | Tristyle,, Belarus | Belarus |
288 | ЦЫГАНОК ОЛЕГ PugeUp, Минск, Belarus, Belarus |
39 | PugeUp, Минск, Belarus | Belarus |
3 | ДОЛИДОВИЧ СЕРГЕЙ Tristyle,, Belarus, Belarus |
45 | Tristyle,, Belarus | Belarus |
287 | Suzdalev Aliaksandr Tristyle , Беларусь |
32 | Tristyle | Беларусь |
351 | Карпович Михаил Cube action team, Belarus |
25 | Cube action team | Belarus |
351 | Прохожая Ирина Cube action team, Belarus |
36 | Cube action team | Belarus |
286 | Pashkovich Sergey -, - |
34 | - | - |
1001 | Мельников Олег Team DAR, Belarus |
43 | Team DAR | Belarus |
1001 | Денисюк Денис Team DAR, Belarus |
36 | Team DAR | Belarus |
1001 | НИЗЮШКИН ЕГОР Team DAR, Витебск, Belarus, Belarus |
11 | Team DAR, Витебск, Belarus | Belarus |
1000 | ИВАНЦОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА Team DAR, Минск, Belarus, Belarus |
8 | Team DAR, Минск, Belarus | Belarus |
1000 | Камищенко Иван Team DAR, Belarus |
30 | Team DAR | Belarus |
1000 | Емельянова Анна Team DAR, Belarus |
23 | Team DAR | Belarus |
351 | чечеткин виталий cube action team, Belarus |
30 | cube action team | Belarus |
76 | Дедкова Ирина -, Беларусь |
37 | - | Беларусь |
1 | Василевич Александр TRIVIDA , Беларусь |
32 | TRIVIDA | Беларусь |
280 | Черненков Михаил -, Беларусь |
49 | - | Беларусь |
281 | Булыня Надежда Altius!, Беларусь |
34 | Altius! | Беларусь |
139 | Sergeychik Alexandra -, Беларусь |
35 | - | Беларусь |
282 | Gerassimov Andrey -, Беларусь |
42 | - | Беларусь |
283 | Запорожцев Алексей Samson Run, Russian Federation |
45 | Samson Run | Russian Federation |
284 | Грейд Юлия irun, Belarus |
32 | irun | Belarus |
279 | Дашкевич Павел СК Сож, Беларусь |
19 | СК Сож | Беларусь |
278 | Лайков Игорь -, Беларусь |
48 | - | Беларусь |
274 | владимиренко вадим Painlab, Россия |
32 | Painlab | Россия |
273 | Еприкян Екатерина Вороново , Россия |
33 | Вороново | Россия |
272 | Чугунова Екатерина VORONOVO, Россия |
24 | VORONOVO | Россия |
271 | Чугунов Иван СК Вороново, Россия |
28 | СК Вороново | Россия |
706 | Басалаев Иван ., Belarus |
M 10-12 | . | Belarus |
277 | Bragin Ivan СамСябе, Беларусь |
31 | СамСябе | Беларусь |
270 | Заволожин Александр Runningburg, Россия |
28 | Runningburg | Россия |
269 | Воронин Александр ДваЭфиОпа, Россия |
44 | ДваЭфиОпа | Россия |
525 | Галай Николай XTrailTeam, Belarus |
32 | XTrailTeam | Belarus |
525 | Зеленко Дмитрий XTrailTeam, Belarus |
31 | XTrailTeam | Belarus |
268 | Лапидус Сергей Tristyle, Беларусь |
37 | Tristyle | Беларусь |
525 | Макарская Наталья XTrail Team, ISWIM.by, Беларусь |
19 | XTrail Team, ISWIM.by | Беларусь |
286 | Gorbatchevski Dmitry NA, Belarus |
27 | NA | Belarus |
289 | Glinskiy Andrey -, Беларусь |
38 | - | Беларусь |
285 | Shimborsky Aliaksandr Altius!, Беларусь |
30 | Altius! | Беларусь |
265 | Charnavoki Aliaksandr -, Беларусь |
36 | - | Беларусь |
264 | Barsumyan Artur -, Беларусь |
25 | - | Беларусь |
704 | Василевский Ян -, Беларусь |
M 10-12 | - | Беларусь |
