Номер | Участник | Категория | Команда | Страна |
---|---|---|---|---|
1004 | Bukovets Anatoliy ,, Belarus, - |
0 | ,, Belarus | - |
1002 | НИКИТИН ИВАН Tula, Тула, Russia, - |
0 | Tula, Тула, Russia | - |
1012 | АМИН КАРИМ СДЮШОРП «Юность», Минск, Belarus, - |
0 | СДЮШОРП «Юность», Минск, Belarus | - |
1006 | МАЛАШЕНКО АНГЕЛИНА Russia, - |
0 | Russia | - |
2053 | ТУРКИЛЕЦКИЙ МАТВЕЙ Belarus, - |
0 | Belarus | - |
2100 | ЗВОНЦОВ ИГОРЬ ,, Belarus, - |
0 | ,, Belarus | - |
2160 | ЛОМОНОСОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ Russia, - |
0 | Russia | - |
2064 | КРИВЕЦКАЯ СОФЬЯ СДЮШОР№2, БРЕСТ, Belarus, - |
0 | СДЮШОР№2, БРЕСТ, Belarus | - |
187 | Любочанинов Игорь Виктория, Беларусь |
Мужчины | Виктория | Беларусь |
2069 | СЛОБОДЕНЮК НАТАЛЬЯ , Минск, Belarus, Belarus |
34 | , Минск, Belarus | Belarus |
1067 | ШКИРЕНКО ЮЛИАНА СДЮШОРП «Юность», Минск, Belarus, Belarus |
11 | СДЮШОРП «Юность», Минск, Belarus | Belarus |
2149 | Лайков Игорь -, Беларусь |
48 | - | Беларусь |
2147 | Камлюк Игорь Webcat.by, Беларусь |
25 | Webcat.by | Беларусь |
1017 | MEIJERS MIKS ,, Latvia, Latvia |
11 | ,, Latvia | Latvia |
Bakalin Grigoriy No, Russian Federation |
36 | No | Russian Federation | |
178 | Григорьева Алёна uTribe triathlon club, Беларусь |
Женщины | uTribe triathlon club | Беларусь |
184 | Кочержук Александр ON-BIKE TEAM, Беларусь |
Мужчины | ON-BIKE TEAM | Беларусь |
186 | Григорьев Никита uTribe, Belarus |
Мужчины | uTribe | Belarus |
Новицкий Дмитрий Dovydko running club, Беларусь |
33 | Dovydko running club | Беларусь | |
1018 | КОВАЛЬЧУК ИЛЬЯ СДЮШОР№2, Брест, Belarus, Belarus |
13 | СДЮШОР№2, Брест, Belarus | Belarus |
1019 | РИМША МИХАИЛ СДЮШОР№2, Брест, Belarus, Belarus |
10 | СДЮШОР№2, Брест, Belarus | Belarus |
2137 | Mazol Dzianis минск , Belarus |
36 | минск | Belarus |
188 | UZOLS AIVARS , Daugavpils, Latvia, Latvia |
Мужчины | , Daugavpils, Latvia | Latvia |
183 | зиновьев игорь давытько, Беларусь |
Мужчины | давытько | Беларусь |
2035 | БЛАЖЕВИЧ НИКИТА ,, Belarus, Belarus |
18 | ,, Belarus | Belarus |
2034 | HORUZONOK EDGAR ,, Latvia, Latvia |
19 | ,, Latvia | Latvia |
2150 | Сапежинский Михаил Динамо, Беларусь |
31 | Динамо | Беларусь |
Филин Дмитрий -, Belarus |
39 | - | Belarus | |
196 | ГАВРИЧЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ ,, Belarus, Belarus |
Мужчины | ,, Belarus | Belarus |
181 | кнотько александр -, Беларусь |
Мужчины | - | Беларусь |
1020 | СТЕПАНЕНКО ТИМОФЕЙ МТТ, Могилёв, Belarus, Belarus |
11 | МТТ, Могилёв, Belarus | Belarus |
Саприко Александр МТТ, Belarus |
12 | МТТ | Belarus | |
Володьков Кирилл МТТ, Belarus |
27 | МТТ | Belarus | |
2070 | LEITĀNE EVITA ,, Latvia, Latvia |
42 | ,, Latvia | Latvia |
2071 | LEITĀNE DANIELA ,, Latvia, Latvia |
18 | ,, Latvia | Latvia |
1022 | ТОРБУНОВ ВСЕВОЛОД , Могилев, Belarus, Belarus |
11 | , Могилев, Belarus | Belarus |
2013 | DŪZIS KRISTAPS ,, Latvia, Latvia |
14 | ,, Latvia | Latvia |
1063 | Биндасова Ольга MMT, Беларусь |
35 | MMT | Беларусь |
Брагинец Артём ОАО "Беларуськалий", Беларусь |
29 | ОАО "Беларуськалий" | Беларусь | |
1064 | Ляндрес Марта -, Беларусь |
19 | - | Беларусь |
353 | Павлюченко Вероника -, Беларусь |
26 | - | Беларусь |
Силивончик Станислав -, Беларусь |
27 | - | Беларусь | |
1065 | Ляндрес Полина -, - |
19 | - | - |
350 | Темкина Анна O-Girls, Russian Federation |
33 | O-Girls | Russian Federation |
1023 | МИНИЧ РОМАН ,, Belarus, Belarus |
10 | ,, Belarus | Belarus |
1024 | ГРОМОВ ГЛЕБ ,, Belarus, Belarus |
9 | ,, Belarus | Belarus |
1025 | ПОДЛЕСНЫХ ТАРАС ,, Belarus, Belarus |
12 | ,, Belarus | Belarus |
1027 | ВЕРЕТЕННИКОВ МАРАТ ,, Belarus, Belarus |
10 | ,, Belarus | Belarus |
1028 | БУРЖИНСКИЙ ГЛЕБ ,, Belarus, Belarus |
10 | ,, Belarus | Belarus |
Лабецкая Мария -, Belarus |
11 | - | Belarus | |
1108 | Якубенко Дмитрий MogilevTriathlon Team , Беларусь |
40 | MogilevTriathlon Team | Беларусь |
1016 | Беляев Алексей Run4Fun.by, Belarus |
13 | Run4Fun.by | Belarus |
1015 | Беляев Дмитрий Run4Fun.by, Belarus |
11 | Run4Fun.by | Belarus |
1014 | Беляев Александр RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
14 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
2072 | VELIKA UNA , Daugavpils, Latvia, Latvia |
14 | , Daugavpils, Latvia | Latvia |
2073 | BEĻEVIČA DARJA , Daugavpils, Latvia, Latvia |
15 | , Daugavpils, Latvia | Latvia |
2014 | PROŠČINKO DANILA , Daugavpils, Latvia, Latvia |
15 | , Daugavpils, Latvia | Latvia |
2015 | DANILEVIČA SOFIJA , Daugavpils, Latvia, Latvia |
17 | , Daugavpils, Latvia | Latvia |
1026 | BARINOVS VALĒRIJS , Daugavpils, Latvia, Latvia |
11 | , Daugavpils, Latvia | Latvia |
2016 | KORNIJENKO SANDIS , Daugavpils, Latvia, Latvia |
15 | , Daugavpils, Latvia | Latvia |
1107 | Беляев Вячеслав RUN4FUN.by, Беларусь |
61 | RUN4FUN.by | Беларусь |
2067 | КУНДАС АНАСТАСИЯ ,, Belarus, Belarus |
