Номер | Участник | Категория | Команда | Страна |
---|---|---|---|---|
398 | ЛОБАН НИКИТА Языль, аг. Языль, Belarus, - |
Языль, аг. Языль, Belarus | - | |
299 | ТЕРЕБЕНИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ Belarus, - |
Belarus | - | |
393 | НОСКО АНГЕЛИНА Belarus, - |
Belarus | - | |
500 | КРАВЧУК ЕВА Belarus, - |
Belarus | - | |
439 | GNEDHIK MARIA ,, Belarus, - |
,, Belarus | - | |
397 | СОКОЛОВСКИЙ ЕГОР Языль, аг. Языль, Belarus, - |
Языль, аг. Языль, Belarus | - | |
88 | KARANKOVA NINA Бусенок, Островец, Belarus, - |
Бусенок, Островец, Belarus | - | |
48 | ЛОСЬ НИКИТА Полесгу, Центр Пинск, Belarus, - |
Полесгу, Центр Пинск, Belarus | - | |
499 | КРАВЧУК АЛЕКСАНДР Belarus, - |
Belarus | - | |
210 | ПЕНЬКО ФЕДОР Berunner, Минск, Belarus, - |
Berunner, Минск, Belarus | - | |
497 | СЕЧКО ЕВГЕНИЙ Belarus, - |
Belarus | - | |
498 | МИХНЮК НИКОЛАЙ Belarus, - |
Belarus | - | |
297 | Иолтуховский Владислав BeRunner., Беларусь |
M41+ | BeRunner. | Беларусь |
2 | Суханова Ольга -, Беларусь |
F41+ | - | Беларусь |
3 | Гилевич Кристина -, Беларусь |
F19-40 | - | Беларусь |
457 | Носко Александр СШ№3, Belarus |
M9-10 | СШ№3 | Belarus |
458 | Власовец Дарья Власовец, Belarus |
F9-10 | Власовец | Belarus |
4 | Sandulenko Sergey -, Беларусь |
M19-40 | - | Беларусь |
395 | Белявский Илья СШ2, Belarus |
M13-14 | СШ2 | Belarus |
395 | Сергеев Даниил СШ2, Belarus |
M13-14 | СШ2 | Belarus |
300 | ЗЫГМАНТОВИЧ АЛЕКСАНДР ,, Belarus, Belarus |
M17-18 | ,, Belarus | Belarus |
459 | СУДАЛЕНКО АЛИНА ,, Belarus, Belarus |
F9-10 | ,, Belarus | Belarus |
293 | Егорова Татьяна -, Беларусь |
F41+ | - | Беларусь |
6 | Козляковский Илья ПолесГу, Belarus |
M19-40 | ПолесГу | Belarus |
301 | Ротько Даник СШ 2, Belarus |
M15-16 | СШ 2 | Belarus |
302 | солило вадим СШ 2, Belarus |
M15-16 | СШ 2 | Belarus |
303 | Копачевский Даниил СШ 2, Belarus |
M15-16 | СШ 2 | Belarus |
304 | Трофимук Денис СШ № 2, Belarus |
M15-16 | СШ № 2 | Belarus |
305 | Бушило Максим Копыльское СДЮШ, Belarus |
M15-16 | Копыльское СДЮШ | Belarus |
386 | Горгун Максим Сш #2, Belarus |
M15-16 | Сш #2 | Belarus |
307 | Василевская Вера Колобок, Belarus |
F15-16 | Колобок | Belarus |
396 | ЖУК ЕВГЕНИЙ Языль, аг. Языль, Belarus, Belarus |
M13-14 | Языль, аг. Языль, Belarus | Belarus |
656 | Амельченя Кирилл Языль, Belarus |
M13-14 | Языль | Belarus |
658 | Парада Александр Языль, Belarus |
M13-14 | Языль | Belarus |
399 | АМЕЛЬЧЕНЯ КСЕНИЯ Языль, аг. Языль, Belarus, Belarus |
F11-12 | Языль, аг. Языль, Belarus | Belarus |
400 | КОЙКО КИРИЛЛ Языль, аг. Языль, Belarus, Belarus |
M11-12 | Языль, аг. Языль, Belarus | Belarus |
401 | ГРУЗД КИРИЛЛ Языль, аг. Языль, Belarus, Belarus |
M13-14 | Языль, аг. Языль, Belarus | Belarus |
654 | Сергеева Карина Языль, Belarus |
F13-14 | Языль | Belarus |
308 | ШПИЛЕНЯ ПАВЕЛ Языль, аг. Языль, Belarus, Belarus |
M17-18 | Языль, аг. Языль, Belarus | Belarus |
309 | ЖУКОВЕЦ КОНСТАНТИН Языль, аг. Языль, Belarus, Belarus |
M15-16 | Языль, аг. Языль, Belarus | Belarus |
310 | АМЕЛЬЧЕНЯ СТАНИСЛАВ Языль, аг. Языль, Belarus, Belarus |
M15-16 | Языль, аг. Языль, Belarus | Belarus |
311 | ЛУШПАЙ ДМИТРИЙ Языль, аг. Языль, Belarus, Belarus |
M15-16 | Языль, аг. Языль, Belarus | Belarus |
312 | КАСАЧ ДЕНИС Языль, аг. Языль, Belarus, Belarus |
M15-16 | Языль, аг. Языль, Belarus | Belarus |
313 | СЕРГЕЕВА КИРИЛЛ Языль, аг. Языль, Belarus, Belarus |
M15-16 | Языль, аг. Языль, Belarus | Belarus |
314 | КОЙКО ДАНИЛА Языль, аг. Языль, Belarus, Belarus |
M15-16 | Языль, аг. Языль, Belarus | Belarus |
460 | ПОРУБОВА АНАСТАСИЯ Языль, аг. Языль, Belarus, Belarus |
F9-10 | Языль, аг. Языль, Belarus | Belarus |
403 | КАЧУРА ГЛЕБ Языль, аг. Языль, Belarus, Belarus |
M11-12 | Языль, аг. Языль, Belarus | Belarus |
404 | ЛАЗУКА ДИАНА Языль, аг. Языль, Belarus, Belarus |
F11-12 | Языль, аг. Языль, Belarus | Belarus |
455 | ДАНЬКОВ НИКИТА Языль, аг. Языль, Belarus, Belarus |
M11-12 | Языль, аг. Языль, Belarus | Belarus |
456 | ДАНИЛОВ НИКИТА Языль, аг. Языль, Belarus, Belarus |
M11-12 | Языль, аг. Языль, Belarus | Belarus |
405 | Скивицкая Виктория ПОБЕДА, Belarus |
F13-14 | ПОБЕДА | Belarus |
315 | Ковалевич Богдан Полес ГУ, Belarus |
M15-16 | Полес ГУ | Belarus |
291 | Бык Сергей Borisov sity , Беларусь |
M19-40 | Borisov sity | Беларусь |
316 | Пылило Андрей Нет, Belarus |
M15-16 | Нет | Belarus |
647 | Бируля Женя ExtraLimites, Belarus |
M13-14 | ExtraLimites | Belarus |
317 | Лазовский Даниил -, Belarus |
M17-18 | - | Belarus |
461 | МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО ВИКТОР , Копыль, Belarus, Belarus |
M9-10 | , Копыль, Belarus | Belarus |
318 | Сердюкова Екатерина Колобок, Belarus |
F17-18 | Колобок | Belarus |
408 | Сапешко Кирилл ГУ Копыльская СДЮШОР, Беларусь |
M13-14 | ГУ Копыльская СДЮШОР | Беларусь |
409 | Клюйко Максим ExtraLimites, Belarus |
M13-14 | ExtraLimites | Belarus |
290 | Казак Дмитрий -, - |
M19-40 | - | - |
289 | Podashevka Vitalij Лидер, Belarus |
M41+ | Лидер | Belarus |
10 | Чернухо Алексей -, - |
M19-40 | - | - |