262 | Ревякин Андрей Tristyle, Беларусь |
35 | Tristyle | Беларусь |
279 | Ryabtsev Vadim Trifamily, Russian Federation |
35 | Trifamily | Russian Federation |
276 | Barysevich Andrei -, Беларусь |
24 | - | Беларусь |
Бладик Антон velcom, Belarus |
38 | velcom | Belarus | |
Филазафович Денис velcom, Belarus |
41 | velcom | Belarus | |
Лаке Кристиан velcom, Belarus |
50 | velcom | Belarus | |
278 | Хозяев Марис Altius, Нейтральный атлет |
26 | Altius | Нейтральный атлет |
257 | Ладеев Дмитрий Altius!, Беларусь |
37 | Altius! | Беларусь |
256 | Коротенко Андрей -, Беларусь |
40 | - | Беларусь |
255 | Кужовник Андрей -, Беларусь |
35 | - | Беларусь |
254 | Юркин Андрей Сыктывкар , Россия |
39 | Сыктывкар | Россия |
253 | Чураков Сепан Tristyle, Russian Federation |
41 | Tristyle | Russian Federation |
252 | Лисицин Сергей -, Беларусь |
43 | - | Беларусь |
263 | Нагорняк Евгений Фитоняшка, Беларусь |
28 | Фитоняшка | Беларусь |
251 | Леончик Елена tristyle, Беларусь |
32 | tristyle | Беларусь |
250 | Леончик Владимир Zarubateam, Беларусь |
32 | Zarubateam | Беларусь |
248 | Kulitski Aliaksandr -, Беларусь |
28 | - | Беларусь |
247 | Карпов Павел Tristyle, Беларусь |
35 | Tristyle | Беларусь |
246 | Yakovets Sergey X-fit Minsk, Беларусь |
27 | X-fit Minsk | Беларусь |
245 | Корчевский Ян Volki , Беларусь |
28 | Volki | Беларусь |
244 | Щур Илья -, Беларусь |
27 | - | Беларусь |
243 | Putilina Lena -, Беларусь |
32 | - | Беларусь |
239 | Гребенчук Максим Grebenstar, Беларусь |
29 | Grebenstar | Беларусь |
522 | Давидчик Андрей -, Беларусь |
31 | - | Беларусь |
275 | MISUNO ALES ,, Belarus, Belarus |
32 | ,, Belarus | Belarus |
237 | Фурштаков Максим Tristyle, Беларусь |
30 | Tristyle | Беларусь |
238 | Yezhov Pavel BeRunner, Беларусь |
25 | BeRunner | Беларусь |
236 | Казак Дмитрий -, - |
38 | - | - |
233 | Вырвич Дмитрий -, Беларусь |
39 | - | Беларусь |
2002 | Drozdovski Nikolai Лично, Belarus |
M 10-12 | Лично | Belarus |
230 | госпоревич ольга индивидуально, Belarus |
36 | индивидуально | Belarus |
231 | Шапотковский Алексей Minskrun, Беларусь |
36 | Minskrun | Беларусь |
234 | Санько Евгений Авистрейд, Belarus |
31 | Авистрейд | Belarus |
232 | Дись Яков -, Беларусь |
44 | - | Беларусь |
228 | Koshelenko Oleg -, Беларусь |
31 | - | Беларусь |
225 | Северов Денис -, Беларусь |
37 | - | Беларусь |
227 | Забавский Кирилл Run Studio, Беларусь |
21 | Run Studio | Беларусь |
226 | Вечорко Елена Saint Tri, Беларусь |
39 | Saint Tri | Беларусь |
242 | Herzner Robert VfB Stuttgart , Germany |
45 | VfB Stuttgart | Germany |
223 | Darynski Nikolai -, Беларусь |
32 | - | Беларусь |
221 | Вязовская Кристина -, Беларусь |
37 | - | Беларусь |
220 | Волчанина Татьяна minsk, Belarus |
36 | minsk | Belarus |
240 | Burtsev Konstantin -, Belarus |
33 | - | Belarus |
236 | Gaykov Sergey -, Belarus |
22 | - | Belarus |
216 | Журавлёв Григорий Grebenstar Team, Беларусь |
37 | Grebenstar Team | Беларусь |
215 | Прищепа Сергей Микеллер, Беларусь |
