Number | Участник | Категория | Команда | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|
455 | Tsishkavets Anastasiya Prorun, Беларусь |
F23-39 | Prorun | Беларусь |
457 | Shumskaya Alina -, Беларусь |
F23-39 | - | Беларусь |
119 | Асаевич Роман Аматар, Беларусь |
M50-59 | Аматар | Беларусь |
456 | Kandyba Uladzimir Парсек, Беларусь |
M50-59 | Парсек | Беларусь |
120 | Перепечин Николай -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
413 | Беланович Оксана Солигорск , Беларусь |
F23-39 | Солигорск | Беларусь |
118 | ходорович ян Готика, Беларусь |
M23-39 | Готика | Беларусь |
117 | Голобурдо Артём -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
115 | Никипорчик Александр -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
114 | Залога Максим ZarubaTeam, Беларусь |
M23-39 | ZarubaTeam | Беларусь |
454 | Ярошевич Андрей -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
113 | Ющенко Максим Динамо, Беларусь |
M23-39 | Динамо | Беларусь |
453 | Сорокина Марина -, Беларусь |
F23-39 | - | Беларусь |
452 | Шестёра Сергей -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
451 | Шестёра Вероника -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
450 | Rozhnov Igor -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
1008 | Рожнова Валерия -, Беларусь |
- | Беларусь | |
112 | Тылиндус Александр TRISTYLE, Беларусь |
M23-39 | TRISTYLE | Беларусь |
372 | Романцов Виктор -, Беларусь |
M50-59 | - | Беларусь |
111 | Макаровец Олег -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
110 | Domashkevich Andrey New Belitsa running club, Беларусь |
M23-39 | New Belitsa running club | Беларусь |
109 | Дубковский Александр СНГ, Беларусь |
M23-39 | СНГ | Беларусь |
108 | Давыдик Дмитрий -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
107 | Abramchuk Uladzislau -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
103 | Шило Руслан -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
122 | Скидан Андрей Мозырь , Беларусь |
M23-39 | Мозырь | Беларусь |
459 | Ермоленко Павел -, Беларусь |
- | Беларусь | |
102 | Шевченко Максим -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
449 | Likhtarovich Sergei Аматар, Беларусь |
M | Аматар | Беларусь |
1007 | Liashchynski Miraslau -, Беларусь |
- | Беларусь | |
101 | Liashchynski Uladzimir -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
100 | Воинсвета Василий -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
99 | Масловская Наталья любитель , Беларусь |
F40-49 | любитель | Беларусь |
98 | Тризно Никита -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
25 | Пахолков Ярослав Долбоебам тут не место, Беларусь |
M23-39 | Долбоебам тут не место | Беларусь |
313 | ЛУШКИН СЕРГЕЙ Академия бега Дмитрия Павлова, Беларусь |
M23-39 | Академия бега Дмитрия Павлова | Беларусь |
97 | Соколовский Сергей -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
35 | Пинчуков Николай -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
1006 | Кашицкий Никита -, Беларусь |
- | Беларусь | |
446 | Сакула Никита -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
355 | Гречишкин Алексей Run cool, Беларусь |
M23-39 | Run cool | Беларусь |
330 | Якимченко Анатолий Крылья Ангелов, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Крылья Ангелов | Беларусь |
94 | Соколов Денис 1С-Рарус, Россия |
M40-49 | 1С-Рарус | Россия |
22 | Быков Владимир -, Россия |
M40-49 | - | Россия |
121 | Зенькова Ольга ОАО Руденск, Беларусь |
F23-39 | ОАО Руденск | Беларусь |
458 | Филон Пётр Exclusion-Zone.by, Беларусь |
M23-39 | Exclusion-Zone.by | Беларусь |
443 | Клименков Андрей -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
442 | Григорович Артем -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
441 | Яскин Александр Нету, Беларусь |
Нету | Беларусь | |
439 | Судник Олег UL, Беларусь |
M | UL | Беларусь |
440 | Яскин Алексей -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
438 | Колейчик Виталий -, Беларусь |
M40-49 | - | Беларусь |
437 | Канаш Миша Сож, Беларусь |
M23-39 | Сож | Беларусь |
436 | Панченко Игорь Нет, Беларусь |
Нет | Беларусь | |
91 | Самец Андрей -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
92 | Новик Анастасия Каденс, Беларусь |
F23-39 | Каденс | Беларусь |
435 | Левонюк Анна Dovydko Club / Регион / XTrail_Team, Беларусь |
