Нумар | Участник | Категория | Команда | Краіна |
---|---|---|---|---|
91 | КУПРАШ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ЦСК Неман, - |
ЦСК Неман | - | |
47 | KASHALIUK HENADZI TAMERLAN 13, - |
TAMERLAN 13 | - | |
75 | ХОХРЯКОВ ДМИТРИЙ TRISTYLE OCR Belarus, - |
TRISTYLE OCR Belarus | - | |
90 | ДРЁМОВ ВЛАДИМИР Гроднооблспорт, Belarus |
M60-69 | Гроднооблспорт | Belarus |
Дремов Владимир Гроднооблспорт, Belarus |
M60-69 | Гроднооблспорт | Belarus | |
73 | Карнацевич Галина Гроднооблспорт, Беларусь |
F40+ | Гроднооблспорт | Беларусь |
Шафранович Павел RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
M30-39 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь | |
-, - |
- | - | ||
Bildziuk Irina -, Belarus |
F30-39 | - | Belarus | |
77 | Полонникова Наталья Динамо, Belarus |
F30-39 | Динамо | Belarus |
67 | ЧЕРКАСОВ ЭДУАРД Белорусский союз офицеров, Belarus |
M70+ | Белорусский союз офицеров | Belarus |
62 | Андрейчик Олег Минспорт , Беларусь |
M40-49 | Минспорт | Беларусь |
61 | Андрейчик Наталья Grodnooblsport, Belarus |
F40+ | Grodnooblsport | Belarus |
60 | Андрейчик Кирилл Гроднооблспорт , Belarus |
M18-29 | Гроднооблспорт | Belarus |
59 | KOWALCZUK MAGDALENA Juvenia, Poland |
F18-29 | Juvenia | Poland |
57 | MYDLARZ JERZY Juvenia, Poland |
M60-69 | Juvenia | Poland |
55 | Abromaitis Kęstutis LADK7x10, Литва |
M60-69 | LADK7x10 | Литва |
56 | Щербо Виктор TENZOR, Беларусь |
M50-59 | TENZOR | Беларусь |
54 | Теребенин Владислав -, Беларусь |
M16-17 | - | Беларусь |
66 | Hmara Katerina I-run, Беларусь |
F30-39 | I-run | Беларусь |
58 | Szubzda Piotr Juwenia Białystok, Poland |
M40-49 | Juwenia Białystok | Poland |
64 | Шидловский Иван УОР, Belarus |
M16-17 | УОР | Belarus |
53 | САМОЙЛИК НАДЕЖДА Гроднооблспорт, Belarus |
F18-29 | Гроднооблспорт | Belarus |
71 | Konovalenko Iryna Grodnooblsport, Беларусь |
F18-29 | Grodnooblsport | Беларусь |
52 | ПИЛЕЦ КСЕНИЯ Run4fun.by, Belarus |
F15- | Run4fun.by | Belarus |
Семенович Владимир МЧС, Беларусь |
M30-39 | МЧС | Беларусь | |
79 | Минучиц Денис Run4Fan, Беларусь |
M18-29 | Run4Fan | Беларусь |
70 | Кравцова Ольга Grodnooblsport, Беларусь |
F30-39 | Grodnooblsport | Беларусь |
Гончаров Олег run4fan, Беларусь |
M18-29 | run4fan | Беларусь | |
49 | Лепеша Олег -, - |
M40-49 | - | - |
51 | Юркойть Павел УОР, Belarus |
M16-17 | УОР | Belarus |
63 | Крапивко ВЛАД Сдюшор 2, Belarus |
M18-29 | Сдюшор 2 | Belarus |
47 | КОШЕЛЮК ГЕННАДИЙ STREET RUNNER, Беларусь |
M30-39 | STREET RUNNER | Беларусь |
65 | Марук Николай Run4Fun, Belarus |
M60-69 | Run4Fun | Belarus |
48 | Дудо Дарэк Уор, Belarus |
M15- | Уор | Belarus |
39 | Matorny Uladzimir RUN4FUN.BY/Azot running, Беларусь |
M30-39 | RUN4FUN.BY/Azot running | Беларусь |
38 | Karenkova Nina -, Беларусь |
F18-29 | - | Беларусь |
37 | Бодак Николай БФТ, Беларусь |
M15- | БФТ | Беларусь |
35 | Каранкевич Андрей РУП " Гродноэнерго", Беларусь |
M40-49 | РУП " Гродноэнерго" | Беларусь |
41 | Леоненко Иван Лыжник, Беларусь |
M50-59 | Лыжник | Беларусь |
27 | Ступакевич Анна RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
F30-39 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
43 | Черкас Александра -, Беларусь |
F18-29 | - | Беларусь |
34 | Шот Дмитрий Скидельский сахкомбинат/RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Скидельский сахкомбинат/RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
42 | Тетерюков Игорь Гроднооблспорт, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Гроднооблспорт | Беларусь |
68 | Полуносик Александр -, Беларусь |
M18-29 | - | Беларусь |
22 | Лось Виталий нет, Belarus |
M18-29 | нет | Belarus |
32 | Халько Денис Виктория, Run Forrest run, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Виктория, Run Forrest run | Беларусь |
33 | Даник Даниил -, Беларусь |
M30-39 | - | Беларусь |
69 | Логиш Артем Гроднооблспорт, Беларусь |
M18-29 | Гроднооблспорт | Беларусь |
19 | Будзько Віталь Гроднаультрас, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Гроднаультрас | Беларусь |