41 | ,, Belarus | Belarus |
1106 | Судзиловский Вячеслав Pyzhov Team, Russian Federation |
28 | Pyzhov Team | Russian Federation |
343 | NAUM ANDREI лично, Russian Federation |
55 | лично | Russian Federation |
1066 | Лупенко Диана Mevis, Беларусь |
20 | Mevis | Беларусь |
174 | Bobrownicki-Libchen Grzegorz Альфа-Банк Теам, Польша |
Мужчины | Альфа-Банк Теам | Польша |
172 | Бущик Андрей Safonovcoach, Россия |
Мужчины | Safonovcoach | Россия |
Kuchuk Vadim adrenalin, Belarus |
28 | adrenalin | Belarus | |
191 | Воронич Александр GALF, Беларусь |
Мужчины | GALF | Беларусь |
2136 | Беликов Алексей belikov.by, Belarus |
27 | belikov.by | Belarus |
170 | Католиков Роман OCRhub, Беларусь |
Мужчины | OCRhub | Беларусь |
169 | Saraev Andrey Rosneft, Russian Federation |
Мужчины | Rosneft | Russian Federation |
Блажевич Владислав TriStyle, Belarus |
Мужчины | TriStyle | Belarus | |
180 | КУРОВ ДЕНИС ,, Russia, Russian Federation |
Мужчины | ,, Russia | Russian Federation |
78 | Мудрецкий Игорь Драйв клуб, Russian Federation |
Мужчины | Драйв клуб | Russian Federation |
Дмитренко Юрий -, Россия |
Мужчины | - | Россия | |
176 | Koshelenko Oleg -, Беларусь |
Мужчины | - | Беларусь |
1049 | AKSELS NIKS ,, Latvia, Latvia |
13 | ,, Latvia | Latvia |
1069 | BULA BEĀTE ,, Latvia, Latvia |
12 | ,, Latvia | Latvia |
1029 | VISTIŅŠ RALFS ,, Latvia, Latvia |
12 | ,, Latvia | Latvia |
1030 | BULKO ANDRIANS ,, Latvia, Latvia |
13 | ,, Latvia | Latvia |
1070 | BULKO KAROLINA ,, Latvia, Latvia |
10 | ,, Latvia | Latvia |
1031 | FREIJS ELVINS ,, Latvia, Latvia |
13 | ,, Latvia | Latvia |
1071 | JANSONE BEATE ,, Latvia, Latvia |
10 | ,, Latvia | Latvia |
Сороко Максим StrideRun, Belarus |
22 | StrideRun | Belarus | |
1104 | михалюк кирилл -, - |
24 | - | - |
Aniskov Viktor -, Беларусь |
30 | - | Беларусь | |
1103 | Фурштаков Максим Tristyle, Беларусь |
31 | Tristyle | Беларусь |
165 | ОБРУЧНИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ ,, Russia, Russian Federation |
Мужчины | ,, Russia | Russian Federation |
164 | Barvinsky Alexander 3IceAthletes, Russian Federation |
Мужчины | 3IceAthletes | Russian Federation |
167 | КУШНИР НИКОЛАЙ 3IceAthletes,, Russia, Russian Federation |
Мужчины | 3IceAthletes,, Russia | Russian Federation |
166 | АЛЕКСЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА 3IceAthletes,, Russia, Russian Federation |
Женщины | 3IceAthletes,, Russia | Russian Federation |
161 | Кевлич Павел Белоруснефть, Беларусь |
Мужчины | Белоруснефть | Беларусь |
Галицкий Дмитрий -, Belarus |
Мужчины | - | Belarus | |
2179 | Булыня Надежда Altius!, Беларусь |
34 | Altius! | Беларусь |
2144 | Gerassimov Andrey -, Беларусь |
42 | - | Беларусь |
Гецман Людмила -, Беларусь |
30 | - | Беларусь | |
1102 | Zaporoshchenko Anton СК "МАЗСПОРТ - авто" , Беларусь |
32 | СК "МАЗСПОРТ - авто" | Беларусь |
2062 | ТАРАСЕВИЧ СВЕТЛАНА СДЮШОР№2, БРЕСТ, Belarus, Belarus |
17 | СДЮШОР№2, БРЕСТ, Belarus | Belarus |
573 | Савчук Таисия СДЮШОР№2, Belarus |
14 | СДЮШОР№2 | Belarus |
572 | Богуто Алина СДЮШОР№2, Belarus |
20 | СДЮШОР№2 | Belarus |
2012 | БУГАЙ ВЛАДИСЛАВ СДЮШОР№2, БРЕСТ, Belarus, Belarus |
16 | СДЮШОР№2, БРЕСТ, Belarus | Belarus |
2010 | ЗУБКО АЛЕКСЕЙ СДЮШОР№2, БРЕСТ, Belarus, Belarus |
15 | СДЮШОР№2, БРЕСТ, Belarus | Belarus |
2009 | ЗАСИМ АЛЕКСЕЙ СДЮШОР№2, БРЕСТ, Belarus, Belarus |
16 | СДЮШОР№2, БРЕСТ, Belarus | Belarus |
569 | Давиденко Владислав СДЮШОР№2, Belarus |
17 | СДЮШОР№2 | Belarus |
1032 | СОБОЛЬ СОФЬЯ СДЮШОР№2, Брест, Belarus, Belarus |
13 | СДЮШОР№2, Брест, Belarus | Belarus |
575 | Багрянцева Виктория Лично, Беларусь |
46 | Лично | Беларусь |
1099 | Басков Евгений -, Беларусь |
26 | - | Беларусь |
1110 | Плысак Иван -, Беларусь |
23 | - | Беларусь |
1101 | Демидо Максим -, Беларусь |
24 | - | Беларусь |
1100 | Веркович Александр Fitkids Fanipol, Беларусь |
26 | Fitkids Fanipol | Беларусь |
563 | Савич Евгений нет, Belarus |
25 | нет | Belarus |
2061 | Доянова Александра ambermann, Russian Federation |
20 | ambermann | Russian Federation |
2139 | ПОДЛУЖНЫЙ СЕРГЕЙ -, Беларусь |
55 | - | Беларусь |
2138 | Chekunaev Petr Trilife.ru, Russian Federation |
35 | Trilife.ru | Russian Federation |
151 | Osina Galina temptraining.ru, Russian Federation |
Женщины | temptraining.ru | Russian Federation |
2008 | КУЛИНКОВИЧ ТИХОН СДЮШОРП «Юность», Минск, Belarus, Belarus |
14 | СДЮШОРП «Юность», Минск, Belarus | Belarus |
2135 | ХОЗЯЕВ МАРИС СДЮШОРП «Юность», Минск, Belarus, Belarus |
27 | СДЮШОРП «Юность», Минск, Belarus | Belarus |
185 | Самотуга Антон Altius, Беларусь |
Мужчины | Altius | Беларусь |
2059 | ЖУРАВЛЕВА МАРИЯ СДЮШОРП «Юность», Минск, Belarus, Belarus |
16 | СДЮШОРП «Юность», Минск, Belarus | Belarus |
2060 | КУЗЬМИЧЁВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МГГУОР, Минск, Belarus, Belarus |
16 | МГГУОР, Минск, Belarus | Belarus |
