Main Content

(Русский) Ошмянская пятерка

Distance
Participant NoFirst NameLast nameSexDistanceAge groupTeam/clubCity, Country
95ЛюдмилаЗеньковаж10 кмF19-34 г.Островец, Беларусь
94ВикторБолсунм10 кмM45-49Регион Молодечно, Беларусь
93dimaBulloм10 кмM45-49 Копыль, Беларусь
223ЛюдмилаЗарецкаяж5 кмF35-44 Беларусь
222КаролинаКомаровскаяж5 кмF19-34 Беларусь
221ЯнаСергейж5 кмF19-34 Ошмяны, Беларусь
220МихаилХаревичм5 кмM19-34ГОЛЬШАНСКИЙ КРАХМАЛЬНЫЙ ЗАВОД Гольшаны, Беларусь
92ДмитрийКазаринм10 кмM19-34Аматар/MinskRun Минск, Беларусь
219АлинаГоломбовскаяж5 кмF16-18 Минск, Беларусь
91АндрейКондратеням10 кмM35-39 Минск, Беларусь
90МалышкоМаксимм10 кмM19-34 Беларусь
5СергейЮшковскийм10 кмM35-39 Беларусь
218ГеоргийНестеровм5 кмM16-18 Минск, Беларусь
217ОльгаДыгунж5 кмF19-34 Минск, Беларусь
216ВадимГалузам5 кмM19-34BSUIR Минск, Беларусь
89анатолийбабарикинм10 кмM40-44NikeRunClubMinsk минск, Беларусь
88КириллКоролёвм10 кмM50-54Виктория Минск, Беларусь
87Вэнь сюэГом10 кмM19-34 КНР
86KennethKurataм10 кмM40-44Country Marathon Club Минск, Беларусь
85НатальяФилипповаж10 кмF35-39 Островец, Беларусь
84ВикторияХаткевичж10 кмF35-39 Беларусь
83BekzotRahmankulovм10 кмM19-34 Туркмения
215ГеннадийТармасевичм5 кмM19-34 Беларусь
82АнатолийКлишевскийм10 кмM50-54Колобок Солигорск, Беларусь
81НатальяSychevaж10 кмF35-39Колобок Солигорск , Беларусь
214ДенисНырковм5 кмM19-34Nyrkou Running Club D93 Могилев, Беларусь
213АндрейПлявгом5 кмM19-34Спец Минск , Беларусь
80АлександрБузом10 кмM35-39 Минск, Беларусь
212КонстантинРабушком5 кмM19-34 менск, Беларусь
79НатальяКорожанж10 кмF45-49 Беларусь
211ВикторияГлинскаяж5 кмF35-44 Минск, Беларусь
78ДмитрийКубракм10 кмM19-34Road to 5k Лесное, Беларусь
77ЮрийАльферовичм10 кмM19-34 Минск, Беларусь
76ЕвгенийКалашниковм10 кмM40-44 Беларусь
210АлексейМанкевичм5 кмM45-54Run cool Минск, Беларусь
75МаксимГагаринм10 кмM19-34 Барановичи , Беларусь
74ДенисМатыевичм10 кмM19-34Одиночка Ошмяны, Беларусь
209АндрейКрасневскийм5 кмM35-44 Брест/ Барановичи, Беларусь
208ИванКрасневскийм5 кмM19-34 Брест, Беларусь
73АнастасияПальчевскаяж10 кмF45-49 Минск, Беларусь
207ДианаУрбановичж5 кмF19-34 Беларусь
72РоманЦвильм10 кмM19-34 Минск, Беларусь
206СергейКовальм5 кмM55+ Беларусь
205НинаКовальж5 кмF55+виктория минск, Беларусь
204КушельМаксимм5 кмM19-34Виктория Минск, Беларусь
203ЕвгенийНовицкийм5 кмM35-44Кольчуны Кольчуны, Беларусь
71ДмитрийДовгуненком10 кмM19-34 Минск, Беларусь
70АндрейНестеровм10 кмM40-44 Минск , Беларусь
69СергейФинскийм10 кмM19-34 Беларусь
68НатальяМорозоваж10 кмF50-54Гроднооблспорт Гродно, Беларусь
67ЕвгенияВеремейж10 кмF19-34ГУО"Средняя школа №1 д.Копище" Минск, Беларусь
202НикитаБеляцкийм5 кмM19-34 Беларусь
201АннаВоробейж5 кмF19-34 Беларусь
200ГлебГолубичм5 кмM19-34 Беларусь
66АнастасияВасильеваж10 кмF19-34 Минск, Беларусь
199ЕвгенийГолубевм5 кмM19-34Гомель Гомель , Беларусь