F23-39 | Dovydko Club / Регион / XTrail_Team | Беларусь |
90 | Paulau Siarhei -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
432 | Евдасёв Игорь -, Беларусь |
M40-49 | - | Беларусь |
433 | Шустов Александр -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
434 | Еркушов Виталий -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
430 | Гончаров Игорь VitBeer, Беларусь |
M23-39 | VitBeer | Беларусь |
429 | Shvab Viktar -, Беларусь |
M50-59 | - | Беларусь |
427 | Хоменков Виктор -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
447 | Киреев Игорь Бег вреден, Нейтральный атлет |
Бег вреден | Нейтральный атлет | |
425 | Vasileuski Aliaksei Xxvte, Беларусь |
M23-39 | Xxvte | Беларусь |
424 | Кожуро Дмитрий -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
423 | Litkovskaya Victoria -, Беларусь |
F23-39 | - | Беларусь |
428 | Holad Artsiom BELARUSKALI, Беларусь |
M23-39 | BELARUSKALI | Беларусь |
89 | Холдеев Кирилл -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
420 | Лавриновский Александр -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
419 | Лещевич Валерий Регион , Беларусь |
M23-39 | Регион | Беларусь |
1005 | Кашицкий Никита -, Беларусь |
- | Беларусь | |
418 | Ляхович Людмила -, Беларусь |
F23-39 | - | Беларусь |
88 | Завгородниц Владимир Endurance , Россия |
M40-49 | Endurance | Россия |
416 | Федорцов Александр Нет, Беларусь |
M23-39 | Нет | Беларусь |
415 | Клюшнев Сергей -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
1004 | Малаховская Ева -, Беларусь |
- | Беларусь | |
414 | Зосимова Татьяна -, Беларусь |
F23-39 | - | Беларусь |
417 | Белая Людмила -, Беларусь |
F23-39 | - | Беларусь |
116 | Шулицкий Сергей Кубы Team, Беларусь |
Кубы Team | Беларусь | |
412 | Ракомсин Юрий #кубыteam, Беларусь |
M23-39 | #кубыteam | Беларусь |
87 | Калинович Виталий RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
M | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
410 | Куткович Павел -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
411 | Васильев Сергей -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
409 | Драгун Алина -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
86 | Автушко Евгений -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
408 | Smaliankou Anton -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
407 | Жуков Станислав ГОУ МЧС, Беларусь |
M | ГОУ МЧС | Беларусь |
404 | Жихарев Владимир -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
405 | Овчинников Максим RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
M23-39 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
403 | Пипченко Сергей Желтая Субмарина, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Желтая Субмарина | Беларусь |
421 | Мозгов Николай -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
80 | Бендер Александр Акрон, Россия |
M50-59 | Акрон | Россия |
79 | Gaiduk Gleb -, Беларусь |
- | Беларусь | |
399 | Кисельчук Виталий ОАО "Мозырский НПЗ" , Беларусь |
M | ОАО "Мозырский НПЗ" | Беларусь |
398 | Касьянчик Денис Polesskiy region, Беларусь |
M23-39 | Polesskiy region | Беларусь |
406 | Кот Александр Без клуба, Беларусь |
M23-39 | Без клуба | Беларусь |
397 | Игнатьева Маргарита Run4fun, Беларусь |
F | Run4fun | Беларусь |
396 | Александронец Алеся -, Беларусь |
F23-39 | - | Беларусь |
395 | Олешкевич Дмитрий -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
402 | Ihnatovich Andrei -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
78 | Добровольский Дмитрий -, Беларусь |
M40-49 | - | Беларусь |
394 | Королев Андрей -, Беларусь |
M40-49 | - | Беларусь |
393 | Shkel Aleksandr -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
392 | Shapisov Ahmet PoFanu, Беларусь |
M | PoFanu | Беларусь |
426 | Blintsov Zhenia -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
76 | Gottschlich Winfried 100 Marathon Club, Германия |
M50-59 | 100 Marathon Club | Германия |
75 | Порошин Николай -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
73 | Карпович Сергей -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
400 | Хвалова Мария Dovydko Running Club, Беларусь |
F23-39 | Dovydko Running Club | Беларусь |
389 | Мурадова Мария Гермес, Россия |
F23-39 | Гермес | Россия |
77 | Klimenkov Aleksandr TriStyle, Беларусь |
M23-39 | TriStyle | Беларусь |
