Main Content

Альфа Банк Минск Триатлон-2018

Дистанция
№ участника Имя Фамилия Пол Дистанция Возрастная группа Команда/клуб Город, Страна
Александр Катков м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 NoName Moskow, Russian Federation
Дмитрий Павличенко м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 Альфа-Банк Минск, Belarus
Илья Карусейчик м 1/8 IRONMAN M 16-24 - Минск, Belarus
Дмитрий Чукило м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 34 Бэта Минск, Belarus
Виктория Васильчук ж 1/8 IRONMAN F 16-24 ЗАО "Альфа-Банк" Минск, Belarus
Евгений Карусейчик м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 - Минск, Belarus
Руслан Глушко м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 Альфа-Банк Минск, Belarus
Алексей Жучков м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 - MINSK, Belarus
Татьяна Молчанова ж 1/8 IRONMAN F 25-39 - Гродно, Belarus
николай володченко м 1/8 IRONMAN М 40+ виктория минск, Belarus
William Fox м 1/8 IRONMAN M 16-24 NA York, United Kingdom
Алексей Жучин м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 Без команды Минск, Belarus
Наталья Морева ж 1/8 IRONMAN F 25-39 Город NN Нижний Новгород, Russian Federation
Aleksandra Bas ж 1/8 IRONMAN F 25-39 F-fitness Minsk, Belarus
Иван Курбатов м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 Город NN Нижний Новгород, Russian Federation
Sergey Slivets м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 None Grodno, Belarus
Юрий Волошиненко м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 Альфа Минск, Belarus
Евгений Серебреников м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 один Белгород, EGO, Russian Federation
Алексей Буясов м 1/8 IRONMAN M 16-24 Feredero Минск, Belarus
Евгений Зданович м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 Минск Минск, Belarus
Ксения Самусева ж 1/8 IRONMAN F 25-39 кс Могилев, Belarus
Евгений Шавель м 1/8 IRONMAN М 40+ No Минск, Belarus
Александр Юрков м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 38 Готовы отдать титульному спонсору Минск, Belarus
Марина Цедрик ж 1/8 IRONMAN F 40+ Лично Минск, Belarus
Дмитрий Островский м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 DMFitness Гомель, Belarus
Денис Сапегин м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 no Минск, Belarus
Алексей Астапкович м 1/8 IRONMAN М 40+ СДЮШОР в. в. Минск , Belarus
Boris Bogachev м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 no team Minsk, Belarus
Evgeni Kochetov м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 Irun Minsk, Belarus
Михаил Бамбиза м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 SK Минск, Belarus
Andrei Krupinski м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 SK Минск, Belarus
Анастасия Сикорская ж 1/8 IRONMAN F 25-39 без команды Минск, Belarus
Александр Петровский м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 32 Альфа-Банк Минск, Belarus
Vitali Bremshmidt м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 - Минск, Belarus
Igor Rozhnov м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 Igor Минск, Belarus
Виталий Ключеня м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 #followminsk Минск, Belarus
Николай Якунин м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 - Минск, Belarus
Александр Гардей м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 29 MASTERS, GRODNO Гродно, Belarus
Игорь Ильин м 1/8 IRONMAN M 16-24 #followminsk Минск, Belarus
Татьяна Кликун ж 1/8 IRONMAN F 25-39 Mikkeller Running Club Minsk Минск, Belarus
Сергей Никоненко м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 Tristyle Vbycr, Belarus
Сергей Богданович м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 48 ТриАСтройинВест Минск, Belarus
Pavel Tsarou м 1/8 IRONMAN М 40+ BTB Minsk, Belarus
Павел Веремчук м 1/8 IRONMAN М 40+ - Брест, Belarus
Pavel Melnikov м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 нет Minsk, Belarus
Artsiom Biarezin м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 - Минск, Belarus
Илья Хохряков м TRIKIDS 10-12 M 10-12 Хохряковы Колодищи, Belarus
Дмитрий Хохряков м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 TRISTYLE OCR Belarus Колодищи, Belarus
Александр Юрчик м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 - Минск, Belarus