33 | Микеллер | Беларусь |
213 | мармыль ольга Tristyle, Беларусь |
30 | Tristyle | Беларусь |
212 | Labionak Anastasiya -, Беларусь |
26 | - | Беларусь |
211 | Daineka Filip -, - |
27 | - | - |
520 | Zhabin Sergey TriМедведя, Russian Federation |
32 | TriМедведя | Russian Federation |
519 | Ордынский Андрей DEAF VITEBSK, Belarus |
30 | DEAF VITEBSK | Belarus |
519 | Титов Дмитрий DEAF VITEBSK, Belarus |
33 | DEAF VITEBSK | Belarus |
519 | Гулидин Александр DEAF VITEBSK, Беларусь |
26 | DEAF VITEBSK | Беларусь |
205 | Абанин Вадим Altius!, Беларусь |
47 | Altius! | Беларусь |
192 | Прудников Константин Двор, Беларусь |
31 | Двор | Беларусь |
18 | Kupreyeu Aliaksei TriStyle, Беларусь |
28 | TriStyle | Беларусь |
191 | Конопляник Дима DVOR , Беларусь |
26 | DVOR | Беларусь |
189 | Makarski Siarhei XTrail Team, Беларусь |
31 | XTrail Team | Беларусь |
208 | Новацкий Юра Баторий, Belarus |
52 | Баторий | Belarus |
188 | Камлюк Игорь Webcat.by, Беларусь |
24 | Webcat.by | Беларусь |
204 | Дембицкий Валерий run4fun.by, Беларусь |
34 | run4fun.by | Беларусь |
187 | Zenkevich Alexei -, Беларусь |
30 | - | Беларусь |
19 | Зеленкевич Валентина -, Беларусь |
19 | - | Беларусь |
185 | Бажанский Виталий Kamvol, Беларусь |
35 | Kamvol | Беларусь |
184 | Шалейников Антон Altius!, Беларусь |
35 | Altius! | Беларусь |
517 | ян татьяна runclub mitino, Russian Federation |
35 | runclub mitino | Russian Federation |
517 | Деев Никита Runclub Mitino, Russian Federation |
38 | Runclub Mitino | Russian Federation |
517 | Демидова Екатерина Runclub Mitino, Russian Federation |
31 | Runclub Mitino | Russian Federation |
516 | Мархель Александр DeafeXtremal, Belarus |
33 | DeafeXtremal | Belarus |
200 | Крапивин Александр -, - |
40 | - | - |
520 | Баев Алексей TriМедведя, Belarus |
33 | TriМедведя | Belarus |
520 | Шевцов Павел TriМедведя, Belarus |
43 | TriМедведя | Belarus |
Бодак Николай МОКСДЮШОР, Беларусь |
МОКСДЮШОР | Беларусь | ||
183 | Зданович Андрей Клуб-ОК, Беларусь |
45 | Клуб-ОК | Беларусь |
181 | Poklad Valery Tristyle, Беларусь |
29 | Tristyle | Беларусь |
516 | Токть Дмитрий DimaRun, Беларусь |
34 | DimaRun | Беларусь |
516 | Воронов Вячеслав DeafeXtremal, Belarus |
33 | DeafeXtremal | Belarus |
195 | Габриель Павел Dovydko Running Club, Belarus |
37 | Dovydko Running Club | Belarus |
178 | Федоров Максим Tristyle, Россия |
34 | Tristyle | Россия |
177 | Крисенков Алексей ZarubaTeam, Беларусь |
34 | ZarubaTeam | Беларусь |
176 | Домино Сергей -, Беларусь |
38 | - | Беларусь |
175 | Харламенкова Кристина -, Беларусь |
31 | - | Беларусь |
523 | Коробкин Сергей ST, Belarus |
32 | ST | Belarus |
523 | Ахременко Алексей ST, Belarus |
41 | ST | Belarus |
176 | Boika Siarhei Альфа-Банк, Belarus |
27 | Альфа-Банк | Belarus |
158 | Vlierboom Dirk No, Netherlands |
55 | No | Netherlands |
193 | Адамович Ирина TRISTYLE; ROVAR Cycling Club, Беларусь |
48 | TRISTYLE; ROVAR Cycling Club | Беларусь |
156 | Шелег Павел net, Belarus |
23 | net | Belarus |
