Main Content

Альфа Банк Минск Триатлон-2018

Дистанция
№ участника Имя Фамилия Пол Дистанция Возрастная группа Команда/клуб Город, Страна
505 ВЕРОНИКА ГОНЧАРОВА ж TRIKIDS 13-15
507 ИВАН ЗЕБКИН м TRIKIDS 13-15
709 ДАРИНА ЛАКТИОНОВА ж TRIKIDS 10-12
502 ДАНИИЛ ЗАЙЦЕВ м TRIKIDS 13-15
506 КАЗИМИР ГЕРЧИКОВ м TRIKIDS 13-15
703 НИКОЛАЙ ДРОЗДОВСКИЙ м TRIKIDS 10-12
333 DE_FACTO_SOFT ж 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 0 Минск, Belarus
330 DEAF_VITEBSK м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 0 Витебск, Belarus
345 ВОЛЧЕК ж 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 0 Belarus
347 ШЕПЕЛЬ ж 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 0 Belarus
344 ФРИСТАЙЛ ж 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 0 Belarus
342 СКА-МИНСК ж 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 0 Belarus
326 "АЛЬФА-БАНК"_2 ж 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 0 Минск, Belarus
339 ПОПОВ ж 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 0 Belarus
324 "АЛЬФА-БАНК"_1 м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 0 Минск, Belarus
328 RUNCLUB_MITINO ж 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 0 москва, Russia
348 TRISTYLE м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 0 Belarus
346 БОГДАНОВИЧ ж 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 0 Belarus
327 DEAFEXTREMAL м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 0 Belarus
340 ДРОЗДОВСКАЯ ж 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 0 Belarus
323 БГУ м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 0 Belarus
325 "АЛЬФА-БАНК"_3 ж 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 0 Минск, Belarus
334 ST м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 0 Belarus
351 CUBE_ACTION_TEAM ж 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 0 Минск, Belarus
341 СКАРДИНО ж 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 0 Belarus
331 TRIМЕДВЕДЯ м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 0 Minsk, Russia
349 VELCOM м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 0 Минск, Belarus
335 INTELLECTSOFT ж 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 0 Минск, Belarus
332 TERRA_PIZZA м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 0 Минск, Belarus
322 MASTERS_GRODNO м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 0 Belarus
329 ТРИАСТРОЙИНВЕСТ м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 0 Минск, Belarus
338 ГЕРАСИМЕНЯ м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 0 Belarus
321 ФСК_АЛЬФА м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 0 Belarus
336 XTRAILTEAM ж 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 0 Минск, Belarus
303 ВИКТОРИЯ РЫЖОВА ж 1/8 IRONMAN 0 ,, Belarus
298 ВЛАДИМИР ВАЩИЛКО м 1/8 IRONMAN 0 ,, Belarus
297 АЛЕКСЕЙ БЕЛИКОВ м 1/8 IRONMAN 0 Belikov.by, Минск, Belarus
241 ВЛАДИМИР ГУРАВСКИЙ м 1/8 IRONMAN 0 Parus, Минск, Belarus
302 YAUHENI ASTAPAVETS м 1/8 IRONMAN 0 ,, Belarus
300 НИКОЛАЙ ПРУСОВ м 1/8 IRONMAN 0 ,, Belarus
299 ДЕНИС КУЗЬМЕНОК м 1/8 IRONMAN 0 ,, Belarus
48 АЛЕНА ТИМОШЕНКО ж 1/8 ironman 0 Виктория, Минск, Belarus
305 НАТАЛЬЯ БУРКУН ж 1/8 IRONMAN 0 Belarus
1004 Veronika Goncharova ж TRIKIDS 13-15 F 13-15 VaGon Минск, Belarus
1000 Андрей Остапюк м 1/8 IRONMAN 28 Team DAR Витебск, Belarus
1003 Иван Гриньков м TRIKIDS 13-15 M 13-15 - Новополоцк, Belarus
348 Виталий Лёвкин м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 39 TriStyle Belarus
348 Андрей Тесля м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 45 TriStyle Belarus
291 ДЕНИС СЕМЕНЯКО м 1/8 IRONMAN 28 Transformator,, Belarus Belarus
292 АЛЕКСАНДР КОНДРАШОВ м 1/8 IRONMAN 40 ,, Belarus Belarus
503 ЕГОР ТОЛКАЧЁВ м TRIKIDS 13-15 M 13-15 Belarus
295 Василий Дерачиц м 1/8 IRONMAN 43 РЕГИОН Беларусь