410 | БАЛАБАН АЛЕКСАНДР Комомольский УПК, Копыль, Belarus, Belarus |
M13-14 | Комомольский УПК, Копыль, Belarus | Belarus |
411 | САЙКОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР Комомольский УПК, Копыль, Belarus, Belarus |
M13-14 | Комомольский УПК, Копыль, Belarus | Belarus |
412 | КОВАЛЕНЯ ОЛЬГА Комомольский УПК, Копыль, Belarus, Belarus |
F13-14 | Комомольский УПК, Копыль, Belarus | Belarus |
413 | КИШКО ДИАНА Комомольский УПК, Копыль, Belarus, Belarus |
F13-14 | Комомольский УПК, Копыль, Belarus | Belarus |
414 | ТИКАЧ ОЛЕГ Комомольский УПК, Копыль, Belarus, Belarus |
M11-12 | Комомольский УПК, Копыль, Belarus | Belarus |
462 | Чернель Алина Супер Борисов, Беларусь |
F9-10 | Супер Борисов | Беларусь |
463 | Григорьев Андрей Каменский УПК, Belarus |
M9-10 | Каменский УПК | Belarus |
415 | Кульбицкая Юлия Каменский УПК, Belarus |
F13-14 | Каменский УПК | Belarus |
464 | Дашукевич Алина Каменский УПК, Belarus |
F9-10 | Каменский УПК | Belarus |
319 | Куликовский Валерий Каменский УПК, Belarus |
M15-16 | Каменский УПК | Belarus |
287 | Рябушев Виктор Кабанчик, Беларусь |
M41+ | Кабанчик | Беларусь |
12 | Тимошек Александр TeamDAR, Беларусь |
M19-40 | TeamDAR | Беларусь |
320 | Кухновец Кирилл Полесс Гу, Belarus |
M15-16 | Полесс Гу | Belarus |
13 | Наумчик Сергей -, Беларусь |
M19-40 | - | Беларусь |
14 | Амосов Александр -, Беларусь |
M19-40 | - | Беларусь |
15 | Барбарчук Алексей -, Беларусь |
M19-40 | - | Беларусь |
16 | Осипов Сергей -, Беларусь |
M19-40 | - | Беларусь |
17 | Санько Светлана Аматар, Беларусь |
F19-40 | Аматар | Беларусь |
18 | Sanko Alexandr Аматар, Беларусь |
M19-40 | Аматар | Беларусь |
321 | Шпаковский Даниил ПолесГУ, Belarus |
M15-16 | ПолесГУ | Belarus |
19 | Хотянович Антон -, Беларусь |
M19-40 | - | Беларусь |
20 | abdallah qadi бгму, Belarus |
M19-40 | бгму | Belarus |
637 | Барковский Дмитрий ДЮСШ Копыль, Belarus |
M13-14 | ДЮСШ Копыль | Belarus |
21 | Альшаннак Язид Бгму, Belarus |
M19-40 | Бгму | Belarus |
322 | Войтюк Руслан ПолесГУ, Belarus |
M17-18 | ПолесГУ | Belarus |
22 | derra yaz бгму, Belarus |
M19-40 | бгму | Belarus |
23 | Аль-Шаннак Валид БГМУ, Belarus |
M19-40 | БГМУ | Belarus |
274 | Кучко Олег ПолесГУ, Belarus |
M19-40 | ПолесГУ | Belarus |
25 | Искрицкий Сергей ОАО "Мозырский НПЗ", Беларусь |
M19-40 | ОАО "Мозырский НПЗ" | Беларусь |
26 | Юркова Елена -, Belarus |
F41+ | - | Belarus |
323 | Колбовский Олег ПолесГУ, Belarus |
M15-16 | ПолесГУ | Belarus |
27 | Адамович Ирина ВИКТОРИЯ, Беларусь |
F41+ | ВИКТОРИЯ | Беларусь |
324 | Дюфур Роман -, Беларусь |
M17-18 | - | Беларусь |
325 | kirik slava ПолесГУ, Belarus |
M15-16 | ПолесГУ | Belarus |
270 | Брилевская Ирина Копыль, Belarus |
F19-40 | Копыль | Belarus |
29 | Кокареко Виктория Grodno, Belarus |
F19-40 | Grodno | Belarus |
30 | Чуйкова Виолетта -, Беларусь |
F19-40 | - | Беларусь |
267 | Вильчинский Максим ПолесГу, Belarus |
M19-40 | ПолесГу | Belarus |
326 | Войцехович Денис ПолесГУ, Belarus |
M15-16 | ПолесГУ | Belarus |
32 | Охрименко Глеб TJC, Belarus |
M19-40 | TJC | Belarus |
327 | Киневич Влад Нет, Belarus |
M15-16 | Нет | Belarus |
328 | Архипович Станислав ПолесГУ, Belarus |
M17-18 | ПолесГУ | Belarus |
33 | Гац Сергей ПолесГУ, Belarus |
M19-40 | ПолесГУ | Belarus |
329 | Клевцевич Влад ПолесГУ, Belarus |
M15-16 | ПолесГУ | Belarus |
34 | Макаревич Андрей -, Беларусь |
M19-40 | - | Беларусь |
263 | Skudny Viachaslau Borisevich TEAM, Беларусь |
M19-40 | Borisevich TEAM | Беларусь |
417 | Снежко Владислав СШ2, Belarus |
M13-14 | СШ2 | Belarus |
330 | Боричевский Никита ПолесГУ, Belarus |
M17-18 | ПолесГУ | Belarus |
331 | Кирикович Артём ПолесГУ, Belarus |
M17-18 | ПолесГУ | Belarus |
332 | Арашкевич Максим ПолесГУ, Belarus |
M17-18 | ПолесГУ | Belarus |
333 | Ткачик Павел ПолесГУ, Belarus |
M15-16 | ПолесГУ | Belarus |
334 | Кондрашкин Саша ПолесГУ, Belarus |
M15-16 | ПолесГУ | Belarus |
335 | Бут-Гусаим Никон ПолесГУ, Belarus |
M15-16 | ПолесГУ | Belarus |
36 | Лазарева Анжелика Полесгу, Belarus |
F19-40 | Полесгу | Belarus |
37 | Лобик Дарья -, Беларусь |
F19-40 | - | Беларусь |
38 | Kruk igor Youcan, Беларусь |
M19-40 | Youcan | Беларусь |
39 | Вишневский Дмитрий цор, Belarus |
M19-40 | цор | Belarus |
40 | Пузан Юрий Kentavr, Belarus |
M19-40 | Kentavr | Belarus |
41 | Елагин Виталий dinamo, Belarus |
M19-40 | dinamo | Belarus |
336 | яромчик алексей нету , Belarus |
M17-18 | нету | Belarus |
42 | Козак Илья ПолессГУ, Belarus |
M19-40 | ПолессГУ | Belarus |
43 | Шелепень Георгий -, Беларусь |
M41+ | - | Беларусь |
255 | Лазовский Павел Каменский УПК, Belarus |
M19-40 | Каменский УПК | Belarus |
635 | Кот Арсений Гайжики, Belarus |
M13-14 | Гайжики | Belarus |
45 | Мадатян Арам BSMU, Belarus |
M19-40 | BSMU | Belarus |
46 | Аюб Мохамад BSMU, Belarus |
M19-40 | BSMU | Belarus |
47 | Mahutski Pavel -, Belarus |
M19-40 | - | Belarus |
251 | Лось .Здарасте Никита Полесгу, Belarus |
M19-40 | Полесгу | Belarus |
419 | Прищепа Егор Потейковская средняя школа, Belarus |
M13-14 | Потейковская средняя школа | Belarus |
