Main Content

Garadzenskaya Vandrouka 2018

Distance
Participant No First Name Last name Sex Distance Age group Team/club City, Country
596 СЕРГЕЙ БАРАНОВ м 5 км Belarus
611 ЮЛИАНА КАЖАРОВА ж 5 км Belarus
539 МАКСИМ СВИРИД м 5 км УП "Минсккоммунтеплосеть", Belarus
613 ДОМИНИК ДАВЫДОВ м 5 км Belarus
288 НИКОЛАЙ ЗАПОЛЬСКИЙ м 10 км Belarus
289 СЕРГЕЙ МИХАЙЧИК м 10 км Belarus
6 ДМИТРИЙ БОГАН м 10 км Виктория, Belarus
287 ИГОРЬ ТЕТЕРЮКОВ м 10 км Гроднооблспорт, Belarus
286 ТАДЕУШ ЖЕЛТОК м 10 км M50-59 Belarus Belarus
251 ЕВГЕНИЙ ЮРКЕВИЧ м 10 км M30-39 Belarus Belarus
252 АЛЕКСЕЙ ИВАНЮК м 10 км M30-39 Belarus Belarus
Ксения Гнидко ж 5 км F12-17 Belarus
Валентина Чудиловская ж 5 км F18+ Молодежный Гродно, Belarus
246 Алена Тимошенко ж 10 км F30-39 Виктория Минск, Belarus
244 Руслан Суслов м 10 км M16-19 Нити Дружбы Минск, Belarus
6 Вася Пупкин м 10 км M30-39 Гусь Рязанский Belarus
Илья Сороко м 5 км M18+ Андалусские котики Belarus
Ольга Барановская ж 5 км F18+ Андалусские котики Belarus
Андрей Барановский м 5 км M18+ Андалусские котики Belarus
Алексей Амельченко м 10 км M20-29 ЦОР Атлет Minsk , Belarus
590 ТАТЬЯНА КАЛИНЕВИЧ ж 5 км F18+ HrodnaLife, Belarus Belarus
587 ДМИТРИЙ НАВАРИЧ м 5 км M18+ VPLab, Belarus Belarus
588 КИРИЛЛ РУЛИНСКИЙ м 5 км M18+ VPLab, Belarus Belarus
589 ЕКАТЕРИНА УЛАСЕВИЧ ж 5 км F18+ VPLab, Belarus Belarus
99 Татьяна Молчанова ж 10 км F30-39 42195.by Гродно, Belarus
235 Olga Lysenko ж 10 км F20-29 - Minsk, Belarus
SIARHEI KRAUCHENIA м 10 км M20-29 Shitkovichi run Житковичи, Belarus
584 Александра Воронова ж 5 км F18+ нет Минск, Belarus
333 Тимофей Цедрик м 5 км M12-17 Крылья Ангелов Гродно, Belarus
444 Карина Насыпко ж 5 км F12-17 Крылья Ангелов Гродно, Belarus
581 Ирина Насыпко ж 5 км F18+ Крылья Ангелов Гродно, Belarus
231 РОМАН КАТОЛИКОВ м 10 км M30-39 XTrail Team, Belarus Минск, Belarus
236 Roman Timohin м 10 км M30-39 - Minsk, Belarus
237 Siarhei Makarski м 10 км M30-39 XTrail Team Минск, Belarus
232 Дмитрий Зеленко м 10 км M30-39 XTrail Team Минск, Belarus
262 Сергей Рачковский м 10 км M30-39 OCR Belarus Минск, Belarus
582 ЮЛИЯ КОЖАРОВА ж 5 км F18+ Run4Fun.by, Belarus Belarus
579 ЕКАТЕРИНА ГЕРАСИМОВА ж 5 км F18+ Run4Fun.by, Belarus Belarus
580 ДЕНИС ГЕРАСИМОВ м 5 км M18+ Run4Fun.by, Belarus Belarus
234 Дмитрий Ладеев м 10 км M30-39 tri.by Минск, Belarus
245 Эльдар Андреев м 10 км M16-19 Нити Дружбы Минск, Belarus
229 Дмитрий Свириденков м 10 км M20-29 Нити Дружбы Минск, Belarus
247 Андрей Шилин м 10 км M60-69 - Минск, Belarus
263 Ramune Pociuviene ж 10 км F40-49 Ladk 7*10 Pakruojis, Lithuania
227 Евгений Хатуницкий м 10 км M20-29 Нетто Минск, Belarus
591 ДМИТРИЙ ТОЛМАЧОВ м 5 км M18+ КЛБ "Бодрость", Belarus Belarus
577 ВИТАЛИЙ ЗАНЕВСКИЙ м 5 км M18+ *instinctools, Belarus Гродно, Belarus
243 АЛЕКСАНДР ПЕРЕВОЗ м 10 км M60-69 КЛБ "Бодрость", Belarus Belarus
242 Павел Кулеш м 10 км M30-39 Гродненский р-н "Бодрость"/ Run4Fun.by Вертелишки, Belarus
224 ОЛЕГ АНДРЕЙЧИК м 10 км M40-49 Гроднооблспорт, Belarus Belarus
225 КИРИЛЛ АНДРЕЙЧИК м 10 км M20-29 Гроднооблспорт, Belarus Гродно, Belarus
226 НАТАЛЬЯ АНДРЕЙЧИК ж 10 км F40-49 Гроднооблспорт, Belarus Belarus