2005 | ЕЛОВОЙ ОЛЕГ МГГУОР, Минск, Belarus, Belarus |
16 | МГГУОР, Минск, Belarus | Belarus |
2006 | ПАВЛЮЧЕНКО ЕГОР МГГУОР, Минск, Belarus, Belarus |
16 | МГГУОР, Минск, Belarus | Belarus |
543 | Намдаг Тамир СДЮШОРП «Юность», Belarus |
14 | СДЮШОРП «Юность» | Belarus |
2058 | РАЖНОВА ПОЛИНА СДЮШОРП «Юность», Минск, Belarus, Belarus |
15 | СДЮШОРП «Юность», Минск, Belarus | Belarus |
2003 | ЗАБОРОНЬКО НИКИТА СДЮШОРП «Юность», Минск, Belarus, Belarus |
15 | СДЮШОРП «Юность», Минск, Belarus | Belarus |
2004 | ДЕДОВИЧ АЛЕКСАНДР СДЮШОРП «Юность», Минск, Belarus, Belarus |
15 | СДЮШОРП «Юность», Минск, Belarus | Belarus |
2007 | БОЙКО ГЕОРГИЙ МГГУОР, Минск, Belarus, Belarus |
14 | МГГУОР, Минск, Belarus | Belarus |
2001 | РОМАНОВСКИЙ ИВАН СДЮШОРП «Юность», Минск, Belarus, Belarus |
15 | СДЮШОРП «Юность», Минск, Belarus | Belarus |
1060 | РАЖНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ СДЮШОРП «Юность», Минск, Belarus, Belarus |
13 | СДЮШОРП «Юность», Минск, Belarus | Belarus |
335 | Слащинин Никодим СДЮШОРП «Юность», Belarus |
13 | СДЮШОРП «Юность» | Belarus |
1059 | ИЛЬИНА ДАРИЯ СДЮШОРП «Юность», Минск, Belarus, Belarus |
12 | СДЮШОРП «Юность», Минск, Belarus | Belarus |
332 | Зизико Валерий СДЮШОРП «Юность», Belarus |
13 | СДЮШОРП «Юность» | Belarus |
1011 | БОЙКО СТЕПАН СДЮШОРП «Юность», Минск, Belarus, Belarus |
10 | СДЮШОРП «Юность», Минск, Belarus | Belarus |
328 | Шкулева Ангелина СДЮШОРП «Юность», Belarus |
10 | СДЮШОРП «Юность» | Belarus |
171 | Тихонов Василий -, Беларусь |
Мужчины | - | Беларусь |
168 | Кортиков Евгений -, Россия |
Мужчины | - | Россия |
Игумнов Александр -, Belarus |
Мужчины | - | Belarus | |
157 | РУЛЬКЕВИЧ КРИСТИНА ,, Belarus, Belarus |
Женщины | ,, Belarus | Belarus |
Новиков Олег -, Belarus |
45 | - | Belarus | |
156 | ВОРОШКО ПАВЕЛ МОКСДЮШОР,, Belarus, Belarus |
Мужчины | МОКСДЮШОР,, Belarus | Belarus |
155 | КАРАНЬ ИЛЬЯ МГОСШ-УОР,, Belarus, Belarus |
Мужчины | МГОСШ-УОР,, Belarus | Belarus |
154 | ЛУКША ТАТЬЯНА РЦОП,, Belarus, Belarus |
Женщины | РЦОП,, Belarus | Belarus |
153 | КРИШТАПОВИЧ АЛЕКСЕЙ ,, Belarus, Belarus |
Мужчины | ,, Belarus | Belarus |
Кузеева Марина -, Belarus |
32 | - | Belarus | |
2131 | Шалейников Антон Altius!, Беларусь |
35 | Altius! | Беларусь |
Churyla Ihar -, - |
31 | - | - | |
2077 | БУЛЫГА ДАРЬЯ СДЮШОР №2, Брест, Belarus, Belarus |
16 | СДЮШОР №2, Брест, Belarus | Belarus |
1033 | БОЛЬШАКОВ ВЛАДИМИР СДЮШОР №2, Брест, Belarus, Belarus |
13 | СДЮШОР №2, Брест, Belarus | Belarus |
1034 | БУШУЕВ ИГОРЬ СДЮШОР №2, Брест, Belarus, Belarus |
11 | СДЮШОР №2, Брест, Belarus | Belarus |
2154 | НИНИЧУК ВАДИМ СДЮШОР №2, Брест, Belarus, Belarus |
20 | СДЮШОР №2, Брест, Belarus | Belarus |
2017 | ЯЦКЕВИЧ КИРИЛЛ СДЮШОР №2, Брест, Belarus, Belarus |
17 | СДЮШОР №2, Брест, Belarus | Belarus |
2036 | КАРОЗА ЭДВАРД СДЮШОР №2, Брест, Belarus, Belarus |
18 | СДЮШОР №2, Брест, Belarus | Belarus |
2018 | БОРИСЮК ИВАН СДЮШОР №2, Брест, Belarus, Belarus |
14 | СДЮШОР №2, Брест, Belarus | Belarus |
Смальцер Светлана Нет, Беларусь |
24 | Нет | Беларусь | |
2130 | Коровайко-Клешняк Тарас -, Беларусь |
38 | - | Беларусь |
2143 | Юрков Александр Регион, Беларусь |
39 | Регион | Беларусь |
Smaltser Tanya -, Беларусь |
27 | - | Беларусь | |
Fatkulin Mikhail -, Беларусь |
39 | - | Беларусь | |
Хомуненкова Елена Endurance 67, Russian Federation |
22 | Endurance 67 | Russian Federation | |
1035 | ТАРАСЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ Спортивная школа «Олимп», Речица, Belarus, Belarus |
9 | Спортивная школа «Олимп», Речица, Belarus | Belarus |
2156 | ОСТАПЮК АНДРЕЙ Три-О,, Belarus, Belarus |
28 | Три-О,, Belarus | Belarus |
2082 | БУРАК ДИАНА МГОСШ-УОР,, Belarus, Belarus |
14 | МГОСШ-УОР,, Belarus | Belarus |
2083 | СИНЕВИЧ АЛИНА МГОСШ-УОР,, Belarus, Belarus |
14 | МГОСШ-УОР,, Belarus | Belarus |
2019 | ХАЦИШВИЛИ ВЛАДИСЛАВ МОКСДЮШОР,, Belarus, Belarus |
14 | МОКСДЮШОР,, Belarus | Belarus |
144 | Домино Сергей -, Беларусь |
Мужчины | - | Беларусь |
2084 | ЯКУБЕНКО ДАРЬЯ ,, Belarus, Belarus |
14 | ,, Belarus | Belarus |
Рузов Даниил МОКСДЮШОР, Belarus |
13 | МОКСДЮШОР | Belarus | |
1037 | МЕТЕЛЬСКИЙ МАКСИМ МОКСДЮШОР,, Belarus, Belarus |
12 | МОКСДЮШОР,, Belarus | Belarus |
1038 | КАБАК ПАВЕЛ МОКСДЮШОР,, Belarus, Belarus |
12 | МОКСДЮШОР,, Belarus | Belarus |
1073 | ДАВИДОВИЧ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОКСДЮШОР,, Belarus, Belarus |
11 | МОКСДЮШОР,, Belarus | Belarus |
1039 | СИНЕВИЧ ТИХОН МОКСДЮШОР,, Belarus, Belarus |
10 | МОКСДЮШОР,, Belarus | Belarus |
2085 | НОВИЦКАЯ ВАРВАРА МОКСДЮШОР,, Belarus, Belarus |
14 | МОКСДЮШОР,, Belarus | Belarus |
1040 | ЗЕЛЕНКО ДАНИИЛ МОКСДЮШОР,, Belarus, Belarus |
12 | МОКСДЮШОР,, Belarus | Belarus |
1041 | РОГУЦКИЙ КИРИЛЛ МОКСДЮШОР,, Belarus, Belarus |
13 | МОКСДЮШОР,, Belarus | Belarus |
2086 | МИНИЧ ЕВА МГОСШ-УОР,, Belarus, Belarus |
16 | МГОСШ-УОР,, Belarus | Belarus |