Ilya Arzamasov м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 30 PivZaliv Minsk, Belarus
294 Владимир Михнович м 1/8 IRONMAN 48 Новополоцк, Беларусь
538 Евгения Тюленева м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 33 Пресса Belarus
538 Дарья Бурякина м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 33 Пресса Belarus
538 Виктория Синкевич ж 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 33 Пресса Belarus
348 Дмитрий Мелях м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 39 TriStyle Минск, Belarus
536 Ирина Ромбальская ж 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 35 Шепель Belarus
536 Олег Шепель м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 51 Шепель Belarus
293 алексей лукьянов м 1/8 IRONMAN 29 ЛукьяновКлаб Минск , Беларусь
536 Николай Чукисов м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 38 Шепель Belarus
535 Екатерина Вандарьева ж 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 27 Богданович Belarus
535 Николай Карпович м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 28 Богданович Belarus
535 Андрей Богданович м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 30 Богданович Belarus
534 Владимир Криулин м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 28 Волчек Belarus
534 Владимир Зданович м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 28 Волчек Belarus
534 Людмила Волчек ж 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 37 Волчек Belarus
533 Александра Романовская ж 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 21 Фристайл Belarus
533 Дмитрий Дащинский м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 40 Фристайл Belarus
533 Антон Кушнир м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 33 Фристайл Belarus
532 Борис Крюк м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 51 Галкина Belarus
532 Екатерина Галкина ж 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 21 Галкина Belarus
532 Виктор Камоцкий м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 43 Галкина Belarus
531 Никита Вайлупов м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 22 СКА Минск Belarus
531 Дмитрий Никуленков м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 34 СКА Минск Belarus
531 Анна Любенкова ж 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 27 СКА Минск Belarus
530 Анастасия Дашкевич ж 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 21 Скардино Belarus
530 Надежда Скардино ж 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 33 Скардино Belarus
530 Оксана Виноградова ж 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 34 Скардино Belarus
529 Диана Хмылова ж 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 28 Дроздовская Belarus
529 Александр Ярмош м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 29 Дроздовская Belarus
529 Татьяна Дроздовская ж 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 39 Дроздовская Belarus
528 Варвара Попова ж 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 21 Попов Belarus
528 Анастасия Попова ж 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 29 Попов Belarus
528 Степан Попов м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 34 Попов Belarus
527 Сергей Щурко м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 38 Герасименя Belarus
527 Виталий Шаптебой м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 38 Герасименя Belarus
527 Сергей Пунько м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 37 Герасименя Belarus
304 Иван Манько м 1/8 IRONMAN 38 Irun Minsk, Беларусь
705 Георгий Ванин м TRIKIDS 10-12 Olimpiets Minsk, Belarus
501 Сергей Ванин м TRIKIDS 13-15 M 13-15 Olimpiets Minsk, Belarus
290 АСХАТ АДЫЛБЕКОВ м 1/8 IRONMAN 38 АльфаБанк,, Belarus Belarus
90 Денис Чабровский м 1/8 IRONMAN 34 Noho Минск, Belarus
4 ЛЕОНИД ТОЛКАЧЁВ м 1/8 IRONMAN 78 Tristyle,, Belarus Belarus