65ЛюдмилаМедведеваж10 кмF35-39 Беларусь
64ВадимПонарадм10 кмM19-34 Вилейка, Беларусь
63АндрейСкиданм10 кмM40-44Мозырь Мозырь, Беларусь
198ОксанаКравченкож5 кмF19-34 Беларусь
62ДмитрийКовалевскийм10 кмM19-34 Минск, Беларусь
61PavelYezhovм10 кмM19-34BeRunner Минск, Беларусь
60ПавелКравченком10 кмM19-34 Беларусь
59МаксимКондратишком10 кмM35-39Максим@35 Осиповичи, Беларусь
58ИванКотлобайм10 кмM19-34Don Pedro Минск, Беларусь
197НиколайМухом5 кмM19-34 Беларусь
196ЕкатеринаШульгаж5 кмF35-44Виктория Беларусь
57VladislavKachanovм10 кмM19-34 Беларусь
195ИгорьГордейм5 кмM19-34Виктория Минск, Беларусь
56ИванДобудьком10 кмM19-34 Минск , Беларусь
194ТимофейСкрупскийм5 кмM19-34 Глуск, Беларусь
55ЮрийКуратникм10 кмM19-34PerfectRun/Max Znak п.Красное, Беларусь
193ЮлияНедашковскаяж5 кмF16-18 Могилёв, Беларусь
54ЕвгенийШункевичм10 кмM40-44 Минск, Беларусь
53АлексейПрокопчикм10 кмM19-34 Ошмяны, Беларусь
52СергейКосяченком10 кмM45-49Виктория Минск, Беларусь
51ВасилийДегтерёвм10 кмM40-44OlympiaGimRun Минск, Беларусь
50СергейЗеленковскийм10 кмM19-34Динамо Gomel , Беларусь
49ЕвгенийТридчиковм10 кмM19-34веселых и находчивых Минск, Беларусь
48АлександрКорожанм10 кмM50-54Виктория Минск, Беларусь
47AlekseiNovikovм10 кмM45-49 Минск, Беларусь
46ЮлияNadziozhkinaж10 кмF19-34 Минск, Беларусь
45ВиталийШарком10 кмM45-49 Минск, Беларусь
192АндрейСкроботм5 кмM45-54 Минск, Беларусь
191КириллЛисовскийм5 кмM19-34Свитанок Жлобин, Беларусь
190АндрейЧаплинскийм5 кмM45-54 ,, Кузьмiчы"СФК,, Слуцк" Слуцк, Беларусь
44ДмитрийЦалком10 кмM19-34 Минск, Беларусь
189DarekDudoм5 кмM16-18УОР Гродно , Беларусь
188АннаПеткевичж5 кмF35-44 Ошмяны, Беларусь
187АннаЦагельникж5 кмF19-34RUNOS Минск, Беларусь
43MaksimKavalionakм10 кмM19-34 Минск, Беларусь
186ДенисРябушкинм5 кмM19-34ОАО "Минский часовой завод" Минск, Россия
42ИгорьВоропаевм10 кмM50-54Регион Сморгонь, Беларусь
41ОльгаСухановаж10 кмF50-54 Минск, Беларусь
40ОльгаТихоновскаяж10 кмF19-34 Minsk, Беларусь
39АлексейДадалевм10 кмM19-34RUN COOL Костюковичи, Беларусь
38АлександрЛучицм10 кмM40-44LeverX Беларусь
185ValeraKruglikovм5 кмM55+ Минск, Беларусь
37AlinaShumskayaж10 кмF19-34 Sluzk, Беларусь
184ОлегКлюшинм5 кмM45-54Аматар Островец, Беларусь
36ВадимДубягам10 кмM19-34 Беларусь
183ВероникаМоисееваж5 кмF35-44БФТ Минск, Беларусь
35николайволодченком10 кмM60+Клуб любителей бега «Виктория» минск, Беларусь
182ОлегКозловм5 кмM19-34 Беларусь
181ЕкатеринаБендикж5 кмF19-34 Беларусь
34ВладимирРизиковм10 кмM45-49Аматар Беларусь
33ОльгаРизиковаж10 кмF45-49Аматар Минск, Беларусь
32МихаилДраком10 кмM19-34 Могилев , Беларусь
180ИгорьДукельм5 кмM19-34 Минск , Беларусь
179СергейАндронм5 кмM45-54ОАО ,,КЗТШ" Жодино/Виктория Борисов, Беларусь
31ВикторЕлаевм10 кмM60+ Щучин, Беларусь
178СветланаМартысевичж5 кмF19-34 Белоозёрск, Беларусь
177АнтонКовалевскийм5 кмM35-44 Белоозёрск, Беларусь