Петрович Анастасия МГОСШ-УОР, Belarus |
14 | МГОСШ-УОР | Belarus | |
Силивончик Анастасия МГОСШ-УОР, Belarus |
15 | МГОСШ-УОР | Belarus | |
2020 | ЛЕШКЕВИЧ ВИКТОР МГОСШ-УОР,, Belarus, Belarus |
15 | МГОСШ-УОР,, Belarus | Belarus |
2021 | ЗИНОВИЧ ВЛАДИСЛАВ МГОСШ-УОР,, Belarus, Belarus |
14 | МГОСШ-УОР,, Belarus | Belarus |
Дудко Денис МГОСШ-УОР, Belarus |
20 | МГОСШ-УОР | Belarus | |
2022 | ЖУКОВЕНЬ АЛЕКСАНДР МГОСШ-УОР,, Belarus, Belarus |
16 | МГОСШ-УОР,, Belarus | Belarus |
2023 | ГОРОДЕЦКИЙ КИРИЛЛ МГОСШ-УОР,, Belarus, Belarus |
15 | МГОСШ-УОР,, Belarus | Belarus |
2024 | ДОРОХОВИЧ ВЛАДИСЛАВ МГОСШ-УОР,, Belarus, Belarus |
16 | МГОСШ-УОР,, Belarus | Belarus |
2158 | СЕМАШКО ГЕННАДИЙ РЦОП,, Belarus, Belarus |
23 | РЦОП,, Belarus | Belarus |
2128 | Лапкович Алексей -, Беларусь |
30 | - | Беларусь |
1055 | Meshcheryakova Kseniya Южный, Russian Federation |
29 | Южный | Russian Federation |
2127 | Rydannykh Egor Южный, Russian Federation |
30 | Южный | Russian Federation |
2068 | Андрухан Ксения NEFT.BY, Беларусь |
30 | NEFT.BY | Беларусь |
2126 | Kuzenkin Andrey лично, Russian Federation |
55 | лично | Russian Federation |
2134 | Dovydov Vladimir -, - |
28 | - | - |
2057 | Фролова Ольга любители, Belarus |
42 | любители | Belarus |
2125 | Клешняк Юрий -, Беларусь |
56 | - | Беларусь |
Денисюк Денис Team "DАR" , Беларусь |
37 | Team "DАR" | Беларусь | |
Бодак Николай МОКСДЮШОР, Беларусь |
9 | МОКСДЮШОР | Беларусь | |
316 | Лаврентьев Игорь Аматар, Belarus |
10 | Аматар | Belarus |
528 | Найденкова Светлана Belarus, Беларусь |
22 | Belarus | Беларусь |
527 | Копать Павел Команда 1, Belarus |
23 | Команда 1 | Belarus |
Todryk Irena Гродно, Belarus |
Женщины | Гродно | Belarus | |
2121 | Тривашкевич Евгений MadRun, Беларусь |
22 | MadRun | Беларусь |
132 | Дульщиков Олег Pyzhov Team, Россия |
Мужчины | Pyzhov Team | Россия |
щепетев александр -, Россия |
37 | - | Россия | |
2056 | Коровайко-Клешняк Вера -, Беларусь |
37 | - | Беларусь |
1096 | Demidov Viktor TRISTYLE, Belarus |
36 | TRISTYLE | Belarus |
2120 | Демидов Виктор Нейтральный клуб, Нейтральный атлет |
36 | Нейтральный клуб | Нейтральный атлет |
2122 | Делин Сергей Строгино+, Russian Federation |
43 | Строгино+ | Russian Federation |
2119 | Спектор Марк -, Россия |
30 | - | Россия |
125 | Пыжов Николай pyzhov team, Russian Federation |
Мужчины | pyzhov team | Russian Federation |
124 | Пугин Александр Федерация Триатлона Тверской Области, Россия |
Мужчины | Федерация Триатлона Тверской Области | Россия |
312 | Иванова Надежда TRIKO.CLUB, Russian Federation |
9 | TRIKO.CLUB | Russian Federation |
520 | Ivanova Anna ВЭБ.РФ, Россия |
42 | ВЭБ.РФ | Россия |
galko denis denallgal, Belarus |
37 | denallgal | Belarus | |
2025 | БУБНОВ ЯРОСЛАВ МТТ, Могилев, Belarus, Belarus |
16 | МТТ, Могилев, Belarus | Belarus |
2026 | ПОДОЛЬСКИЙ ДАНИИЛ МТТ, Могилев, Belarus, Belarus |
17 | МТТ, Могилев, Belarus | Belarus |
2037 | ЩЕМЕЛЕВ ТИХОН МТТ, Могилев, Belarus, Belarus |
18 | МТТ, Могилев, Belarus | Belarus |
2038 | МАСЛЕНКОВ ДАНИИЛ МТТ, Могилев, Belarus, Belarus |
18 | МТТ, Могилев, Belarus | Belarus |
Галайдо Никита МТТ, Belarus |
15 | МТТ | Belarus | |
2028 | КУЛЕШОВ ЯРОСЛАВ МТТ, Могилев, Belarus, Belarus |
15 | МТТ, Могилев, Belarus | Belarus |
2029 | ГАЛКОВ КИРИЛЛ МТТ, Могилев, Belarus, Belarus |
15 | МТТ, Могилев, Belarus | Belarus |
2030 | ДУЛЯ ВАДИМ МТТ, Могилев, Belarus, Belarus |
16 | МТТ, Могилев, Belarus | Belarus |
2031 | ОВСЯННИКОВ ДМИТРИЙ МТТ, Могилев, Belarus, Belarus |
16 | МТТ, Могилев, Belarus | Belarus |
2032 | ШАНЦОВ ИЛЬЯ МТТ, Могилев, Belarus, Belarus |
14 | МТТ, Могилев, Belarus | Belarus |
Принц Дарья МТТ, Belarus |
14 | МТТ | Belarus | |
2033 | БОРОВИКОВ ДМИТРИЙ МТТ, Могилев, Belarus, Belarus |
15 | МТТ, Могилев, Belarus | Belarus |
1074 | ТИХОНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МТТ, Могилев, Belarus, Belarus |
13 | МТТ, Могилев, Belarus | Belarus |
1075 | ЧИКУНОВА ВЕРОНИКА МТТ, Могилев, Belarus, Belarus |
13 | МТТ, Могилев, Belarus | Belarus |
1043 | ШИНКОРЕНКО АРТЕМ МТТ, Могилев, Belarus, Belarus |
13 | МТТ, Могилев, Belarus | Belarus |
Боровиков Михаил МТТ, Belarus |
12 | МТТ | Belarus | |
1076 | БИНДАСОВА ИРИНА МТТ, Могилев, Belarus, Belarus |
11 | МТТ, Могилев, Belarus | Belarus |
1077 | УРАЗОВА КСЕНИЯ МТТ, Могилев, Belarus, Belarus |
11 | МТТ, Могилев, Belarus | Belarus |
1045 | ВЛАСОВЕЦ ЕГОР МТТ, Могилев, Belarus, Belarus |
11 | МТТ, Могилев, Belarus | Belarus |
1046 | АСИПЕНКО НИКИТА МТТ, Могилев, Belarus, Belarus |
11 | МТТ, Могилев, Belarus | Belarus |
117 | Арсентьев Алексей triathlon-tver, Россия |
Мужчины | triathlon-tver | Россия |
Крупченко Сергей Аматар, Беларусь |
37 | Аматар | Беларусь | |
Кухарчик Петр -, Belarus |
Мужчины | - | Belarus | |
114 | Puchik Aleksandr -, - |
Мужчины | - | - |
2118 | Чечура Андрей Многобор, Беларусь |