249 Татьяна Чернель ж 10 км F30-39 S-Bor борисов, Belarus
264 Александр Русовский м 10 км M40-49 ксо Кронан Гродно , Belarus
265 Ольга Кравцова ж 10 км F30-39 Гроднооблспорт Гродно, Belarus
Елена Береснева ж 10 км F30-39 мчс Минск, Belarus
223 Егор Ядченко м 10 км M30-39 - Минск, Belarus
222 Екатерина Кордунская ж 10 км F30-39 S-Bor Борисов, Belarus
241 ЛЕОНИД ХОДАС м 10 км M30-39 КЛБ "Бодрость", Belarus Belarus
239 ИВАН ЛЕОНЕНКО м 10 км M50-59 КЛБ "Бодрость", Belarus Belarus
256 НИКОЛАЙ СКОРБ м 10 км M20-29 КЛБ "Бодрость", Belarus Belarus
238 ЛЕОНИД СКОРБ м 10 км M30-39 КЛБ "Бодрость", Belarus д.Житомля, Belarus
221 Дмитрий Дьяконов м 10 км M30-39 - Минск, Belarus
228 Александр Полуносик м 10 км M20-29 Дятлово Дятлово, Belarus
Валерий Лещевич м 10 км M20-29 Регион Сморгонь, Belarus
217 Krzysztof Ostrowski м 10 км M40-49 BiegoStok Białystok, Poland
216 Volha Mukhlia ж 10 км F30-39 - Минск, Belarus
572 Дмитрий Блыщик м 5 км M18+ Минск Минск, Belarus
215 Даниил Даник м 10 км M30-39 лично Логойск, Belarus
571 АЛЕКСАНДР КАМИНСКИЙ м 5 км M18+ *instinctools, Belarus Гродно, Belarus
569 ДМИТРИЙ ЗДАНОВИЧ м 5 км M18+ *instinctools, Belarus Гродно, Belarus
Анастасия Субоч ж 5 км F18+ Нет Минск, Belarus
575 ЭДУАРД ЧЕРКАСОВ м 5 км M18+ Belarus Belarus
219 Сергей Дышлевич м 10 км M30-39 Minskrun Минск, Belarus
220 Сергей Олешкевич м 10 км M50-59 лично Корнадь, Belarus
576 Владислав Олешкевич м 5 км M18+ Корнлес Корнадь, Belarus
207 Maksim Bushkovskiy м 10 км M20-29 youcanrun Minsk, Belarus
203 Александр Юзефович м 10 км M16-19 WorkoutTeam Гродно, Belarus
206 Максим Важник м 10 км M20-29 Без команды Минск, Belarus
250 Anton Svechnikau м 10 км M20-29 YouCan Sport Minsk, Belarus
557 Angelika Burak ж 5 км F18+ Irun.by Minsk, Belarus
200 Alesia Mileshko ж 10 км F30-39 - Минск, Belarus
214 СЕРГЕЙ РЫБАКОВ м 10 км M20-29 run4fun/instinctools, Belarus Гродно, Belarus
556 ОЛЬГА ШКУРАТОВА ж 5 км F18+ run4fun/instinctools, Belarus Гродно, Belarus
570 Brent Gregory м 5 км M18+ run4fun/instinctools Гродно, Belarus
199 Артём Голобурдо м 10 км M20-29 Нет Орша, Belarus
213 Ігар Ламека м 10 км M30-39 run4fun.by Гродна, Belarus
230 Денис Воляк м 10 км M20-29 ВитебсRun Витебск, Belarus
268 Владимир Судденков м 10 км M70+ Аматар Могилев, Belarus
197 Kęstutis Abromaitis м 10 км M60-69 LTU Pakruojis, Lithuania
592 ЕКАТЕРИНА НАУМУК ж 5 км F18+ города Островца, Belarus Островец, Belarus
257 АНТОН КОВАЛЕВСКИЙ м 10 км M30-39 города Островца, Belarus Островец, Belarus
258 ВАДИМ МАТВИЙЧУК м 10 км M40-49 города Островца, Belarus Островец, Belarus
259 РОМАН МЕЛЬНИКОВ м 10 км M30-39 города Островца, Belarus Островец, Belarus
593 АНАСТАСИЯ ГОСЛАВСКАЯ ж 5 км F18+ города Островца, Belarus Островец, Belarus
594 АНАСТАСИЯ НОВИКОВА ж 5 км F18+ города Островца, Belarus Островец, Belarus
553 Наталья Ботько ж 5 км F18+ нет Минск, Belarus
253 JAKUB SKRODZKI м 10 км M20-29 Poland Suwalki, Poland
193 Андрэй Хамiцэвiч м 10 км M30-39 Mikkeller Running Club Minsk Минск, Belarus
240 ИВАН КИШКЕЛЬ м 10 км M40-49 Лыжник Гродно, Belarus
583 Полина Дедейко ж 5 км F18+ нет Минск, Belarus