206 | Adamovich Aliaksei Tristyle , Беларусь |
24 | Tristyle | Беларусь |
155 | Vanin Andrey Олимпиец, Беларусь |
50 | Олимпиец | Беларусь |
207 | Агаев Руслан -, Беларусь |
22 | - | Беларусь |
157 | Алмаев Илья -, Беларусь |
25 | - | Беларусь |
154 | Kudzelko Katsiaryna Tristyle, Беларусь |
35 | Tristyle | Беларусь |
164 | Козловский Cергей SK, Belarus |
33 | SK | Belarus |
150 | Демидов Максим лично, Russian Federation |
29 | лично | Russian Federation |
159 | Simanovich Uladzimir BR, Беларусь |
34 | BR | Беларусь |
17 | Матвеев Евгений Tristyle, Беларусь |
39 | Tristyle | Беларусь |
149 | Тихонов Василий -, Беларусь |
25 | - | Беларусь |
145 | Щербина Максим Максимум, Беларусь |
42 | Максимум | Беларусь |
144 | Starastsenka VIktar None, Belarus |
24 | None | Belarus |
143 | Сечко Павлик -, Беларусь |
26 | - | Беларусь |
152 | Липницкий Филипп BSUIR, Belarus |
21 | BSUIR | Belarus |
166 | Гончаров Дмитрий -, Беларусь |
30 | - | Беларусь |
148 | Гончарова Наталия -, - |
28 | - | - |
137 | Савинич Сергей -, Беларусь |
34 | - | Беларусь |
135 | Vydruk Boris -, Belarus |
27 | - | Belarus |
134 | Карпенко Андрей TriStyle, Беларусь |
37 | TriStyle | Беларусь |
143 | Нелюбин Сергей -, Беларусь |
39 | - | Беларусь |
132 | Касабуцкая Алла Виктория, Belarus |
33 | Виктория | Belarus |
150 | Шумский Егор -, Belarus |
34 | - | Belarus |
136 | Odemlyuk Ivan Synevo, Belarus |
27 | Synevo | Belarus |
125 | Слободько Дмитрий On-bike, Беларусь |
34 | On-bike | Беларусь |
131 | Nekhaichyk Maryia без , Belarus |
23 | без | Belarus |
129 | Михайлов Андрей Grebenstar TEAM, Беларусь |
36 | Grebenstar TEAM | Беларусь |
124 | Демчук Ростислав Национальный банк, Беларусь |
39 | Национальный банк | Беларусь |
123 | Симоненко Евгений -, Беларусь |
40 | - | Беларусь |
127 | Давыдик Дмитрий -, Беларусь |
38 | - | Беларусь |
158 | Shevtsov Alexey VEB, Russian Federation |
38 | VEB | Russian Federation |
130 | kavaliova katsiaryna -, Беларусь |
31 | - | Беларусь |
240 | Будников Илья -, Belarus |
24 | - | Belarus |
167 | Minkou Anton Альфа-Банк, Belarus |
29 | Альфа-Банк | Belarus |
120 | NIKALAYEU ILYA -, Беларусь |
26 | - | Беларусь |
119 | Аткаев Владимир Bushe, Беларусь |
45 | Bushe | Беларусь |
128 | Reznikov Ivan -, - |
27 | - | - |
121 | Басалаев Александр -, Беларусь |
43 | - | Беларусь |
219 | Volchanin Andrey нет, Беларусь |
38 | нет | Беларусь |
117 | Борисик Сергей Cadence, Беларусь |
30 | Cadence | Беларусь |
116 | Савицкий Андрей Grebenstar, Беларусь |
37 | Grebenstar | Беларусь |
15 | Гальперин Михаил Tristyle, Belarus |
34 | Tristyle | Belarus |
512 | Лаппо Максим БГУ, Belarus |
20 | БГУ | Belarus |
512 | Трусевич Илья БГУ, Belarus |
19 | БГУ | Belarus |
146 | Соколов Артем Mikkeller Running Club Minsk, Belarus |
31 | Mikkeller Running Club Minsk | Belarus |
112 | михалюк кирилл -, - |
24 | - | - |
202 | Смальцер Светлана Нет, Беларусь |
24 | Нет | Беларусь |
515 | Козулько Татьяна "Альфа-Банк" 2, Belarus |
30 | "Альфа-Банк" 2 | Belarus |