466 | АНДРЕЕВНА АНАСТАСИЯ СДЮШОР "Динамо", Витебск, Belarus, Belarus |
F9-10 | СДЮШОР "Динамо", Витебск, Belarus | Belarus |
467 | КОРСАК ЭВЕЛИНА СДЮШОР "Динамо", Витебск, Belarus, Belarus |
F9-10 | СДЮШОР "Динамо", Витебск, Belarus | Belarus |
250 | Крыленко Анатолий -, Беларусь |
M41+ | - | Беларусь |
50 | Симончик Ростислав ПолесГУ, Belarus |
M19-40 | ПолесГУ | Belarus |
51 | Павловец Дмитрий ПолесГУ, Belarus |
M19-40 | ПолесГУ | Belarus |
52 | Руденко Коля ПолесГУ, Belarus |
M19-40 | ПолесГУ | Belarus |
53 | Буслович Алексей ПолесГу, Belarus |
M19-40 | ПолесГу | Belarus |
148 | Крыленко Дима Аматар Минск Беларусь, Беларусь |
M41+ | Аматар Минск Беларусь | Беларусь |
420 | ЮРУТЬ ДАРЬЯ СШ № 2, Копыль, Belarus, Belarus |
F11-12 | СШ № 2, Копыль, Belarus | Belarus |
55 | Матейчик Юрий 1, Belarus |
M19-40 | 1 | Belarus |
56 | Мартынович Денис ПолесГУ, Belarus |
M19-40 | ПолесГУ | Belarus |
632 | Снитко Аня Брест, Belarus |
F13-14 | Брест | Belarus |
57 | Мерзин Слава ПолесГУ, Belarus |
M19-40 | ПолесГУ | Belarus |
58 | Антони Александр Спартак, Беларусь |
M19-40 | Спартак | Беларусь |
59 | Брытько Роман ActiveLifeBY, Беларусь |
M19-40 | ActiveLifeBY | Беларусь |
60 | Абрамчук Алена -, Belarus |
F19-40 | - | Belarus |
61 | Кубрак Дмитрий Road to 5k, Беларусь |
M19-40 | Road to 5k | Беларусь |
62 | гарбарук юлия ПолесГУ, Belarus |
F19-40 | ПолесГУ | Belarus |
631 | Пухаева Наталия Irun, Belarus |
F11-12 | Irun | Belarus |
337 | Матвеюк Андрей ПолесГУ, Belarus |
M17-18 | ПолесГУ | Belarus |
338 | Липская Вика ПолесГУ , Belarus |
F17-18 | ПолесГУ | Belarus |
63 | Шляга Сергей ОАО "Мозырский НПЗ", Беларусь |
M19-40 | ОАО "Мозырский НПЗ" | Беларусь |
64 | Кохан Виталий OcrHub, Беларусь |
M19-40 | OcrHub | Беларусь |
339 | Липская Варя ПолесГУ, Belarus |
F17-18 | ПолесГУ | Belarus |
340 | Борисов Артём Bars, Belarus |
M15-16 | Bars | Belarus |
468 | Ярец Захар Копыль, Belarus |
M9-10 | Копыль | Belarus |
235 | Макась Владислав -, - |
M19-40 | - | - |
66 | Носко Ростик ПолесГУ, Belarus |
M19-40 | ПолесГУ | Belarus |
67 | Силюк Дмитрий ПолесГУ, Belarus |
M19-40 | ПолесГУ | Belarus |
232 | Жилан Павел -, - |
M19-40 | - | - |
927 | Ротько Даниил гимназия, Belarus |
M11-12 | гимназия | Belarus |
69 | Юркевич Артем -, Беларусь |
M19-40 | - | Беларусь |
70 | Михалкин Сергей Эридан/Нафтан, Беларусь |
M19-40 | Эридан/Нафтан | Беларусь |
423 | Товчков Павел Копыль, Belarus |
M11-12 | Копыль | Belarus |
341 | Псыщаница Аня ПолесГУ, Belarus |
F17-18 | ПолесГУ | Belarus |
71 | Крисенков Алексей ZarubaTeam, Беларусь |
M19-40 | ZarubaTeam | Беларусь |
72 | Shcerbak Ilia -, Беларусь |
M19-40 | - | Беларусь |
73 | Samalazau Valery -, Belarus |
M19-40 | - | Belarus |
469 | Нестерук Даниил Гимназия №1, Belarus |
M9-10 | Гимназия №1 | Belarus |
74 | Кислюк Ирина ПолесГУ, Belarus |
F19-40 | ПолесГУ | Belarus |
424 | Дронов Егор Полесский университет, Беларусь |
M11-12 | Полесский университет | Беларусь |
75 | резцов Артем ПолесГУ, Belarus |
M19-40 | ПолесГУ | Belarus |
204 | Жегуло Ольга -, Belarus |
F19-40 | - | Belarus |
425 | Колпак Екатерина Копыльская СДЮШОР, Belarus |
F11-12 | Копыльская СДЮШОР | Belarus |
77 | Щербо Виктор TENZOR, Беларусь |
M41+ | TENZOR | Беларусь |
470 | ЮРУТЬ ДМИТРИЙ СШ 2, Копыль, Belarus, Belarus |
M9-10 | СШ 2, Копыль, Belarus | Belarus |
426 | Лазовский Никита СШ №2, Belarus |
M13-14 | СШ №2 | Belarus |
427 | СОКОЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus, Belarus |
F13-14 | Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus | Belarus |
428 | ГАРУКОВА ТАМИЛА Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus, Belarus |
F13-14 | Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus | Belarus |
342 | РУСЕЦКИЙ ИЛЬЯ Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus, Belarus |
M15-16 | Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus | Belarus |
429 | МАЗГО ПОЛИНА Аматар,, Belarus, Belarus |
F11-12 | Аматар,, Belarus | Belarus |
78 | Гилевская Снежана Свитанок, Беларусь |
F19-40 | Свитанок | Беларусь |
79 | Шалайко Дмитрий Личное, Беларусь |
M19-40 | Личное | Беларусь |
471 | Апанасчик Дмитрий Race, Belarus |
M9-10 | Race | Belarus |
472 | Полиенко Сергей Race, Belarus |
M9-10 | Race | Belarus |
626 | Бабареко Егор Лично, Belarus |
M13-14 | Лично | Belarus |
473 | sotnik vlad Race, Belarus |
M9-10 | Race | Belarus |
221 | Пласковицкая Татьяна Race, Belarus |
F19-40 | Race | Belarus |
81 | Обидиентов Сергей Звезда, Беларусь |
M41+ | Звезда | Беларусь |
82 | ЯШКИН НИКИТА МГУОР, Могилев, Belarus, Беларусь |
M19-40 | МГУОР, Могилев, Belarus | Беларусь |
625 | Нейштетор Максим МГУОР, Беларусь |
M13-14 | МГУОР | Беларусь |
217 | Чаховский Никита МОЦОР, Беларусь |
M19-40 | МОЦОР | Беларусь |
84 | СКУДНЫЙ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ МОЦОР, Могилев, Belarus, Беларусь |
M19-40 | МОЦОР, Могилев, Belarus | Беларусь |
85 | ПАФЕРОВА АННА МГУОР, Могилев, Belarus, Беларусь |
F19-40 | МГУОР, Могилев, Belarus | Беларусь |
86 | СОЛОДКАЯ ДАРЬЯ МГУОР, Могилев, Belarus, Беларусь |
