Нумар | Участник | Категория | Команда | Краіна |
---|---|---|---|---|
65 | Зеленко Даниил Мн.обл, Беларусь |
Мн.обл | Беларусь | |
66 | Лабецкая Мария Мн.обл, Беларусь |
Мн.обл | Беларусь | |
67 | Римша Михаил СДЮШОР №2, Беларусь |
СДЮШОР №2 | Беларусь | |
68 | Бушуев Игорь СДЮШОР №2, Беларусь |
СДЮШОР №2 | Беларусь | |
69 | Грецкий Никифор СДЮШОР №2, Беларусь |
СДЮШОР №2 | Беларусь | |
70 | Буйнич Дана СДЮШОР №2, Беларусь |
СДЮШОР №2 | Беларусь | |
71 | Козел Александра СДЮШОР №2, Беларусь |
СДЮШОР №2 | Беларусь | |
72 | Цивилюк Егор СДЮШОР №2, Беларусь |
СДЮШОР №2 | Беларусь | |
73 | Мацкевич Арсений СДЮШОР №2, Беларусь |
СДЮШОР №2 | Беларусь | |
Засим Алексей СДЮШОР №2, Беларусь |
СДЮШОР №2 | Беларусь | ||
Капустин Вадим СДЮШОР №2, Беларусь |
СДЮШОР №2 | Беларусь | ||
Вырковский Данила СДЮШОР №2, Беларусь |
СДЮШОР №2 | Беларусь | ||
Ковальчук Илья СДЮШОР №2, Беларусь |
СДЮШОР №2 | Беларусь | ||
Кривецкая София СДЮШОР прфсоюзов, Беларусь |
СДЮШОР прфсоюзов | Беларусь | ||
Яцкевич Кирилл СДЮШОР №2, Беларусь |
СДЮШОР №2 | Беларусь | ||
74 | Юхнович Артём СДЮШОР №2, Беларусь |
СДЮШОР №2 | Беларусь | |
Лукша Татьяна Мн.обл, Беларусь |
Мн.обл | Беларусь | ||
Карань Илья Мн.обл, Беларусь |
Мн.обл | Беларусь | ||
Ворошко Павел Мн.обл, Беларусь |
Мн.обл | Беларусь | ||
Семашко Геннадий Мн.обл, Беларусь |
Мн.обл | Беларусь | ||
Котенев Никита Мн.обл, Беларусь |
Мн.обл | Беларусь | ||
Белый Никита Мн.обл, Беларусь |
Мн.обл | Беларусь | ||
Подольский Даниил Мн. Обл-Мг.обл, Беларусь |
Мн. Обл-Мг.обл | Беларусь | ||
Жуковень Александр Мн.обл, Беларусь |
Мн.обл | Беларусь | ||
Ломоносов Владислав Мн.обл-Гм.обл, Беларусь |
Мн.обл-Гм.обл | Беларусь | ||
Дорохович Владислав Мн.обл, Беларусь |
Мн.обл | Беларусь | ||
Зинович Владислав Мн.обл-Бр.обл, Беларусь |
Мн.обл-Бр.обл | Беларусь | ||
Синевич Алина Мн.обл, Беларусь |
Мн.обл | Беларусь | ||
Петрович Анастасия Мн. Обл, Беларусь |
Мн. Обл | Беларусь | ||
Никитин Иван мн.обл-Гм.обл, Беларусь |
мн.обл-Гм.обл | Беларусь | ||
Бурак Диана Мн.обл, Беларусь |
Мн.обл | Беларусь | ||
Новицкая Варвара Мн.обл, Беларусь |
Мн.обл | Беларусь | ||
60 | Захарик Алена Мн.обл-Бр.обл, Беларусь |
Мн.обл-Бр.обл | Беларусь | |
61 | Романчик Анастасия Мн.обл, Беларусь |
Мн.обл | Беларусь | |
62 | Кабак Павел Мн.обл, Беларусь |
Мн.обл | Беларусь | |
63 | Синевич Тихон Мн.обл, Беларусь |
Мн.обл | Беларусь | |
64 | Веретенников Марат Мн.обл, Беларусь |
Мн.обл | Беларусь | |
49 | Биндасова Ирина МГСДЮШОР, Беларусь |
МГСДЮШОР | Беларусь | |
50 | Веренков Глеб МГСДЮШОР, Беларусь |
МГСДЮШОР | Беларусь | |
51 | Макаров Тимофей МГСДЮШОР, Беларусь |
МГСДЮШОР | Беларусь | |
52 | Кудравец Артем МГСДЮШОР, Беларусь |
МГСДЮШОР | Беларусь | |
53 | Левшуков Артем МГСДЮШОР, Беларусь |
МГСДЮШОР | Беларусь | |