551 Сергей Курацкий м 5 км M18+ Соло Минск, Belarus
601 Илья Черненков м 5 км M18+ Run4fun Барановичи, Belarus
186 Aleksander Szczecinin м 10 км M30-39 безпартийный Гродно, Belarus
218 Артур Тубелевич м 10 км M16-19 УОР Гродно , Belarus
585 Максим Гуйдо м 5 км M18+ Солнышко Минск, Belarus
188 Андрей Чимбур м 10 км M30-39 run4fun Пинск, Belarus
184 Davide Cantarella м 10 км M40-49 Нити Дружбы Moscow, Russian Federation
190 Дмитрий Ярошевич м 10 км M30-39 Run4fun.by Пинск, Belarus
198 Vadzim Simanau м 10 км M30-39 YOUCANRUNminsk Minsk, Belarus
189 Евгений Шоломицкий м 10 км M30-39 Run4Fun пинск, Belarus
550 Юлия Храпик ж 5 км F18+ run4fun Барановичи, Belarus
192 Мікалай Рыжанькі м 10 км M30-39 #followminsk Мінск, Belarus
182 Иван Усков м 10 км M50-59 - Минск, Belarus
181 Анна Мильковская ж 10 км F20-29 - Минск, Belarus
548 Анна Деменцевич ж 5 км F18+ нет Борисов, Belarus
180 Alina Dzemiantsevich ж 10 км F20-29 none Minsk, Belarus
179 Евгения Горевцова ж 10 км F20-29 - Минск, Belarus
176 Сергей Обидиентов м 10 км M60-69 Звезда Марьина Горка, Belarus
174 Николай Марук м 10 км M60-69 Run4Fun Лида, Belarus
183 Алла Панкратович ж 10 км F40-49 аматор Minsk, Belarus
177 ОЛЕГ БУЗУН м 10 км M40-49 Департамент охраны, Belarus Belarus
173 ВЛАДИМИР МАРЧЕНКО м 10 км M60-69 БелАЗ, Belarus Жодино, Belarus
175 ИННА ЯКШЕВИЧ ж 10 км F20-29 Гроднооблспорт, Belarus Гродно, Belarus
545 Nadzeya Churyla ж 5 км F18+ #followminsk Минск, Belarus
164 Александра Малявка ж 10 км F20-29 - Минск , Belarus
544 Александр Сяба м 5 км M18+ лично Минск, Belarus
162 Сегей Андура м 10 км M30-39 YOLO Минск, Belarus
185 Александр Пархачёв м 10 км M60-69 Муховец Кобрин, Belarus
159 Артём Петровский м 10 км M20-29 Виктория Минск, Belarus
158 Fedar Haponenka м 10 км M20-29 SaM Minsk, Belarus
155 Anatoli Bekish м 10 км M30-39 #DEFINE crew Гродно, Belarus
543 Светик Авдеенко ж 5 км F18+ 555 Минск, Belarus
542 Кирилл Пилипенко м 5 км M12-17 Гродно, Belarus
573 Сергей Мирон м 5 км M18+ SW Минск, Belarus
Юрий ЧИЧИН м 10 км M30-39 Borisov S. Борисов, Belarus
153 Алексей Цыкунов м 10 км M20-29 Динамо Витебск Витебск, Belarus
171 Александр Климец м 10 км M60-69 БелАЗ Жодино, Belarus
157 Дмитрий Шалайко м 10 км M20-29 ВА РБ Минск, Belarus
555 Павел Максимович м 5 км M18+ Гроднопромстрой Гродно, Belarus
777 Кристина Троцкая ж 10 км F16-19 Крылья Ангелов Минск, Belarus
888 Лилия Тимашкова м 5 км M12-17 Крылья Ангелов Минск, Belarus
568 Юлия Чирская ж 5 км F18+ Крылья Ангелов Минск, Belarus
554 Семен Тимашков м 5 км M12-17 Крылья Ангелов Минск, Belarus
560 ТИМУР КЛАСКОВСКИЙ м 5 км M12-17 Крылья Ангелов, Belarus Минск, Belarus
561 СЕМЕН ВОРОНЧИХИН м 5 км M12-17 Крылья Ангелов, Belarus Минск, Belarus
562 НИКИТА ДРОБОТ м 5 км M18+ Крылья Ангелов, Belarus Минск, Belarus
563 ЯНА ВОРОНЧИХИНА ж 5 км F18+ Крылья Ангелов, Belarus Минск, Belarus
564 ЮЛИЯ ВОРОНЧИХИНА ж 5 км F18+ Крылья Ангелов, Belarus Минск, Belarus
565 ДИНА ЛИРА ж 5 км F18+ Крылья Ангелов, Belarus Минск, Belarus
602 Татьяна Лабазнова ж 5 км F18+ нет Минск, Belarus
999 юлия стефняк ж 10 км F16-19 Крылья Ангелов Минск, Belarus