F19-40 | МГУОР, Могилев, Belarus | Беларусь |
216 | Иванова Илона МОЦОР, Беларусь |
F19-40 | МОЦОР | Беларусь |
343 | ТУМАКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ МГУОР, Могилев, Belarus, Belarus |
M15-16 | МГУОР, Могилев, Belarus | Belarus |
344 | КОЛЕДА ВИКТОРИЯ МГУОР, Могилев, Belarus, Беларусь |
F17-18 | МГУОР, Могилев, Belarus | Беларусь |
345 | НЕДАШКОВСКАЯ ЮЛИЯ МГУОР, Могилев, Belarus, Беларусь |
F15-16 | МГУОР, Могилев, Belarus | Беларусь |
346 | ЧЕХЛОВ КИРИЛЛ МГУОР, Могилев, Belarus, Беларусь |
M17-18 | МГУОР, Могилев, Belarus | Беларусь |
347 | АКИНШЕВ ДАНИИЛ МГУОР, Могилев, Belarus, Беларусь |
M15-16 | МГУОР, Могилев, Belarus | Беларусь |
348 | СКАЧКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ МГУОР, Могилев, Belarus, Belarus |
M15-16 | МГУОР, Могилев, Belarus | Belarus |
349 | ШЕПКО НИКИТА МГУОР, Могилев, Belarus, Беларусь |
M15-16 | МГУОР, Могилев, Belarus | Беларусь |
350 | ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ КАРИМ МГУОР, Могилев, Belarus, Беларусь |
M15-16 | МГУОР, Могилев, Belarus | Беларусь |
432 | ДУБАНЕВИЧ АЛЕКСАНДР Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus, Belarus |
M13-14 | Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus | Belarus |
433 | ГАЛЕВИЧ ИРИНА Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus, - |
F13-14 | Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus | - |
434 | ПОСКРОБКО АЛЕКСАНДРА Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus, - |
F13-14 | Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus | - |
435 | ОРЕЛ АНГЕЛИНА Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus, - |
F13-14 | Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus | - |
436 | БУРКО ВЕРА Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus, - |
F13-14 | Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus | - |
351 | ЗАГОРСКИЙ ПАВЕЛ Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus, - |
M15-16 | Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus | - |
352 | КАЗАК АЛЕКСАНДР Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus, Belarus |
M15-16 | Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus | Belarus |
437 | КОРОЛЬКО КОНСТАНТИН Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus, - |
M13-14 | Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus | - |
438 | АФАНАСЬЕВА АЛИСА Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus, - |
F13-14 | Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus | - |
353 | ПРОКОМЧУК ВЛАДИСЛАВ Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus, - |
M15-16 | Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus | - |
354 | АВДЕЕНКО ВЛАДИМИР Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus, - |
M15-16 | Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus | - |
355 | ЧЕРНЫЙ МАКСИМ Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus, - |
M15-16 | Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus | - |
356 | МЕДВЕДЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus, - |
M15-16 | Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus | - |
357 | КЛОКОВ РОМАН Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus, - |
M15-16 | Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus | - |
358 | ЯЦУК ДЕНИС Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus, - |
M15-16 | Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus | - |
359 | ДАНИЛЕЙКО ВЛАДИМИР Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus, - |
M15-16 | Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus | - |
360 | РОМАШКЕВИЧ МИХАИЛ Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus, - |
M17-18 | Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus | - |
361 | ПУНЬКО НИКОЛАЙ Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus, - |
M15-16 | Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus | - |
362 | ЛУНЦЕВИЧ ДАНИЛА Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus, - |
M15-16 | Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus | - |
363 | ЯКИМОВИЧ ОЛЕГ Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus, - |
M15-16 | Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus | - |
213 | Karenkova Nina -, Беларусь |
F19-40 | - | Беларусь |
89 | Арцименя Юлия -, Беларусь |
F19-40 | - | Беларусь |
211 | Radchanka Volha -, Беларусь |
F19-40 | - | Беларусь |
91 | Шкель Алексей -, Беларусь |
M19-40 | - | Беларусь |
617 | Гнедчик Мария -, Belarus |
F13-14 | - | Belarus |
474 | ГНЕДЧИК АКИМ ,, Belarus, Belarus |
M9-10 | ,, Belarus | Belarus |
209 | гнедчик мария Аматар, Беларусь |
F41+ | Аматар | Беларусь |
93 | Левонюк Анна Dovydko Club / Регион / XTrail_Team, Беларусь |
F19-40 | Dovydko Club / Регион / XTrail_Team | Беларусь |
364 | Прокопенко Русне -, Lithuania |
F15-16 | - | Lithuania |
94 | Манкевич Алексей Run cool, Беларусь |
M41+ | Run cool | Беларусь |
95 | Фёдоров Дмитрий Спартак, Беларусь |
M19-40 | Спартак | Беларусь |
96 | Крипа Света -, Беларусь |
F19-40 | - | Беларусь |
97 | Прокопенко Русланас Литва, Lithuania |