54 | Пляскин Иван МГСДЮШОР, Беларусь |
МГСДЮШОР | Беларусь | |
55 | Агеев Виталий МГСДЮШОР, Беларусь |
МГСДЮШОР | Беларусь | |
56 | Зайцева Анна МГСДЮШОР, Беларусь |
МГСДЮШОР | Беларусь | |
57 | Борей Денис МГСДЮШОР, Беларусь |
МГСДЮШОР | Беларусь | |
58 | Соболев Тимофей МГСДЮШОР, Беларусь |
МГСДЮШОР | Беларусь | |
59 | Кондибор Михаил МГСДЮШОР, Беларусь |
МГСДЮШОР | Беларусь | |
Масленков Даниил МГСДЮШОР, Беларусь |
МГСДЮШОР | Беларусь | ||
Овсянников Дмитрий МГСДЮШОР, Беларусь |
МГСДЮШОР | Беларусь | ||
Бубнов Ярослав МГСДЮШОР, Беларусь |
МГСДЮШОР | Беларусь | ||
Касьянов Антон МГСДЮШОР, Беларусь |
МГСДЮШОР | Беларусь | ||
Лебединский Алексей МГСДЮШОР, Беларусь |
МГСДЮШОР | Беларусь | ||
Кулешов Ярослав МГСДЮШОР, Беларусь |
МГСДЮШОР | Беларусь | ||
Галков Кирилл МГСДЮШОР, Беларусь |
МГСДЮШОР | Беларусь | ||
Галайдо Никита МГСДЮШОР, Беларусь |
МГСДЮШОР | Беларусь | ||
Шанцов Илья МГСДЮШОР, Беларусь |
МГСДЮШОР | Беларусь | ||
Якубенко Дарья МГСДЮШОР, Беларусь |
МГСДЮШОР | Беларусь | ||
Тарабонда Максим МГСДЮШОР, Беларусь |
МГСДЮШОР | Беларусь | ||
Тихонова Елизавета МГСДЮШОР, Беларусь |
МГСДЮШОР | Беларусь | ||
Шинкоренко Артем МГСДЮШОР, Беларусь |
МГСДЮШОР | Беларусь | ||
43 | Мельников Станислав МГСДЮШОР, Беларусь |
МГСДЮШОР | Беларусь | |
44 | Красников Иван МГСДЮШОР, Беларусь |
МГСДЮШОР | Беларусь | |
45 | Саприко Александр МГСДЮШОР, Беларусь |
МГСДЮШОР | Беларусь | |
46 | Третьяков Станислав МГСДЮШОР, Беларусь |
МГСДЮШОР | Беларусь | |
47 | Степаненко Тимофей МГСДЮШОР, Беларусь |
МГСДЮШОР | Беларусь | |
48 | Уразова Ксения МГСДЮШОР, Беларусь |
МГСДЮШОР | Беларусь | |
Буковец Анатолий TRI-O, Беларусь |
M60-69 | TRI-O | Беларусь | |
Адамович Ирина TRISTYLE; ROVAR Cycling Club, Беларусь |
F40-49 | TRISTYLE; ROVAR Cycling Club | Беларусь | |
Adamovich Aliaksei Tristyle , Беларусь |
M20-29 | Tristyle | Беларусь | |
76 | Викентьев Алексей -, Беларусь |
M40-49 | - | Беларусь |
Neshyty Mikalai -, Беларусь |
M20-29 | - | Беларусь | |
42 | Kamliuk Anatoli -, Беларусь |
M60-69 | - | Беларусь |
75 | кнотько александр -, Беларусь |
M20-29 | - | Беларусь |
40 | Матвеенка Андрей Altius, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Altius | Беларусь |
Бейда Маргарита -, Беларусь |
F10-11 | - | Беларусь | |
Kulikovskaya Anna Altius!, Беларусь |
F30-39 | Altius! | Беларусь | |
39 | Буковец Анатолий TRISTYLE, Беларусь |
M14-15 | TRISTYLE | Беларусь |
38 | Казимирчик Артем TRIVIDA, Беларусь |
M20-29 | TRIVIDA | Беларусь |
кухарчик петр -, Беларусь |
M60-69 | - | Беларусь | |
Сасковец Виталий Cadence, Беларусь |
M20-29 | Cadence | Беларусь | |
28 | Дедович Александр МГГУОР, Belarus |
M16-17 | МГГУОР | Belarus |
29 | Бойко Георгий МГГУОР, Belarus |
M14-15 | МГГУОР | Belarus |
27 | Никула Захар ЮНОСТЬ, Беларусь |