514 | Блецко Анатолий "Альфа-Банк" 3, Belarus |
22 | "Альфа-Банк" 3 | Belarus |
514 | Шкиленок Александр "Альфа-Банк" 3, Belarus |
38 | "Альфа-Банк" 3 | Belarus |
514 | Шепелев Владислав "Альфа-Банк" 3, Belarus |
18 | "Альфа-Банк" 3 | Belarus |
109 | Дыдышко Леонид Индивидуально, Belarus |
45 | Индивидуально | Belarus |
513 | Бобровницки-Либхен Гжегож "Альфа-Банк" 1, Belarus |
55 | "Альфа-Банк" 1 | Belarus |
521 | Клюев Евгений Terra pizza, Belarus |
44 | Terra pizza | Belarus |
521 | Лисакович Сергей Terra pizza, Belarus |
47 | Terra pizza | Belarus |
518 | Демидов Виктор ТриАСтройинВест, Belarus |
36 | ТриАСтройинВест | Belarus |
518 | Астахов Максим ТриАСтройинВест, Belarus |
37 | ТриАСтройинВест | Belarus |
159 | Кульбицкий Илья -, - |
21 | - | - |
512 | Макаревич Алексей -, - |
20 | - | - |
108 | Budzko Petr -, Беларусь |
21 | - | Беларусь |
106 | Kulikovskaya Anna Altius!, Беларусь |
32 | Altius! | Беларусь |
111 | Байков Сергей -, Беларусь |
33 | - | Беларусь |
101 | Гаврилюк Илья -, Беларусь |
25 | - | Беларусь |
521 | Ракомсин Юрий #кубыteam, Беларусь |
35 | #кубыteam | Беларусь |
110 | Рубанов Руслан -, Belarus |
26 | - | Belarus |
201 | Smaltser Tanya -, Беларусь |
27 | - | Беларусь |
109 | Мочалов Дмитрий Iron man, Belarus |
23 | Iron man | Belarus |
99 | Shpakouski Anton tristyle, Belarus |
26 | tristyle | Belarus |
151 | Ракович Андрей TRIVIDA, Беларусь |
36 | TRIVIDA | Беларусь |
98 | Погребицкий Андрей Dovydko.club, Belarus |
39 | Dovydko.club | Belarus |
97 | КОСЯКОВ МАКСИМ , Minsk, Belarus, Belarus |
38 | , Minsk, Belarus | Belarus |
104 | Мачкасов Макс Липовая Колода, Belarus |
35 | Липовая Колода | Belarus |
103 | Borikova Alena -, - |
21 | - | - |
510 | Минин Константин ФСК АЛЬФА, Belarus |
34 | ФСК АЛЬФА | Belarus |
510 | Пранчук Ян ФСК АЛЬФА, Belarus |
25 | ФСК АЛЬФА | Belarus |
511 | Логиш Артём MASTERS, GRODNO, Belarus |
27 | MASTERS, GRODNO | Belarus |
511 | Яцевич Алексей MASTERS, GRODNO, Belarus |
27 | MASTERS, GRODNO | Belarus |
261 | Aliashkevich Siarhei Олимпиец, Беларусь |
54 | Олимпиец | Беларусь |
524 | Крюков Илья Intellectsoft, Belarus |
27 | Intellectsoft | Belarus |
524 | Харлинская Людмила Intellectsoft, Belarus |
33 | Intellectsoft | Belarus |
93 | Kromov Pavel -, Russian Federation |
27 | - | Russian Federation |
94 | Муравьев Семен -, Russian Federation |
27 | - | Russian Federation |
100 | Пашкович Александр TriStyle, Belarus |
29 | TriStyle | Belarus |
152 | Kulashchyk Heorhi -, Беларусь |
29 | - | Беларусь |
14 | Кочетков Евгений Каденс, Беларусь |
37 | Каденс | Беларусь |
13 | Anop Andrei TriStyle, Беларусь |
46 | TriStyle | Беларусь |
128 | Жевняк Андрей -, Беларусь |
32 | - | Беларусь |
122 | Киселев Владимир Минский филиал РУП "Белтелеком", Беларусь |
34 | Минский филиал РУП "Белтелеком" | Беларусь |
5 | Pukhnarevich Aliaksei Металлобаза Аксвил, Беларусь |
37 | Металлобаза Аксвил | Беларусь |
95 | Borikova Ekaterina Любителей бега, Belarus |
24 | Любителей бега | Belarus |
