Main Content

Garadzenskaya Vandrouka 2019

Distance
Participant No First Name Last name Sex Distance Age group Team/club City, Country
Екатерина Крицкая ж 5 км F18+ Минск, Беларусь
Yuliya Kuksa ж 10 км F40-49 Dovydko Running Club Минск, Беларусь
Владимир Рудевич м 5 км M18+ Лыжник Гродно, Андорра
Siarhei Slivets м 10 км M30-39 Беларусь
Татьяна Свиркова ж 5 км F18+ Минск, Беларусь
130 Александр Боган м 10 км M30-39 RUN4FUN.BY Гродно, Беларусь
Илья Веремеев м 10 км M30-39 5 элемент Минск, Беларусь
Davide Cantarella м 10 км M40-49 Россия
38 Карина Радионова ж 10 км F20-29 Run4fun.by Гродно, Беларусь
Акоп Хачатрян м 10 км M30-39 Беларусь
533 Ольга Вербович ж 5 км F18+ Гродно, Беларусь
Ольга Басманова ж 5 км F18+ - Минск, Беларусь
Татьяна Кантарелла ж 10 км F40-49 Нити Дружбы Минск, Беларусь
Кристина Бабич ж 10 км F20-29 Гродно, Беларусь
532 Ксения Пахарь ж 5 км F18+ - минск, Беларусь
531 Mikhail Lahodski м 5 км M18+ Гродно, Беларусь
Инна Якшевич ж 10 км F20-29 Гроднооблспорт Гродно, Беларусь
530 Анастасия Степанюк ж 5 км F18+ Беларусь
127 Vlad Mamul м 10 км M30-39 IRUN Минск, Беларусь
Кристина Рихтер ж 5 км F18+ Минск, Беларусь
Яна Милевская ж 10 км F20-29 - Минск, Беларусь
128 Александр Сергей м 10 км M20-29 Гродно, Беларусь
125 Никита Булай м 10 км M20-29 Гродно, Беларусь
Юлия Виницкая ж 10 км F20-29
Татьяна Сковбель ж 10 км F20-29 Брест, Беларусь
122 Сергей Казаченко м 10 км M30-39 Россия
121 Анна Казаченко ж 10 км F20-29 Россия
Анна Лабазнова ж 5 км F18+ Крылья ангелов Минск, Беларусь
120 Антон Михтеев м 10 км M20-29 Островец, Беларусь
118 Ольга Мамуль ж 10 км F30-39 Беларусь
Коля Угляница м 10 км M16-19 Беларусь
Данута Валянская ж 5 км F18+ Минск, Беларусь
ОЛЬГА СЕВЧЕНКО ж 10 км F30-39 Минск, Беларусь
Руслан Моржевский м 5 км M18+ Новополоцк , Беларусь
Никита Шерманов м 10 км M20-29 Витебск, Беларусь
Алексей Веретенников м 5 км M18+ Минск, Беларусь
116 Дмитрий Саливончик м 10 км M30-39 КАБ Брест, Беларусь
124 Виктор Борисевич м 10 км M40-49 Run4fun.by аг. Жемчужный, Беларусь
529 Вадим Николаев м 5 км M18+ *instinctools/run4fun Гродно, Беларусь
115 Artem Masukevich м 10 км M30-39 Minsk, Беларусь
Александр Ращинский м 10 км M20-29 Mikkeller Running Club Minsk Минск, Беларусь
Кирилл Сорокин м 5 км M18+ Бобруйск, Беларусь
Алёна Олюшкевич ж 10 км F30-39 Минск , Беларусь
Наталья Полонникова ж 5 км F18+ Беларусь
Сергей Венгерский м 5 км M18+ Гродно, Беларусь
Ольга Гладкая ж 10 км F30-39 Dovydko running club Беларусь