M10-11 | ЮНОСТЬ | Беларусь |
30 | Намдаг Тамир ЮНОСТЬ, Belarus |
M14-15 | ЮНОСТЬ | Belarus |
31 | Зелинкевич Валентина РЦОП, Belarus |
F20-29 | РЦОП | Belarus |
32 | Слободенюк Наталия БФТ, Belarus |
F30-39 | БФТ | Belarus |
33 | Романовский Иван ЮНОСТЬ, Belarus |
M16-17 | ЮНОСТЬ | Belarus |
24 | Шкулева Ангелина ЮНОСТЬ, Беларусь |
F10-11 | ЮНОСТЬ | Беларусь |
25 | Шевцова Александра МГГУОР, Беларусь |
F12-13 | МГГУОР | Беларусь |
26 | Бойко Степан ЮНОСТЬ, Беларусь |
M10-11 | ЮНОСТЬ | Беларусь |
34 | Заборонько Никита МГГУОР, Belarus |
M16-17 | МГГУОР | Belarus |
35 | Павлюченко Егор МГГУОР, Belarus |
M16-17 | МГГУОР | Belarus |
36 | Кузьмичева Екатерина МГГУОР, Belarus |
F16-17 | МГГУОР | Belarus |
37 | Ражнова Полина МГГУОР, Belarus |
F16-17 | МГГУОР | Belarus |
19 | Barinovs Valērijs Daugavpils, Latvia |
M12-13 | Daugavpils | Latvia |
10 | Kornijenko Sandis Daugavpils, Latvia |
16 | Daugavpils | Latvia |
11 | Proščinko Danila Daugavpils, Latvia |
16 | Daugavpils | Latvia |
12 | Usols Aivars Daugavpils, Latvia |
56 | Daugavpils | Latvia |
20 | Gajevskis Artioms Daugavpils, Latvia |
M18-19 | Daugavpils | Latvia |
21 | Vaisma Victoria -, Estonia |
F8-9 | - | Estonia |
22 | Vaisma Emili -, Estonia |
F10-11 | - | Estonia |
13 | Kübar Marta -, Эстония |
14 | - | Эстония |
14 | Kübar Paula -, Эстония |
17 | - | Эстония |
15 | Bondarchuk Ivan -, Эстония |
14 | - | Эстония |
16 | Bondarchuk Jelena -, Эстония |
46 | - | Эстония |
17 | Tättar Kaja -, Эстония |
50 | - | Эстония |
18 | Kübar Enn -, Эстония |
66 | - | Эстония |
23 | Vaisma Anne -, Estonia |
F40-49 | - | Estonia |
Новицкий Александр Altius!, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Altius! | Беларусь | |
Демидов Виктор Нейтральный клуб, Нейтральный атлет |
M30-39 | Нейтральный клуб | Нейтральный атлет | |
4 | Киерас Йозас -, Belarus |
M70+ | - | Belarus |
5 | Tagel Illmar -, Belarus |
M70+ | - | Belarus |
6 | Дузис Клавс -, Belarus |
M10-11 | - | Belarus |
7 | Дузис Кристапс -, Belarus |
M14-15 | - | Belarus |
8 | Вистинш Ральфс -, Belarus |
M12-13 | - | Belarus |
9 | Meijers Miks Aquatics, Belarus |
M12-13 | Aquatics | Belarus |
3 | Мороз Чеслав ФСК "Миоры", Беларусь |
M60-69 | ФСК "Миоры" | Беларусь |
2 | Kaprusynka Dzmitry uTribe, Беларусь |
M30-39 | uTribe | Беларусь |
Моисеева Вероника Падабайка-Ран / NRC / БФТ, Беларусь |
F30-39 | Падабайка-Ран / NRC / БФТ | Беларусь | |
Стецкий Bладимир Три-О, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Три-О | Беларусь | |
Бобышев Иван -, Беларусь |
M40-49 | - | Беларусь | |
Галынчик Олег skirun, Беларусь |
M30-39 | skirun | Беларусь | |
41 | Юрков Александр Регион, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Регион | Беларусь |
1 | Устюжанин Даник -, Беларусь |
M12-13 | - | Беларусь |