29 | Многобор | Беларусь |
315 | Балицкий Олег БелПСХАГИ, Беларусь |
40 | БелПСХАГИ | Беларусь |
2148 | Gaidukovich Artur КАБ, Беларусь |
33 | КАБ | Беларусь |
113 | Пахомчик Михаил RedBike, Russian Federation |
Мужчины | RedBike | Russian Federation |
109 | Сонин Александр Dirty blue boys, Belarus |
Мужчины | Dirty blue boys | Belarus |
162 | Dusmikeev MIKITA Komanda, Belarus |
Мужчины | Komanda | Belarus |
108 | Гарифулин Олег Железный Варяг, Россия |
Мужчины | Железный Варяг | Россия |
2116 | Reznikov Ivan -, - |
27 | - | - |
Atamanovich Sviatlana -, - |
62 | - | - | |
139 | Гурчик Павел Trivolution, Беларусь |
Мужчины | Trivolution | Беларусь |
2054 | Адамович Ирина TRISTYLE; ROVAR Cycling Club, Беларусь |
48 | TRISTYLE; ROVAR Cycling Club | Беларусь |
104 | Sharipov Ruslan ROSNEFT Triathlon Team, Russian Federation |
Мужчины | ROSNEFT Triathlon Team | Russian Federation |
111 | Король Илья -, Belarus |
Мужчины | - | Belarus |
Кожуро Дмитрий -, Беларусь |
27 | - | Беларусь | |
100 | Туев Виталий -, Россия |
Мужчины | - | Россия |
2129 | Adamovich Aliaksei Tristyle , Беларусь |
25 | Tristyle | Беларусь |
98 | Киселев Александр Ski69, Russian Federation |
Мужчины | Ski69 | Russian Federation |
318 | Артюх Никита Федерация триатлона Калининградской области, Russian Federation |
13 | Федерация триатлона Калининградской области | Russian Federation |
1007 | СОКОВ МИХАИЛ Федерация триатлона Калининградской области, Калининград, Russia, Russian Federation |
13 | Федерация триатлона Калининградской области, Калининград, Russia | Russian Federation |
1008 | ЯКИМОВ АРТЕМ Федерация триатлона Калининградской области, Калининград, Russia, Russian Federation |
13 | Федерация триатлона Калининградской области, Калининград, Russia | Russian Federation |
1009 | НИГМАНОВ ТИМУР Федерация триатлона Калининградской области, Калининград, Russia, Russian Federation |
13 | Федерация триатлона Калининградской области, Калининград, Russia | Russian Federation |
1010 | МИРОНОВ НИКИТА Федерация триатлона Калининградской области, Калининград, Russia, Russian Federation |
13 | Федерация триатлона Калининградской области, Калининград, Russia | Russian Federation |
322 | Сикачина Алиса Федерация триатлона Калининградской области, Russian Federation |
12 | Федерация триатлона Калининградской области | Russian Federation |
1057 | ФЕДОТОВА АЛИСА Федерация триатлона Калининградской области, Калининград, Russia, Russian Federation |
12 | Федерация триатлона Калининградской области, Калининград, Russia | Russian Federation |
97 | Волосов Павел Гормон линьки, Russian Federation |
Мужчины | Гормон линьки | Russian Federation |
96 | Плужников Алексей Гормон Линьки , Russian Federation |
Мужчины | Гормон Линьки | Russian Federation |
94 | TULISOV EDUARD -, Россия |
Мужчины | - | Россия |
103 | Шевцов Павел SCOLKOVO Triathlon Team, Россия |
Мужчины | SCOLKOVO Triathlon Team | Россия |
2140 | STANISLAV REZEPOV AmberMan, Russian Federation |
32 | AmberMan | Russian Federation |
Кушель Максим КЛБ Виктория, Беларусь |
Мужчины | КЛБ Виктория | Беларусь | |
99 | Bragin Ivan СамСябе, Беларусь |
Мужчины | СамСябе | Беларусь |
2052 | Буковец Анатолий TRISTYLE, Беларусь |
40 | TRISTYLE | Беларусь |
1122 | БУКОВЕЦ АНАТОЛИЙ ,, Belarus, Belarus |
13 | ,, Belarus | Belarus |
Борисевич Константин -, Беларусь |
16 | - | Беларусь | |
150 | Arzamasov Ilya Arza Running Club, Беларусь |
Мужчины | Arza Running Club | Беларусь |
Krech Evgeniy Многобор, Беларусь |
24 | Многобор | Беларусь | |
136 | власкин дмитрий ссср, Russian Federation |
Мужчины | ссср | Russian Federation |
2081 | Ostapiuk Anna -, Беларусь |
23 | - | Беларусь |
92 | Лаушкин Сергей ROSNEFT Triathlon Team, Belarus |
Мужчины | ROSNEFT Triathlon Team | Belarus |
Дубинин Алексей -, - |
19 | - | - | |
Falaleyeu Maksim No command, Belarus |
32 | No command | Belarus | |
91 | Павлов Сергей triathlon-tver.ru, Russian Federation |
Мужчины | triathlon-tver.ru | Russian Federation |
90 | Фоменко Максим -, Россия |
Мужчины | - | Россия |
89 | Наумкин Андрей Dinamika, Россия |
Мужчины | Dinamika | Россия |
88 | Pavlenkov Oleg -, Россия |
Мужчины | - | Россия |
2115 | Poromov Artem -, Россия |
29 | - | Россия |
87 | Темкин Павел СК Альфа-Битца, Russian Federation |
Мужчины | СК Альфа-Битца | Russian Federation |
116 | Харитонов Никита Многобор, Беларусь |
Мужчины | Многобор | Беларусь |
Кондяр Павел -, Беларусь |
25 | - | Беларусь | |
2051 | Kulikovskaya Anna Altius!, Беларусь |
33 | Altius! | Беларусь |
Байков Сергей -, Беларусь |
34 | - | Беларусь | |
147 | Данченко Глеб Gotika, Беларусь |
Мужчины | Gotika | Беларусь |
126 | Стаселович Семён ЛК Измайлово-GoSport, Россия |
Мужчины | ЛК Измайлово-GoSport | Россия |
1095 | Кабунин Александр Free, Belarus |
27 | Free | Belarus |
127 | Ракович Андрей TRIVIDA, Беларусь |
Мужчины | TRIVIDA | Беларусь |