Олег Медведский м 10 км M20-29
34 Екатерина Степанова ж 10 км F20-29
Светик Авдеенко ж 5 км F18+
Наталья Дашковская ж 5 км F18+ Нет Минск , Беларусь
129 Сергей Косяченко м 10 км M40-49 Виктория Минск, Беларусь
Ольга Ефимович ж 10 км F40-49 Run4Fun Гродно, Беларусь
Виктор Кирей м 10 км M20-29 Беларусь
Александра Байдак ж 10 км F30-39 Беларусь
113 Дмитрий Ярошевич м 10 км M30-39 Run4fun.by Беларусь
Роман Мельников м 10 км M30-39 Островец, Беларусь
112 Лариса Белко ж 10 км F30-39
527 Александр Лянга м 5 км M18+ RUN4FUN.BY Лида, Беларусь
114 Андрей Федоров м 10 км M30-39 run4fun.by Grodno, Беларусь
110 Сергей Ножко м 10 км M50-59 Run4Fun Гродно, Беларусь
111 алексей мурыгин м 10 км M40-49 Run4fun.by Гродно, Беларусь
Виталий Андрушкевич м 5 км M18+ Гродно, Беларусь
Aleksandr Shilo м 10 км M30-39 run4fun.by Минск, Беларусь
104 Анна Плащинская ж 10 км F20-29 Минск, Беларусь
526 Александра Пискун ж 5 км F18+ Minsk, Беларусь
Александр Выдумчик м 10 км M20-29 Минск, Беларусь
107 Анна Ступакевич ж 10 км F30-39 RUN4FUN.BY Гродно , Беларусь
103 Алексей Личик м 10 км M20-29 Минск, Беларусь
102 Vera Stankevich ж 10 км F20-29 Беларусь
101 Алексей Довжонок м 10 км M30-39 СК Минск, Беларусь
42 Дмитрий Кузьмич м 10 км M40-49 Клуб любителей бега Смолевичи, Беларусь
100 Александр Баравик м 10 км M30-39 RunDan Минск, Беларусь
Александр Терменёв м 10 км M40-49
Игорь Омельянович м 10 км M40-49 711 Беларусь
99 Снежана Рутковская ж 10 км F30-39 Кабанчик Гродно, Беларусь
117 Сергей Рожков м 10 км M40-49 Беларусь
105 Вадим Вариводский м 10 км M30-39 Forrest Gump Минск , Беларусь
Hanna Karpovich ж 10 км F20-29 Нити дружбы Минск, Беларусь
Анастасия Клюева ж 10 км F20-29 Беларусь
Евгения Степанова ж 10 км F20-29 Беларусь
97 Владимир Прохоренко м 10 км M30-39 Гомель, Беларусь
96 Александр Новик м 10 км M30-39 Беларусь
Антонина Татаренок ж 10 км F30-39 Минск, Беларусь
Денис Минучиц м 5 км M18+ Run4fan Гродно , Беларусь
Александр Симогостицкий м 10 км M30-39 NRC Минск, Беларусь
Дарья Ходорёнок ж 10 км F20-29 МИНСК, Беларусь
Сергей Ефимович м 10 км M30-39 IRun Гродно, Беларусь
Леонид Кадушко м 10 км M30-39 Витебск, Беларусь
95 Viktar Ivanou м 10 км M30-39 Кабанчик Минск, Беларусь
119 Надя Делендик ж 10 км F30-39 Солигорск, Беларусь
Денис Воляк м 10 км M20-29 ВитебскRun Витебск, Беларусь
Egor Shashkov м 10 км M30-39 - Брест, Belarus
94 Алексей Коврижкин м 10 км M30-39 СК Минск, Беларусь
91 Baryslau Yaravy м 10 км M30-39 RUN4FUN.BY Grodno, Беларусь