208 АЛЕКСАНДР ЕРОШКО м 10 км M20-29 Крылья Ангелов, Belarus Минск, Belarus
209 ВЛАДИМИР СЛЕПЧЕНКО м 10 км M40-49 Крылья Ангелов, Belarus Минск, Belarus
210 АЛЕКСЕЙ САЕВИЧ м 10 км M30-39 Крылья Ангелов, Belarus Минск, Belarus
211 ИГОРЬ МНАЦАКАНОВ м 10 км M50-59 Крылья Ангелов, Belarus Минск, Belarus
566 Игнат Троцкий м 5 км M12-17 Крылья Ангелов Минск, Belarus
194 Дмитрий Воробьёв м 10 км M30-39 Крылья Ангелов Minsk, Belarus
195 ДМИТРИЙ ТИМАШКОВ м 10 км M50-59 Крылья Ангелов, Belarus Минск, Belarus
196 ИРИНА ДЕРГАЧ ж 10 км F50+ Крылья Ангелов, Belarus Минск, Belarus
148 Алексей Личик м 10 км M20-29 - Минск, Belarus
147 Anna Murashko ж 10 км F30-39 - Minsk, Belarus
151 Сергей Никрашевич м 10 км M30-39 IRUN BREST Брест, Belarus
574 Иван Шевченко м 5 км M12-17 Run4Fun.by Гродно, Belarus
141 Андрей Гомонов м 10 км M30-39 Gomonov Knife Show Минск, Belarus
140 Ruslan Charnykh м 10 км M30-39 Клуп Grodno, Belarus
138 Никита Булай м 10 км M20-29 - Гродно, Belarus
531 Евгения Сыченко ж 5 км F18+ N/A Минск, Belarus
530 Алексей Манкевич м 5 км M18+ В личном качестве Минск, Belarus
136 Петр Друть м 10 км M30-39 нет Гродно , Belarus
134 Anton Smaliankou м 10 км M20-29 Bychau Bychau, Belarus
528 Artem Belko м 5 км M18+ Лично Logoisk, Belarus
527 Irina Zhukova ж 5 км F18+ N-Fit Logoisk, Belarus
546 Вера Манцевич ж 5 км F18+ Run4fun.by Гродно, Belarus
135 Александр Радиончик м 10 км M30-39 Кабанчик Барановичи, Belarus
133 Raman Zuyeuski м 10 км M30-39 Без команды Минск, Belarus
532 ЕЛИЗАВЕТА БЕЛЬКОВА ж 5 км F18+ УП "Минсккоммунтеплосеть", Belarus Минск, РБ
533 АНДРЕЙ СОРОКИН м 5 км M18+ УП "Минсккоммунтеплосеть", Belarus Минск, РБ
534 МАРИЯ ФРАНЦЕВА ж 5 км F18+ УП "Минсккоммунтеплосеть", Belarus Минск, РБ
535 Вадим Бруй м 5 км M18+ УП "Минсккоммунтеплосеть" Минск, РБ
536 АНДРЕЙ СКАДОРВА м 5 км M18+ УП "Минсккоммунтеплосеть", Belarus Минск, РБ
537 РОСТИСЛАВ КОНДАКОВ м 5 км M18+ УП "Минсккоммунтеплосеть", Belarus Минск, РБ
538 АЛЕКСАНДР ПАРМОН м 5 км M18+ УП "Минсккоммунтеплосеть", Belarus Минск, РБ
539 Максим Байчурин м 5 км M18+ УП "Минсккоммунтеплосеть" Минск, РБ
144 АННА ЛИХУТА ж 10 км F20-29 УП "Минсккоммунтеплосеть", Belarus Минск, РБ
145 ДМИТРИЙ ФИЛИПЕНКО м 10 км M20-29 УП "Минсккоммунтеплосеть", Belarus Минск, РБ
595 АРТУР КРИВУЛЕЦ м 5 км M18+ УП "Минсккоммунтеплосеть", Belarus Минск, РБ
132 Андрей Бычковский м 10 км M30-39 Без клуба Поречье, Belarus
131 Константин Михаленко м 10 км M20-29 Клб БелАЗ Жодино, Belarus
129 Сергей Лупин м 10 км M30-39 YOUCAN Минск, Belarus
130 Віталі Часноўскі м 10 км M40-49 ЗГЛ Гародня, Belarus
26 Максим Кишкевич м 10 км M30-39 Без клуба Гродно, Belarus
139 Сергей Чудиловский м 10 км M50-59 лично д,Буденовка Ошмянский район, Belarus
525 Yury Krupitsa м 5 км M18+ RUN4FUN.BY Гродно, Belarus
529 natalia warcholak ж 5 км F18+ golubiozik minsk, Poland
137 paolo benvenuti м 10 км M50-59 golubiozik minsk, Italy
124 Анна Ковш ж 10 км F20-29 - Гродно, Belarus
167 АЛЕКСЕЙ СТЕПАНЫЧЕВ м 10 км M20-29 Департамент охраны, Belarus Гродно, Belarus
166 СЕМЁН ТЫРЛЯ м 10 км M30-39 Департамент охраны, Belarus Гродно, Belarus