198 | Кузьмин Виктор -, Беларусь |
Мужчины | - | Беларусь |
82 | Tkahenko Petr -, Russian Federation |
Мужчины | - | Russian Federation |
2117 | Харитонов Виталий Многобор, Беларусь |
40 | Многобор | Беларусь |
2145 | Матвейчик Валентин MRCMinsk, Belarus |
25 | MRCMinsk | Belarus |
81 | Мурашко Виктор Лично, Россия |
Мужчины | Лично | Россия |
79 | bilous igor stt, Russian Federation |
Мужчины | stt | Russian Federation |
Красин Игорь Endurance 67, Russian Federation |
49 | Endurance 67 | Russian Federation | |
1094 | МИХАЙЛОВ ВАЛЕНТИН ,, Belarus, Belarus |
65 | ,, Belarus | Belarus |
160 | KARAN ILYA DCP, Belarus |
Мужчины | DCP | Belarus |
307 | Уланов Владислав Tula, Russian Federation |
13 | Tula | Russian Federation |
76 | Ковальчук Владимир Кондор, Russian Federation |
Мужчины | Кондор | Russian Federation |
133 | Уланов Евгений -, Россия |
Мужчины | - | Россия |
Дорошкевич Елена Команда, Belarus |
24 | Команда | Belarus | |
1003 | КОВАЛЁВ КИРИЛЛ , Могилёв, Belarus, Belarus |
8 | , Могилёв, Belarus | Belarus |
73 | Антонович Владимир EliNext, Беларусь |
Мужчины | EliNext | Беларусь |
118 | badyshev stanislav Pyzhov team, Россия |
Мужчины | Pyzhov team | Россия |
74 | Байрамов Рустам Бегущий лышник, Russian Federation |
Мужчины | Бегущий лышник | Russian Federation |
Федоров Андрей run4fun.by, Беларусь |
Мужчины | run4fun.by | Беларусь | |
67 | Конаш Дмитрий нет, Belarus |
Мужчины | нет | Belarus |
68 | Biziukov Andrei САЭС, Россия |
Мужчины | САЭС | Россия |
66 | Shinkarev Alexey -, - |
Мужчины | - | - |
65 | Hilchenko Evgeny Lelchitsy, Belarus |
Мужчины | Lelchitsy | Belarus |
2146 | Бузо Александр -, Беларусь |
36 | - | Беларусь |
Струк Никита -, Belarus |
16 | - | Belarus | |
62 | Чуб Владимир Кондор, Russian Federation |
Мужчины | Кондор | Russian Federation |
121 | Zlobin Vinaly арсенал, Russian Federation |
Мужчины | арсенал | Russian Federation |
59 | жиров константин SteelPeopleDMD, Russian Federation |
Мужчины | SteelPeopleDMD | Russian Federation |
105 | Прозоровский Ник -, Беларусь |
Мужчины | - | Беларусь |
1080 | Моисеева Вероника Падабайка-Ран / NRC / БФТ, Беларусь |
35 | Падабайка-Ран / NRC / БФТ | Беларусь |
1098 | Kamliuk Anatoli -, Беларусь |
61 | - | Беларусь |
2110 | Ханецкий Олег -, Беларусь |
50 | - | Беларусь |
75 | Захаренков Денис -, - |
Мужчины | - | - |
2109 | Baev Alexey -, Россия |
34 | - | Россия |
Островский Дмитрий DMFitness, Belarus |
29 | DMFitness | Belarus | |
Островский Дмитрий DMFitness, Belarus |
29 | DMFitness | Belarus | |
85 | RAZHANSKI ILYA -, Беларусь |
Мужчины | - | Беларусь |
Завалюева Ольга Fortrun, Russian Federation |
32 | Fortrun | Russian Federation | |
2108 | Пешков Кирилл -, Беларусь |
29 | - | Беларусь |
112 | Киселев Владимир Минский филиал РУП "Белтелеком", Беларусь |
Мужчины | Минский филиал РУП "Белтелеком" | Беларусь |
95 | Belyakov Artem Лично, Россия |
Мужчины | Лично | Россия |
48 | Терещенков Алексей Каменка endurance67, Russian Federation |
Мужчины | Каменка endurance67 | Russian Federation |
47 | Korotkin Sergey -, Россия |
Мужчины | - | Россия |
44 | Лисицин Сергей -, Беларусь |
Мужчины | - | Беларусь |
50 | Тризно Никита -, Беларусь |
Мужчины | - | Беларусь |
43 | Chermit Rustam -, - |
Мужчины | - | - |
41 | Новиков Андрей Олимпик, Russian Federation |
Мужчины | Олимпик | Russian Federation |
1053 | Мелихова Виктория Полоцкая СДЮШОР , Беларусь |
24 | Полоцкая СДЮШОР | Беларусь |
29 | Гончаров Игорь TRIKO.CLUB, Russian Federation |
Мужчины | TRIKO.CLUB | Russian Federation |
35 | Кондрашов Андрей нет, Russian Federation |
Мужчины | нет | Russian Federation |
Куракевич Анастасия Биатлон, Belarus |
14 | Биатлон | Belarus | |
Гаджиева Ирина Биатлон, Belarus |
14 | Биатлон | Belarus | |
37 | Sazonov Victor AmberMan, Russian Federation |
Мужчины | AmberMan | Russian Federation |
21 | Купленков Олег Endurance 67, Россия |
Мужчины | Endurance 67 | Россия |
505 | Ласковец Максим -, Беларусь |
28 | - | Беларусь |
20 | Ладеев Дмитрий Altius!, Беларусь |
Мужчины | Altius! | Беларусь |
Иванов Федор Amberman, Russian Federation |
Мужчины | Amberman | Russian Federation | |
64 | Борисик Сергей Cadence, Беларусь |
Мужчины | Cadence | Беларусь |
2066 | Tsialitsa Anastasiya -, Польша |
25 | - | Польша |
110 | elizarov serg -, Россия |
Мужчины | - | Россия |
17 | Barsumyan Artur -, Беларусь |
Мужчины | - | Беларусь |
Angelov Yan I'm not good at running , Эстония |
18 | I'm not good at running | Эстония | |
Кремез Егор -, Беларусь |
18 | - | Беларусь | |
14 | Абанин Вадим Altius!, Беларусь |
Мужчины | Altius! | Беларусь |
152 | Chumak Fedor Tetra Pak triatlon team, Russian Federation |
Мужчины | Tetra Pak triatlon team | Russian Federation |
15 | Ермоленко Андрей Mogilev Triathlon Team, Беларусь |
Мужчины | Mogilev Triathlon Team | Беларусь |
1093 | Makarski Siarhei XTrail Team, Беларусь |
31 | XTrail Team | Беларусь |
