Нумар | Участник | Категория | Команда | Краіна |
---|---|---|---|---|
359 | Колос Евгений -, Беларусь |
M16-40 | - | Беларусь |
360 | Самодуров Александр -, Беларусь |
M16-40 | - | Беларусь |
361 | Вабищевич Егор -, Беларусь |
M16-40 | - | Беларусь |
362 | Воронович Сергей -, Беларусь |
M16-40 | - | Беларусь |
363 | Колос Татьяна -, Беларусь |
F16-40 | - | Беларусь |
356 | Соколова Екатерина -, Беларусь |
F16-40 | - | Беларусь |
357 | Михайлова Анна -, Беларусь |
F16-40 | - | Беларусь |
355 | Лось Алексей -, Беларусь |
M16-40 | - | Беларусь |
353 | Моисеева Вероника Падабайка-Ран / NRC / БФТ, Беларусь |
F16-40 | Падабайка-Ран / NRC / БФТ | Беларусь |
351 | Григорьев Никита uTribe triathlon club, Беларусь |
M16-40 | uTribe triathlon club | Беларусь |
22 | Тюнин Дмитрий -, Беларусь |
M8-9 | - | Беларусь |
20 | Нестеров Георгий Регистрация на 2+5, Беларусь |
M10-11 | Регистрация на 2+5 | Беларусь |
10 | Устинова Евгения -, Беларусь |
F8-9 | - | Беларусь |
350 | Устинов Денис RUNOS, Беларусь |
M41+ | RUNOS | Беларусь |
349 | Зыков Сергей +ЗакалБег, Беларусь |
M41+ | +ЗакалБег | Беларусь |
348 | Милованова Ольга -, Беларусь |
F16-40 | - | Беларусь |
347 | Девятовская Татьяна -, Беларусь |
F16-40 | - | Беларусь |
309 | Григорьева Алёна uTribe triathlon club, Беларусь |
F16-40 | uTribe triathlon club | Беларусь |
21 | Тимошенко Тимофей uTribe, Беларусь |
M10-11 | uTribe | Беларусь |
346 | Дышинский Сергей Кефирчик и батончик, Беларусь |
M16-40 | Кефирчик и батончик | Беларусь |
344 | Свитенков Александр Росинка, Беларусь |
M16-40 | Росинка | Беларусь |
343 | Лучиц Александр -, Беларусь |
M41+ | - | Беларусь |
342 | Коршун Сергей Лично, Беларусь |
M16-40 | Лично | Беларусь |
341 | Hlatankou Petr -, Беларусь |
M41+ | - | Беларусь |
13 | Кравец Александр -, Беларусь |
M10-11 | - | Беларусь |
340 | Sulimchik Oxana Аматар, Беларусь |
F16-40 | Аматар | Беларусь |
316 | Делендик Надя Регион , Беларусь |
F16-40 | Регион | Беларусь |
352 | Муравлев Николай -, Беларусь |
M16-40 | - | Беларусь |
12 | Тарасенко Алексей -, Беларусь |
M10-11 | - | Беларусь |
11 | Шаферова Екатерина Динамо Витебск, Беларусь |
F10-11 | Динамо Витебск | Беларусь |
329 | Kurata Kenneth Аматар, Беларусь |
M41+ | Аматар | Беларусь |
9 | Смирнов Роман Динамо Витебск, Беларусь |
M10-11 | Динамо Витебск | Беларусь |
354 | Нестеров Андрей -, Беларусь |
M16-40 | - | Беларусь |
301 | Шафаренко Дмитрий -, Беларусь |
M41+ | - | Беларусь |
358 | Лобач Анастасия TUR, Беларусь |
F16-40 | TUR | Беларусь |
339 | Русак Сергей Стимул, Беларусь |
M41+ | Стимул | Беларусь |
338 | Русак Сергей Стимул, Беларусь |
M16-40 | Стимул | Беларусь |
336 | Шило Руслан -, Беларусь |
M16-40 | - | Беларусь |
334 | Завесницкий Александр -, Беларусь |
M16-40 | - | Беларусь |
333 | Екимова Ольга -, Беларусь |
F41+ | - | Беларусь |
332 | Адилов Эльнур -, Беларусь |
M16-40 | - | Беларусь |
331 | Halomzik Dzmitry NRCMinsk/Аматар, Беларусь |
M41+ | NRCMinsk/Аматар | Беларусь |
