Number | Участник | Категория | Команда | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|
78 | Евтушик Константин -, Беларусь |
M21-40 | - | Беларусь |
1055 | Латышев Александр 44 Д/с , Беларусь |
M | 44 Д/с | Беларусь |
246 | Bohan Dzmitry Victoria, Беларусь |
M21-40 | Victoria | Беларусь |
245 | Руденко Кирилл Tristyle, Беларусь |
M21-40 | Tristyle | Беларусь |
244 | Тылиндус Александр TRISTYLE, Беларусь |
M21-40 | TRISTYLE | Беларусь |
76 | Ненартович Дмитрий -, Беларусь |
M21-40 | - | Беларусь |
74 | Damarad Dzmitry Аматар, Беларусь |
M21-40 | Аматар | Беларусь |
1251 | Захарова Мелания -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
77 | Санько Александр Аматар, Беларусь |
M21-40 | Аматар | Беларусь |
242 | Санько Светлана Аматар, Беларусь |
F21-40 | Аматар | Беларусь |
79 | Бельский Александр -, Беларусь |
M21-40 | - | Беларусь |
64 | ЧИЧИН Юрий Mikkeller Running Club Minsk, Беларусь |
M41+ | Mikkeller Running Club Minsk | Беларусь |
73 | Капытов Александр Fartlek mogilev, Беларусь |
M41+ | Fartlek mogilev | Беларусь |
1247 | Захар Новичёнок Гимназия №1, Беларусь |
M | Гимназия №1 | Беларусь |
1248 | Юлия Курлович Гимназия №1, Беларусь |
F | Гимназия №1 | Беларусь |
1249 | Варвара Лукинская Гимназия №1, Беларусь |
F | Гимназия №1 | Беларусь |
1250 | Анастасия Азаренко Гимназия №1, Беларусь |
F | Гимназия №1 | Беларусь |
1242 | Иван Хацкевич Гимназия №1, Беларусь |
M | Гимназия №1 | Беларусь |
1243 | Михаил Пекарь Гимназия №1, Беларусь |
M | Гимназия №1 | Беларусь |
1244 | Валерий Климкович Гимназия №1, Беларусь |
M | Гимназия №1 | Беларусь |
1245 | Ярослав Вайнерович Гимназия №1, Беларусь |
M | Гимназия №1 | Беларусь |
1246 | Злата Дащинская Гимназия №1, Беларусь |
F | Гимназия №1 | Беларусь |
1238 | Богданович Богдан ГУО "Ясли-сад №29 г.Борисова", Беларусь |
M | ГУО "Ясли-сад №29 г.Борисова" | Беларусь |
1239 | Корнюшко Ксения Гимназия №1, Беларусь |
F | Гимназия №1 | Беларусь |
1240 | Позняк Матвей Гимназия №1, Беларусь |
M | Гимназия №1 | Беларусь |
1241 | Диана Шарубнева Гимназия №1, Беларусь |
F | Гимназия №1 | Беларусь |
240 | Марчук Александр -, Беларусь |
M21-40 | - | Беларусь |
1237 | Конон Павел -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
1236 | Петрушов Артем -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
1235 | Емельянова Милана -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
1234 | Короленок Тимофей -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
1233 | Ковшик Глеб -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
1232 | Древс Дарья -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
1054 | Коновалов Александр -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
1053 | Возовик Маргарита -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
1052 | Писной Ростислав -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
1231 | Кручак-турбин Родослав -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
1051 | Грицкова Марта -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
1228 | Антипова Анна команда, Беларусь |
F | команда | Беларусь |
1229 | Сысоев Евгений команда, Беларусь |
M | команда | Беларусь |
1230 | Чернов Ярослав команда, Беларусь |
M | команда | Беларусь |
1050 | Шапетько Богдан АГУ, Беларусь |
M | АГУ | Беларусь |
1227 | Кулаковская Анна -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
1046 | Хвостенков Даниил -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
1047 | Ефремова Виктория -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