124 | Бориков Максим Борик и Лелик, Belarus |
26 | Борик и Лелик | Belarus |
88 | ARYNOVICH Sergei Altius!, Беларусь |
37 | Altius! | Беларусь |
12 | Чередниченко Роман Tristyle, Беларусь |
33 | Tristyle | Беларусь |
11 | Лактионов Юрий Tristyle, Беларусь |
39 | Tristyle | Беларусь |
10 | Бабич Виталий Tristyle, Беларусь |
37 | Tristyle | Беларусь |
242 | Бузо Александр -, Беларусь |
36 | - | Беларусь |
114 | Sukhanov Alexandr Любитель, Belarus |
18 | Любитель | Belarus |
82 | Yarshou-Mazurau Aliaksei TriStyle, Беларусь |
30 | TriStyle | Беларусь |
113 | Суханова Ольга -, Belarus |
50 | - | Belarus |
227 | Моисеева Вероника Падабайка-Ран / NRC / БФТ, Беларусь |
35 | Падабайка-Ран / NRC / БФТ | Беларусь |
84 | FAUSTOVA ANTONINA IgniteMoscow, Россия |
25 | IgniteMoscow | Россия |
80 | Пешков Кирилл -, Беларусь |
29 | - | Беларусь |
2 | Хижинкова Ольга -, Россия |
31 | - | Россия |
74 | макаревич сергей -, - |
28 | - | - |
107 | Bogdanow Denis -, Беларусь |
42 | - | Беларусь |
301 | Kurolenya Alexander I'm specialized, Беларусь |
35 | I'm specialized | Беларусь |
71 | Макаревич Екатерина -, Беларусь |
26 | - | Беларусь |
524 | Макейчик Евгений Intellectsoft, Belarus |
30 | Intellectsoft | Belarus |
70 | Мешечко Владимир NRC MRC iCanRun, Беларусь |
41 | NRC MRC iCanRun | Беларусь |
67 | Зябкина Виктория -, Россия |
32 | - | Россия |
180 | Fatkulin Mikhail -, Беларусь |
38 | - | Беларусь |
174 | Казеко Олег Альфа-банк, Беларусь |
28 | Альфа-банк | Беларусь |
6 | Лягушевич Андрей Tristyle, Беларусь |
30 | Tristyle | Беларусь |
214 | Рыжевич Максим БМ, Беларусь |
33 | БМ | Беларусь |
308 | Матвейчик Валентин MRCMinsk, Belarus |
25 | MRCMinsk | Belarus |
173 | Курбонов Сухроб -, Россия |
33 | - | Россия |
104 | Фомичев Семен REDHEAD team , Россия |
37 | REDHEAD team | Россия |
515 | Горельская Анна "Альфа-Банк" 2, Belarus |
33 | "Альфа-Банк" 2 | Belarus |
32 | Барилов Максим Irun, Бельгия |
28 | Irun | Бельгия |
26 | Andrei Sheico -, - |
38 | - | - |
2001 | Волков Арсений Altius!, Беларусь |
M 10-12 | Altius! | Беларусь |
43 | Kamliuk Anatoli -, Беларусь |
60 | - | Беларусь |
68 | SHAKHORSKI ALIAKSANDR -, - |
27 | - | - |
8 | Дыдышко Дмитрий -, - |
23 | - | - |
212 | Демидова Юлия Velody, Russian Federation |
28 | Velody | Russian Federation |
81 | Mazol Dzianis -, Беларусь |
36 | - | Беларусь |
30 | Катков Александр TriStyle, Беларусь |
38 | TriStyle | Беларусь |
171 | Павличенко Дмитрий Alfa-Bank Triathlon Team, Беларусь |
26 | Alfa-Bank Triathlon Team | Беларусь |
61 | Карусейчик Илья -, Беларусь |
23 | - | Беларусь |
50 | Карусейчик Евгений -, Беларусь |
27 | - | Беларусь |
172 | Глушко Руслан -, Беларусь |
25 | - | Беларусь |
110 | Жучков Алексей -, Belarus |
33 | - | Belarus |
83 | Fox William NA, United Kingdom |
20 | NA | United Kingdom |
214 | Серебреников Евгений один, Russian Federation |
33 | один | Russian Federation |
22 | Буясов Алексей -, Беларусь |
24 | - | Беларусь |
90 | Зданович Евгений Минск, Belarus |