Анжела Климашёнок ж 10 км F20-29 - Борисов, Беларусь
Сергей Богданович м 10 км M40-49 АВТОИДЕЯ, ТриАСтройинВест Минск, Беларусь
Виталий Кохан м 10 км M30-39 Минск, Беларусь
Виктор Андрасюк м 10 км M20-29 Брест Брест, Беларусь
Nikolay Yakovchik м 10 км M20-29 Беларусь
Владимир Семенович м 5 км M18+ МЧС Минск, Беларусь
Artsiom Biarezin м 10 км M30-39 Tristyle Лида, Беларусь
Игорь Горшков м 10 км M40-49 БЕЛГАРТ Минск, Беларусь
108 Анна Петровская ж 10 км F50+ run4fun.by Гродно, Беларусь
88 Артем Сильченко м 10 км M30-39 Гомель, Беларусь
87 Alesya Zhilko ж 10 км F20-29 Минск , Беларусь
86 Anton Smaliankou м 10 км M20-29 Минск, Беларусь
85 Владислав Сияльский м 10 км M50-59 БрянскОриент Брянск, Russian Federation
84 Ruslan Charnykh м 10 км M30-39 Клуп Гродно, Беларусь
82 Александр Мелешко м 10 км M40-49
81 Дмитрий Толмачев м 10 км M40-49
80 Анна Бекиш ж 10 км F30-39
79 Игорь Личик м 10 км M20-29 Solo Гродно, Belarus
525 Наталия Ковальчук ж 5 км F18+ Run4Fun.by Гродно, Беларусь
524 Павел Стахейко м 5 км M18+ Run4Fun Гродно, Belarus
523 Виталий Лось м 5 км M18+ нет Островец, Belarus
76 Ирина Ковзан ж 10 км F20-29 Новополоцк, Беларусь
Александр Плюто м 10 км M20-29 Гомель, Беларусь
74 Карина Прохорик ж 10 км F20-29 Минск, Беларусь
522 Olga Vaskanian ж 5 км F18+ Minsk, Беларусь
72 Arsen Vaskanian м 10 км M30-39 Minsk, Беларусь
Katerina Hmara ж 5 км F18+ Hmara Гродно , Беларусь
68 Андрей Каранкевич м 10 км M50-59 Гроднооблспорт Гродно, Беларусь
89 Виктор Рябушев м 10 км M60-69
66 ИВАН КИШКЕЛЬ м 10 км M40-49 run4fun Гродно, Беларусь
73 Иван Леоненко м 10 км M50-59
518 Дарья Кузьмич ж 5 км F18+ - Bratkovo, Беларусь
67 Михаил Кожан м 10 км M70+ Аматар (Минск) Полоцк, Беларусь
83 Андрей Шилин м 10 км M60-69
64 Денис Халько м 10 км M40-49 Гродно, Беларусь
Михаил Шевцов м 5 км M18+ ООО Денанттранс Гродно, Беларусь
61 Анна Полякова ж 10 км F20-29 - Гродно, Belarus
60 Александр Капчук м 10 км M20-29 Минск, Беларусь
516 Ekaterina Pchyolka ж 5 км F18+
Anton Kirilko м 5 км M18+ ООО "ДенАнтТранс" Гродно, Беларусь
58 Анастасия Амбразевич ж 10 км F20-29 Витебск, Беларусь
56 Юлия Михайлова ж 10 км F30-39 Щучин, Беларусь
57 Arseni Sachyuka м 10 км M16-19 ПДУ Navapolack , Беларусь
62 Сергей Кравчук м 10 км M30-39 2810 Минск, Belarus
63 Елизавета Кравчук ж 10 км F20-29 Минск, Беларусь
55 Александр Тылиндус м 10 км M30-39 БелНовация Минск, Беларусь
54 Владислав Соколов м 10 км M20-29 ЗОЖ Могилев, Беларусь