169 АРНОЛЬД СЛУЦКЕР м 10 км M70+ БелАЗ, Belarus Жодино, Belarus
172 АНАТОЛИЙ КИЛЬЧИЦКИЙ м 10 км M70+ БелАЗ, Belarus Жодино, Belarus
170 ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ВОРОНЦОВ м 10 км M70+ БелАЗ, Belarus Жодино, Belarus
524 Artem Savich м 5 км M18+ .... Minsk, Belarus
567 Елена Черленок ж 5 км F18+ Крылья ангелов Гомель, Belarus
523 Роксана Хомбак ж 5 км F18+ . Гродно, Belarus
123 Юлия Гирич ж 10 км F30-39 Nike+RunClub Минск, Belarus
168 Татьяна Кантарелла ж 10 км F40-49 Нити Дружбы Минск, Belarus
125 Юлия Лагойко м 10 км M30-39 нет команды Бобруйск, Belarus
128 Aliona Perakhval ж 10 км F20-29 - Минск, Belarus
122 Виктор Жигальский м 10 км M20-29 Щомыслица Щомыслица, Belarus
121 Алексей Карпович м 10 км M20-29 MinskRun Щомыслица , Belarus
547 Максим Слиж м 5 км M18+ Лично д.Деречин, Belarus
202 Александр Терменёв м 10 км M40-49 Run4Fun.by Гродно, Belarus
522 Анастасия Ярош ж 5 км F18+ Студия Кипарис Гродно, Belarus
521 Евгения Филиппович ж 5 км F18+ Night city Гродно, Belarus
520 Анастасия Пучек ж 5 км F18+ Chizhovka City Минск, Belarus
187 Aliaksandr Bortnik м 10 км M20-29 Let IT Run Minsk, Belarus
143 Александр Боган м 10 км M20-29 RUN4FUN.BY Гродно, Belarus
Людмила Красковакая ж 5 км F18+ Youcan минск, Belarus
115 Татьяна Хомич ж 10 км F30-39 BeRunner Минск, Belarus
116 Олег Буяк м 10 км M20-29 BuCom Team Гродно, Belarus
156 Кирилл Трофимов м 10 км M30-39 - Гродно, Belarus
518 Александр Бубликов м 5 км M18+ нет Минск г., Belarus
552 Александра Гуренко ж 5 км F18+ Прокуратура Гродно, Belarus
152 Артём Ругаль м 10 км M20-29 Лично Минск, Belarus
160 Александр Гайдуков м 10 км M20-29 Любители Минск, Belarus
540 Полина Романова ж 5 км F18+ OC Silwan Liuks Минск, Belarus
113 Андрей Черницкий м 10 км M20-29 - Мосты, Belarus
270 Елена Генбура ж 10 км F16-19 - Минск, Belarus
33 Даниил Даник м 10 км M30-39 Регион логойск, Belarus
163 Андрей Федоров м 10 км M30-39 Run4Fun.by Гродно, Belarus
154 Максим Совпель м 10 км M20-29 BigBord минск, Belarus
204 ПАВЕЛ ЗАХАРЕВИЧ м 10 км M30-39 Евроопт, Belarus Гродно, Belarus
558 СЕРГЕЙ ЩЕЛКОНОГОВ м 5 км M18+ Евроопт, Belarus Лида, Belarus
559 ИННА ХОТЯНОВИЧ ж 5 км F18+ Евроопт, Belarus Гродно, Belarus
114 Наталья Сороко ж 10 км F20-29 - Минск, Belarus
112 Игорь Заневский м 10 км M30-39 run4fun.by Night City Гродно, Belarus
111 Kanstantsin Bartashevich м 10 км M30-39 - Minsk, Belarus
110 Leonid Andrianov м 10 км M40-49 My Old Granny Minsk, Belarus
178 Анна Симонова ж 10 км F20-29 - Брест, Belarus
118 Anton Puchak м 10 км M20-29 Chizhovka City Minsk, Belarus
109 Татьяна Шнырко ж 10 км F20-29 Формула Минск, Belarus
Вероника Моисеева ж 5 км F18+ . Минск, Belarus
105 Александр Володкевич м 10 км M40-49 Мухавец Кобрин, Belarus
165 Андрей Крупняков м 10 км M30-39 Департамент охраны Гродно, Belarus
104 сергей свитич м 10 км M20-29 аматар Дрогичин, Belarus
103 Григорий Свитич м 10 км M20-29 Аматар Дрогичин, Belarus
102 Алиса Бровко ж 10 км F20-29 Минск, Belarus
161 Андрей Колонович м 10 км M20-29 МВД Гродно, Belarus
98 Alexei Lakustov м 10 км M30-39 - Grodno, Belarus
212 Uladzimir Matorny м 10 км M30-39 Run4fun.by Grodno, Belarus