25 | Минск | Belarus |
58 | Шавель Евгений No, Belarus |
50 | No | Belarus |
510 | Юрков Александр Регион, Беларусь |
38 | Регион | Беларусь |
81 | Островский Дмитрий DMRUNNING, Беларусь |
29 | DMRUNNING | Беларусь |
190 | Сапегин Денис Темп, Россия |
36 | Темп | Россия |
46 | Астапкович Алексей Tristyle, Беларусь |
42 | Tristyle | Беларусь |
91 | Бамбиза Михаил -, - |
36 | - | - |
49 | Krupinski Andrei uTribe triathlon club, Беларусь |
28 | uTribe triathlon club | Беларусь |
197 | Сикорская Анастасия -, Беларусь |
34 | - | Беларусь |
513 | Петровский Александр -, Беларусь |
32 | - | Беларусь |
28 | Bremshmidt Vitali -, Беларусь |
38 | - | Беларусь |
511 | Гардей Александр AthletеsGrodno, Беларусь |
29 | AthletеsGrodno | Беларусь |
9 | Никоненко Сергей -, Беларусь |
34 | - | Беларусь |
518 | Богданович Сергей Bиктория-Падабайка-run, Беларусь |
48 | Bиктория-Падабайка-run | Беларусь |
78 | Tsarou Pavel Altius!/Aquastars, Беларусь |
42 | Altius!/Aquastars | Беларусь |
41 | Веремчук Павел -, Belarus |
43 | - | Belarus |
25 | Biarezin Artsiom Mikkeller Running Club Minsk, Беларусь |
31 | Mikkeller Running Club Minsk | Беларусь |
Хохряков Илья Хохряковы, Belarus |
M 10-12 | Хохряковы | Belarus | |
45 | Юрчик Александр -, Беларусь |
27 | - | Беларусь |
54 | Токарев Константин -, Беларусь |
42 | - | Беларусь |
75 | Бачища Николай Tristyle, Беларусь |
30 | Tristyle | Беларусь |
296 | НОВИКОВА ДИАНА ,, Belarus, Belarus |
25 | ,, Belarus | Belarus |
44 | Русак Николай 1, Belarus |
32 | 1 | Belarus |
52 | Bushkovskiy Maksim GREENBLACKCLUB, Беларусь |
28 | GREENBLACKCLUB | Беларусь |
199 | Едомская Ольга Mikkeller Running Club Minsk, Беларусь |
31 | Mikkeller Running Club Minsk | Беларусь |
16 | Банар Родион Tristyle, Ukraine |
29 | Tristyle | Ukraine |
210 | Бандак Егор -, Беларусь |
26 | - | Беларусь |
7 | Dmitriev Anton -, Беларусь |
33 | - | Беларусь |
77 | Оброжко Анна -, Беларусь |
26 | - | Беларусь |
235 | Скуратович Антон Mikkeller Running Club Minsk, Беларусь |
32 | Mikkeller Running Club Minsk | Беларусь |
55 | Dedovets Anastasiya TriStyle, Беларусь |
20 | TriStyle | Беларусь |
141 | Жиренков Алексей -, Беларусь |
40 | - | Беларусь |
260 | Zhurykau Aliaksei @zhurikovaleksei, Беларусь |
28 | @zhurikovaleksei | Беларусь |
53 | Ryzhkou Aliaksei barbariania.com, Беларусь |
26 | barbariania.com | Беларусь |
31 | Самакар Ирина Unattached, Belarus |
26 | Unattached | Belarus |
27 | Ивченко Павел RaceBase Running, Беларусь |
25 | RaceBase Running | Беларусь |
66 | Калмыков Игорь TriStyle, Беларусь |
37 | TriStyle | Беларусь |
1005 | Зайцев Данила Индивидуально, Беларусь |
M 13-15 | Индивидуально | Беларусь |
113 | Севрук Владимир iRun, Беларусь |
21 | iRun | Беларусь |
168 | Садовский Дмитрий ЗАО Альфа-Банк, Belarus |
32 | ЗАО Альфа-Банк | Belarus |
515 | Сорока Вадим "Альфа-Банк" 2, Belarus |
29 | "Альфа-Банк" 2 | Belarus |
47 | ЗУБКОВ ВЛАДИМИР Dreadnought, Минск, Belarus, Belarus |
35 | Dreadnought, Минск, Belarus | Belarus |