Лобач Святослав -, - |
26 | - | - | |
2111 | Протасевич Павел TriStyle, Беларусь |
44 | TriStyle | Беларусь |
177 | Ключеня Виталий BeRunner, Беларусь |
Мужчины | BeRunner | Беларусь |
Бунос Женя -, - |
25 | - | - | |
2104 | Мочалов Андрей Vilgerts, Belarus |
30 | Vilgerts | Belarus |
Lubimenko Natalia #followminsk, Беларусь |
24 | #followminsk | Беларусь | |
303 | Барановская Екатерина #followminsk, Беларусь |
33 | #followminsk | Беларусь |
26 | Nikulin Denis -, Russian Federation |
Мужчины | - | Russian Federation |
130 | Хващевский Валерий -, Беларусь |
Мужчины | - | Беларусь |
304 | Кондратьев Ян -, - |
10 | - | - |
Kondratieva Natalia -, Беларусь |
37 | - | Беларусь | |
506 | Довжонок Алексей СК, Беларусь |
30 | СК | Беларусь |
2133 | Дальниченко Юрий -, - |
33 | - | - |
Холодцова Ольга -, - |
24 | - | - | |
Бабицкий Кирилл -, Беларусь |
20 | - | Беларусь | |
93 | Zaitsau Ihar Mikkeller Running Club Minsk, Беларусь |
Мужчины | Mikkeller Running Club Minsk | Беларусь |
Лузгин Владимир MinkerMoo, Беларусь |
Мужчины | MinkerMoo | Беларусь | |
Жучин Алексей Без команды, Belarus |
35 | Без команды | Belarus | |
52 | Куракин Сергей RedBike, Russian Federation |
Мужчины | RedBike | Russian Federation |
42 | Zhabin Sergey BlueLagoon, Россия |
Мужчины | BlueLagoon | Россия |
38 | Омаров Валерий Triko.club, Россия |
Мужчины | Triko.club | Россия |
500 | Shpakovsky Roman VILGERTS, Belarus |
31 | VILGERTS | Belarus |
22 | Гончаров Виталий Брянск, Russian Federation |
Мужчины | Брянск | Russian Federation |
54 | Афанасенко Дмитрий Роснефть, Russian Federation |
Мужчины | Роснефть | Russian Federation |
123 | Иванов Виталий Трилайф, Russian Federation |
Мужчины | Трилайф | Russian Federation |
158 | Радченко Алла Temp, Russian Federation |
Женщины | Temp | Russian Federation |
146 | Колунов Евгений трилайф, Russian Federation |
Мужчины | трилайф | Russian Federation |
138 | Surnenkov Nikolay Temp, Russian Federation |
Мужчины | Temp | Russian Federation |
61 | лиханский сергей -, Russian Federation |
Мужчины | - | Russian Federation |
107 | Стадченко Николай БОЛТ, Russian Federation |
Мужчины | БОЛТ | Russian Federation |
120 | Kushchenko Aleksandr IMpulse, Россия |
Мужчины | IMpulse | Россия |
119 | ШУШПАНОВ СТАНИСЛАВ Impulse, Россия |
Мужчины | Impulse | Россия |
83 | геращенко валерий арсенал, Belarus |
Мужчины | арсенал | Belarus |
60 | Vorotyntsev Igor Impulse, Россия |
Мужчины | Impulse | Россия |
58 | DEMBIŃSKI MAREK Atimex, Poland |
Мужчины | Atimex | Poland |
Гусельников Павел Лично, Belarus |
35 | Лично | Belarus | |
Цедрик Марина Лично, Беларусь |
40 | Лично | Беларусь | |
51 | байкалов захар spacetri, Russian Federation |
Мужчины | spacetri | Russian Federation |
131 | Kaprusynka Dzmitry uTribe, Беларусь |
Мужчины | uTribe | Беларусь |
Орловский Павел -, Беларусь |
29 | - | Беларусь | |
Островский Дмитрий DMRUNNING, Беларусь |
29 | DMRUNNING | Беларусь | |
539 | Сапегин Денис Темп, Россия |
37 | Темп | Россия |
145 | Бобышев Иван -, Беларусь |
Мужчины | - | Беларусь |
2113 | Дроздов Даниил Amberman, Russian Federation |
32 | Amberman | Russian Federation |
137 | Лукьянов Александр TRIVIDA, Беларусь |
Мужчины | TRIVIDA | Беларусь |
163 | Yurkevich Vladimir Tri.by, Belarus |
Мужчины | Tri.by | Belarus |
53 | Тюваев Илья SpaceTri, Russian Federation |
Мужчины | SpaceTri | Russian Federation |
106 | Порошин Дмитрий SpaceTri, Россия |
Мужчины | SpaceTri | Россия |
142 | Borsukov Andrei -, Беларусь |
Мужчины | - | Беларусь |
175 | Andrau Anatoli tri.by, Беларусь |
Мужчины | tri.by | Беларусь |
18 | Лучиц Александр -, Беларусь |
Мужчины | - | Беларусь |
2105 | Krupinski Andrei uTribe triathlon club, Беларусь |
29 | uTribe triathlon club | Беларусь |
115 | Dedovich Vitaly Novick Cardiac Alliance , Беларусь |
Мужчины | Novick Cardiac Alliance | Беларусь |
40 | Кочетков Евгений Каденс, Беларусь |
Мужчины | Каденс | Беларусь |
511 | Галай Николай XTrail Team, Belarus |
32 | XTrail Team | Belarus |
102 | Козаковский Дмитрий Altius!, Беларусь |
Мужчины | Altius! | Беларусь |
2102 | Bremshmidt Vitali -, Беларусь |
38 | - | Беларусь |
56 | Nesterov Vasily AMBERMAN, Russian Federation |
Мужчины | AMBERMAN | Russian Federation |
45 | Bespalov Oleg AmberMan, Russian Federation |
Мужчины | AmberMan | Russian Federation |
1092 | Анти Сергей Банк БелВЭБ, Беларусь |
38 | Банк БелВЭБ | Беларусь |
57 | Fleiszar Tymoteusz Atimex , Poland |
Мужчины | Atimex | Poland |
4 | Шевченко Артем -, - |
Мужчины | - | - |
Федоринчик Дмитрий #followsmorgon, Беларусь |
30 | #followsmorgon | Беларусь | |
33 | NAUMOV ANDREI SteelPeopleDMD, Россия |
Мужчины | SteelPeopleDMD | Россия |
2124 | Tsarou Pavel Altius!/Aquastars, Беларусь |
42 | Altius!/Aquastars | Беларусь |
135 | Шкурко Людмила -, - |
Женщины | - | - |
134 | Зеньков Александр Бусенок , Беларусь |
Мужчины | Бусенок | Беларусь |