388 | Сакун Вика -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
82 | Крючков Дмитрий -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
387 | Кауров Александр -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
386 | Глебец Александр Sozh River Runners, Беларусь |
M23-39 | Sozh River Runners | Беларусь |
385 | Чигилинский Иван TRIVIDA, Беларусь |
M23-39 | TRIVIDA | Беларусь |
72 | Резкая Ольга Аматар / OlympiaGymRun, Беларусь |
F23-39 | Аматар / OlympiaGymRun | Беларусь |
384 | Железинский Петр Росинка, Беларусь |
M50-59 | Росинка | Беларусь |
71 | Schwengler Franz 100 Marathon Club, Германия |
M50-59 | 100 Marathon Club | Германия |
74 | Барышнин Сергей -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
382 | Осипов Павел Филиал "УМТСиК ОАО "Газпром трансгаз Беларусь, Беларусь |
M23-39 | Филиал "УМТСиК ОАО "Газпром трансгаз Беларусь | Беларусь |
381 | Деменок Наталья -, Беларусь |
F23-39 | - | Беларусь |
380 | Веселов Антон Пиранья, Россия |
M40-49 | Пиранья | Россия |
379 | Веселова Юлия Personal Best, Россия |
F23-39 | Personal Best | Россия |
70 | Балтрукова Елена -, Беларусь |
F23-39 | - | Беларусь |
69 | Гриб Игорь Лицей МЧС, Беларусь |
M23-39 | Лицей МЧС | Беларусь |
68 | Chetvernin Sergey -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
67 | Кошур Александр RUN365, Беларусь |
M23-39 | RUN365 | Беларусь |
377 | Ковалев Илья -, Беларусь |
- | Беларусь | |
376 | Матюк Вячеслав -, - |
M23-39 | - | - |
66 | Рябушев Виктор Кабанчик, Беларусь |
M60-64 | Кабанчик | Беларусь |
65 | Fink Ernst Club Supermarathon Austria, Австрия |
M50-59 | Club Supermarathon Austria | Австрия |
374 | Кострома Ольга Росинка , Беларусь |
F40-49 | Росинка | Беларусь |
1003 | Демченко София -, Беларусь |
- | Беларусь | |
64 | Орлов Александр -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
63 | Орлова Янина -, Беларусь |
F23-39 | - | Беларусь |
375 | Чеча Анна -, Беларусь |
F23-39 | - | Беларусь |
106 | Lishchuk Aliaksandra -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
371 | Змушко Анастасия -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
85 | Zhdanovich Maksim -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
62 | Логинов Олег -, Россия |
M23-39 | - | Россия |
383 | Прокопенков Игорь Виктория, Беларусь |
M23-39 | Виктория | Беларусь |
61 | Римашевский Алексей Amatar, Беларусь |
M23-39 | Amatar | Беларусь |
60 | Zaitsev Viktor Rosneft Sport Team, Россия |
M23-39 | Rosneft Sport Team | Россия |
369 | Жданов Денис Аматар, Гомельские моржи, Беларусь |
M23-39 | Аматар, Гомельские моржи | Беларусь |
1002 | Ткачёва Валерия -, Беларусь |
- | Беларусь | |
95 | Верас Екатерина TURBOBOBRY, Беларусь |
F23-39 | TURBOBOBRY | Беларусь |
367 | Ермоленко Андрей Mogilev Triathlon Team, Беларусь |
M23-39 | Mogilev Triathlon Team | Беларусь |
422 | Коваленко Дмитрий -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
365 | Ковтун Андрей -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
364 | Беть Андрей -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
363 | Глебец Юрий Сож, Беларусь |
M60-64 | Сож | Беларусь |
362 | Prokopenko Ales -, - |
M23-39 | - | - |
366 | Ткачёв Денис XTrail Team, Беларусь |
M23-39 | XTrail Team | Беларусь |
359 | Кондикова Екатерина -, Беларусь |
F23-39 | - | Беларусь |
358 | Шилец Александр Belorusneft triatlon team, Беларусь |
M23-39 | Belorusneft triatlon team | Беларусь |
357 | Гайворонский Павел Бегуны Гомеля (Sozh River Runners), Беларусь |
M23-39 | Бегуны Гомеля (Sozh River Runners) | Беларусь |
83 | Подлобко Дмитрий #Irun4JesusBY, Беларусь |
M40-49 | #Irun4JesusBY | Беларусь |
360 | Яровая Светлана КЛБ "СОЖ" Sozh river runners, Беларусь |
F23-39 | КЛБ "СОЖ" Sozh river runners | Беларусь |
356 | Khilimon Yauheni -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
58 | Пасюк Николай -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
354 | Бабицкий Кирилл -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
57 | Денисенко Владимир ОАО "Белинвестбанк", Беларусь |
M40-49 | ОАО "Белинвестбанк" | Беларусь |
56 | Калинков Владимир КЛБ Сож, Беларусь |
M60-64 | КЛБ Сож | Беларусь |
353 | Силкина Наталья -, Беларусь |
F23-39 | - | Беларусь |
352 | Криваль Виталий -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
351 | Садовский Дмитрий -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