56 | voloshenko vladimir Нет, Беларусь |
32 | Нет | Беларусь |
174 | Гребень Екатерина -, Беларусь |
34 | - | Беларусь |
229 | Куратник Юрий Olympia/KUDELICH, Беларусь |
31 | Olympia/KUDELICH | Беларусь |
88 | Antanenka Maryia MinskRun, Belarus |
20 | MinskRun | Belarus |
170 | Грудько Иван Альфа-Банк, Беларусь |
26 | Альфа-Банк | Беларусь |
249 | Rusalski Pavel Rusalski Team, Беларусь |
33 | Rusalski Team | Беларусь |
36 | Шпакович Максим -, Беларусь |
30 | - | Беларусь |
51 | Ежов Алексей -, Беларусь |
34 | - | Беларусь |
57 | Znak Maksim Altius! / Виктория, Беларусь |
36 | Altius! / Виктория | Беларусь |
217 | ЛАСЮК ЮРИЙ Твердые зеленые бананы, Беларусь |
31 | Твердые зеленые бананы | Беларусь |
186 | Семашко Юрий Tristyle, Беларусь |
46 | Tristyle | Беларусь |
162 | Шараев Юрий Zarubateam, Беларусь |
27 | Zarubateam | Беларусь |
169 | Тамилин Ярослав -, Беларусь |
29 | - | Беларусь |
165 | Мясоед Юрий Альфа-Банк, Belarus |
28 | Альфа-Банк | Belarus |
38 | Белабровик Сергей PROBIKE, Беларусь |
30 | PROBIKE | Беларусь |
35 | Морозов Сергей Altius!, Беларусь |
37 | Altius! | Беларусь |
195 | Багаутдинов Тимербулат -, - |
28 | - | - |
60 | Шкуголь Александр -, Беларусь |
35 | - | Беларусь |
20 | Юрченко Юрий Tristyle, Беларусь |
29 | Tristyle | Беларусь |
37 | Senchenko Dmitriy -, Беларусь |
26 | - | Беларусь |
59 | Мазепин Дмитрий No, Russian Federation |
50 | No | Russian Federation |
24 | Анципович Александр -, - |
26 | - | - |
285 | Кобец Вячеслав Altius!, Беларусь |
41 | Altius! | Беларусь |
198 | Новицкий Александр Altius!, Беларусь |
31 | Altius! | Беларусь |
64 | Koleda Constantin Victoria, Беларусь |
42 | Victoria | Беларусь |
29 | Евдокимович Дмитрий Tristyle, Беларусь |
31 | Tristyle | Беларусь |
258 | Pavlov Sergey -, Беларусь |
34 | - | Беларусь |
73 | Карташев Вячеслав Виктория, Беларусь |
34 | Виктория | Беларусь |
182 | Коробейников Антон TourZ.by, Беларусь |
24 | TourZ.by | Беларусь |
164 | Дударев Алексей Альфа-банк, Belarus |
30 | Альфа-банк | Belarus |
40 | Глушко Денис -, Беларусь |
35 | - | Беларусь |
136 | Верташонок Павел Nordic club , Беларусь |
24 | Nordic club | Беларусь |
160 | Хиневич Анна -, - |
29 | - | - |
523 | Лапкович Алексей -, Беларусь |
30 | - | Беларусь |
701 | Пилипович Ульяна -, - |
F 10-12 | - | - |
39 | Пилипович Артём -, Беларусь |
37 | - | Беларусь |
221 | Савич Евгений нет, Belarus |
24 | нет | Belarus |
62 | Тарасенко Костя PNS.BY, Беларусь |
34 | PNS.BY | Беларусь |
34 | Бунос Женя -, - |
24 | - | - |
92 | ДАЛЬНИЧЕНКО ЮРИЙ XTrail Team, Минск, Belarus, Belarus |
33 | XTrail Team, Минск, Belarus | Belarus |
42 | Volkau Andrei Altius!, Беларусь |
33 | Altius! | Беларусь |
33 | Дударев Виталий CF Cosmos, Беларусь |
28 | CF Cosmos | Беларусь |
21 | Liashchynski Uladzimir -, Беларусь |
34 | - | Беларусь |
65 | Чайковский Евгений -, Беларусь |
26 | - | Беларусь |
69 | Потапов Сергей -, Беларусь |
30 | - | Беларусь |
23 | Гронский Егор -, Беларусь |
24 | - | Беларусь |