52 Филипп Турбанов м 10 км M20-29 Минск, Беларусь
51 Александр Павлов м 10 км M20-29 Минск, Беларусь
59 Светлана Гордеева ж 10 км F50+ нет Минск, Belarus
Вікторыя Варанцова ж 10 км F30-39 Бобруйск, Беларусь
49 Volha Mukhlia ж 10 км F30-39 Минск , Беларусь
48 Anastasiya Labionak ж 10 км F20-29 Минск, Беларусь
45 Aliaksei Kaliada м 10 км M20-29 Минск, Беларусь
Алина Хороща ж 10 км F20-29 Могилёв , Беларусь
46 Олег Гузнародов м 10 км M30-39 ДЮСШ "Марафон" Могилёв, Беларусь
44 Дмитрий Ломонос м 10 км M20-29
513 Margarita Zayanchkovskaya ж 5 км F18+
43 Дмитрий Зданович м 10 км M30-39
Дмитрий Хохряков м 10 км M40-49 Минск, Беларусь
534 Лена Грошева ж 5 км F18+ Единорожек Минск, Беларусь
Наталья Полонникова ж 5 км F18+ Динамо Гродно, Belarus
39 Светлана Франкова ж 10 км F30-39
36 Tatsiana Kubyshkina ж 10 км F40-49 Нет Gomel, Belarus
Алексей Карпович м 10 км M20-29 Щомыслица Щомыслица, Беларусь
35 Виктор Жигальский м 10 км M20-29 Щомыслица , Беларусь
528 Maksim Aituhanau м 5 км M18+ - Minsk, Беларусь
33 Кирилл Трофимов м 10 км M30-39
514 Александр Коробов м 5 км M18+ Минск, Беларусь
32 Игорь Ливенцев м 10 км M40-49
Ольга Гуренко ж 5 км F18+ ООО ДенАнтТранс Гродно, Беларусь
31 Вячеслав Матюк м 10 км M30-39
Dzmitry Dzedul м 10 км M20-29 Гродно, Беларусь
30 Katsiaryna Sivakova ж 10 км F30-39 Могилев, Беларусь
75 Ilya Kakhanovich м 10 км M30-39 Минск, Беларусь
28 Ольга Михеенко ж 10 км F20-29
Татьяна Шнырко ж 10 км F20-29 Крупки, Беларусь
27 Максим Кишкевич м 10 км M30-39 Без клуба Гродно, Belarus
Евгений Рогозинников м 10 км M30-39
78 Uladzimir Matorny м 10 км M40-49 Run4fun.by Гродно, Беларусь
Marta Taranko ж 10 км F20-29 Минск, Беларусь
26 Сергей Милеев м 10 км M30-39 Reynards Минск, Беларусь
37 Андрей Давидович м 10 км M40-49 Беларусь
126 Анна Мильковская ж 10 км F20-29 Минск, Беларусь
Natalie Budeiko ж 10 км F30-39 Без команды Минск, Belarus
Александра Гуренко ж 10 км F30-39 Прокуратура Гродно, Беларусь
25 Aleksej Vorobjov м 10 км M30-39 Run4Fun.by Гродно, Беларусь
24 Vadim Shchayuk м 10 км M30-39 - Grodno, Belarus
Артур Тубелевич м 10 км M16-19 УОР Гродно , Belarus
71 Борис Мартемьянов м 10 км M60-69 Аматар д.Скепня, Belarus
511 Анастасия Луценко ж 5 км F18+ Любители нуги Гомель, Беларусь
512 Ангелина Луценко ж 5 км F18+ Любители нуги Гомель, Беларусь
22 Anna Murashko ж 10 км F30-39 Минск, Беларусь
21 Юлия Лагойко ж 10 км F30-39 Бобруйск, Беларусь
Александр Ерошко м 10 км M20-29 нет фаниполь, Беларусь
Артур Калантай м 10 км M30-39 Raiffeisen-Leasing Беларусь