288 ОЛЕГ ЦЫГАНОК м 1/8 IRONMAN 39 PugeUp, Минск, Belarus Минск, Belarus
3 СЕРГЕЙ ДОЛИДОВИЧ м 1/8 IRONMAN 45 Tristyle,, Belarus Belarus
287 Aliaksandr Suzdalev м 1/8 IRONMAN 32 Могилев Могилев, Беларусь
351 Михаил Карпович м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 25 Cube action team Минск, Belarus
351 Ирина Прохожая м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 36 Cube action team Минск, Belarus
286 Sergey Pashkovich м 1/8 IRONMAN 34 Магазин модной одежды "NOHO" Минск, Belarus
1001 Олег Мельников м 1/8 IRONMAN 43 Team DAR Витебск, Belarus
1001 Денис Денисюк м 1/8 IRONMAN 36 Team DAR Витебск, Belarus
1001 ЕГОР НИЗЮШКИН м 1/8 IRONMAN 11 Team DAR, Витебск, Belarus Витебск, Belarus
1000 АЛЕКСАНДРА ИВАНЦОВА ж 1/8 IRONMAN 8 Team DAR, Минск, Belarus Минск, Belarus
1000 Иван Камищенко м 1/8 IRONMAN 30 Team DAR Минск, Belarus
1000 Анна Емельянова ж 1/8 IRONMAN 23 Team DAR Витебск, Belarus
351 виталий чечеткин м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 30 cube action team minsk, Belarus
76 Ирина Дедкова ж 1/8 IRONMAN 37 Беларусь
1 Александр Василевич м 1/8 IRONMAN 32 АЛЬФА-БАНК Минск , Беларусь
280 Михаил Черненков м 1/8 IRONMAN 49 любитель Минск, Belarus
281 Надежда Булыня ж 1/8 IRONMAN 34 Altius! Минск, Беларусь
139 Alexandra Sergeychik ж 1/8 IRONMAN 35
282 Andrey Gerassimov м 1/8 IRONMAN 42 Минск, Беларусь
283 Алексей Запорожцев м 1/8 IRONMAN 45 Samson Run St.-Petersburg, Russian Federation
284 Юлия Грейд ж 1/8 IRONMAN 32 irun Минск, Belarus
279 Павел Дашкевич м 1/8 IRONMAN 19 Гомель, Беларусь
278 Игорь Лайков м 1/8 IRONMAN 48 лично Minsk, Belarus
274 вадим владимиренко м 1/8 IRONMAN 32 бэби-клуб москва, Russian Federation
273 Екатерина Еприкян ж 1/8 IRONMAN 33 Voronovo Москва, Russian Federation
272 Екатерина Чугунова ж 1/8 IRONMAN 24 VORONOVO Москва, Russian Federation
271 Иван Чугунов м 1/8 IRONMAN 28 Voronovo Москва, Russian Federation
706 Иван Басалаев м TRIKIDS 10-12 M 10-12 . Минск, Belarus
277 Ivan Bragin м 1/8 IRONMAN 31 Bntu Minsk, Belarus
270 Александр Заволожин м 1/8 IRONMAN 28
269 Александр Воронин м 1/8 IRONMAN 44 Воронин и К Москва, Russian Federation
525 Николай Галай м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 32 XTrailTeam Belarus
525 Дмитрий Зеленко м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 31 XTrailTeam Минск, Belarus
268 Сергей Лапидус м 1/8 IRONMAN 37 Tristyle Минск, Belarus
525 Наталья Макарская ж 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 19 XTrail Team, ISWIM.by Минск, Беларусь
286 Dmitry Gorbatchevski м 1/8 IRONMAN 27 NA Minsk, Belarus
289 Andrey Glinskiy м 1/8 IRONMAN 38 TalentFoxes Минск, Belarus
285 Aliaksandr Shimborsky м 1/8 IRONMAN 30 - Minsk, Belarus
265 Aliaksandr Charnavoki м 1/8 IRONMAN 36 Брест, Беларусь
264 Artur Barsumyan м 1/8 IRONMAN 25 Minsk, Беларусь
704 Ян Василевский м TRIKIDS 10-12 M 10-12 Беларусь
262 Андрей Ревякин м 1/8 IRONMAN 35 Tristyle Минск, Беларусь
279 Vadim Ryabtsev м 1/8 IRONMAN 35 Trifamily Moscow, Russian Federation
276 Andrei Barysevich м 1/8 IRONMAN 24
Антон Бладик м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 38 velcom Минск, Belarus
Денис Филазафович м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 41 velcom Минск, Belarus
Кристиан Лаке м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 50 velcom Минск, Belarus
278 Марис Хозяев м 1/8 IRONMAN 26 Тристайл Минск, Belarus
257 Дмитрий Ладеев м 1/8 IRONMAN 37
256 Андрей Коротенко м 1/8 IRONMAN 40 TriStyle Minsk, Belarus
255 Андрей Кужовник м 1/8 IRONMAN 35 - Минск, Belarus
254 Андрей Юркин м 1/8 IRONMAN 39 нет Сыктывкар , Russian Federation
253 Сепан Чураков м 1/8 IRONMAN 41 Tristyle Сыктывкар, Russian Federation
252 Сергей Лисицин м 1/8 IRONMAN 43 UTribe Гомель, Belarus
263 Евгений Нагорняк м 1/8 IRONMAN 28 Фитоняшка Минск, Беларусь