M41+ | Литва | Lithuania |
98 | Бердянский Евгений -, Беларусь |
M19-40 | - | Беларусь |
99 | Стракович Екатерина GREENBLACKCLUB, Беларусь |
F19-40 | GREENBLACKCLUB | Беларусь |
440 | БРУЦКИЙ АНТОН ,, Belarus, Belarus |
M11-12 | ,, Belarus | Belarus |
612 | Колтун Мирон -, Belarus |
M13-14 | - | Belarus |
475 | ЧУКВАК ИВАН ,, Belarus, Belarus |
M9-10 | ,, Belarus | Belarus |
365 | Стабраускаса Юустаса Литва, Lithuania |
M15-16 | Литва | Lithuania |
366 | Шимайтиса Домаса Литва, Lithuania |
M17-18 | Литва | Lithuania |
367 | Макаренко Арений Real Madrid, Belarus |
M17-18 | Real Madrid | Belarus |
100 | Панкратович Алла аматор, Беларусь |
F19-40 | аматор | Беларусь |
101 | Прилуцкий Виталий БелВэб, Belarus |
M19-40 | БелВэб | Belarus |
102 | Калинка Руслан -, Беларусь |
M19-40 | - | Беларусь |
103 | володченко николай Клуб любителей бега «Виктория», Беларусь |
M41+ | Клуб любителей бега «Виктория» | Беларусь |
442 | Малиновский Матвей Копыльская СДЮШОР, Belarus |
M11-12 | Копыльская СДЮШОР | Belarus |
104 | Денисович Александр лично, Беларусь |
M19-40 | лично | Беларусь |
105 | Азарко Вячеслав Индивидуально, Belarus |
M41+ | Индивидуально | Belarus |
194 | LIRA DIANA -, Беларусь |
F19-40 | - | Беларусь |
193 | Морозова Наталья Гроднооблспорт, Belarus |
F41+ | Гроднооблспорт | Belarus |
368 | Жучкевич Максим Копыльское Сдюшор, Belarus |
M15-16 | Копыльское Сдюшор | Belarus |
369 | Петров Илья Копыльское, Belarus |
M15-16 | Копыльское | Belarus |
192 | Клундук Влад vladrun, Belarus |
M19-40 | vladrun | Belarus |
109 | Варакса Сергей Банк БелВЭБ, Беларусь |
M19-40 | Банк БелВЭБ | Беларусь |
110 | Ткачук Сергей -, Беларусь |
M19-40 | - | Беларусь |
476 | Бердник Иван ДЮСШ, Беларусь |
M9-10 | ДЮСШ | Беларусь |
111 | Цыценя Дмитрий -, - |
M19-40 | - | - |
477 | Svirko Klim Буревестник-73, Belarus |
Буревестник-73 | Belarus | |
112 | Baranau Aleh -, Беларусь |
M19-40 | - | Беларусь |
187 | Степанов Артём 1, Belarus |
M19-40 | 1 | Belarus |
114 | Печёнов Георгий n/a, Belarus |
M41+ | n/a | Belarus |
177 | Alexeev Alexey Mikkeller Running Club Minsk, Беларусь |
M19-40 | Mikkeller Running Club Minsk | Беларусь |
185 | Горевцова Евгения Слабоумие и слабоумие, Беларусь |
F19-40 | Слабоумие и слабоумие | Беларусь |
370 | Виолентий Артур СШ №2, Belarus |
M15-16 | СШ №2 | Belarus |
117 | Анти Сергей Банк БелВЭБ, Беларусь |
M19-40 | Банк БелВЭБ | Беларусь |
371 | Kandybovich Kirill -, Беларусь |
M15-16 | - | Беларусь |
183 | ZUBACHEV ROMAN -, Беларусь |
M19-40 | - | Беларусь |
372 | Кандыбович Даниил Копыльский СДЮШОР, Беларусь |
M15-16 | Копыльский СДЮШОР | Беларусь |
443 | Дранич Милана Копыльская СДЮШОР , Беларусь |
F13-14 | Копыльская СДЮШОР | Беларусь |
182 | Ляндрес Полина -, - |
F19-40 | - | - |
181 | добрынин ярослав Белпрогреслес, Belarus |
M19-40 | Белпрогреслес | Belarus |
180 | Жила Анастасия Ultrarun Veras, Беларусь |
F19-40 | Ultrarun Veras | Беларусь |
122 | Русецкий Владимир -, Беларусь |
M19-40 | - | Беларусь |
123 | Резкая Ольга Аматар / OlympiaGymRun, Беларусь |
F19-40 | Аматар / OlympiaGymRun | Беларусь |
124 | Барановский Александр CF Soligorsk, Беларусь |
M19-40 | CF Soligorsk | Беларусь |
125 | Коврижкин Алексей Forrest Gump, Беларусь |
M19-40 | Forrest Gump | Беларусь |
126 | Денисюк Борис Белорусский союз офицеров, Беларусь |
M41+ | Белорусский союз офицеров | Беларусь |
127 | Артимёнок Мария Борисов, Belarus |
F19-40 | Борисов | Belarus |
128 | Гилевич Диана -, Беларусь |
F19-40 | - | Беларусь |
373 | Гнетько Матвей Копыль, Belarus |
M15-16 | Копыль | Belarus |
129 | Андрасюк Виктор Brest , Беларусь |
M19-40 | Brest | Беларусь |
130 | Судник Олег UL, Беларусь |
M19-40 | UL | Беларусь |
131 | Сикорский Сергей -, Беларусь |
M19-40 | - | Беларусь |
917 | Бодак Николай БФТ, Беларусь |
M9-10 | БФТ | Беларусь |
132 | Бачища Николай Tristyle, Беларусь |
M19-40 | Tristyle | Беларусь |
444 | Комяк Алина Копыльская СДЮШОР, Belarus |
F13-14 | Копыльская СДЮШОР | Belarus |
445 | Онищенко Екатерина Копыльская СДЮШОР, Belarus |
F13-14 | Копыльская СДЮШОР | Belarus |
446 | Сыман Алексей копыль, Беларусь |
M11-12 | копыль | Беларусь |
166 | ЧИЧИН Юрий Mikkeller Running Club Minsk, Беларусь |
M19-40 | Mikkeller Running Club Minsk | Беларусь |
134 | Кордунская Екатерина -, Беларусь |
F19-40 | - | Беларусь |
479 | Кордунская Анастасия -, - |
F9-10 | - | - |
135 | Колотыгин Александр -, Россия |
M19-40 | - | Россия |
136 | Лупенко Диана Mevis, Беларусь |
F19-40 | Mevis | Беларусь |
137 | Матвийчук Вадим -, - |
M41+ | - | - |
161 | Борисевич Леонид Виктория, Беларусь |
M41+ | Виктория | Беларусь |
160 | Кологрив Артемий Run4fun.by, Беларусь |
M19-40 | Run4fun.by | Беларусь |
159 | Пухаева Светлана BrestRun, Беларусь |
F19-40 | BrestRun | Беларусь |
141 | Мельников Роман -, Беларусь |
M19-40 | - | Беларусь |
157 | Клюева Анастасия -, Беларусь |
F19-40 | - | Беларусь |
318 | Козлов Никита Cuba, Витебский район, Belarus |
M15-16 | Cuba, Витебский район | Belarus |
375 | БУЧКО НИКИТА Cuba, Витебский район, аг.Кировский, Belarus, Belarus |
