Distance
Number Участник Категория Команда Country
51 Стахейко Павел
Run4Fun, Беларусь
М5 Run4Fun Беларусь
46 Зеликова Татьяна
-, Беларусь
Ж5 - Беларусь
45 Дубовская Ольга
-, Беларусь
Ж5 - Беларусь
44 Король Наталья
-, Беларусь
Ж5 - Беларусь
43 Каржова Марина
КСО "Немига-Норд", Беларусь
Ж10 КСО "Немига-Норд" Беларусь
40 Горелик Женя
Кипарис, Беларусь
Ж5 Кипарис Беларусь
39 Красько Павел
Wataha, Польша
M10 Wataha Польша
36 Шахлай Виктория
Run4Fun, Беларусь
Ж5 Run4Fun Беларусь
38 Сиглюк Кристина
-, Беларусь
Ж5 - Беларусь
35 Жумигин Дмитрий
-, Беларусь
М5 - Беларусь
32 Радевич Андрей
-, Беларусь
M5 - Беларусь
31 Ошурко Антон
RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
M10 RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
30 Ермак Никита
-, Беларусь
М5 - Беларусь
29 Dorniak Aleksandr
-, Литва
M10 - Литва
28 Чехович Виталий
-, Беларусь
M10 - Беларусь
42 Михеев Егор
Run4Fun, Беларусь
M10 Run4Fun Беларусь
25 Созончук Дмитрий
-, Беларусь
M10 - Беларусь
50 Крисенков Алексей
ZarubaTeam, Беларусь
M10 ZarubaTeam Беларусь
23 Журавская Светлана
-, Беларусь
Ж10 - Беларусь
37 Трофимов Фёдор
RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
M10 RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
47 Сацута Моисей
дай пять, Беларусь
M10 дай пять Беларусь
27 Янкович Андрей
-, Беларусь
М5 - Беларусь
21 Пищикова Юлия
ГУО "Брестская санаторная школа-интернат", Беларусь
Ж5 ГУО "Брестская санаторная школа-интернат" Беларусь
17 Бабаева Полина
ГУО "Брестская санаторная школа-интернат", Беларусь
Ж5 ГУО "Брестская санаторная школа-интернат" Беларусь
16 Кулик Ольга
Nemiga-Nord, Беларусь
Ж10 Nemiga-Nord Беларусь
19 Гришукевич Николай
-, Беларусь
М5 - Беларусь
15 Шведова Анна
-, Беларусь
Ж10 - Беларусь
20 TSIKHI ALIAKSANDR
-, Беларусь
M10 - Беларусь
48 Полюхович Павел
-, Беларусь
M10 - Беларусь
18 Бабаева Татьяна
ГУО "Брестская санаторная школа-интернат", Беларусь
Ж5 ГУО "Брестская санаторная школа-интернат" Беларусь
12 Сычевский Владислав
-, Беларусь
М5 - Беларусь
10 Панкратович Алла
Аматар, Беларусь
Ж5 Аматар Беларусь
26 Эйсмонт Мария
-, Беларусь
Ж5 - Беларусь
9 Шимчик Валерия
-, Беларусь
Ж10 - Беларусь
8 Занчурина Алена
RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
Ж5 RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
49 Рогачев Никита
-, Беларусь
M10 - Беларусь
33 Слиж Максим
Самостоятельно, Беларусь
M5 Самостоятельно Беларусь
41 Крюченков Александр
RUN4FUN. BY, Беларусь
М5 RUN4FUN. BY Беларусь
22 Shwed Dmitry
-, Беларусь
М5 - Беларусь
34 Yaravy Baryslau
RUN4FUN.BY/Azot running, Беларусь
M10 RUN4FUN.BY/Azot running Беларусь
6 Габриянчик Александра
-, Беларусь
Ж5 - Беларусь
5 Габриянчик Александр
GabrikTeam , Беларусь
М5 GabrikTeam Беларусь
14 Замана Валентина
RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
Ж5 RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
4 Кириенко Дмитрий
-, Беларусь
М5 - Беларусь
3 Кудряшов Алексей
-, Беларусь
М5 - Беларусь
7 Савонь Полина
-, Беларусь
Ж5 - Беларусь
2 Генцелева Марина
-, Беларусь
Ж5 - Беларусь
1 Андреенко Марина
-, Беларусь
Ж5 - Беларусь
13 Кукор Виктория
-, Беларусь
Ж5 - Беларусь
11 Ященко Дмитрий
-, Беларусь
М5 - Беларусь
24 Ефимович Сергей
IRun, Беларусь
М5 IRun Беларусь