350 | Kubyshkina Tatsiana -, Беларусь |
F40-49 | - | Беларусь |
349 | Тамкович Александр -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
448 | Кнотько Денис uTribe, Беларусь |
M | uTribe | Беларусь |
348 | Веко Екатерина -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
345 | Комаров Максим Zhlobin trail team, Беларусь |
M | Zhlobin trail team | Беларусь |
55 | Таланков Виталий -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
343 | Шустов Вячеслав Гомельские Тепловые Сети, Беларусь |
M23-39 | Гомельские Тепловые Сети | Беларусь |
54 | Русаков Владимир Sozh River Runners, Беговой Чернигов., Беларусь |
M50-59 | Sozh River Runners, Беговой Чернигов. | Беларусь |
342 | Трубкина Анастасия -, Беларусь |
F23-39 | - | Беларусь |
340 | Красоцкая Анастасия -, Беларусь |
F23-39 | - | Беларусь |
53 | Герасименко Алексей -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
339 | Селюк Светлана -, Беларусь |
F23-39 | - | Беларусь |
338 | Виталий Попков -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
337 | Харыбин Андрей -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
336 | Музыка Владимир -, Украина |
M40-49 | - | Украина |
341 | Белокопытов Дмитрий -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
335 | Анисеня Ольга -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
334 | Василюк Сергей ОАО "Беларуськалий", Беларусь |
M40-49 | ОАО "Беларуськалий" | Беларусь |
333 | Матвейков Андрей -, Беларусь |
- | Беларусь | |
52 | Radchanka Volha -, Беларусь |
F23-39 | - | Беларусь |
51 | Radchanka Aliaksei -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
332 | Стельмаков Роман Виктория, Беларусь |
M | Виктория | Беларусь |
331 | Крук Кирилл -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
50 | Грицев Николай -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
36 | Selivanau Maksim EPAM Running Club, Беларусь |
M23-39 | EPAM Running Club | Беларусь |
390 | Ратникова Нина СК "Сож", Беларусь |
F23-39 | СК "Сож" | Беларусь |
329 | Адаменко Сергей -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
49 | Петрушенко Олег -, Беларусь |
M40-49 | - | Беларусь |
328 | Асташова Наталья Свитанок, Беларусь |
F60-64 | Свитанок | Беларусь |
325 | Пунтус Сергей -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
47 | Твердохлеб Андрей -, Беларусь |
- | Беларусь | |
46 | Бутырская Екатерина -, Беларусь |
F23-39 | - | Беларусь |
45 | Зуйков Антон -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
44 | Вогинис Игорь Underdog, Беларусь |
M23-39 | Underdog | Беларусь |
324 | Вогинис Валерия -, Беларусь |
F23-39 | - | Беларусь |
323 | Питкевич Екатерина NRC Minsk, Беларусь |
F23-39 | NRC Minsk | Беларусь |
322 | Varachkin Aliaksandr -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
43 | Сосна Владислав Регион, Беларусь |
M50-59 | Регион | Беларусь |
378 | Кириленко Ирина -, Беларусь |
F23-39 | - | Беларусь |
319 | Крыленко Дима Аматар Минск Беларусь, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Аматар Минск Беларусь | Беларусь |
42 | Таптухин Вячеслав КЛБ Сож, Беларусь |
M23-39 | КЛБ Сож | Беларусь |
318 | Kurpachenko Maksim -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
321 | Туровец Юлия -, Беларусь |
F23-39 | - | Беларусь |
317 | Степулькин Костя -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
316 | Кыба Александр -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
315 | Кузьмич Дмитрий Кабанчик, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Кабанчик | Беларусь |
314 | Бенчук Юлия КЛБ "Кабанчик", Беларусь |
F | КЛБ "Кабанчик" | Беларусь |
96 | Паращенко Кирилл -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
311 | Андреев Александр -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
310 | Бирало Владислав -, Беларусь |
- | Беларусь | |
312 | Zinovenka Siarhei -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
309 | Кудлянский Владимир свитанок, Беларусь |
M40-49 | свитанок | Беларусь |
308 | Каморников Сергей -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
38 | Левкович Василий -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
307 | Стракович Екатерина GREENBLACKCLUB, Беларусь |
F23-39 | GREENBLACKCLUB | Беларусь |
305 | Лепенков Иван Сож, Беларусь |
M50-59 | Сож | Беларусь |