176sergeyleonovм5 кмM19-34M1NSK1LOVE минск, Беларусь
175АлександрПетрашкевичм5 кмM19-34 Островец, Беларусь
30ОльгаМиловановаж10 кмF35-39 Беларусь
29ДенисФадеевм10 кмM40-44 Борисов, Беларусь
28ВалентинЗахарком10 кмM19-34РУП Белтаможсервис Ошмяны, Беларусь
27ВладимирГоломбовскийм10 кмM50-54 Минск, Беларусь
26ЛюдмилаКушнаренкож10 кмF45-49 Севастополь, Россия
174ВладимирЯрошевичм5 кмM45-54ОАО "Радиотехника" Ошмяны, Беларусь
173ЕленаКаршакевичж5 кмF55+Аматар Борисов, Беларусь
172AlexLakustovм5 кмM35-44RUN4FUN.BY Гродно, Беларусь
25АндрейСеменеевм10 кмM40-44Grodno Hrodno, Беларусь
24НиколайМарукм10 кмM60+Run4fun Лида, Беларусь
23АлександрЮрковм10 кмM40-44 Минск, Беларусь
22ВсеволодАнтиповм10 кмM35-39 Островец, Беларусь
21ИванЛеоновм10 кмM35-39Бодрость/UltraRun Veras Житомля, Беларусь
171АлександрКаршакевичм5 кмM55+Аматар Борисов, Беларусь
20ДенисБерезовойм10 кмM35-39 Минск, Беларусь
19АлесяЛойкож10 кмF35-39 Минск, Беларусь
18СергейЛойком10 кмM35-39 Минск, Беларусь
17НатальяГундарьж10 кмF40-44 Сморгонь , Беларусь
16ТамараМнихж10 кмF19-34 Сморгонь, Беларусь
170ДмитрийИльюкм5 кмM19-34run4fun.by Гродно, Беларусь
15ОльгаВоробьеваж10 кмF35-39 Минск, Беларусь
169ЗояМекинаж5 кмF19-34Любительский Островец, Беларусь
168AntonFedarauм5 кмM35-44 Minsk, Беларусь
167ТамараЕрмаковаж5 кмF45-54 Минск, Беларусь
166ЯнаБардашевичж5 кмF19-34Лично Минск, Беларусь
14АлександрКовтунм10 кмM19-34 Минск, Беларусь
165ВикторияКукорж5 кмF19-34Run4Fun.by Минск, Беларусь
164МартаБакунж5 кмF19-34Лёгкая атлетика Минск, Беларусь
13ДенисХальком10 кмM40-44Гроднооблспорт Гродно, Беларусь
163ЕленаГринькож5 кмF35-44URGANT Червень, Беларусь
162АлексейСкрипком5 кмM35-44 Беларусь
161NataliBondarenkoж5 кмF35-44 Минск, Беларусь
160АндрейСазоновм5 кмM35-44 Островец, Беларусь
12АндрейМоскалевм10 кмM19-34Arsenal London Хотимск-Минск., Беларусь
11BaryslauYaravyм10 кмM35-39RUN4FUN.BY/Azot running Grodno, Беларусь
159АннаЛаринаж5 кмF55+ Минск, Беларусь
158ЕленаЛаринаж5 кмF45-54 Минск, Беларусь
157ВикторБогдановичм5 кмM35-44"FREE to RUN" Ошмяны, Беларусь
10ИгорьГоршковм10 кмM40-44БЕЛГАРТ Минск, Беларусь
9ТатьянаХаликоваж10 кмF19-34MinskRun Минск, Беларусь
8ЮрийНовицкийм10 кмM55-59ОАО "Беларуськалий" Cолигорск, Беларусь
7ВладимирКоледам10 кмM35-39КУБ Борисов, Беларусь
156ОксанаЗенчикж5 кмF45-54Виктория / LenovoLegionTeam Минск, Беларусь
6ВадимПрокоповичм10 кмM19-34Любитель бега Сморгонь, Беларусь
155NatalliaKarazhanж5 кмF45-54Виктория/NRC Mинск, Беларусь
154АнастасияЮшкевичж5 кмF19-34Клуб любителей бега Гродно, Беларусь
4ЛюдмилаОсиповаж10 кмF60+Виктория Минск, Беларусь
3СергейЧудиловскийм10 кмM55-59Лично Ошмяны, Беларусь
2НадеждаСалатаж10 кмF40-44Аматор Клецк, Беларусь
153ДенисВолякм5 кмM19-34ВитебскRun Беларусь
152АнастасияКовальж5 кмF19-34Виктория Минск, Беларусь
1НатальяАзевичж10 кмF40-44Бусёнок Островец, Беларусь
151ПавелДуровичм5 кмM35-44ОТЦЫ а/г Лесной, Беларусь