251 Елена Леончик ж 1/8 IRONMAN 32 Leonchik tim Минск, Belarus
250 Владимир Леончик м 1/8 IRONMAN 32 TriStyle Минск, Belarus
248 Aliaksandr Kulitski м 1/8 IRONMAN 28 Минск, Беларусь
247 Павел Карпов м 1/8 IRONMAN 35 Tristyle Минск, Беларусь
246 Sergey Yakovets м 1/8 IRONMAN 27 Минск, Беларусь
245 Ян Корчевский м 1/8 IRONMAN 28 Гомель, Беларусь
244 Илья Щур м 1/8 IRONMAN 27 Минск, Беларусь
243 Lena Putilina ж 1/8 IRONMAN 32
239 Максим Гребенчук м 1/8 IRONMAN 29 Tristyle - Grebenstar минск , Беларусь
522 Андрей Давидчик м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 31 Минск, Беларусь
275 ALES MISUNO м 1/8 IRONMAN 32 ,, Belarus Belarus
237 Максим Фурштаков м 1/8 IRONMAN 30 1kg.by Минск, Беларусь
238 Pavel Yezhov м 1/8 IRONMAN 25 - Минск, Belarus
236 Дмитрий Казак м 1/8 IRONMAN 38
233 Дмитрий Вырвич м 1/8 IRONMAN 39 Авис Могилёв, Belarus
2002 Nikolai Drozdovski м TRIKIDS 10-12 M 10-12 Лично Минск , Belarus
230 ольга госпоревич ж 1/8 IRONMAN 36 индивидуально минск, Belarus
231 Алексей Шапотковский м 1/8 IRONMAN 36 Minskrun Минск, Беларусь
234 Евгений Санько м 1/8 IRONMAN 31 Авистрейд Витебск, Belarus
232 Яков Дись м 1/8 IRONMAN 44 Авистрейд Минск, Belarus
228 Oleg Koshelenko м 1/8 IRONMAN 31 Minsk, Belarus
225 Денис Северов м 1/8 IRONMAN 37 Минск, Беларусь
227 Кирилл Забавский м 1/8 IRONMAN 21 - Минск, Belarus
226 Елена Вечорко ж 1/8 IRONMAN 39 Tristyle Минск, Беларусь
242 Robert Herzner м 1/8 IRONMAN 45 VfB Stuttgart Bonn, Germany
223 Nikolai Darynski м 1/8 IRONMAN 32 NoTeam Minsk, Belarus
221 Кристина Вязовская ж 1/8 IRONMAN 37 Сама Минск, Belarus
220 Татьяна Волчанина ж 1/8 IRONMAN 36 minsk Минск, Belarus
240 Konstantin Burtsev м 1/8 IRONMAN 33 - Minsk, Belarus
236 Sergey Gaykov м 1/8 IRONMAN 22 - Minsk, Belarus
216 Григорий Журавлёв м 1/8 IRONMAN 37 Tristyle Minsk, Беларусь
215 Сергей Прищепа м 1/8 IRONMAN 33 Микеллер Минск, Беларусь
213 ольга мармыль ж 1/8 IRONMAN 30 ЗОЖ Минск, Беларусь
212 Anastasiya Labionak ж 1/8 IRONMAN 26 Минск, Беларусь
211 Filip Daineka м 1/8 IRONMAN 27
520 Sergey Zhabin м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 32 TriМедведя Minsk, Russian Federation
519 Андрей Ордынский м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 30 DEAF VITEBSK Belarus
519 Дмитрий Титов м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 33 DEAF VITEBSK Belarus
519 Александр Гулидин м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 26 DEAF VITEBSK Витебск , Belarus
205 Вадим Абанин м 1/8 IRONMAN 47 виктория минск, Belarus
192 Константин Прудников м 1/8 IRONMAN 31 Dvor Минск, Belarus
18 Aliaksei Kupreyeu м 1/8 IRONMAN 28 Tristyle Минск, Belarus
191 Дима Конопляник м 1/8 IRONMAN 26 DVOR Минск , Беларусь
189 Siarhei Makarski м 1/8 IRONMAN 31 XTrail Team Minsk, Беларусь
208 Юра Новацкий м 1/8 IRONMAN 52 Баторий Гродно, Belarus
188 Игорь Камлюк м 1/8 IRONMAN 24 WEBCAT.BY Минск, Belarus
204 Валерий Дембицкий м 1/8 IRONMAN 34 eurofit Гродно, Belarus
187 Alexei Zenkevich м 1/8 IRONMAN 30 - Minsk, Belarus
19 Валентина Зеленкевич ж 1/8 IRONMAN 19 Tristyle Минск , Беларусь
185 Виталий Бажанский м 1/8 IRONMAN 35 Kamvol Минск, Беларусь
184 Антон Шалейников м 1/8 IRONMAN 35 Altius Минск, Belarus
517 татьяна ян ж 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 35 runclub mitino москва, Russian Federation
517 Никита Деев м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 38 Runclub Mitino Москва, Russian Federation
517 Екатерина Демидова ж 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 31 Runclub Mitino Russian Federation
516 Александр Мархель м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 33 DeafeXtremal Belarus
200 Александр Крапивин м 1/8 IRONMAN 40
520 Алексей Баев м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 33 TriМедведя Belarus
520 Павел Шевцов м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 43 TriМедведя Belarus