304 | Лойко Сергей -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
41 | Цурковский Алексей -, Беларусь |
M40-49 | - | Беларусь |
302 | Левчук Александр Аматар, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Аматар | Беларусь |
306 | Сидорович Антон -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
301 | Карпенко Алексей -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
300 | Поспелов Евгений Белоруснефть, Беларусь |
M23-39 | Белоруснефть | Беларусь |
303 | Болтак Иван DEagle sport, Беларусь |
M23-39 | DEagle sport | Беларусь |
48 | Новик Владимир -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
298 | Яворский Андрей -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
84 | Филаткин Иван ОАО"Могилёвхимволокно"™, Беларусь |
ОАО"Могилёвхимволокно"™ | Беларусь | |
297 | Никитенко Евгений -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
296 | Бердовский Егор -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
295 | Дуброва Александр -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
327 | Юдаев Валерий Zhlobin runners, Беларусь |
M23-39 | Zhlobin runners | Беларусь |
293 | Луценко Ангелина Любители нуги, Беларусь |
F | Любители нуги | Беларусь |
292 | Литвинов Артем -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
346 | Харитонов Иван -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
344 | Вдовиченко Ирина Свитанок , Беларусь |
F23-39 | Свитанок | Беларусь |
291 | Капчук Саша -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
290 | Николаенко Анастасия -, Беларусь |
- | Беларусь | |
33 | Ведмицкий Сергей Kozak race, Украина |
M40-49 | Kozak race | Украина |
370 | Овсяников Никита -, Беларусь |
- | Беларусь | |
59 | Николаенко Сергей #Irun4JesusBY, Беларусь |
M23-39 | #Irun4JesusBY | Беларусь |
294 | пешко николай Милкавита, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Милкавита | Беларусь |
39 | Zhydovich Vadzim Kabanchyk, Беларусь |
M23-39 | Kabanchyk | Беларусь |
32 | Телещук Максим -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
289 | Челышев Сергей I swim, Беларусь |
M40-49 | I swim | Беларусь |
31 | Гасюк Алексей Кабанчик, Беларусь |
M23-39 | Кабанчик | Беларусь |
288 | Корчевский Ян Volki , Беларусь |
M23-39 | Volki | Беларусь |
30 | ВИШНЯКОВ Александр Регион, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Регион | Беларусь |
105 | Neshyty Mikalai -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
29 | Попов Юрий Виктория, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Виктория | Беларусь |
431 | Kurytsyn Pavel -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
444 | Косило Роман -, Беларусь |
- | Беларусь | |
287 | Гронский Егор -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
361 | Конюшко Алина -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
34 | Черношей Владимир Росинка, Беларусь |
M23-39 | Росинка | Беларусь |
286 | Гончаревич Константин -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
285 | Астапенко Максим -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
284 | Демидович Виктор -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
283 | Ковалёва Анна OlympiaGymRun, Беларусь |
F23-39 | OlympiaGymRun | Беларусь |
26 | Свиридо Евгений -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
282 | Климашёнок Анжела ProRun.by, Беларусь |
F23-39 | ProRun.by | Беларусь |
24 | Anastassov Oleg -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
23 | Dydyshka Siarhei Аматар, Беларусь |
M | Аматар | Беларусь |
281 | Кирилл Пацев -, Беларусь |
- | Беларусь | |
347 | Рабушко Константин -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
445 | Савинич Сергей -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
280 | Павленко Александр -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
279 | Шевцов Юрий -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
373 | Демченко Юлия -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
278 | Прищепова Юлия Любитель, Беларусь |
F23-39 | Любитель | Беларусь |
277 | PRYSHCHEPAU DZIANIS любитель, Беларусь |
M23-39 | любитель | Беларусь |
276 | Прохоренко Владимир Sozh river runners, КЛБ «Сож», Беларусь |
M23-39 | Sozh river runners, КЛБ «Сож» | Беларусь |
275 | Чигорская Татьяна Ориентир, Беларусь |
F23-39 | Ориентир | Беларусь |
274 | Дворак Артур -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
