Main Content

Водный забег «Viva Braslav»

Дистанция
№ участника Имя Фамилия Пол Дистанция Возрастная группа Команда/клуб Город, Страна
46 Юрий Вашута м 200 м M18+ Оптимизм Гродно, Belarus
45 Вадим Миклаш м 200 м M18+ Ольшанджелес Гродно, Belarus
44 Максим Сечко м 200 м M18+ ГРОДНО Гродно, Belarus
43 Александра Корнейчук ж 200 м F18+ - Минск, Belarus
42 Евгений Шульженко м 200 м M18+ Гомель Gomel, Belarus
41 Vika Vensko ж 200 м F14-17 Vika Минск , Belarus
40 Антон Жуковский м 200 м M18+ Boloto-style Борисов, Belarus
39 tanya lozuk ж 200 м F18+ I don’t know Minsk, Belarus
38 Лена Гуйдо ж 200 м F18+ БНТУ Минск, Belarus
37 Александр Дунецкий м 200 м M18+ Буревестник Минск, Belarus
36 Андрей Сущеня м 200 м M18+ dinamo Minsk, Belarus
35 Анна Шаробайко ж 200 м F18+ Красавицы NOVOPOLOTSK, Belarus
31 Viktorija Kozlovska ж 200 м F18+ Ландыш Daugavpils, Latvia
32 Santa Upīte ж 201 м 31 Ландыш Daugavpils, Latvia
33 Ilona Maksimčika ж 202 м 34 Ландыш Daugavpils, Latvia
34 Olga Vnukova ж 203 м 39 Ландыш Daugavpils, Latvia
30 валентина коротченя ж 200 м F18+ ооо «беларуськалий» солигорск, Belarus
29 Борис Поминов м 200 м M18+ Сморгонь Сморгонь, Belarus
28 Алексей Король м 200 м M18+ БНТУ Минск, Belarus
27 Дмитрий Ковалевский м 200 м M18+ Нет Минск, Belarus
26 Антон Мерзляков м 200 м M18+ БГАА Минск, Belarus
25 Anastasiya TSIALITSA ж 200 м F18+ - Minsk, Belarus
24 Андрей Барабанов м 200 м M18+ Финвал Минск, Belarus
23 Roman Volkov м 200 м M18+ Финвал минск, Belarus
22 Dmitryi Medvedev м 200 м M18+ Финвал Minsk, Belarus
21 Андрей Корзун м 200 м M18+ Финвал Минск, Belarus
20 Ксения Андрухан ж 200 м F18+ Желтая субмарина Гомель, Belarus
19 екатерина артимович ж 200 м F18+ blondi браслав, Belarus
18 Vitali Polishchuk м 200 м M18+ Некаквсе Brest, Belarus
17 Татьяна Куцакова ж 200 м F18+ Пограничники Сморгонь, Belarus
16 Андрей Талайко м 200 м M18+ Vape_postavy Поставы , Belarus
15 Виктор Болсун м 200 м M18+ Регион Молодечно, Belarus
14 Денис Алексеев м 200 м M18+ Поставы, Belarus
13 Мария Лукьянская ж 200 м F14-17 Viva Braslav Шарковщина, Belarus
12 Никита Голубев м 200 м M18+ БГПУ им. Максима Танка Минск, Belarus
11 Владислав Мержинский м 200 м M18+ Хлебушки Жодино, Belarus
10 Ольга Балицкая ж 200 м F18+ Молодечно Молодечно, Belarus
9 Denys Shaposhnikov м 200 м M18+ Регион Молодечно, Belarus
8 Максим Совпель м 200 м M18+ BigBord минск, Belarus
7 Алина Савко ж 200 м F18+ - Гродно, Belarus
6 Александра Воронова ж 200 м F18+ нет Минск, Belarus
5 Ричард Черных м 200 м M18+ Хлебушки Жодино, Belarus
4 Вероника Моисеева ж 200 м F18+ ОО "БФТ" Минск, Belarus
3 Денис Бахтин м 200 м M18+ up минск, Belarus
2 Евгений Домбровский м 200 м M18+ Жодино Жодино, Belarus
1 Виталий Ключеня м 200 м M18+ #followminsk Минск, Belarus