M17-18 | Cuba, Витебский район, аг.Кировский, Belarus | Belarus |
376 | АКСЁНОВ КИРИЛЛ Cuba, Витебский район, аг.Суйково, Belarus, Belarus |
M17-18 | Cuba, Витебский район, аг.Суйково, Belarus | Belarus |
317 | Никифоренко Алексей Cuba, Витебский район, Belarus |
M17-18 | Cuba, Витебский район | Belarus |
605 | Буковец Анатолий Cuba, Витебский район, Belarus |
M13-14 | Cuba, Витебский район | Belarus |
448 | ПОПКО ИВАН Cuba, Витебский район, аг.Кировский, Belarus, Belarus |
M11-12 | Cuba, Витебский район, аг.Кировский, Belarus | Belarus |
143 | СИНЯКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ Cuba, Витебский район, аг.Кировский, Belarus, Belarus |
M19-40 | Cuba, Витебский район, аг.Кировский, Belarus | Belarus |
312 | Пузанский Юрий Cuba, Витебский район, Belarus |
M17-18 | Cuba, Витебский район | Belarus |
379 | СТАРИЧЕНКО АНДРЕЙ Cuba, Витебский район, Витебск, Belarus, Belarus |
M17-18 | Cuba, Витебский район, Витебск, Belarus | Belarus |
380 | ЖУК СТАНИСЛАВ Cuba, Витебский район, аг.Суйково, Belarus, Belarus |
M17-18 | Cuba, Витебский район, аг.Суйково, Belarus | Belarus |
155 | Волошин Дмитрий КСО "Пеленг-Вымпел", Беларусь |
M19-40 | КСО "Пеленг-Вымпел" | Беларусь |
145 | Мартынчук Ян -, Беларусь |
M19-40 | - | Беларусь |
146 | Сафонов Юрий -, Беларусь |
M19-40 | - | Беларусь |
480 | ТАРАСЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ ОЛИМП, Речица, Belarus, Belarus |
M9-10 | ОЛИМП, Речица, Belarus | Belarus |
147 | Иванюта Дмитрий Одного актёра, Беларусь |
M19-40 | Одного актёра | Беларусь |
148 | Тарасенко Костя PNS.BY, Беларусь |
M19-40 | PNS.BY | Беларусь |
150 | Черкас Александра -, Беларусь |
F19-40 | - | Беларусь |
150 | Gorelik Yuri Mikkeller Running Club Minsk, Беларусь |
M19-40 | Mikkeller Running Club Minsk | Беларусь |
381 | Тригубович Максим Свой, Belarus |
M15-16 | Свой | Belarus |
151 | Дегтярик Sergey Храмая лошадь, Беларусь |
M19-40 | Храмая лошадь | Беларусь |
382 | Литвинович Вася СДЮШОР, Belarus |
M15-16 | СДЮШОР | Belarus |
152 | сыса сергей Жкх, Belarus |
M41+ | Жкх | Belarus |
153 | Сковорода Инна -, Беларусь |
F19-40 | - | Беларусь |
154 | Акинчиц Дмитрий Копыль, Belarus |
M19-40 | Копыль | Belarus |
143 | Дадалев Алексей лично, Belarus |
M19-40 | лично | Belarus |
142 | Игнатович Александр -, Беларусь |
M19-40 | - | Беларусь |
157 | Клюшин Олег Аматар, Беларусь |
M41+ | Аматар | Беларусь |
158 | Завесницкий Александр -, Беларусь |
M19-40 | - | Беларусь |
159 | Зенчик Оксана Закал_Бег / Падабайка-RUN / Daily Sport Club, Беларусь |
F41+ | Закал_Бег / Падабайка-RUN / Daily Sport Club | Беларусь |
160 | Голубев Никита -, Беларусь |
M19-40 | - | Беларусь |
161 | Куликов Павел Dovydko Running Club, Беларусь |
M19-40 | Dovydko Running Club | Беларусь |
162 | Rabirokh Aliaksandr Одиночка, Беларусь |
M19-40 | Одиночка | Беларусь |
309 | Кицук Дмитрий Tristyle, Беларусь |
M17-18 | Tristyle | Беларусь |
135 | Орловский Павел -, Беларусь |
M19-40 | - | Беларусь |
134 | Гурьянова Елена -, Беларусь |
F19-40 | - | Беларусь |
481 | СИТКЕВИЧ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА СДЮШОР "Динамо", Витебск, Belarus, Belarus |
F9-10 | СДЮШОР "Динамо", Витебск, Belarus | Belarus |
482 | СМИРНОВ РОМАН СДЮШОР "Динамо", Витебск, Belarus, Belarus |
M9-10 | СДЮШОР "Динамо", Витебск, Belarus | Belarus |
483 | КОЛОДИН ЕВГЕНИЙ СДЮШОР "Динамо", Витебск, Belarus, Belarus |
M9-10 | СДЮШОР "Динамо", Витебск, Belarus | Belarus |
484 | ШАФЕРОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА СДЮШОР "Динамо", Витебск, Belarus, Belarus |
F9-10 | СДЮШОР "Динамо", Витебск, Belarus | Belarus |
485 | ГОНЧАРОНОК ДАРЬЯ СДЮШОР "Динамо", Витебск, Belarus, Belarus |
F9-10 | СДЮШОР "Динамо", Витебск, Belarus | Belarus |
601 | Трофименко Татьяна СДЮШОР "Динамо", Belarus |
F11-12 | СДЮШОР "Динамо" | Belarus |
602 | Краевич Алиса СДЮШОР "Динамо", Belarus |
F11-12 | СДЮШОР "Динамо" | Belarus |
486 | ГОРБАЧЁВ ПАВЕЛ СДЮШОР "Динамо", Витебск, Belarus, Belarus |
M9-10 | СДЮШОР "Динамо", Витебск, Belarus | Belarus |
487 | КЕЧИК АРТУР СДЮШОР "Динамо", Витебск, Belarus, Belarus |
M9-10 | СДЮШОР "Динамо", Витебск, Belarus | Belarus |
451 | ШОРНИКОВА ИРА СДЮШОР "Динамо", Витебск, Belarus, Belarus |
F11-12 | СДЮШОР "Динамо", Витебск, Belarus | Belarus |
452 | КОВАЛЬСКАЯ ВАЛЕРИЯ СДЮШОР "Динамо", Витебск, Belarus, Belarus |
F11-12 | СДЮШОР "Динамо", Витебск, Belarus | Belarus |
488 | МИРОНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА СДЮШОР "Динамо", Витебск, Belarus, Belarus |
F9-10 | СДЮШОР "Динамо", Витебск, Belarus | Belarus |
132 | Хлюстова Ирина СДЮШОР "Динамо", Belarus |
F19-40 | СДЮШОР "Динамо" | Belarus |
133 | Горбачёва Людмила СДЮШОР "Динамо", Belarus |
F19-40 | СДЮШОР "Динамо" | Belarus |
489 | ВОРОНОВ ИВАН СДЮШОР "Динамо", Витебск, Belarus, Belarus |
M9-10 | СДЮШОР "Динамо", Витебск, Belarus | Belarus |
490 | ВОРОНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА СДЮШОР "Динамо", Витебск, Belarus, Belarus |
F9-10 | СДЮШОР "Динамо", Витебск, Belarus | Belarus |