299 | Беруашвили Илья -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
28 | Гутий Дмитрий -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
368 | Сверчков Александр Любитель бега, Беларусь |
M23-39 | Любитель бега | Беларусь |
40 | Дегтярев Сергей -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
273 | Пискижов Геннадий -, Беларусь |
M50-59 | - | Беларусь |
272 | Сорока Эдуард -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
271 | Астрейко Дмитрий Росинка, Беларусь |
M23-39 | Росинка | Беларусь |
20 | Busel Leonid Sozh River Runners, Беларусь |
M23-39 | Sozh River Runners | Беларусь |
37 | Zinkov Anatoly -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
270 | Самсонов Филипп zhlobintrailteam, Беларусь |
M23-39 | zhlobintrailteam | Беларусь |
19 | Сакович Андрей -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
268 | Фещенок Евгений GALF, Беларусь |
M23-39 | GALF | Беларусь |
267 | Переходько Виктор -, Беларусь |
M40-49 | - | Беларусь |
326 | Гончар Алексей -, Беларусь |
- | Беларусь | |
266 | Логвина Татьяна -, Беларусь |
F23-39 | - | Беларусь |
401 | Буясов Алексей -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
17 | Соляник Олег регион, Беларусь |
M50-59 | регион | Беларусь |
16 | Аверкин Андрей SOZH RIVER RUNNERS, Беларусь |
M23-39 | SOZH RIVER RUNNERS | Беларусь |
15 | Карс Евгений Sozh River Runners, Беларусь |
M23-39 | Sozh River Runners | Беларусь |
14 | Турук Павел RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
M23-39 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
261 | Исаченко Петр -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
13 | Воронов Виталий Виктория, Беларусь |
M23-39 | Виктория | Беларусь |
260 | Потапенко Андрей Zhlobin runners, Беларусь |
M23-39 | Zhlobin runners | Беларусь |
27 | Барабанщиков Артём RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
M23-39 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
12 | Gibas Miroslaw -, Польша |
M23-39 | - | Польша |
93 | Карпович Сергей -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
11 | Zeltser Andrei -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
258 | Пикулик Иван -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
259 | Азимов Глеб -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
262 | Гуренкова Виктория -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
264 | Левчук Ирина Аматар, Беларусь |
F40-49 | Аматар | Беларусь |
269 | Рубан Александр -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
10 | Титуленко Егор ГТК "Азимут-205", Беларусь |
M23-39 | ГТК "Азимут-205" | Беларусь |
8 | Бокша Михаил -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
256 | Pileckiy Maksim -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
257 | Кукобникова Виталия GREENBLACK by Improve, Беларусь |
F | GREENBLACK by Improve | Беларусь |
9 | Патрусов Алексей Аматар, Беларусь |
M23-39 | Аматар | Беларусь |
18 | Лященко Сергей UCP, Беларусь |
UCP | Беларусь | |
255 | Греков Игорь -, Беларусь |
M40-49 | - | Беларусь |
7 | Герилович Александр -, Беларусь |
M40-49 | - | Беларусь |
6 | Царик Полина -, Беларусь |
- | Беларусь | |
254 | Карпеченко Артем Tristyle, Беларусь |
M | Tristyle | Беларусь |
253 | Самсонов Никита Zhlobin trail team, Беларусь |
M23-39 | Zhlobin trail team | Беларусь |
265 | Дадалев Алексей RUN COOL, Беларусь |
M | RUN COOL | Беларусь |
263 | Гордейко Дмитрий WOWFoods, Беларусь |
M23-39 | WOWFoods | Беларусь |
252 | Клюшин Олег Аматар, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Аматар | Беларусь |
251 | Климковецкий Александр -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
21 | Демидов Александр 5.25.100.42, Беларусь |
M23-39 | 5.25.100.42 | Беларусь |
5 | Доманников Дмитрий Sozh River Runners, Беларусь |
M23-39 | Sozh River Runners | Беларусь |
320 | Литашов Максим -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
1001 | Канаш Марат -, Беларусь |
- | Беларусь | |
4 | Valevich Yury -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |
3 | Канаш Олег ГГУ имени Ф. Скорины, Беларусь |
M23-39 | ГГУ имени Ф. Скорины | Беларусь |
2 | Ерошкевич Денис Виктория, Беларусь |
M23-39 | Виктория | Беларусь |
1 | Нежельский Виктор Виктория, Беларусь |
M23-39 | Виктория | Беларусь |
391 | Бобышев Иван -, Беларусь |
M23-39 | - | Беларусь |