Константин Токарев м 1/8 IRONMAN М 40+ - Минск, Belarus
Николай Бачища м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 S-Bor Борисов, Belarus
Владислав Иолтуховский м 1/8 IRONMAN М 40+ BeRunner Минск, Belarus
Artsiom Holad м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 GOLOD TEAM Солигорск, Belarus
Pavel Logunov м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 Parus Minsk, Belarus
Анатолий Камышкайло м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 Крылья Ангелов Минск, Belarus
Николай Русак м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 1 Минск, Belarus
Олег Коршунов м 1/8 IRONMAN М 40+ Офисный триатлон Великий Новгород, Russian Federation
Maksim Bushkovskiy м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 youcanrun Minsk, Belarus
Диана Новикова ж 1/8 IRONMAN F 25-39 Москва, Russian Federation
Ольга Едомская ж 1/8 IRONMAN F 25-39 Mikkeller Running Club Minsk Минск, Belarus
Родион Банар м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 Tristyle Москва, Ukraine
Егор Бандак м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 - Минск, Belarus
Anton Dmitriev м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 tristyle minsk, Belarus
Анна Дарьина ж 1/8 IRONMAN F 25-39 - Минск, Belarus
Скуратович Леонидович м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 Mikkeller Running Club Minsk г. Минск, Belarus
Anastasiya Dedovets ж 1/8 IRONMAN F 16-24 . Минск, Belarus
Алексей Жиренков м 1/8 IRONMAN М 40+ нет Минск, Belarus
Aliaksei Zhurykau м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 Parus Минск, Belarus
Aliaksei Ryzhkou м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 barbariania.com Минск, Belarus
Дмитрий Ковалевский м 1/8 IRONMAN M 16-24 Нет Минск, Belarus
Максим Кушель м 1/8 IRONMAN M 16-24 Виктория Минск, Belarus
Ирина Самакар ж 1/8 IRONMAN F 25-39 Unattached Минск, Belarus
Виктор Демидов м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 36 Минск, Belarus
Tatsiana Ladutska ж 1/8 IRONMAN F 25-39 Альфа-Банк Минск, Belarus
Nastassia Hrynko ж 1/8 IRONMAN F 25-39 Аматар Minsk, Belarus
Николай Галай м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 XTrail Team Минск, Belarus
Андрей Усс м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 No Минск, Belarus
Павел Ивченко м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 - Минск, Belarus
Игорь Калмыков м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 нет Марьина Горка, Belarus
Ольга Лобан ж 1/8 IRONMAN F 25-39 Doodovsky Team Минск, Belarus
Дмитрий Дудовский м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 Doodovsky Team Минск, Belarus
Данила Зайцев м TRIKIDS 13-15 M 13-15 Alfa Минск, Belarus
Владимир Севрук м 1/8 IRONMAN M 16-24 irun Минск, Belarus
Alexey Alexeev м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 -//- Минск, Belarus
Илья Кульбицкий м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 21 Альфа-Банк Минск, Belarus
Дмитрий Садовский м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 ЗАО Альфа-Банк Минск, Belarus
Grigoriy Sklianny м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 сам Gomel, Belarus
валерий стадник м 1/8 IRONMAN М 40+ личный мурманск, Russian Federation
Вадим Сорока м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 Альфа-Банк Минск, Belarus
Алла Евтух ж 1/8 IRONMAN F 25-39 Dreadnought Минск, Belarus
vladimir voloshenko м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 нет лесной, Belarus
Екатерина Гребень ж 1/8 IRONMAN F 25-39 Альфа-Банк Минск, Belarus
Светлана Родионова ж 1/8 IRONMAN F 25-39 IRUN Минск, Belarus
Юрий Куратник м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 КЛБ\ "Виктория" П.Красное Минская обл.,Молодеченский р-н., Belarus
Олег Ханецкий м 1/8 IRONMAN М 40+ Виктория Минск, Belarus
Maryia Antanenka ж 1/8 IRONMAN F 16-24 MinskRun Minsk, Belarus
Иван Грудько м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 ЗАО Альфа-Банк Минск, Belarus
Pavel Rusalski м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 Rusalski TEAM Minsk, Belarus
Maksim Prakhorchyk м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 сам Gomel, Belarus
Максим Шпакович м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 нет Минская обл., Минский р-н, д. Копище, Belarus