Николай Бодак м TRIKIDS 10-12 M 10-12 ОО "БФТ" Минск, Беларусь
183 Андрей Зданович м 1/8 IRONMAN 45 Клуб-ОК Минск, Минская область, Беларусь, Беларусь
181 Valery Poklad м 1/8 IRONMAN 29 Flash park Minsk, Belarus
516 Дмитрий Токть м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 34 Минск, Беларусь
516 Вячеслав Воронов м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 33 DeafeXtremal Витебск, Belarus
195 Павел Габриель м 1/8 IRONMAN 37 Dovydko Running Club аг Крупица, Belarus
178 Максим Федоров м 1/8 IRONMAN 34
177 Алексей Крисенков м 1/8 IRONMAN 34 Минск, Беларусь
176 Сергей Домино м 1/8 IRONMAN 38 - Минск, Belarus
175 Кристина Харламенкова ж 1/8 IRONMAN 31 Беларусь
523 Сергей Коробкин м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 32 ST Belarus
523 Алексей Ахременко м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 41 ST Belarus
176 Siarhei Boika м 1/8 IRONMAN 27 Альфа-Банк Минск, Belarus
158 Dirk Vlierboom м 1/8 IRONMAN 55 No Minsk, Netherlands
193 Ирина Адамович ж 1/8 IRONMAN 48 Минск , Беларусь
156 Павел Шелег м 1/8 IRONMAN 23 net Минск, Belarus
206 Aliaksei Adamovich м 1/8 IRONMAN 24 Минск , Беларусь
155 Andrey Vanin м 1/8 IRONMAN 50
207 Руслан Агаев м 1/8 IRONMAN 22 Молодечно, Беларусь
157 Илья Алмаев м 1/8 IRONMAN 25 Минск, Беларусь
154 Katsiaryna Kudzelko ж 1/8 IRONMAN 35 dovydko Minsk, Беларусь
164 Cергей Козловский м 1/8 IRONMAN 33 SK Москва, Belarus
150 Максим Демидов м 1/8 IRONMAN 29 лично Москва, Russian Federation
159 Uladzimir Simanovich м 1/8 IRONMAN 34 @gency Minsk, Belarus
17 Евгений Матвеев м 1/8 IRONMAN 39 Tristyle Minsk, Belarus
149 Василий Тихонов м 1/8 IRONMAN 25 Не состою Минск, Belarus
145 Максим Щербина м 1/8 IRONMAN 42 Максимум Минск, Беларусь
144 VIktar Starastsenka м 1/8 IRONMAN 24 None Minsk, Belarus
143 Павлик Сечко м 1/8 IRONMAN 26
152 Филипп Липницкий м 1/8 IRONMAN 21 BSUIR Minsk, Belarus
166 Дмитрий Гончаров м 1/8 IRONMAN 30 Минск, Беларусь
148 Наталия Гончарова ж 1/8 IRONMAN 28 NATA Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation
137 Сергей Савинич м 1/8 IRONMAN 34 Минск, Беларусь
135 Boris Vydruk м 1/8 IRONMAN 27 - Minsk, Belarus
134 Андрей Карпенко м 1/8 IRONMAN 37 TriStyle Минск, Беларусь
143 Сергей Нелюбин м 1/8 IRONMAN 39 Без команды Минск, Belarus
132 Алла Касабуцкая ж 1/8 IRONMAN 33 Виктория Minsk, Belarus
150 Егор Шумский м 1/8 IRONMAN 34 - Минск, Belarus
136 Ivan Odemlyuk м 1/8 IRONMAN 27 Synevo Minsk, Belarus
125 Дмитрий Слободько м 1/8 IRONMAN 34 Tristyle Минск, Беларусь
131 Maryia Nekhaichyk ж 1/8 IRONMAN 23 без Минск, Belarus
129 Андрей Михайлов м 1/8 IRONMAN 36 Tristyle Минск, Belarus
124 Ростислав Демчук м 1/8 IRONMAN 39 ПростоКвасино Минск, Беларусь
123 Евгений Симоненко м 1/8 IRONMAN 40 Synevo Минск, Belarus
127 Дмитрий Давыдик м 1/8 IRONMAN 38 Минск, Беларусь
158 Alexey Shevtsov м 1/8 IRONMAN 38 VEB Moscow, Russian Federation
130 katsiaryna kavaliova ж 1/8 IRONMAN 31 Минск, Беларусь
240 Илья Будников м 1/8 IRONMAN 24 - Минск, Belarus
167 Anton Minkou м 1/8 IRONMAN 29 Альфа-Банк Минск, Belarus
120 ILYA NIKALAYEU м 1/8 IRONMAN 26 Беларусь
119 Владимир Аткаев м 1/8 IRONMAN 45 Минск, Беларусь
128 Ivan Reznikov м 1/8 IRONMAN 27 ScienceSoft Minsk, Belarus
121 Александр Басалаев м 1/8 IRONMAN 43 Минск, Беларусь
219 Andrey Volchanin м 1/8 IRONMAN 38 - Минск, Belarus
117 Сергей Борисик м 1/8 IRONMAN 30 Irun Minsk, Беларусь
116 Андрей Савицкий м 1/8 IRONMAN 37 DVOR Минск, Belarus
15 Михаил Гальперин м 1/8 IRONMAN 34 Tristyle Минск, Belarus
512 Максим Лаппо м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 20 БГУ Belarus
512 Илья Трусевич м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 19 БГУ Belarus
146 Артем Соколов м 1/8 IRONMAN 31 Mikkeller Running Club Minsk Минск, Belarus
112 кирилл михалюк м 1/8 IRONMAN 24
202 Светлана Смальцер ж 1/8 IRONMAN 24 Нет Минск, Беларусь