18 | Kuchynskaya Katsiaryna -, Беларусь |
F18-29 | - | Беларусь |
Мазуркевич Мария GrodnoPoliceRunning, Беларусь |
F30-39 | GrodnoPoliceRunning | Беларусь | |
31 | Ходунай Елена КЛБ" Бодрость", Беларусь |
F40+ | КЛБ" Бодрость" | Беларусь |
29 | ЯКШЕВИЧ ИННА Гроднооблспорт, Belarus |
F18-29 | Гроднооблспорт | Belarus |
мазовка елена -, Беларусь |
- | Беларусь | ||
46 | Верховодкин Геннадий Гроднооблспорт, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Гроднооблспорт | Беларусь |
72 | Александрова Надежда Run4Fun, Россия |
F18-29 | Run4Fun | Россия |
15 | Михайлова Юлия -, Беларусь |
F18-29 | - | Беларусь |
16 | Бекиш Анна -, - |
F30-39 | - | - |
13 | Астахова Елена run4fun, Belarus |
F40+ | run4fun | Belarus |
83 | Руденок Ирина Run4Fun.by (Областная филармония) , Беларусь |
F18-29 | Run4Fun.by (Областная филармония) | Беларусь |
10 | Максимович Павел Гроднооблспорт, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Гроднооблспорт | Беларусь |
40 | Тикунова Ольга Нет, Беларусь |
F30-39 | Нет | Беларусь |
Сазон Инесса RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
F30-39 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь | |
Петровская Анна run4fun.by, Беларусь |
F40+ | run4fun.by | Беларусь | |
23 | Клюшин Олег Аматар, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Аматар | Беларусь |
12 | Астахов Алексей instinctools/run4fun.by, Беларусь |
M40-49 | instinctools/run4fun.by | Беларусь |
25 | Лянга Александр RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
M18-29 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
5 | Vorobjov Aleksej Run4Fun.by, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Run4Fun.by | Беларусь |
36 | Моисеева Вероника Падабайка-Ран / NRC / БФТ, Беларусь |
F30-39 | Падабайка-Ран / NRC / БФТ | Беларусь |
9 | Ошурко Антон RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
M30-39 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
4 | Чемоданов Алексей RUN4FUN.BY/ *instinctools, Беларусь |
M30-39 | RUN4FUN.BY/ *instinctools | Беларусь |
Трофимов Фёдор run4fun.by, Беларусь |
M18-29 | run4fun.by | Беларусь | |
3 | Бабич Наталья -, - |
F18-29 | - | - |
26 | вашило ольга Run4fun, Беларусь |
M18-29 | Run4fun | Беларусь |
Rusak Katerina Bryukhankovteam, Tritoledo , Беларусь |
F15- | Bryukhankovteam, Tritoledo | Беларусь | |
24 | Матвийчук Вадим -, - |
M40-49 | - | - |
17 | Yaravy Baryslau RUN4FUN.BY/AzatiRun, Беларусь |
M30-39 | RUN4FUN.BY/AzatiRun | Беларусь |
Varabyou Dzmitry RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
M30-39 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь | |
8 | Мурыгин Алексей Run4fun.by/Azotruning, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Run4fun.by/Azotruning | Беларусь |
1 | Krupitsa Yury Run4Fun.by, Беларусь |
M50-59 | Run4Fun.by | Беларусь |
30 | Карева Карина Run4fun.by, Беларусь |
F18-29 | Run4fun.by | Беларусь |
11 | Кулеш Павел Run4Fun.by/*instinctools, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Run4Fun.by/*instinctools | Беларусь |
45 | Sanko Alexandr Аматар, Беларусь |
M18-29 | Аматар | Беларусь |
44 | Санько Светлана Аматар, Беларусь |
F30-39 | Аматар | Беларусь |
20 | Боган Александр run4fun.by/*instinctools, Беларусь |
M18-29 | run4fun.by/*instinctools | Беларусь |
6 | Добрыян Денис -, Беларусь |
M40-49 | - | Беларусь |
50 | Староверов Дмитрий Лида, Беларусь |
M18-29 | Лида | Беларусь |
2 | Гулиева Саида RUN4FUN. BY, Беларусь |
F15- | RUN4FUN. BY | Беларусь |
Гречишкин Алексей Run cool, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Run cool | Беларусь | |
21 | Тубелевич Артур УОР, Belarus |
M18-29 | УОР | Belarus |
28 | Слиж Максим Самостоятельно, Беларусь |
M18-29 | Самостоятельно | Беларусь |
7 | Морозова Наталья Гродноэнерго / Аматар, Беларусь |
F40+ | Гродноэнерго / Аматар | Беларусь |
14 | Цицорина Наталия Спортивный клуб Армии/Гроднооблспорт, Беларусь |
F30-39 | Спортивный клуб Армии/Гроднооблспорт | Беларусь |