16 | Стецкий Bладимир Три-О, Беларусь |
Мужчины | Три-О | Беларусь |
Ильин Игорь RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
20 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь | |
179 | ХОХРЯКОВ ДМИТРИЙ TRISTYLE OCR Belarus, Колодищи, Belarus, - |
TRISTYLE OCR Belarus, Колодищи, Belarus | - | |
149 | Шило Руслан -, Беларусь |
Мужчины | - | Беларусь |
Бачища Николай Tristyle, Беларусь |
30 | Tristyle | Беларусь | |
Holad Artsiom BELARUSKALI, Беларусь |
27 | BELARUSKALI | Беларусь | |
3 | Рингевич Александр -, Беларусь |
Мужчины | - | Беларусь |
Мешков Роман Volat, Беларусь |
29 | Volat | Беларусь | |
Logunov Pavel Parus, Belarus |
34 | Parus | Belarus | |
Куратник Юрий Olympia/KUDELICH, Беларусь |
31 | Olympia/KUDELICH | Беларусь | |
148 | Ковалевский Дмитрий нет, Belarus |
Мужчины | нет | Belarus |
7 | Матвеенка Андрей Altius, Беларусь |
Мужчины | Altius | Беларусь |
86 | Кондаков Евгений Ultrarun Veras, Беларусь |
Мужчины | Ultrarun Veras | Беларусь |
128 | Kalabanov Dmytri -, Беларусь |
Мужчины | - | Беларусь |
36 | пилюгин Евгений SteelPeopleDMD, Russian Federation |
Мужчины | SteelPeopleDMD | Russian Federation |
55 | Гладько Роман TRIKO.CLUB, Россия |
Мужчины | TRIKO.CLUB | Россия |
72 | Нефёдов Евгений нет, Belarus |
Мужчины | нет | Belarus |
12 | Yafimchyk Andrei Касатка, Беларусь |
Мужчины | Касатка | Беларусь |
23 | Кукарин Игорь Лично, Russian Federation |
Мужчины | Лично | Russian Federation |
24 | Дьяченко Анатолий time4run, Russian Federation |
Мужчины | time4run | Russian Federation |
140 | Лаврентьев Илья -, Беларусь |
Мужчины | - | Беларусь |
2 | Лаворчик Кирилл нет, Belarus |
Мужчины | нет | Belarus |
25 | Шкуголь Александр -, Беларусь |
Мужчины | - | Беларусь |
30 | Снедков Денис TRIKO.CLUB, Russian Federation |
Мужчины | TRIKO.CLUB | Russian Federation |
101 | Король Ольга -, - |
Женщины | - | - |
70 | Шакиров Олег TRIKO.CLUB, Russian Federation |
Мужчины | TRIKO.CLUB | Russian Federation |
173 | Василевич Александр TRIVIDA , Беларусь |
Мужчины | TRIVIDA | Беларусь |
Усс Андрей -, Беларусь |
32 | - | Беларусь | |
10 | Bogdanow Denis -, Беларусь |
Мужчины | - | Беларусь |
5 | Kurpachenko Maksim -, Беларусь |
Мужчины | - | Беларусь |
143 | Севостьянов Сергей Севостьянов тим, Belarus |
Мужчины | Севостьянов тим | Belarus |
Hrynko Nastassia Аматар, Belarus |
25 | Аматар | Belarus | |
Рагойша Пётр Victoria, Беларусь |
Мужчины | Victoria | Беларусь | |
139 | Самозванов Никита TRIKO.CLUB, Russian Federation |
Мужчины | TRIKO.CLUB | Russian Federation |
31 | Вульфсон Александр -, Россия |
Мужчины | - | Россия |
80 | Liashchynski Uladzimir -, Беларусь |
Мужчины | - | Беларусь |
71 | Ковалёв Николай -, Беларусь |
Мужчины | - | Беларусь |
49 | Трипака Сергей TRIKO.CLUB, Россия |
Мужчины | TRIKO.CLUB | Россия |
19 | Znak Maksim Altius! / Виктория, Беларусь |
Мужчины | Altius! / Виктория | Беларусь |
69 | Зыков Сергей +ЗакалБег, Беларусь |
Мужчины | +ЗакалБег | Беларусь |
300 | Дударева Татьяна -, - |
24 | - | - |
141 | Zubryakov Artyom Ski clab BSU, Беларусь |
Мужчины | Ski clab BSU | Беларусь |
11 | Морозов Сергей Altius!, Беларусь |
Мужчины | Altius! | Беларусь |
9 | Беседин Михаил none, Belarus |
Мужчины | none | Belarus |
39 | Копьев Роман TRIKO.CLUB, Russian Federation |
Мужчины | TRIKO.CLUB | Russian Federation |
2114 | Новицкий Александр Altius!, Беларусь |
32 | Altius! | Беларусь |
Бинкевич Александр -, - |
18 | - | - | |
32 | Koleda Constantin Victoria, Беларусь |
Мужчины | Victoria | Беларусь |
28 | Тимаков Николай -, Россия |
Мужчины | - | Россия |
27 | Виноградов Андрей Triko.club, Россия |
Мужчины | Triko.club | Россия |
159 | Кобец Вячеслав Altius!, Беларусь |
Мужчины | Altius! | Беларусь |
13 | Pavlov Sergey -, Беларусь |
Мужчины | - | Беларусь |
2103 | Казимирчик Артем TRIVIDA, Беларусь |
24 | TRIVIDA | Беларусь |
77 | Цурковский Алексей -, Беларусь |
Мужчины | - | Беларусь |
129 | Грабко Валерий Altius! , Беларусь |
Мужчины | Altius! | Беларусь |
Trakhimchyk Aliaksei -, Беларусь |
Мужчины | - | Беларусь | |
46 | Харченко Антон Циклон, Россия |
Мужчины | Циклон | Россия |
1091 | Дударев Виталий CF Cosmos, Беларусь |
28 | CF Cosmos | Беларусь |
2141 | Тарасенко Костя PNS.BY, Беларусь |
34 | PNS.BY | Беларусь |
1 | Гронский Егор -, Беларусь |
Мужчины | - | Беларусь |
8 | Volkau Andrei Altius!, Беларусь |
Мужчины | Altius! | Беларусь |
34 | Гусев Евгений SteelPeopleDMD, Россия |
Мужчины | SteelPeopleDMD | Россия |
6 | Апелинская Александра -, Беларусь |
Женщины | - | Беларусь |
Верташонок Павел Nordic club , Беларусь |
25 | Nordic club | Беларусь | |
Коробейников Антон TourZ.by, Беларусь |
24 | TourZ.by | Беларусь | |
63 | Потапов Сергей -, Беларусь |
Мужчины | - | Беларусь |
122 | Чайковский Евгений -, Беларусь |
Мужчины | - | Беларусь |
Zhydovich Vadzim Kabanchyk, Беларусь |
Мужчины | Kabanchyk | Беларусь |