515 Татьяна Козулько ж 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 30 "Альфа-Банк" 2 Минск, Belarus
514 Анатолий Блецко м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 22 "Альфа-Банк" 3 Минск, Belarus
514 Александр Шкиленок м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 38 "Альфа-Банк" 3 Минск, Belarus
514 Владислав Шепелев м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 18 "Альфа-Банк" 3 Минск, Belarus
109 Леонид Дыдышко м 1/8 IRONMAN 45 Индивидуально Богатырево, Belarus
513 Гжегож Бобровницки-Либхен м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 55 "Альфа-Банк" 1 Минск, Belarus
521 Евгений Клюев м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 44 Terra pizza Belarus
521 Сергей Лисакович м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 47 Terra pizza Belarus
518 Виктор Демидов м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 36 ТриАСтройинВест Belarus
518 Максим Астахов м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 37 ТриАСтройинВест Belarus
159 Илья Кульбицкий м 1/8 IRONMAN 21
512 Алексей Макаревич м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 20 БГУ Минск, Belarus
108 Petr Budzko м 1/8 IRONMAN 21 - Minsk , Belarus
106 Anna Kulikovskaya ж 1/8 IRONMAN 32 Minsk, Беларусь
111 Сергей Байков м 1/8 IRONMAN 33 Минск, Беларусь
101 Илья Гаврилюк м 1/8 IRONMAN 25 Минск, Беларусь
521 Юрий Ракомсин м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 35 #кубыteam Беларусь
110 Руслан Рубанов м 1/8 IRONMAN 26 - Минск, Belarus
201 Tanya Smaltser ж 1/8 IRONMAN 27 Минск , Беларусь
109 Дмитрий Мочалов м 1/8 IRONMAN 23 Iron man Минск, Belarus
99 Anton Shpakouski м 1/8 IRONMAN 26 tristyle Минск, Belarus
151 Андрей Ракович м 1/8 IRONMAN 36 личник Минск, Беларусь
98 Андрей Погребицкий м 1/8 IRONMAN 39 Dovydko.club Минск, Belarus
97 МАКСИМ КОСЯКОВ м 1/8 IRONMAN 38 , Minsk, Belarus Minsk, Belarus
104 Макс Мачкасов м 1/8 IRONMAN 35 Липовая Колода Минск, Belarus
103 Alena Borikova ж 1/8 IRONMAN 21
510 Константин Минин м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 34 ФСК АЛЬФА Belarus
510 Ян Пранчук м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 25 ФСК АЛЬФА Belarus
511 Артём Логиш м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 27 MASTERS, GRODNO Belarus
511 Алексей Яцевич м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 27 MASTERS, GRODNO Belarus
261 Siarhei Aliashkevich м 1/8 IRONMAN 54 Zubr Minsk, Belarus
524 Илья Крюков м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 27 Intellectsoft Минск, Belarus
524 Людмила Харлинская м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 33 Intellectsoft Минск, Belarus
93 Pavel Kromov м 1/8 IRONMAN 27 - Moscow, Russian Federation
94 Семен Муравьев м 1/8 IRONMAN 27 - Москва, Russian Federation
100 Александр Пашкович м 1/8 IRONMAN 29 TriStyle Минск, Belarus
152 Heorhi Kulashchyk м 1/8 IRONMAN 29
14 Евгений Кочетков м 1/8 IRONMAN 37 Минск, Беларусь
13 Andrei Anop м 1/8 IRONMAN 46 TriStyle Минск, Беларусь
128 Андрей Жевняк м 1/8 IRONMAN 32 Хойнiki, Беларусь
122 Владимир Киселев м 1/8 IRONMAN 34 Минский филиал РУП "Белтелеком" Минск, Беларусь
5 Aliaksei Pukhnarevich м 1/8 IRONMAN 37 Тристайл MINSK, Belarus
95 Ekaterina Borikova ж 1/8 IRONMAN 24 Любителей бега Минск, Belarus
124 Максим Бориков м 1/8 IRONMAN 26 Борик и Лелик Минск, Belarus
88 Sergei ARYNOVICH м 1/8 IRONMAN 37 ALTIUS Минск, Беларусь
12 Роман Чередниченко м 1/8 IRONMAN 33
11 Юрий Лактионов м 1/8 IRONMAN 39 Tristyle Минск , Беларусь
10 Виталий Бабич м 1/8 IRONMAN 37 Tristyle Беларусь
242 Александр Бузо м 1/8 IRONMAN 36 Минск, Беларусь
114 Alexandr Sukhanov м 1/8 IRONMAN 18 Любитель Минск, Belarus
82 Aliaksei Yarshou-Mazurau м 1/8 IRONMAN 30 - Minsk, Belarus
113 Ольга Суханова ж 1/8 IRONMAN 50 - Минск, Belarus
227 Вероника Моисеева ж 1/8 IRONMAN 35 ОО "БФТ" Минск, Беларусь