1048 | Ващенок Илья ГУО "Ясли-сад № 31 г. Борисова", Беларусь |
M | ГУО "Ясли-сад № 31 г. Борисова" | Беларусь |
1049 | Гребенко Полина АГУ, Беларусь |
F | АГУ | Беларусь |
1041 | Дерабо Екатерина ГУО"Ясли-сад №11", Беларусь |
F | ГУО"Ясли-сад №11" | Беларусь |
1042 | Островский Денис ГУО"Ясли-сад №11", Беларусь |
M | ГУО"Ясли-сад №11" | Беларусь |
1043 | Волковец Дарья ГУО"Ясли-сад №11", Беларусь |
F | ГУО"Ясли-сад №11" | Беларусь |
1044 | Терещенко Аня -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
1045 | Ржеутская Валерия -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
1037 | Крицкий Тимур ГУО"Ясли - сад № 26 г. Борисова", Беларусь |
M | ГУО"Ясли - сад № 26 г. Борисова" | Беларусь |
1038 | Купцова София -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
1039 | Тупик Ярослав Семья Тупик/ яс 33, Беларусь |
M | Семья Тупик/ яс 33 | Беларусь |
1040 | Омелюсик София Семья Омелюсик/ яс 33, Беларусь |
F | Семья Омелюсик/ яс 33 | Беларусь |
1225 | Лисовский Вячеслав ГУО "Ясли-сад № 21 г.Борисова", Беларусь |
M | ГУО "Ясли-сад № 21 г.Борисова" | Беларусь |
1226 | Диденок Михаил ГУО "Ясли-сад № 21 г.Борисова", Беларусь |
M | ГУО "Ясли-сад № 21 г.Борисова" | Беларусь |
1033 | Быков Роман ГУО "Ясли-сад №15 г.Боривоа", Беларусь |
M | ГУО "Ясли-сад №15 г.Боривоа" | Беларусь |
1034 | Быкова Алена ГУО "Ясли-сад №15 г.Борисова", Беларусь |
F | ГУО "Ясли-сад №15 г.Борисова" | Беларусь |
1035 | Пухнаревич Дмитрий ГУО "Ясли-сад №15 г.Борисова", Беларусь |
M | ГУО "Ясли-сад №15 г.Борисова" | Беларусь |
1036 | Аль Харба Даниял ГУО"Ясли - сад № 26 г. Борисова", Беларусь |
M | ГУО"Ясли - сад № 26 г. Борисова" | Беларусь |
1027 | Будько Павел -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
1028 | Шеверновский Ярослав -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
1029 | Угнавенок Ева -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
1030 | Мядель Максим -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
1031 | Волковец Виктория -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
1032 | Евдокимов Тимофей -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
1021 | Арловский Алексей ГУО "Ясли-сад №38 г. Борисова", Беларусь |
M | ГУО "Ясли-сад №38 г. Борисова" | Беларусь |
1022 | Бойков Марк ГУО "Ясли-сад №38 г. Борисова", Беларусь |
M | ГУО "Ясли-сад №38 г. Борисова" | Беларусь |
1023 | Рутковская Кира -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
1024 | Дубиковская Аделина -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
1025 | Зуенок Павел -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
1026 | Мядин Матвей -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
1019 | Подъелец Глеб -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
1020 | Михалевич Варвара -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
210 | Василевич Александр TRIVIDA , Беларусь |
M21-40 | TRIVIDA | Беларусь |
68 | Тумащик Александр Аматар, Беларусь |
M41+ | Аматар | Беларусь |
66 | Фадеев Денис Закал-бег, Беларусь |
M21-40 | Закал-бег | Беларусь |
65 | Hlatankou Petr -, Беларусь |
M41+ | - | Беларусь |
70 | Корозеев Андрей -, Беларусь |
M21-40 | - | Беларусь |
1018 | Гудзь Виталий -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
1224 | Тимошенко Иерофей -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
1223 | Тимошенко Тимофей uTribe, Беларусь |
M | uTribe | Беларусь |
1222 | Филиппов Даниил -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
1221 | Идрисова Ангелина -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
