Number | Участник | Категория | Команда | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|
40 | Буковец Анатолий tristyle, Беларусь |
M16-17 | tristyle | Беларусь |
Ющенко Ольга Три-о, Беларусь |
F14-15 | Три-о | Беларусь | |
39 | Никишев Илья Mogilev Triathlon Team, Беларусь |
M14-15 | Mogilev Triathlon Team | Беларусь |
Уразова Ксения Mogilev Triathlon Team, Беларусь |
F14-15 | Mogilev Triathlon Team | Беларусь | |
37 | Бейда Маргарита Минская область, Беларусь |
F13- | Минская область | Беларусь |
38 | Евтушенко Владимир Минская область, Беларусь |
M13- | Минская область | Беларусь |
29 | Антихевич Глеб Mogilev Triathlon Team, Беларусь |
M13- | Mogilev Triathlon Team | Беларусь |
30 | Ларькова София Mogilev Triathlon Team, Беларусь |
F13- | Mogilev Triathlon Team | Беларусь |
31 | Боровик Валерия Mogilev Triathlon Team, Беларусь |
F13- | Mogilev Triathlon Team | Беларусь |
32 | Богруденко Артём Mogilev Triathlon Team, Беларусь |
M13- | Mogilev Triathlon Team | Беларусь |
Саприко Александр Mogilev Triathlon Team, Беларусь |
M14-15 | Mogilev Triathlon Team | Беларусь | |
Степаненко Тимофей Mogilev Triathlon Team, Беларусь |
M14-15 | Mogilev Triathlon Team | Беларусь | |
Веренков Глеб Mogilev Triathlon Team, Беларусь |
M14-15 | Mogilev Triathlon Team | Беларусь | |
Галков Кирилл Mogilev Triathlon Team, Беларусь |
M18-19 | Mogilev Triathlon Team | Беларусь | |
Бубнов Ярослав Mogilev Triathlon Team, Беларусь |
M18-19 | Mogilev Triathlon Team | Беларусь | |
Тарабонда Максим Mogilev Triathlon Team, Беларусь |
M16-17 | Mogilev Triathlon Team | Беларусь | |
Шилова Дарья Mogilev Triathlon Team, Беларусь |
F14-15 | Mogilev Triathlon Team | Беларусь | |
Биндасова Ирина Mogilev Triathlon Team, Беларусь |
F14-15 | Mogilev Triathlon Team | Беларусь | |
33 | Гудына Ксения Mogilev Triathlon Team, Беларусь |
F13- | Mogilev Triathlon Team | Беларусь |
34 | Маненок Елизавета Mogilev Triathlon Team, Беларусь |
F13- | Mogilev Triathlon Team | Беларусь |
35 | Мельников Михаил Mogilev Triathlon Team, Беларусь |
M13- | Mogilev Triathlon Team | Беларусь |
36 | Соболев Тимофей Mogilev Triathlon Team, Беларусь |
M13- | Mogilev Triathlon Team | Беларусь |
9 | Зайцева Анна Mogilev Triathlon Team, Беларусь |
F13- | Mogilev Triathlon Team | Беларусь |
10 | Дроздова Руслана Mogilev Triathlon Team, Беларусь |
F13- | Mogilev Triathlon Team | Беларусь |
Биндасова Ольга MMT, Беларусь |
F35-39 | MMT | Беларусь | |
28 | Грицкевич Илья Tristyle, Беларусь |
M30-34 | Tristyle | Беларусь |
26 | Силивончик Андрей -, Беларусь |
M50-54 | - | Беларусь |
27 | Иванов Александр TRIVIDA, Беларусь |
M30-34 | TRIVIDA | Беларусь |
25 | Викентьев Алексей -, Беларусь |
M45-49 | - | Беларусь |
Мышепуд Валерия Брест УОР, Беларусь |
F14-15 | Брест УОР | Беларусь | |
20 | Римша Михаил СДЮШОР 2, Беларусь |
M13- | СДЮШОР 2 | Беларусь |
21 | Грецкий Никифор СДЮШОР 2, Беларусь |
M13- | СДЮШОР 2 | Беларусь |
22 | Цевилюк Егор СДЮШОР 2, Беларусь |
M13- | СДЮШОР 2 | Беларусь |
23 | Буйнич Дана СДЮШОР 2, Беларусь |
F13- | СДЮШОР 2 | Беларусь |
24 | Рыбак Юля Брест УОР, Беларусь |
F13- | Брест УОР | Беларусь |
Мацкевич Арсений СДЮШОР 2, Беларусь |
M14-15 | СДЮШОР 2 | Беларусь | |
Капустин Вадим Брест УОР, Беларусь |
M16-17 | Брест УОР | Беларусь | |
Вырковский Данииил СДЮШОР2, Беларусь |
M16-17 | СДЮШОР2 | Беларусь | |
Фролова Анастасия Брест УОР, Беларусь |
F16-17 | Брест УОР | Беларусь | |
Бушуев Вячеслав Брест УОР, Беларусь |
M14-15 | Брест УОР | Беларусь | |
Тропец Илья Брест УОР, Беларусь |
M14-15 | Брест УОР | Беларусь | |
19 | Мороз Чеслав ФСК "Миоры", Беларусь |
M60-64 | ФСК "Миоры" | Беларусь |