131 | Зеленский Кирилл RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
M19-40 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
168 | Тышевич Евгений VitBeer, Беларусь |
M19-40 | VitBeer | Беларусь |
169 | Верещако Павел -, Беларусь |
M19-40 | - | Беларусь |
170 | Svirko Boris BYлiца, Беларусь |
M19-40 | BYлiца | Беларусь |
171 | Доронин Сергей VitBeer, Беларусь |
M19-40 | VitBeer | Беларусь |
172 | Ростов Андрей VitBeer, Belarus |
M19-40 | VitBeer | Belarus |
173 | Белявский Александр -, Беларусь |
M41+ | - | Беларусь |
174 | Гончаров Игорь VitBeer, Беларусь |
M19-40 | VitBeer | Беларусь |
308 | Rusak Katerina Bryukhankovteam, Tritoledo , Беларусь |
F15-16 | Bryukhankovteam, Tritoledo | Беларусь |
175 | Дышлевич Сергей Minskrun, Беларусь |
M19-40 | Minskrun | Беларусь |
122 | Зацепин Илья -, Беларусь |
M19-40 | - | Беларусь |
121 | Romanov Dmitry 7, Беларусь |
M19-40 | 7 | Беларусь |
178 | Ярмалович Артур Nike+ run , Беларусь |
M19-40 | Nike+ run | Беларусь |
307 | Федькович Дарья -, Беларусь |
F17-18 | - | Беларусь |
179 | Shaplova Yuliya -, Беларусь |
F19-40 | - | Беларусь |
180 | Липовка Артём -, Беларусь |
M19-40 | - | Беларусь |
181 | Чернель Татьяна S-bor, Беларусь |
F19-40 | S-bor | Беларусь |
491 | капуста алексей -, Беларусь |
M9-10 | - | Беларусь |
182 | Совпель Максим BeRunner, Беларусь |
M19-40 | BeRunner | Беларусь |
492 | Самсонов Егор Zhlobin trail team, Беларусь |
M9-10 | Zhlobin trail team | Беларусь |
183 | Винтергрин Андрей -, Беларусь |
M19-40 | - | Беларусь |
184 | ПОТАПЕНКО АНДРЕЙ Belarus,, Belarus, Belarus |
M19-40 | Belarus,, Belarus | Belarus |
185 | Чигорская Татьяна Ориентир, Беларусь |
F41+ | Ориентир | Беларусь |
493 | Линник Никита Сша 2, Belarus |
M9-10 | Сша 2 | Belarus |
112 | Мирончикова Вероника Марафон, Belarus |
F19-40 | Марафон | Belarus |
111 | SNITKO SVIATLANA АМАТАР/BrestRunners, Беларусь |
F19-40 | АМАТАР/BrestRunners | Беларусь |
188 | Holub Yury Динамо, Belarus |
M19-40 | Динамо | Belarus |
109 | Руденок Ирина Run4Fun.by (Областная филармония) , Беларусь |
F19-40 | Run4Fun.by (Областная филармония) | Беларусь |
108 | Сорокопыт Надежда Аматар, Беларусь |
F19-40 | Аматар | Беларусь |
191 | Попов Александр Могилев, Беларусь |
M19-40 | Могилев | Беларусь |
192 | Будилович Дмитрий -, Беларусь |
M19-40 | - | Беларусь |
193 | Андрюшенко Андрей Nike, Беларусь |
M19-40 | Nike | Беларусь |
194 | Byk Dzianis Регион , Беларусь |
M19-40 | Регион | Беларусь |
195 | Фузейников Алексей -, Беларусь |
M19-40 | - | Беларусь |
196 | Плысак Иван -, Беларусь |
M19-40 | - | Беларусь |
197 | Демидо Максим -, Беларусь |
M19-40 | - | Беларусь |
198 | Letun Anna Аматар, Беларусь |
F19-40 | Аматар | Беларусь |
199 | Кузьмич Дмитрий Клуб любителей бега, Беларусь |
M41+ | Клуб любителей бега | Беларусь |
98 | Моисеева Вероника Падабайка-Ран / NRC / БФТ, Беларусь |
F19-40 | Падабайка-Ран / NRC / БФТ | Беларусь |
97 | Королёв Игорь Zhlobin trail team, Belarus |
M19-40 | Zhlobin trail team | Belarus |
202 | Богуш Екатерина -, Беларусь |
F19-40 | - | Беларусь |
600 | Хохряков Илья Хохряковы, Belarus |
M11-12 | Хохряковы | Belarus |
95 | Щукин Максим "Часть_Команды_Часть_Корабля", Беларусь |
M19-40 | "Часть_Команды_Часть_Корабля" | Беларусь |
204 | Андура Сергей MRC Minsk, Беларусь |
M19-40 | MRC Minsk | Беларусь |
93 | Грошева Лена Единорожек, Беларусь |
F19-40 | Единорожек | Беларусь |
206 | Гавтадзе Ольга -, Беларусь |
F19-40 | - | Беларусь |
207 | Недобой Людмила -, Беларусь |
F19-40 | - | Беларусь |
208 | Недобой Алексей -, Беларусь |
M19-40 | - | Беларусь |
89 | Ярмончик Игорь IRUN, Беларусь |
M19-40 | IRUN | Беларусь |
88 | Байкова Мария -, Беларусь |
F19-40 | - | Беларусь |
87 | Лазаренок Глеб -, - |
M19-40 | - | - |
86 | Кондяр Павел -, Беларусь |
M19-40 | - | Беларусь |
213 | Самсонов Никита Zhlobin trail team, Беларусь |
M19-40 | Zhlobin trail team | Беларусь |
214 | Калацей Роман MCHS, Беларусь |
M19-40 | MCHS | Беларусь |
215 | Гречишкин Алексей Run cool, Беларусь |
M19-40 | Run cool | Беларусь |
216 | Карзей Евгений ДЮСШ АПК, Belarus |
M19-40 | ДЮСШ АПК | Belarus |
217 | Косач Алексей -, Беларусь |
M19-40 | - | Беларусь |
494 | Бодак Николай МОКСДЮШОР, Беларусь |
M9-10 | МОКСДЮШОР | Беларусь |
218 | Горостай Руслан -, Беларусь |
M19-40 | - | Беларусь |
219 | Католиков Роман OCRhub, Беларусь |
M19-40 | OCRhub | Беларусь |
220 | Семенович Владимир МЧС, Беларусь |
M19-40 | МЧС | Беларусь |
77 | Шило Руслан -, Беларусь |
M19-40 | - | Беларусь |
76 | Леденев Андрей -, Беларусь |
M41+ | - | Беларусь |
75 | Кучук Андрей A, Belarus |
M19-40 | A | Belarus |
74 | Корбут Александр -, Беларусь |
M19-40 | - | Беларусь |
73 | СЕВЧЕНКО ОЛЬГА -, Беларусь |
F19-40 | - | Беларусь |
72 | Войтович Татьяна Слабоумие и Слабоумие, Беларусь |
F19-40 | Слабоумие и Слабоумие | Беларусь |
71 | Васильченко Вадим -, Беларусь |
M19-40 | - | Беларусь |
70 | Малофеев Филипп АМАТАР, Belarus |
M19-40 | АМАТАР | Belarus |
69 | Фещенок Евгений GALF, Беларусь |
M19-40 | GALF | Беларусь |
230 | Бутусова Елена -, - |
F19-40 | - | - |