1220 | Боваревич Арина -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
67 | Фадеева Юлия Нет, Беларусь |
F21-40 | Нет | Беларусь |
1219 | Кордунская Анастасия -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
241 | Короткевич Дмитрий "140 РЗ", Беларусь |
M41+ | "140 РЗ" | Беларусь |
69 | Tolkachev Andrey НП, Беларусь |
M21-40 | НП | Беларусь |
71 | Барнюк Артем Дзягелец, Беларусь |
M21-40 | Дзягелец | Беларусь |
1017 | Самцевич Полина -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
72 | Юдчиц Никита Аматар, Беларусь |
M21-40 | Аматар | Беларусь |
1218 | Древс Мария SMORGON OCR KIDS, Беларусь |
F | SMORGON OCR KIDS | Беларусь |
63 | Кошур Александр RUN365, Беларусь |
M21-40 | RUN365 | Беларусь |
1217 | Арзамасцев Никита -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
1216 | Арзамасцева Екатерина -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
236 | Дидык Матвей -, Беларусь |
M21-40 | - | Беларусь |
1215 | Пехтерева Александра MadKids, Беларусь |
F | MadKids | Беларусь |
1214 | Пехтерева Екатерина MadKids, Беларусь |
F | MadKids | Беларусь |
62 | Пехтерева Татьяна Madrun, Беларусь |
F21-40 | Madrun | Беларусь |
1213 | Куцакова Анна -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
1016 | Югас Ульяна ГУО "Ясли-сад №36 г. Борисовна" , Беларусь |
F | ГУО "Ясли-сад №36 г. Борисовна" | Беларусь |
1015 | Скарупо Станислав -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
61 | Dydyshka Siarhei Аматар, Беларусь |
M21-40 | Аматар | Беларусь |
1014 | Итяксова Мария -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
1013 | Рафеенко Дарья -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
1012 | Залещенок Мария -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
1011 | Петр Лысковец -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
1010 | Кушнеревич Камилла -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
60 | Рагель Дмитрий -, Беларусь |
M41+ | - | Беларусь |
235 | Жиренков Алексей -, Беларусь |
M41+ | - | Беларусь |
1009 | Щеглов Степан -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
1008 | Костюкевич Константин -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
1007 | Панковец Антон -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
75 | Гавриш Олег -, Беларусь |
M21-40 | - | Беларусь |
59 | Макаренко Евгений -, Беларусь |
M21-40 | - | Беларусь |
237 | Масков Сергей ocr_NaP, Беларусь |
M41+ | ocr_NaP | Беларусь |
1006 | Малыхина Дарья -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
1005 | Вайцеховская Ева -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
1004 | Кавецкий Арсений -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
1212 | Жебровский Андрей -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
232 | Левонюк Анна Dovydko Club / Регион / XTrail_Team, Беларусь |
F21-40 | Dovydko Club / Регион / XTrail_Team | Беларусь |
1211 | Свирко Клим BYлiца, Беларусь |
M | BYлiца | Беларусь |
247 | Крино Егор -, Беларусь |
M21-40 | - | Беларусь |
239 | Петров Игорь -, Беларусь |
M21-40 | - | Беларусь |
56 | Лупашкова Алла -, Беларусь |
F41+ | - | Беларусь |
1210 | Рылко Никита -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
1209 | Рылко Руслан -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
1208 | Рылко Денис -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
57 | Лужинский Иван Регион, Беларусь |
M21-40 | Регион | Беларусь |
231 | Пак Олег Аматар, Беларусь |
M41+ | Аматар | Беларусь |
230 | Асаевич Роман Аматар, Беларусь |
M41+ | Аматар | Беларусь |
55 | Skshidleuska Elzhbeta -, Беларусь |