84 ANTONINA FAUSTOVA ж 1/8 IRONMAN 25 IGNITEMoscow Moscow, Russian Federation
80 Кирилл Пешков м 1/8 IRONMAN 29 Tristyle Минск, Беларусь
2 Ольга Хижинкова ж 1/8 IRONMAN 31 Tristyle Минск, Belarus
74 сергей макаревич м 1/8 IRONMAN 28
107 Denis Bogdanow м 1/8 IRONMAN 42 Минск, Беларусь
301 Alexander Kurolenya м 1/8 IRONMAN 35 specialized Minsk, Belarus
71 Екатерина Макаревич ж 1/8 IRONMAN 26 Минск, Беларусь
524 Евгений Макейчик м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 30 Intellectsoft Минск, Belarus
70 Владимир Мешечко м 1/8 IRONMAN 41 NRC MRC iCanRun Минск, Беларусь
67 Виктория Зябкина ж 1/8 IRONMAN 32 Москва, Россия
180 Mikhail Fatkulin м 1/8 IRONMAN 38 Минск, Беларусь
174 Олег Казеко м 1/8 IRONMAN 28 Альфа-банк Минск, Belarus
6 Андрей Лягушевич м 1/8 IRONMAN 30 Tristyle Минск, Belarus
214 Максим Рыжевич м 1/8 IRONMAN 33 БМ Минск, Беларусь
308 Валентин Матвейчик м 1/8 IRONMAN 25 MRCMinsk Минск, Belarus
173 Сухроб Курбонов м 1/8 IRONMAN 33 Альфа-Банк Минск, Russian Federation
104 Семен Фомичев м 1/8 IRONMAN 37 Санкт-Петербург , Россия
515 Анна Горельская ж 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 33 "Альфа-Банк" 2 Минск, Belarus
32 Максим Барилов м 1/8 IRONMAN 28 - Минск, Belarus
26 Sheico Andrei м 1/8 IRONMAN 38 Team Minsk, Belarus
2001 Арсений Волков м TRIKIDS 10-12 M 10-12 Altius! Minsk, Belarus
43 Anatoli Kamliuk м 1/8 IRONMAN 60
68 ALIAKSANDR SHAKHORSKI м 1/8 IRONMAN 27 Irun Minsk, Belarus
8 Дмитрий Дыдышко м 1/8 IRONMAN 23
212 Юлия Демидова ж 1/8 IRONMAN 28 Velody Москва, Russian Federation
81 Dzianis Mazol м 1/8 IRONMAN 36 BLR Минск, Belarus
30 Александр Катков м 1/8 IRONMAN 38 Tristyle Minsk, Russian Federation
171 Дмитрий Павличенко м 1/8 IRONMAN 26 Alfa-Bank Sportteam Минск, Беларусь
61 Илья Карусейчик м 1/8 IRONMAN 23 - Минск, Belarus
50 Евгений Карусейчик м 1/8 IRONMAN 27 - Минск, Belarus
172 Руслан Глушко м 1/8 IRONMAN 25 Минск, Беларусь
110 Алексей Жучков м 1/8 IRONMAN 33 - MINSK, Belarus
83 William Fox м 1/8 IRONMAN 20 NA York, United Kingdom
214 Евгений Серебреников м 1/8 IRONMAN 33 один Белгород, EGO, Russian Federation
22 Алексей Буясов м 1/8 IRONMAN 24 Минск, Беларусь
90 Евгений Зданович м 1/8 IRONMAN 25 Минск Минск, Belarus
58 Евгений Шавель м 1/8 IRONMAN 50 No Минск, Belarus
510 Александр Юрков м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 38 Минск, Беларусь
81 Дмитрий Островский м 1/8 IRONMAN 29 DMFitness Гомель, Belarus
190 Денис Сапегин м 1/8 IRONMAN 36 Moscow, Россия
46 Алексей Астапкович м 1/8 IRONMAN 42
91 Михаил Бамбиза м 1/8 IRONMAN 36
49 Andrei Krupinski м 1/8 IRONMAN 28 Utribe.club Минск, Беларусь
197 Анастасия Сикорская ж 1/8 IRONMAN 34 Минск, Беларусь
513 Александр Петровский м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 32 Минск, Беларусь
28 Vitali Bremshmidt м 1/8 IRONMAN 38 - Минск, Беларусь
511 Александр Гардей м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 29 MASTERS, GRODNO Гродно, Belarus
9 Сергей Никоненко м 1/8 IRONMAN 34 Tristyle Минск, Беларусь
518 Сергей Богданович м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 48 АВТОИДЕЯ, ТриАСтройинВест Минск, Беларусь
78 Pavel Tsarou м 1/8 IRONMAN 42 Altius!/Aquastars Минск, Беларусь
41 Павел Веремчук м 1/8 IRONMAN 43 - Брест, Belarus
25 Artsiom Biarezin м 1/8 IRONMAN 31 Tristyle Лида, Беларусь
Илья Хохряков м TRIKIDS 10-12 M 10-12 Хохряковы Колодищи, Belarus
45 Александр Юрчик м 1/8 IRONMAN 27 - Минск, Belarus
54 Константин Токарев м 1/8 IRONMAN 42 Беларусь
75 Николай Бачища м 1/8 IRONMAN 30 TriStyle Minsk, Беларусь
296 ДИАНА НОВИКОВА ж 1/8 IRONMAN 25 ,, Belarus Минск, Belarus
44 Николай Русак м 1/8 IRONMAN 32 1 Минск, Belarus
52 Maksim Bushkovskiy м 1/8 IRONMAN 28 youcan sport Minsk, Belarus
199 Ольга Едомская ж 1/8 IRONMAN 31 Mikkeller Running Club Minsk Минск, Беларусь