101 Илья Семенкович м 10 км M20-29 EPAM Минск, Belarus
586 Dmitry Shwed м 5 км M18+ free гродно, Belarus
Владимир Кулешов м 10 км M40-49 Витязь Чехов, Russian Federation
97 Hanna Matorava ж 10 км F30-39 IRUN Минск, Belarus
94 Anastasiya Labionak ж 10 км F20-29 - Minsk, Belarus
126 наталия гацук ж 10 км F30-39 night city Гродно, Belarus
127 Павел Красько м 10 км M30-39 night city Lososno, Belarus
519 Лилия Мартынова ж 5 км F18+ нет Минск, Belarus
87 БОРИС МАРТЕМЬЯНОВ м 10 км M60-69 Клуб Аматар, Belarus Жлобин, Belarus
95 Владимир Мишенькин м 10 км M60-69 Виктория Минск, Belarus
86 Артём Жданьков м 10 км M30-39 Наука выживать Минск, Belarus
Alex Astapovich м 10 км M20-29 no Minsk, Belarus
85 Dzmitry Martynau м 10 км M30-39 Let IT Run Minsk, Belarus
николай володченко м 10 км M50-59 виктория минск, Belarus
205 Vadim Askarau м 10 км M30-39 Евроопт Гродно, Belarus
605 Наталья Полонникова ж 5 км F18+ Динамо Гродно, Belarus
100 Rostislav Shigapov м 10 км M30-39 - Minsk, Belarus
Янина Коваленя ж 10 км F40-49 Стайки Минск, Belarus
515 Любовь Тодарева ж 5 км F18+ - Минск, Belarus
Алеся Дробушевич ж 5 км F18+ - Минск, Belarus
81 Сергей Карпинчик м 10 км M20-29 karpin Минск, Belarus
275 Валерый Анicкевiч м 10 км M40-49 Victorija Grodno, Belarus
254 Геннадий Верховодкин м 10 км M30-39 Гроднооблспорт Grodno, Belarus
79 Максим Муха м 10 км M40-49 MZ & Company Минск, Belarus
74 Алексей Мосевич м 10 км M20-29 EPAM Systems Минск, Belarus
Сергей Гордиенко м 5 км M18+ ГГУ им. Ф. Скорины Гомель, Belarus
276 Наталья Цицорина ж 10 км F30-39 СКА Гродно, Belarus
Hanna Karpovich ж 10 км F20-29 Нити Дружбы Минск, Belarus
73 Александр Бондарик м 10 км M20-29 1 Минск, Belarus
142 Всеволод Антипов м 10 км M30-39 - Островец, Belarus
72 Viachaslau Makouski м 10 км M30-39 n/a Minsk, Belarus
117 Alexander Vinenko м 10 км M30-39 Run4Fun.by Гродно, Belarus
75 Siarhei Nazhko м 10 км M50-59 Run4Fun Гродно, Belarus
71 Polina Kozharskaya ж 10 км F20-29 нет Минск, Belarus
76 Святослав Оскирко м 10 км M20-29 Run4Fun.by, гродненский государственный колледж искусств Гродно, Belarus
150 Artur Drumu м 10 км M30-39 лично Большая Берестовица, Belarus
119 Иван Авхименя м 10 км M30-39 лично Гродно, Belarus
68 Диана Сивицкая ж 10 км F40-49 - Минск, Belarus
Вероника Мацкевич ж 5 км F18+ Минск, Belarus
70 мария васюк ж 10 км F20-29 Turtles щучин, Belarus
69 Олег Жигачёв м 10 км M50-59 - Минск, Belarus
67 Антонина Принькова ж 10 км F30-39 - Минск, Belarus
Александр Пахомов м 5 км M18+ Академия минск, Belarus
201 Вячеслав Сальников м 10 км M70+ Виктория Минск, Belarus
Валентин Матвейчик м 10 км M20-29 MRCMinsk Минск, Belarus
88 Yury Chubuk м 10 км M40-49 Run4Fun Гродно , Belarus
Пётр Рагойша м 10 км M40-49 Victoria Мінск, Belarus
Евгений Побережнюк м 10 км M30-39 АБ Минск, Belarus
120 АРТУР КАЛАНТАЙ м 10 км M30-39 #followminsk Minsk, Belarus
92 Natalie Budeiko ж 10 км F30-39 Без команды Минск, Belarus
78 Алексей Чемоданов м 10 км M30-39 Run4Fun.by/ *instinctools Гродно, Belarus
66 Полина Дробушевич ж 10 км F20-29 - Минск, Belarus
255 Александр Денисович м 10 км M20-29 лично Столинский район, д.Рухча, Belarus