F21-40 | - | Беларусь |
1207 | Лобанов Никита -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
52 | Крус Виктор Pulslogistic , Беларусь |
M21-40 | Pulslogistic | Беларусь |
54 | Kurata Kenneth Аматар, Беларусь |
M41+ | Аматар | Беларусь |
233 | Ксеневич Андрей -, Беларусь |
M21-40 | - | Беларусь |
1003 | Бодак Маргарита Принцесса Спорта. Гимнастический клуб. г.Минск, Беларусь |
F | Принцесса Спорта. Гимнастический клуб. г.Минск | Беларусь |
1206 | Бодак Николай МОКСДЮШОР, Беларусь |
M | МОКСДЮШОР | Беларусь |
228 | Новик Олег -, Беларусь |
M21-40 | - | Беларусь |
227 | Новик Анастасия Каденс, Беларусь |
F21-40 | Каденс | Беларусь |
53 | Косяченко Сергей -, Беларусь |
M41+ | - | Беларусь |
1205 | Нестеров Георгий Регистрация на 2+5, Беларусь |
M | Регистрация на 2+5 | Беларусь |
58 | Нестеров Андрей -, Беларусь |
M21-40 | - | Беларусь |
238 | Владыкина Татьяна -, Беларусь |
F21-40 | - | Беларусь |
1002 | Палуян Егор -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
234 | Фомичев Александр -, Беларусь |
M21-40 | - | Беларусь |
51 | Домбровский Евгений Жодино, Беларусь |
M21-40 | Жодино | Беларусь |
1204 | Гречишкин Андрей RUN COOL, Беларусь |
M | RUN COOL | Беларусь |
1203 | Козелецкий Александр -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
1202 | Козелецкий Даниил -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
1201 | Kazialetski Ilya -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
225 | Филиппов Александр Кабанчик, Беларусь |
M21-40 | Кабанчик | Беларусь |
229 | Элрифай Таха TRIVIDA, Египет |
M21-40 | TRIVIDA | Египет |
226 | Лучиц Александр -, Беларусь |
M41+ | - | Беларусь |
49 | Ковтун Андрей -, Беларусь |
M21-40 | - | Беларусь |
48 | Ваганова Юлия -, Беларусь |
F21-40 | - | Беларусь |
47 | Черноокий Денис -, Беларусь |
M21-40 | - | Беларусь |
45 | Виштакайло Юлия -, Беларусь |
F21-40 | - | Беларусь |
223 | Разумников Дмитрий -, Беларусь |
M41+ | - | Беларусь |
44 | Андрон Сергей ОАО ,,КЗТШ" Жодино/Виктория, Беларусь |
M41+ | ОАО ,,КЗТШ" Жодино/Виктория | Беларусь |
222 | Shtytsko Uladzimir -, Беларусь |
M21-40 | - | Беларусь |
43 | Штытько Наталья -, Беларусь |
F21-40 | - | Беларусь |
50 | Семенович Владимир МЧС, Беларусь |
M21-40 | МЧС | Беларусь |
42 | Тишкевич Анна -, Беларусь |
F21-40 | - | Беларусь |
46 | Басова Анастасия RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
F21-40 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
41 | Тишкевич Сергей Mikkeller running club Minsk, Беларусь |
M21-40 | Mikkeller running club Minsk | Беларусь |
40 | Манкевич Алексей Run cool, Беларусь |
M41+ | Run cool | Беларусь |
221 | Кожан Михаил Аматар (Минск), Беларусь |
M41+ | Аматар (Минск) | Беларусь |
39 | Ковальчук Олег Нет, Беларусь |
M21-40 | Нет | Беларусь |
218 | Крыленко Дима Аматар Минск Беларусь, Беларусь |
M41+ | Аматар Минск Беларусь | Беларусь |
219 | Кордунская Екатерина -, Беларусь |
F21-40 | - | Беларусь |
220 | Леверовский Александр -, Беларусь |
M21-40 | - | Беларусь |
38 | Антипов Александр Борисов, Беларусь |
M21-40 | Борисов | Беларусь |
37 | Воробей Анна -, Беларусь |
F21-40 | - | Беларусь |
217 | Делендик Надя Регион , Беларусь |
F21-40 | Регион | Беларусь |
36 | Масловская Наталья любитель , Беларусь |
F41+ | любитель | Беларусь |
33 | Бересневич Светлана -, Беларусь |
F21-40 | - | Беларусь |
243 | Kavalionak Maksim -, Беларусь |
M21-40 | - | Беларусь |
32 | ЛУШКИН СЕРГЕЙ Академия бега Дмитрия Павлова, Беларусь |
M21-40 | Академия бега Дмитрия Павлова | Беларусь |