Алексей Ежов м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 no Минск, Belarus
Виталий Сепов м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 Альфа-Банк Минск, Belarus
Maksim Znak м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 Altius / Victoria Минск, Belarus
Александр Бобко м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 Альфа-банк Минск, Belarus
ЮРИЙ ЛАСЮК м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 Минск Минск, Belarus
Юрий Семашко м 1/8 IRONMAN М 40+ IRUN Минск, Belarus
Юрий Шараев м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 Альфа-Банк Минск, Belarus
Сергей Пилипович м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 нет Бобруйск, Belarus
Ярослав Тамилин м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 Альфа-Банк Минск, Belarus
Павел Рудковский м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 Viber Минск, Belarus
Юрий Мясоед м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 Альфа-Банк Минск, Belarus
Сергей Белабровик м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 BELGART Минск, Belarus
Вадим Терентьев м 1/8 IRONMAN M 16-24 Альфа-Банк Минск, Belarus
Сергей Морозов м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 Altius! Минск, Belarus
Тимербулат Багаутдинов м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 - Уфа, Russian Federation
Александр Шкуголь м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 Виктория Минск, Belarus
Юрий Юрченко м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 TriStyle Минск, Belarus
Dmitriy Senchenko м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 Команда Минск, Belarus
Дмитрий Мазепин м 1/8 IRONMAN М 40+ No Москва, Russian Federation
Александр Анципович м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 No Минск, Belarus
Вячеслав Кобец м 1/8 IRONMAN М 40+ Altius Минск, Belarus
Александр Бинкевич м 1/8 IRONMAN M 16-24 Нет Барановичи, Belarus
Василий Лялеко м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 Виктория Минск, Belarus
Александр Новицкий м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 Тристайл, БФТ Минск , Belarus
Валерий Лебединский м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 Офисный триатлон Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation
Constantin Koleda м 1/8 IRONMAN М 40+ Victoria Minsk, Belarus
Дмитрий Евдокимович м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 Нет Минск, Belarus
сергей павлов м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 6713 г.могилев, Belarus
Юлия Мелихова ж 1/8 IRONMAN F 40+ Альфа-Банк Минск, Belarus
Вячеслав Карташев м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 Виктория Минск, Belarus
Антон Коробейников м 1/8 IRONMAN M 16-24 Ё-team Минск, Belarus
Катерина Ямбушева ж 1/8 IRONMAN F 25-39 No Минск, Belarus
Алексей Дударев м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 Альфа-банк Минск, Belarus
Денис Глушко м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 - Гомель, Belarus
Павел Верташонок м 1/8 IRONMAN M 16-24 crew Лепель , Belarus
Анна Хиневич ж 1/8 IRONMAN F 25-39 Альфа-банк Минск, Belarus
Алексей Лапкович м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 30 ST Минск, Belarus
Ульяна Пилипович ж TRIKIDS 10-12 F 10-12 нет команды Могилев, Belarus
Артём Пилипович м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 Нет Могилев, Belarus
Евгений Савич м 1/8 IRONMAN M 16-24 нет Минск, Belarus
Костя Тарасенко м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 Речица Речица, Belarus
Женя Бунос м 1/8 IRONMAN M 16-24 ---- Минск, Belarus
Роман Католиков м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 XTrail Team Минск, Belarus
Andrei Volkau м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 Altius Minsk, Belarus
Виталий Дударев м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 РУП "Белэнергосетьпроект" Минск, Belarus
Uladzimir Liashchynski м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 UTribe Гомель, Belarus
Евгений Чайковский м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 CHAYKOVSKYTEAM minsk, Belarus
Vadzim Zhydovich м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 Minsk, Belarus
Сергей Потапов м 1/8 IRONMAN М 25-39 No Minsk, Belarus
Егор Гронский м 1/8 IRONMAN M 16-24 - Берёза, Belarus
Захар Плодунов м 1/8 IRONMAN M 16-24 TriStyle Минск, Belarus