Василий Лебецкий м 10 км M70+ Регион Молодечно, Belarus
Евгения Сыченко ж 10 км F20-29 XTrail_Team Минск, Беларусь
Сергей Гордиенко м 5 км M18+ ГГУ им. Ф. Скорины Гомель, Беларусь
521 Николай Бодак м 5 км M12-17 ОО "БФТ" Минск, Беларусь
106 Алексей Чемоданов м 10 км M30-39 Run4Fun.by Гродно, Беларусь
Виктор Болсун м 10 км M40-49 Регион Молодечно, Беларусь
510 Инна Хотянович ж 5 км F18+ Гродно, Беларусь
17 Олег Шабанов м 10 км M40-49 Кабанчик Минск, Беларусь
16 Сергей Челышев м 10 км M50-59 Ultrarun Veras Борисов, Беларусь
65 Наталья Живиневич ж 10 км F30-39
69 Александр Мазырко м 10 км M30-39 Кронан Гродно, Беларусь
Евгений Пролиско м 5 км M18+ Брестские зубры Брест, Belarus
70 Вероника Моисеева ж 10 км F30-39 ОО "БФТ" Минск, Беларусь
520 Алексей Манкевич м 5 км M18+ Минск, Беларусь
14 Yuri Gorelik м 10 км M30-39 Mikkeller Running Club Minsk Минск, Беларусь
15 Алексей Дадалев м 10 км M20-29
Nina Karenkova ж 10 км F20-29 Беларусь
509 Лидия Позняк ж 5 км F18+ - Минск, Belarus
508 Юлия Акулич ж 5 км F18+ - Минск, Belarus
123 Инесса Сазон ж 10 км F30-39 RUN4FUN.BY Гродно, Беларусь
Boris Svirko м 10 км M30-39 Vitebsk, Беларусь
507 Anna Pazniak ж 5 км F18+ - Минск, Belarus
92 Павел Кулеш м 10 км M30-39 Run4Fun.by Вертелишки, Беларусь
Юрий Куратник м 10 км M30-39 Виктория п.Красно, Беларусь
12 Віталі Часноўскі м 10 км M40-49 ЗГЛ Гародня, Belarus
29 Андрей Скидан м 10 км M40-49 Мозырский РОВД Мозырь, Беларусь
Юрий Стельмах м 10 км M30-39 X-TRAIL TEAM Минск, Беларусь
Siarhei Nezhavets м 10 км M30-39 СилаХ Минск, Беларусь
Dzmitry Halomzik м 10 км M40-49 Аматар Минск, Беларусь
18 Віталь Будзько м 10 км M40-49 Гроднаультрас Гродна, Беларусь
Мария Мурашкина ж 5 км F18+ Беларусь
98 Ольга Зуева ж 10 км F30-39 Кабанчик Минск, Беларусь
Сергей Прищепа м 10 км M30-39 Микеллер Минск, Беларусь
Yury Krupitsa м 5 км M18+ Run4Fun.by Гродно, Беларусь
Владимир Алябьев м 10 км M30-39 Минск, Беларусь
Алексей Немкович м 10 км M20-29 отсутствует Минск, Belarus
11 Анатолий Александров м 10 км M30-39 Healthy Run Минск, Беларусь
10 Ольга Кулик ж 10 км F40-49 Nemiga-Nord Гродно, Беларусь
77 Татьяна Терехова ж 10 км F30-39 Running club Anastasia Dashkevich Беларусь
517 Ольга Гаслова ж 5 км F18+ BeRunner Москва, Россия
47 Игорь Ильин м 10 км M20-29 #followminsk Минск, Беларусь
515 ГЕННАДИЙ КОШЕЛЮК м 5 км M18+ GK13™ Минск, Беларусь
503 Артур Ярмалович м 5 км M18+ Nike+ run Минск, Беларусь
40 Aliaksandr Siaba м 10 км M30-39