31 | Куцепалов Святослав -, Беларусь |
M21-40 | - | Беларусь |
29 | Шафаренко Дмитрий -, Беларусь |
M41+ | - | Беларусь |
30 | Shumskaya Alina -, Беларусь |
F21-40 | - | Беларусь |
28 | Будько Игорь -, Беларусь |
M21-40 | - | Беларусь |
27 | Минюк Надежда -, Беларусь |
F21-40 | - | Беларусь |
216 | Косило Роман -, Беларусь |
M16-20 | - | Беларусь |
215 | Иванюта Дмитрий Одного актёра, Беларусь |
M21-40 | Одного актёра | Беларусь |
26 | Likhtarovich Sergei Аматар, Беларусь |
M21-40 | Аматар | Беларусь |
213 | Грицев Николай -, Беларусь |
M21-40 | - | Беларусь |
24 | Коледа Анастасия Lev, Беларусь |
F21-40 | Lev | Беларусь |
22 | Федорович Виталий -, Беларусь |
M21-40 | - | Беларусь |
21 | Ширкевич Маргарита -, Беларусь |
F21-40 | - | Беларусь |
211 | Сакалаускас Дейвидас -, Литва |
M16-20 | - | Литва |
23 | Коледа Владимир -, Беларусь |
M21-40 | - | Беларусь |
212 | Антоневич Антон Dovydko, Беларусь |
M21-40 | Dovydko | Беларусь |
19 | Mukhlia Volha -, Беларусь |
F21-40 | - | Беларусь |
18 | Будилович Дмитрий -, Беларусь |
M21-40 | - | Беларусь |
17 | Ярута Вероника Бешенный пчелки, Беларусь |
F21-40 | Бешенный пчелки | Беларусь |
16 | Ярута Анжелика Бешенные пчелки, Беларусь |
F21-40 | Бешенные пчелки | Беларусь |
15 | Сытова Любовь -, Беларусь |
F21-40 | - | Беларусь |
1001 | Малаховская Ева -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
14 | Костюк Илья -, Беларусь |
M21-40 | - | Беларусь |
25 | Новикова Анастасия Аматар, Беларусь |
F21-40 | Аматар | Беларусь |
208 | Шуманский Дмитрий НИИ ТЗИ, Беларусь |
M21-40 | НИИ ТЗИ | Беларусь |
209 | Marchuk Mikhail Ultrarun Veras, Беларусь |
M21-40 | Ultrarun Veras | Беларусь |
207 | Стойчикова Ксения -, Беларусь |
F21-40 | - | Беларусь |
13 | Бырков Никита -, Беларусь |
M21-40 | - | Беларусь |
206 | Kazialetski Siarhei -, Беларусь |
M41+ | - | Беларусь |
34 | Кузьмич Дмитрий Кабанчик, Беларусь |
M41+ | Кабанчик | Беларусь |
11 | Клюшин Олег Аматар, Беларусь |
M41+ | Аматар | Беларусь |
9 | Самец Андрей -, Беларусь |
M21-40 | - | Беларусь |
204 | Лисин Вячеслав -, Беларусь |
M21-40 | - | Беларусь |
6 | Федоренко Александр Динамо, Беларусь |
M21-40 | Динамо | Беларусь |
7 | Королько Александр Динамо, Беларусь |
M21-40 | Динамо | Беларусь |
203 | Волынец Алексей Закал-Бег, Беларусь |
M21-40 | Закал-Бег | Беларусь |
10 | Жовнерик Ольга -, Беларусь |
F21-40 | - | Беларусь |
20 | Семенидов Константин -, Беларусь |
M21-40 | - | Беларусь |
224 | Ткачук Андрей ---------------, Беларусь |
M21-40 | --------------- | Беларусь |
35 | Гречишкин Алексей Run cool, Беларусь |
M21-40 | Run cool | Беларусь |
5 | Маркузова Елена -, Беларусь |
F21-40 | - | Беларусь |
4 | Герасимович Артём RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
M16-20 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
3 | Murashko Anna -, Беларусь |
F21-40 | - | Беларусь |
2 | Господуро Николай БелЖД, Беларусь |
M41+ | БелЖД | Беларусь |
202 | Барабанщиков Артём RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
M21-40 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
8 | Дадалев Алексей RUN COOL, Беларусь |
M21-40 | RUN COOL | Беларусь |
205 | Филаткин Иван ОАО"Могилёвхимволокно"™, Беларусь |
M16-20 | ОАО"Могилёвхимволокно"™ | Беларусь |
1 | Практика Евгения -, Беларусь |
F21-40 | - | Беларусь |
214 | Рабушко Константин -, Беларусь |
M21-40 | - | Беларусь |
12 | Зенчик Оксана Закал_Бег / Падабайка-RUN / Daily Sport Club, Беларусь |
F41+ | Закал_Бег / Падабайка-RUN / Daily Sport Club | Беларусь |
201 | Valevich Yury -, Беларусь |
M41+ | - | Беларусь |