513 Дмитрий Евдокимович м 5 км M18+ Нет Минск, Belarus
106 Сергей Косяченко м 10 км M40-49 Виктория Минск, Belarus
89 Александр Петровский м 10 км M60-69 Run4Fun Гродно, Belarus
90 Анна Петровская ж 10 км F50+ Run4Fun Гродно, Belarus
233 Юрий Каптеров м 10 км M30-39 могилев МЧС могилев, Belarus
84 Татьяна Лобач ж 10 км F30-39 followminsk Минск, Belarus
93 Анна Ступакевич ж 10 км F30-39 Run4fun.by Гродно, Belarus
64 Павел Лобач м 10 км M20-29 #followminsk Minsk, Belarus
514 алексей мурыгин м 5 км M18+ run4fun гродно, Belarus
61 Виктор Болсун м 10 км M40-49 Регион Молодечно, Belarus
59 Дмитрий Прокопенко м 10 км M30-39 ГГТУ Гомель, Belarus
511 Виктория Горчанюк ж 5 км F18+ нет Минск, Belarus
58 Роман Баронов м 10 км M20-29 Регион Лида, Belarus
62 Иван Леонов м 10 км M30-39 Бодрость д. Житомля, Гродненский район, Belarus
55 Максим Якимович м 10 км M20-29 нет Гродно, Belarus
510 Дарья Кузьмич ж 5 км F18+ - Братково, Belarus
507 Александр Белявский м 5 км M18+ -- Минск, Belarus
506 Ольга Чекулаева ж 5 км F18+ - Минск, Belarus
51 Павел Горчанюк м 10 км M30-39 - Минск, Belarus
50 marina kravchenko ж 10 км F20-29 marina minsk, Belarus
149 ОЛЬГА СЕВЧЕНКО ж 10 км F30-39 #followminsk Minsk, Belarus
47 Марина Касько ж 10 км F30-39 КЛБ "Виктория" Минск, Belarus
63 Артём Бельмач м 10 км M20-29 Run4fun.by Барановичи-Солигорск, Belarus
49 ирина пиньковская ж 10 км F30-39 run минск, Belarus
46 Денис Добрыян м 10 км M40-49 Лично Гродно, Belarus
48 Наталья Кветковская ж 10 км F20-29 XTrail Team Минск , Belarus
43 Sergey Zakharchuk м 10 км M40-49 Гродно Гродно, Belarus
505 Наталия Красновская ж 5 км F18+ - Молодечно, Belarus
96 Роман Хильченко м 10 км M30-39 Borisov Run Club Борисов, Belarus
248 Виктор Рябушев м 10 км M60-69 Бодрость Жодино, Belarus
56 Ольга Зуева ж 10 км F30-39 Кабанчик Минск, Belarus
40 Віталь Будзько м 10 км M40-49 Grodno Ultras Гродна, Belarus
38 Игорь Ливенцев м 10 км M30-39 КЛБ "Кабанчик" Минск, Belarus
281 Дмитрий Кузьмич м 10 км M40-49 Клуб любителей бега Смолевичи, Belarus
517 Никита Шершень м 5 км M18+ Run4Fun.by Гродно, Belarus
57 Алина Хороща ж 10 км F16-19 АльтаиР г. Могилёв Могилёв, Belarus
32 Юлия Скирук ж 10 км F30-39 Лично Полоцк , Belarus
60 Юрий Стельмах м 10 км M30-39 Безумство и отвага Минск, Belarus
65 Татьяна Терехова ж 10 км F30-39 нет минск, Belarus
504 Евгений Домбровский м 5 км M18+ Жодино Жодино, Belarus
512 МАРИНА ШУМАНСКАЯ ж 5 км F18+ Pushko, Belarus Belarus
41 Егор Гронский м 10 км M30-39 - Берёза, Belarus
36 Андрей Давидович м 10 км M40-49 - Минск, Belarus
39 Aleksej Vorobjov м 10 км M30-39 run4fun.by Night City Grodno, Belarus
42 Денис Халько м 10 км M40-49 ОАО 'САВУШКИН ПРОДУКТ' Гродно, Belarus
29 Сергей Милеев м 10 км M30-39 Reynards Минск, Belarus
509 Ekaterina Pchyolka ж 5 км F18+ Irun Minsk, Belarus
34 Наталья Живиневич ж 10 км F30-39 Хьюмен систем Минск, Belarus
516 Kirill Fediov м 5 км M18+ Run4Fun.by Гродно, Belarus
27 Анастасия Васько ж 10 км F20-29 Irun Минск, Belarus
25 Марина Караженец ж 10 км F30-39 irun Minsk, Belarus
502 Екатерина Крицкая ж 5 км F18+ - Минск, Belarus