16 Родион Банар м 1/8 IRONMAN 29 Tristyle Москва, Ukraine
210 Егор Бандак м 1/8 IRONMAN 26
7 Anton Dmitriev м 1/8 IRONMAN 33 tristyle minsk, Belarus
77 Анна Дарьина ж 1/8 IRONMAN 26 - Минск, Belarus
235 Антон Скуратович м 1/8 IRONMAN 32 Mikkeller Running Club Minsk Минск, Belarus
55 Anastasiya Dedovets ж 1/8 IRONMAN 20 - Минск, Беларусь
141 Алексей Жиренков м 1/8 IRONMAN 40 Минск, Беларусь
260 Aliaksei Zhurykau м 1/8 IRONMAN 28 «Beneteau» Yacht School Минск , Беларусь
53 Aliaksei Ryzhkou м 1/8 IRONMAN 26
31 Ирина Самакар ж 1/8 IRONMAN 26 Unattached Минск, Belarus
27 Павел Ивченко м 1/8 IRONMAN 25 RaceBase Running Минск, Беларусь
66 Игорь Калмыков м 1/8 IRONMAN 37 TriStyle Марьина Горка, Belarus
1005 Данила Зайцев м TRIKIDS 13-15 M 13-15 Индивидуально Минск, Беларусь
113 Владимир Севрук м 1/8 IRONMAN 21 iRun Минск, Беларусь
168 Дмитрий Садовский м 1/8 IRONMAN 32 ЗАО Альфа-Банк Минск, Belarus
515 Вадим Сорока м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 29 "Альфа-Банк" 2 Минск, Belarus
47 ВЛАДИМИР ЗУБКОВ м 1/8 IRONMAN 35 Dreadnought, Минск, Belarus Минск, Belarus
56 vladimir voloshenko м 1/8 IRONMAN 32 Нет Лесной, Беларусь
174 Екатерина Гребень ж 1/8 IRONMAN 34 Альфа-Банк Минск, Belarus
229 Юрий Куратник м 1/8 IRONMAN 31 Виктория п.Красно, Беларусь
88 Maryia Antanenka ж 1/8 IRONMAN 20 MinskRun Minsk, Belarus
170 Иван Грудько м 1/8 IRONMAN 26 ЗАО Альфа-Банк Минск, Belarus
249 Pavel Rusalski м 1/8 IRONMAN 33 Rusalski Team Minsk, Беларусь
36 Максим Шпакович м 1/8 IRONMAN 30 нет Минская обл., Минский р-н, д. Копище, Belarus
51 Алексей Ежов м 1/8 IRONMAN 34 no Минск, Belarus
57 Maksim Znak м 1/8 IRONMAN 36 Altius! / Виктория Minsk, Беларусь
217 ЮРИЙ ЛАСЮК м 1/8 IRONMAN 31 Минск Минск, Belarus
186 Юрий Семашко м 1/8 IRONMAN 46 TriStyle Минск, Belarus
162 Юрий Шараев м 1/8 IRONMAN 27 Беларусь
169 Ярослав Тамилин м 1/8 IRONMAN 29 Альфа-Банк Минск, Belarus
165 Юрий Мясоед м 1/8 IRONMAN 28 Альфа-Банк Минск, Belarus
38 Сергей Белабровик м 1/8 IRONMAN 30 МГУ МЧС Минск, Беларусь
35 Сергей Морозов м 1/8 IRONMAN 37 Altius! Минск, Беларусь
195 Тимербулат Багаутдинов м 1/8 IRONMAN 28 - Уфа, Russian Federation
60 Александр Шкуголь м 1/8 IRONMAN 35 Минск, Беларусь
20 Юрий Юрченко м 1/8 IRONMAN 29 Tristyle Минск, Беларусь
37 Dmitriy Senchenko м 1/8 IRONMAN 26 Tristyle Minsk, Беларусь
59 Дмитрий Мазепин м 1/8 IRONMAN 50 No Москва, Russian Federation
24 Александр Анципович м 1/8 IRONMAN 26
285 Вячеслав Кобец м 1/8 IRONMAN 41 ALTIUS! Минск, Беларусь
198 Александр Новицкий м 1/8 IRONMAN 31 Altius! Минск, Беларусь
64 Constantin Koleda м 1/8 IRONMAN 42 Victoria Минск, Беларусь
29 Дмитрий Евдокимович м 1/8 IRONMAN 31 Минск, Беларусь
258 Sergey Pavlov м 1/8 IRONMAN 34 Беларусь
73 Вячеслав Карташев м 1/8 IRONMAN 34 Виктория Минск, Беларусь
182 Антон Коробейников м 1/8 IRONMAN 24 TourZ.by Орша, Belarus
164 Алексей Дударев м 1/8 IRONMAN 30 Альфа-банк Минск, Belarus
40 Денис Глушко м 1/8 IRONMAN 35 - Гомель, Belarus
136 Павел Верташонок м 1/8 IRONMAN 24 Nordic club Лепель, Беларусь
160 Анна Хиневич ж 1/8 IRONMAN 29 Альфа-банк Минск, Belarus
523 Алексей Лапкович м 1/8 IRONMAN ЭСТАФЕТА 30 ST Минск, Belarus
701 Ульяна Пилипович ж TRIKIDS 10-12 F 10-12 нет команды Могилев, Belarus
39 Артём Пилипович м 1/8 IRONMAN 37 Нет Могилев, Belarus
221 Евгений Савич м 1/8 IRONMAN 24 нет Минск, Belarus
62 Костя Тарасенко м 1/8 IRONMAN 34 Речица Речица, Belarus
34 Женя Бунос м 1/8 IRONMAN 24 ---- Минск, Belarus
92 ЮРИЙ ДАЛЬНИЧЕНКО м 1/8 IRONMAN 33 XTrail Team, Минск, Belarus Минск, Belarus
42 Andrei Volkau м 1/8 IRONMAN 33 Altius! Минск, Беларусь
33 Виталий Дударев м 1/8 IRONMAN 28
21 Uladzimir Liashchynski м 1/8 IRONMAN 34 Гомель, Беларусь
65 Евгений Чайковский м 1/8 IRONMAN 26 Минск, Беларусь
69 Сергей Потапов м 1/8 IRONMAN 30 - Минск, Беларусь
23 Егор Гронский м 1/8 IRONMAN 24 Берёза, Беларусь