20 Полина Паранок ж 10 км F30-39 Минск, Беларусь
Фёдор Трофимов м 10 км M20-29 Run4Fun.by Гродно, Беларусь
Евгений Домбровский м 5 км M18+ Жодино Жодино, Беларусь
Ирина Руденок ж 5 км F18+ Run4Fun.by Гродно, Беларусь
Алексей Бриштен м 10 км M20-29 Любитель Минск, Беларусь
53 Tatsiana Kulik ж 10 км F20-29 Nemiga-Nord Minsk, Беларусь
8 Дмитрий Токть м 10 км M30-39 Минск, Беларусь
50 Дмитрий Шот м 10 км M30-39 ОАО "Скидельский сахкомбинат" Скидель , Беларусь
Олег Балицкий м 10 км M40-49 БелПСХАГИ Минск, Беларусь
9 Dzmitry Varabyou м 10 км M30-39 Беларусь
90 Наталья Морозова ж 10 км F50+ Гроднооблспорт Гродно, Беларусь
93 Наталия Цицорина ж 10 км F40-49 Спортивный клуб Армии "СКА" Гродно, Беларусь
109 Антон Ошурко м 10 км M30-39 RUN4FUN.BY Гродно, Беларусь
Ольга Балицкая ж 5 км F18+ Беларусь
Вадим Матвийчук м 10 км M40-49 Ukraine
6 Светлана Гвоздь ж 10 км F30-39 Минск, Беларусь
7 Виктория Нелепко ж 10 км F20-29 SU-711 Minsk, Belarus
19 Vitali Belush м 10 км M30-39 711 Минск, Беларусь
SIARHEI PATSOUSKI м 10 км M30-39 Run4Fun.by Пинск, Беларусь
501 Artem Savich м 5 км M18+ Минск, Беларусь
519 Алексей Гречишкин м 5 км M18+ Сш178 Минск, Беларусь
Александр Бубликов м 10 км M30-39 Минск, Беларусь
505 Сергей Свирков м 5 км M18+ RunTeamGut Минск, Беларусь
506 Олег Клюшин м 5 км M18+ Бусёнок Островец, Беларусь
Katerina Rusak ж 5 км F12-17 Аквастарс.ДЮСШ ПРИБУЖЬЕ Brest, Беларусь
Денис Добрыян м 10 км M40-49 Гродно, Беларусь
41 Катерина Ямбушева ж 10 км F30-39 Минск, Беларусь
Дмитрий Зеленко м 10 км M30-39 XTrail Team Минск, Беларусь
Денис Ткачёв м 10 км M30-39 XTrail Team Минск, Беларусь
13 Егор Гронский м 10 км M20-29 Берёза, Беларусь
Екатерина Стракович ж 10 км F20-29 777 Барановичи , Беларусь
Дмитрий Староверов м 10 км M20-29
Анастасия Лукьянчик ж 10 км F30-39 Я Минск, Беларусь
5 Dmitry Shwed м 10 км M20-29 Гродно, Беларусь
Татьяна Лабазнова ж 10 км F40-49 Крылья ангелов Минск , Беларусь
4 Ольга Каленчукова ж 10 км F30-39 Нет Минск, Беларусь
3 Polina Kozharskaya ж 10 км F30-39 Followminsk Minsk, Беларусь
23 Саша Захарова ж 10 км F30-39 КЛБ "Кабанчик" Минск, Беларусь
2 Максим Литашов м 10 км M30-39 Minsk, Беларусь
Viktoryia Barzdyka ж 10 км F20-29 Dovydko Running Club Беларусь
Vera Klimava ж 10 км F20-29 Dovydko Running Club Минск, Беларусь
504 Саида Гулиева ж 5 км F12-17 Run4fun.by УО БГУОР гродно, Беларусь
DIANA LIRA ж 10 км F30-39 Беларусь
502 Яўген Гуцалаў м 5 км M18+ Вiцебск, Беларусь
1 Сергей Мидюк м 10 км M40-49