24 Vadim Shchayuk м 10 км M30-39 - Grodno, Belarus
28 Елена Ходунай ж 10 км F40-49 КЛБ Бодрость Гродненский район д.Житомля, Belarus
91 Николай Денисик м 10 км M20-29 Run4fun Гродно, Belarus
23 Николай Железный м 10 км M20-29 - Минск, Belarus
22 Tatsiana Kulik ж 10 км F20-29 Nemiga-Nord Minsk, Belarus
21 Ольга Кулик ж 10 км F40-49 Nemiga-Nord Гродно, Belarus
18 Vladislav Bandurko м 10 км M30-39 no_command Минск, Belarus
17 Евгений Борейко м 10 км M20-29 Mercedes-Benz Могилев, Belarus
16 Artem Lebedkin м 10 км M20-29 Ford Mogilev, Belarus
30 Natalia Lubimenko ж 10 км F20-29 #followminsk Minsk, Belarus
194 Дмитрий Воробьёв м 10 км M30-39 Крылья Ангелов Minsk, Belarus
12 Alena Kaliada ж 10 км F20-29 Turtles Minsk, Belarus
11 Aliaksei Kaliada м 10 км M20-29 Turtles Minsk, Belarus
549 SIARHEI PATSOUSKI м 5 км M18+ Run4Fun. by Pinsk, Belarus
10 Сергей Мидюк м 10 км M30-39 индивидуальный забег Могилев, Belarus
501 Андрей Горовой м 5 км M18+ SkidelRun:) Скидель, Belarus
19 Дмитрий Шот м 10 км M30-39 SkidelRun:) Скидель, Belarus
37 Евгений Рогозинников м 10 км M30-39 нет Минск, Belarus
15 Артем Нечипоренко м 10 км M20-29 волат Барановичи, Belarus
9 Кирилл Зеленский м 10 км M20-29 RUN4FUN.BY Барановичи, Belarus
108 Виктория Нелепко ж 10 км F20-29 SU-711 Minsk, Belarus
526 Наталия Ковальчук ж 5 км F18+ Run4Fun.by Гродно, Belarus
8 Александр Симогостицкий м 10 км M30-39 NRC Минск, Belarus
82 IHAR AMELYANOVICH м 10 км M40-49 SU-711, Belarus Минск, Belarus
80 ALEKSEI ESAULENKO м 10 км M20-29 SU-711, Belarus Минск, Belarus
83 SVIATLANA HVOZDZ ж 10 км F30-39 SU-711, Belarus Минск, Belarus
Ratmir Gurin м 10 км M20-29 SU-711 Минск, Belarus
107 Vitali Belush м 10 км M30-39 СУ-711 Минск, Belarus
5 Юлия Михайлова ж 10 км F20-29 - Щучин, Belarus
578 АРТЕМ ФЕДЕНЯ м 5 км M12-17 run4fun.by, Belarus Гродно, Belarus
503 Александр Лянга м 5 км M18+ RUN4FUN.BY Лида, Belarus
53 Siarhei Nezhavets м 10 км M20-29 Сила Х Minsk, Belarus
45 Катерина Ямбушева ж 10 км F30-39 Сила X Минск, Belarus
191 Алексей Скадорва м 10 км M20-29 нет Минск, Belarus
52 Сергей Потапов м 10 км M30-39 No Minsk, Belarus
35 Наталья Морозова ж 10 км F50+ Гроднооблспорт Гродно, Belarus
31 Денис Ткачёв м 10 км M30-39 XTrail Team Минск, Belarus
20 Татьяна Войтович ж 10 км F30-39 - Minsk, Belarus
Константин Иванчик м 10 км M30-39 - Минск, Belarus
77 Антон Ошурко м 10 км M30-39 Run4fun.by Гродно, Belarus
284 Дмитрий Хохряков м 10 км M30-39 TRISTYLE OCR Belarus Колодищи, Belarus
13 Игорь Ильин м 10 км M20-29 #followminsk Минск, Belarus
44 Baryslau Yaravy м 10 км M30-39 Run4Fun.by GRODNO, Belarus
54 Ihar Churyla м 10 км M30-39 #followminsk Minsk, Belarus
4 Владислав Иолтуховский м 10 км M40-49 BeRunner Минск, Belarus
3 Денис Бурый м 10 км M20-29 без клуба Минск, Belarus
7 Максим Литашов м 10 км M30-39 нет Минск, Belarus
Михаил лисовский м 10 км M50-59 Облспорт Гродно, Belarus
508 Саида Гулиева ж 5 км F12-17 Run4fun.by УО БГУОР Гродно, Belarus
541 Павел Стахейко м 5 км M18+ Run4Fun Гродно, Belarus
2 iryna somava ж 10 км F20-29 grodnooblsport grodno, Belarus
1 Артем Логиш м 10 км M20-29 Гроднооблспорт Гродно, Belarus