Нумар | Участник | Категория | Команда | Краіна |
---|---|---|---|---|
29 | Католиков Роман OCRhub, Беларусь |
M35-39 | OCRhub | Беларусь |
Яковенко Юлия -, Беларусь |
F30-34 | - | Беларусь | |
27 | Хилобок Сергей финвал, Беларусь |
M50-54 | финвал | Беларусь |
23 | Фурштаков Максим Tristyle, Беларусь |
M35-39 | Tristyle | Беларусь |
22 | Григорьева Алёна uTribe triathlon club, Беларусь |
F40-44 | uTribe triathlon club | Беларусь |
24 | Маркович Александр Могилев триатлон Тим, Беларусь |
M45-49 | Могилев триатлон Тим | Беларусь |
26 | Челышев Сергей I swim, Беларусь |
M55-59 | I swim | Беларусь |
25 | Пульман Алексей -, Беларусь |
M35-39 | - | Беларусь |
31 | Моисеева Вероника Падабайка-Ран / NRC / БФТ, Беларусь |
F35-39 | Падабайка-Ран / NRC / БФТ | Беларусь |
19 | Astapavets Yauheni TENxFIFTY, Беларусь |
M30-34 | TENxFIFTY | Беларусь |
Абанин Вадим Altius!, Беларусь |
M50-54 | Altius! | Беларусь | |
20 | Natobidze Georgiy GN Team, Беларусь |
M25-29 | GN Team | Беларусь |
Безнощенко Виктория GN TЕAM, Беларусь |
F25-29 | GN TЕAM | Беларусь | |
13 | Kiryl Saldatkin Altius!, Беларусь |
M35-39 | Altius! | Беларусь |
11 | Атрошкин Игорь -, Беларусь |
M35-39 | - | Беларусь |
10 | Власик Елена Х, Беларусь |
F30-34 | Х | Беларусь |
9 | Шеремет Евгения Tristyle, Беларусь |
F40-44 | Tristyle | Беларусь |
8 | Шарай Юрий Триатлон без обязательств, Беларусь |
M30-34 | Триатлон без обязательств | Беларусь |
28 | Savoshka Dzmitry ЧЕСТЬ, Беларусь |
M30-34 | ЧЕСТЬ | Беларусь |
15 | Viarbitski Pavel -, Беларусь |
M30-34 | - | Беларусь |
14 | Викентьев Алексей -, Беларусь |
M45-49 | - | Беларусь |
7 | Ланцевич Андрей -, Беларусь |
M30-34 | - | Беларусь |
6 | Torchilo Andrey -, Беларусь |
M35-39 | - | Беларусь |
21 | Коледа Владимир -, Беларусь |
M35-39 | - | Беларусь |
30 | Golub Igor Altius!, Беларусь |
M30-34 | Altius! | Беларусь |
Кравченко Павел Падабайка-Run, Беларусь |
M30-34 | Падабайка-Run | Беларусь | |
Саенкова Екатерина Каденс, Беларусь |
F20-24 | Каденс | Беларусь | |
12 | Элрифай Таха TRIVIDA, Египет |
M35-39 | TRIVIDA | Египет |
Крупин Артем PANIC, Беларусь |
M20-24 | PANIC | Беларусь | |
3 | Гребенчук Максим Grebenstar, Беларусь |
M30-34 | Grebenstar | Беларусь |
18 | Касперович Юлия GREBENSTAR, Беларусь |
F30-34 | GREBENSTAR | Беларусь |
17 | Сасковец Виталий Cadence, Беларусь |
M25-29 | Cadence | Беларусь |
5 | Слободько Дмитрий On-bike, Беларусь |
M35-39 | On-bike | Беларусь |
2 | Стрельцова Марина ON-BIKE TEAM , Беларусь |
F30-34 | ON-BIKE TEAM | Беларусь |
MIANIAILAU ALIAKSANDR Нету, Беларусь |
M35-39 | Нету | Беларусь | |
Жаворонок Виталий Любитель, Беларусь |
M30-34 | Любитель | Беларусь | |
Панкратович Алла Аматар, Беларусь |
F40-44 | Аматар | Беларусь | |
1 | Ковалев Ярослав -, Беларусь |
M35-39 | - | Беларусь |
4 | Банников Алексей Grebenstar, Беларусь |
M35-39 | Grebenstar | Беларусь |
16 | Лупенко Диана Mevis, Беларусь |
F20-24 | Mevis | Беларусь |