17 | Новиков Анатолий ALTIUS!, Беларусь |
M40-44 | ALTIUS! | Беларусь |
15 | Бойко Виталий DEAF, Беларусь |
M35-39 | DEAF | Беларусь |
Воронов Вячеслав -, Беларусь |
M35-39 | - | Беларусь | |
Дедович Александр МГГУОР, Беларусь |
M18-19 | МГГУОР | Беларусь | |
Павлюченко Егор МГГУОР, Беларусь |
M18-19 | МГГУОР | Беларусь | |
Буковец Анатолий Три-о, Беларусь |
M70+ | Три-о | Беларусь | |
Максимова Анна tristyle, Беларусь |
F25-29 | tristyle | Беларусь | |
Табунов Андрей Три-о, Беларусь |
M18-19 | Три-о | Беларусь | |
11 | Шкулева Ангелина МГГУОР, Беларусь |
F13- | МГГУОР | Беларусь |
12 | Бойко Степан МГГУОР, Беларусь |
M13- | МГГУОР | Беларусь |
13 | Викентьев Федор СДЮШОР"Юность", Беларусь |
M13- | СДЮШОР"Юность" | Беларусь |
Бойко Георгий МГГУОР, Беларусь |
M16-17 | МГГУОР | Беларусь | |
Мандровский Матвей СДЮШОР"Юность", Беларусь |
M14-15 | СДЮШОР"Юность" | Беларусь | |
Мамонов Михаил МГГУОР, Беларусь |
M16-17 | МГГУОР | Беларусь | |
Вязовская Алиса СДЮШОР"Юность", Беларусь |
F16-17 | СДЮШОР"Юность" | Беларусь | |
Божок Дарья СДЮШОР"Юность", Беларусь |
F14-15 | СДЮШОР"Юность" | Беларусь | |
Ражнова Полина МГГУОР, Беларусь |
F18-19 | МГГУОР | Беларусь | |
Заборонько Никита МГГУОР, Беларусь |
M18-19 | МГГУОР | Беларусь | |
Якубенко Дарья МГОСШ-УОР, Беларусь |
F16-17 | МГОСШ-УОР | Беларусь | |
Кабак Павел МГОСШ-УОР, Беларусь |
M14-15 | МГОСШ-УОР | Беларусь | |
Захарик Алена МГОСШ-УОР, Беларусь |
F14-15 | МГОСШ-УОР | Беларусь | |
Лабецкая Мария МГОСШ-УОР, Беларусь |
F14-15 | МГОСШ-УОР | Беларусь | |
Зеленко Даниил МОКСДЮШОР, Беларусь |
M14-15 | МОКСДЮШОР | Беларусь | |
Романчик Анастасия МОКСДЮШОР, Беларусь |
F14-15 | МОКСДЮШОР | Беларусь | |
Устюжанин Даниил МОКСДЮШОР, Беларусь |
M14-15 | МОКСДЮШОР | Беларусь | |
5 | Веретенников Марат МОКСДЮШОР, Беларусь |
M13- | МОКСДЮШОР | Беларусь |
6 | Синевич Тихон МОКСДЮШОР, Беларусь |
M13- | МОКСДЮШОР | Беларусь |
7 | Вислоух Ксения МОКСДЮШОР, Беларусь |
F13- | МОКСДЮШОР | Беларусь |
8 | Синевич Ева МОКСДЮШОР, Беларусь |
F13- | МОКСДЮШОР | Беларусь |
Ворошко Павел МГОСШ-УОР, Беларусь |
M35-39 | МГОСШ-УОР | Беларусь | |
Подольский Даниил МГОСШ-УОР, Беларусь |
M20-24 | МГОСШ-УОР | Беларусь | |
Кривецкая София МГОСШ-УОР, Беларусь |
F20-24 | МГОСШ-УОР | Беларусь | |
Минич Ева МГОСШ-УОР, Беларусь |
F18-19 | МГОСШ-УОР | Беларусь | |
Белый Никита МГОСШ-УОР, Беларусь |
M25-29 | МГОСШ-УОР | Беларусь | |
Дорохович Владислав МГОСШ-УОР, Беларусь |
M18-19 | МГОСШ-УОР | Беларусь | |
Засим Алексей МГОСШ-УОР, Беларусь |
M18-19 | МГОСШ-УОР | Беларусь | |
Городецкий Кирилл МГОСШ-УОР, Беларусь |
M18-19 | МГОСШ-УОР | Беларусь | |
Зинович Владислав МГОСШ-УОР, Беларусь |
M16-17 | МГОСШ-УОР | Беларусь | |
Никитин Иван МГОСШ-УОР, Беларусь |
M16-17 | МГОСШ-УОР | Беларусь | |
Синевич Алина МГОСШ-УОР, Беларусь |
F16-17 | МГОСШ-УОР | Беларусь | |
Новицкая Варвара МОКСДЮШОР, Беларусь |
F16-17 | МОКСДЮШОР | Беларусь | |
Шарендо Максим GoVeg, Беларусь |
M30-34 | GoVeg | Беларусь | |
Мартинович Дмитрий -, Беларусь |
M25-29 | - | Беларусь | |
3 | Ордынский Андрей deafsport, Беларусь |
M30-34 | deafsport | Беларусь |
Suzdalev Aliaksandr Tristyle , Беларусь |
M35-39 | Tristyle | Беларусь | |
2 | Ворожбит Станислав ALTIUS!, Беларусь |
M35-39 | ALTIUS! | Беларусь |
18 | Маркович Александр Могилев триатлон Тим, Беларусь |
M45-49 | Могилев триатлон Тим | Беларусь |
4 | Банников Алексей Grebenstar, Беларусь |
M35-39 | Grebenstar | Беларусь |
14 | Ковалев Ярослав -, Беларусь |
M30-34 | - | Беларусь |
1 | Тылиндус Александр TRISTYLE, Беларусь |
M35-39 | TRISTYLE | Беларусь |
Салата Надежда Аматор, Беларусь |
F40-44 | Аматор | Беларусь |