327 | Ваганова Юлия -, Беларусь |
F16-40 | - | Беларусь |
325 | Mileshko Alesia -, Беларусь |
F16-40 | - | Беларусь |
323 | Шуманский Дмитрий НИИ ТЗИ, Беларусь |
M16-40 | НИИ ТЗИ | Беларусь |
326 | Косило Роман -, Беларусь |
M16-40 | - | Беларусь |
322 | Likhtarovich Sergei Аматар, Беларусь |
M16-40 | Аматар | Беларусь |
321 | Силин Александр -, Беларусь |
M16-40 | - | Беларусь |
335 | Рабушко Константин -, Беларусь |
M16-40 | - | Беларусь |
320 | Федорович Виталий -, Беларусь |
M16-40 | - | Беларусь |
319 | Ширкевич Маргарита -, Беларусь |
F16-40 | - | Беларусь |
328 | Цедрик Марина Лично, Беларусь |
F41+ | Лично | Беларусь |
318 | Куликова Полина RunStudio, MRC, Беларусь |
F16-40 | RunStudio, MRC | Беларусь |
317 | Shtytsko Uladzimir -, Беларусь |
M16-40 | - | Беларусь |
337 | Куцепалов Святослав -, Беларусь |
M16-40 | - | Беларусь |
315 | Хохряков Дмитрий Вооружённые силы, Беларусь |
M41+ | Вооружённые силы | Беларусь |
313 | Клюшин Олег Аматар, Беларусь |
M41+ | Аматар | Беларусь |
312 | Самец Андрей -, Беларусь |
M16-40 | - | Беларусь |
310 | Семенович Владимир МЧС, Беларусь |
M16-40 | МЧС | Беларусь |
19 | Сенчило Ульяна Динамо, Беларусь |
F8-9 | Динамо | Беларусь |
6 | Якутенко Мария Динамо, Беларусь |
F8-9 | Динамо | Беларусь |
18 | Пугачёва Ариана Динамо, Беларусь |
F10-11 | Динамо | Беларусь |
5 | Козловский Иван Динамо, Беларусь |
M10-11 | Динамо | Беларусь |
14 | Лисенков Даник Динамо, Беларусь |
M10-11 | Динамо | Беларусь |
15 | Корсак Эвелина Динамо, Беларусь |
F10-11 | Динамо | Беларусь |
7 | Шафранский Никита Динамо, Беларусь |
M8-9 | Динамо | Беларусь |
16 | Губкин Павел Динамо, Беларусь |
M8-9 | Динамо | Беларусь |
17 | Губкин Леонид Динамо, Беларусь |
M10-11 | Динамо | Беларусь |
4 | Ситкевич Елизавета Динамо, Беларусь |
F10-11 | Динамо | Беларусь |
8 | Заруднев Артём Динамо, Беларусь |
M10-11 | Динамо | Беларусь |
305 | Волынец Алексей Закал-Бег, Беларусь |
M16-40 | Закал-Бег | Беларусь |
304 | Логинов Дмитрий -, Беларусь |
M16-40 | - | Беларусь |
308 | Федоренко Александр Динамо, Беларусь |
M16-40 | Динамо | Беларусь |
3 | Древс Дарья -, Беларусь |
F8-9 | - | Беларусь |
324 | Желакович Ирина -, Беларусь |
F16-40 | - | Беларусь |
2 | Древс Мария SMORGON OCR KIDS, Беларусь |
F8-9 | SMORGON OCR KIDS | Беларусь |
1 | Жарко Владислав -, Беларусь |
M10-11 | - | Беларусь |
307 | Маркузова Елена -, Беларусь |
F16-40 | - | Беларусь |
330 | Верас Екатерина TURBOBOBRY, Беларусь |
F16-40 | TURBOBOBRY | Беларусь |
345 | Кохан Виталий OcrHub, Беларусь |
M16-40 | OcrHub | Беларусь |
306 | Герасимович Артём RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
M16-40 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
314 | Питкевич Екатерина NRC Minsk, Беларусь |
F16-40 | NRC Minsk | Беларусь |
311 | Дадалев Алексей RUN COOL, Беларусь |
M16-40 | RUN COOL | Беларусь |
303 | Dydyshka Siarhei Аматар, Беларусь |
M16-40 | Аматар | Беларусь |
302 | Shumskaya Alina -, Беларусь |
F16-40 | - | Беларусь |