231 | Kudryashov Nikolay -, Беларусь |
M19-40 | - | Беларусь |
232 | Леверовский Александр -, Беларусь |
M19-40 | - | Беларусь |
233 | Делендик Надя Регион , Беларусь |
F19-40 | Регион | Беларусь |
64 | Ключеня Виталий BeRunner, Беларусь |
M19-40 | BeRunner | Беларусь |
386 | Галуза Вадим BSUIR, Беларусь |
M17-18 | BSUIR | Беларусь |
63 | Струневский Сергей Энергосбыт, Belarus |
M19-40 | Энергосбыт | Belarus |
236 | Kurata Kenneth Аматар, Беларусь |
M19-40 | Аматар | Беларусь |
237 | Ткачёва Маргарита Volat, Беларусь |
F19-40 | Volat | Беларусь |
238 | Горшков Игорь БЕЛГАРТ, Беларусь |
M41+ | БЕЛГАРТ | Беларусь |
59 | Чирская Юлия -, Беларусь |
F19-40 | - | Беларусь |
495 | Маскальков Егор -, Беларусь |
M9-10 | - | Беларусь |
58 | Romanovich Vlad Минск, Беларусь |
M19-40 | Минск | Беларусь |
305 | Гордиенко Сергей ГГУ им. Ф. Скорины, Беларусь |
M19-40 | ГГУ им. Ф. Скорины | Беларусь |
57 | Колондёнок Никита -, Беларусь |
M19-40 | - | Беларусь |
242 | Братухин Андрей в/ч 96577, Belarus |
M19-40 | в/ч 96577 | Belarus |
55 | Вабищевич Александр -, Беларусь |
M41+ | - | Беларусь |
244 | Куцакова Татьяна -, Беларусь |
F19-40 | - | Беларусь |
304 | Павлющик Иван Свобода, Belarus |
M17-18 | Свобода | Belarus |
53 | Сыченко Евгения -, Беларусь |
F19-40 | - | Беларусь |
52 | Сугако Светлана Лично, Беларусь |
F19-40 | Лично | Беларусь |
51 | Сапегин Денис Темп, Россия |
M19-40 | Темп | Россия |
248 | Denisik Svetlana -, Беларусь |
F19-40 | - | Беларусь |
49 | Жизневская Елена -, Беларусь |
F19-40 | - | Беларусь |
48 | -, - |
- | - | |
251 | Данченко Глеб Gotika, Беларусь |
M19-40 | Gotika | Беларусь |
252 | Шевцов Виталий нет, Беларусь |
M19-40 | нет | Беларусь |
45 | Коваль Нина виктория, Беларусь |
F41+ | виктория | Беларусь |
44 | Гайдуков Александр -, Беларусь |
M19-40 | - | Беларусь |
43 | Антипов Всеволод -, Беларусь |
M19-40 | - | Беларусь |
256 | Литвинская Людмила Аматар, Беларусь |
F41+ | Аматар | Беларусь |
41 | Григорович Алеся -, Беларусь |
F19-40 | - | Беларусь |
258 | Havela Konstantsin СДЮШОР, Belarus |
M19-40 | СДЮШОР | Belarus |
259 | Мисюченко Cергей Кентавр, Belarus |
M41+ | Кентавр | Belarus |
38 | Грищенко Роман -, Россия |
M19-40 | - | Россия |
261 | Ткачёв Денис XTrail Team, Беларусь |
M19-40 | XTrail Team | Беларусь |
36 | Бузо Александр -, Беларусь |
M19-40 | - | Беларусь |
35 | Дроздов Сергей -, Беларусь |
M19-40 | - | Беларусь |
303 | Карпович Анна -, - |
F15-16 | - | - |
34 | Дагаева Анастасия -, Беларусь |
F19-40 | - | Беларусь |
265 | Бурый Евгений Всё Возможно, Беларусь |
M19-40 | Всё Возможно | Беларусь |
266 | Lipnitski Aliaksandr Кентавр, Belarus |
M19-40 | Кентавр | Belarus |
31 | Гецман Людмила -, Беларусь |
F19-40 | - | Беларусь |
30 | Выборный Александр Аматар, Беларусь |
M19-40 | Аматар | Беларусь |
269 | Василевский Виктор Кентавр, Belarus |
M41+ | Кентавр | Belarus |
28 | Анicкевiч Валерый Виктория, Беларусь |
M41+ | Виктория | Беларусь |
26 | Фомич Александр Борисов, Belarus |
M19-40 | Борисов | Belarus |
389 | Сокольчик Иван СДЮШОР 1, Belarus |
M17-18 | СДЮШОР 1 | Belarus |
272 | Боровский Юрий СДЮШОР, Belarus |
M19-40 | СДЮШОР | Belarus |
24 | Семенюк Леонид СДЮШОР, Belarus |
M19-40 | СДЮШОР | Belarus |
274 | Лагацкий Андрей -, Беларусь |
M19-40 | - | Беларусь |
22 | Хотько Вячеслав milhotteam, Беларусь |
M19-40 | milhotteam | Беларусь |
21 | Коваленя Янина -, - |
F19-40 | - | - |
20 | Узаревич Ольга -, - |
F19-40 | - | - |
19 | Skshidleuska Elzhbeta -, Беларусь |
F19-40 | - | Беларусь |
18 | Цедрик Марина Лично, Беларусь |
F19-40 | Лично | Беларусь |
17 | Калантай Артур -, Беларусь |
M19-40 | - | Беларусь |
281 | Nezhavets Siarhei СилаХ, Беларусь |
M19-40 | СилаХ | Беларусь |
15 | Holad Artsiom BELARUSKALI, Беларусь |
M19-40 | BELARUSKALI | Беларусь |
14 | Потапов Сергей -, Беларусь |
M19-40 | - | Беларусь |
13 | Ямбушева Катерина Тристайл, Беларусь |
F19-40 | Тристайл | Беларусь |
12 | Скадорва Алексей -, Беларусь |
M19-40 | - | Беларусь |
11 | Герасимук Юрий RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
M19-40 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
10 | Slavenski Ilya Росинка, Беларусь |
M19-40 | Росинка | Беларусь |
301 | Скоробогатый Дмитрий -, Беларусь |
M15-16 | - | Беларусь |
288 | Зеленко Дмитрий XTrail Team, Беларусь |
M19-40 | XTrail Team | Беларусь |
289 | Вайдо Андрей Регион, Беларусь |
M19-40 | Регион | Беларусь |
290 | Стельмах Юрий ON-BIKE, Беларусь |
M19-40 | ON-BIKE | Беларусь |
291 | Домбровский Евгений Жодино, Беларусь |
M19-40 | Жодино | Беларусь |
5 | Разумова Инга -, Беларусь |
F19-40 | - | Беларусь |
293 | Varabyou Dzmitry RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
M19-40 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
3 | Тяпугин Артем -, Беларусь |
M19-40 | - | Беларусь |
391 | Заяц Тима -, Беларусь |
M17-18 | - | Беларусь |
2 | Дашко Никита ВФ БГУИР, СДЮШОР-1 Динамо Минск, Беларусь |
M19-40 | ВФ БГУИР, СДЮШОР-1 Динамо Минск | Беларусь |
1 | Григорьева Диана Динамо, Беларусь |
F19-40 | Динамо | Беларусь |