Main Content

Kopyl-Race 2018

Дистанция
№ участника Имя Фамилия Пол Дистанция Возрастная группа Команда/клуб Город, Страна
398 НИКИТА ЛОБАН м 5 км Языль, аг. Языль, Belarus
299 ВЛАДИСЛАВ ТЕРЕБЕНИН м 5 км Belarus
393 АНГЕЛИНА НОСКО ж 1,5 км Belarus
500 ЕВА КРАВЧУК ж 1 км Belarus
439 MARIA GNEDHIK ж 1,5 км ,, Belarus
397 ЕГОР СОКОЛОВСКИЙ м 1 км Языль, аг. Языль, Belarus
88 NINA KARANKOVA ж 8 км Бусенок, Островец, Belarus
48 НИКИТА ЛОСЬ м 8 км Полесгу, Центр Пинск, Belarus
499 АЛЕКСАНДР КРАВЧУК м 8 км Belarus
210 ФЕДОР ПЕНЬКО м 8 км Berunner, Минск, Belarus
497 ЕВГЕНИЙ СЕЧКО м 8 км Belarus
498 НИКОЛАЙ МИХНЮК м 8 км Belarus
297 Владислав Иолтуховский м 8 км M41+ Беларусь
2 Ольга Суханова ж 8 км F41+
3 Кристина Гилевич ж 8 км F19-40 activelifeby Логойск, Беларусь
457 Александр Носко м 1 км M9-10 СШ№3 Копыль, Belarus
458 Дарья Власовец ж 1 км F9-10 Власовец Копыль, Belarus
4 Sergey Sandulenko м 8 км M19-40 Беларусь
395 Илья Белявский м 1,5 км M13-14 СШ2 Копыль, Belarus
395 Даниил Сергеев м 1,5 км M13-14 СШ2 Копыль, Belarus
300 АЛЕКСАНДР ЗЫГМАНТОВИЧ м 5 км M17-18 ,, Belarus Belarus
459 АЛИНА СУДАЛЕНКО ж 1 км F9-10 ,, Belarus Belarus
293 Татьяна Егорова ж 8 км F41+ лично Минск, Belarus
6 Илья Козляковский м 8 км M19-40 ПолесГу Пинск, Belarus
301 Даник Ротько м 5 км M15-16 СШ 2 Копыь, Belarus
302 вадим солило м 5 км M15-16 СШ 2 Копыль, Belarus
303 Даниил Копачевский м 5 км M15-16 СШ 2 Копыль, Belarus
304 Денис Трофимук м 5 км M15-16 СШ № 2 Копыль, Belarus
305 Максим Бушило м 5 км M15-16 Копыльское СДЮШ Копыль, Belarus
386 Максим Горгун м 5 км M15-16 Сш #2 Копыль, Belarus
307 Вера Василевская ж 5 км F15-16 Колобок аг.Быстрица, Belarus
396 ЕВГЕНИЙ ЖУК м 1,5 км M13-14 Языль, аг. Языль, Belarus аг. Языль, Belarus
656 Кирилл Амельченя м 1,5 км M13-14 Языль аг. Языль, Belarus
658 Александр Парада м 1,5 км M13-14 Языль аг. Языль, Belarus
399 КСЕНИЯ АМЕЛЬЧЕНЯ ж 1,5 км F11-12 Языль, аг. Языль, Belarus аг. Языль, Belarus
400 КИРИЛЛ КОЙКО м 1,5 км M11-12 Языль, аг. Языль, Belarus аг. Языль, Belarus
401 КИРИЛЛ ГРУЗД м 1,5 км M13-14 Языль, аг. Языль, Belarus аг. Языль, Belarus
654 Карина Сергеева ж 1,5 км F13-14 Языль аг. Языль, Belarus
308 ПАВЕЛ ШПИЛЕНЯ м 5 км M17-18 Языль, аг. Языль, Belarus аг. Языль, Belarus
309 КОНСТАНТИН ЖУКОВЕЦ м 5 км M15-16 Языль, аг. Языль, Belarus аг. Языль, Belarus
310 СТАНИСЛАВ АМЕЛЬЧЕНЯ м 5 км M15-16 Языль, аг. Языль, Belarus аг. Языль, Belarus
311 ДМИТРИЙ ЛУШПАЙ м 5 км M15-16 Языль, аг. Языль, Belarus аг. Языль, Belarus
312 ДЕНИС КАСАЧ м 5 км M15-16 Языль, аг. Языль, Belarus аг. Языль, Belarus
313 КИРИЛЛ СЕРГЕЕВА м 5 км M15-16 Языль, аг. Языль, Belarus аг. Языль, Belarus
314 ДАНИЛА КОЙКО м 5 км M15-16 Языль, аг. Языль, Belarus аг. Языль, Belarus
460 АНАСТАСИЯ ПОРУБОВА ж 1 км F9-10 Языль, аг. Языль, Belarus аг. Языль, Belarus
403 ГЛЕБ КАЧУРА м 1,5 км M11-12 Языль, аг. Языль, Belarus аг. Языль, Belarus
404 ДИАНА ЛАЗУКА ж 1,5 км F11-12 Языль, аг. Языль, Belarus аг. Языль, Belarus
455 НИКИТА ДАНЬКОВ м 1,5 км M11-12 Языль, аг. Языль, Belarus аг. Языль, Belarus
456 НИКИТА ДАНИЛОВ м 1,5 км M11-12 Языль, аг. Языль, Belarus аг. Языль, Belarus
405 Виктория Скивицкая ж 1,5 км F13-14 ПОБЕДА Копыль, Belarus
315 Богдан Ковалевич м 5 км M15-16 Полес ГУ Пинск, Belarus
291 Сергей Бык м 8 км M19-40
316 Андрей Пылило м 5 км M15-16 Нет Копыль, Belarus
647 Женя Бируля м 1,5 км M13-14 ExtraLimites Копыль, Belarus
317 Даниил Лазовский м 5 км M17-18 - Копыль, Belarus
461 ВИКТОР МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО м 1 км M9-10 , Копыль, Belarus Копыль, Belarus
318 Екатерина Сердюкова ж 5 км F17-18 Колобок аг.Быстрица, Belarus
408 Кирилл Сапешко м 1,5 км M13-14 биатлон Копыль, Belarus
409 Максим Клюйко м 1,5 км M13-14 ExtraLimites Копыль, Belarus
290 Дмитрий Казак м 8 км M19-40 АГУ Борисов, Belarus
289 Vitalij Podashevka м 8 км M41+ Лидер Старые Дороги, Belarus
10 Алексей Чернухо м 8 км M19-40 S-Bor Жодино, Belarus
410 АЛЕКСАНДР БАЛАБАН м 1,5 км M13-14 Комомольский УПК, Копыль, Belarus Копыль, Belarus
411 АЛЕКСАНДР САЙКОВСКИЙ м 1,5 км M13-14 Комомольский УПК, Копыль, Belarus Копыль, Belarus
412 ОЛЬГА КОВАЛЕНЯ ж 1,5 км F13-14 Комомольский УПК, Копыль, Belarus Копыль, Belarus
413 ДИАНА КИШКО ж 1,5 км F13-14 Комомольский УПК, Копыль, Belarus Копыль, Belarus
414 ОЛЕГ ТИКАЧ м 1,5 км M11-12 Комомольский УПК, Копыль, Belarus Копыль, Belarus
462 Алина Чернель ж 1 км F9-10
463 Андрей Григорьев м 1 км M9-10 Каменский УПК Копыль, Belarus
415 Юлия Кульбицкая ж 1,5 км F13-14 Каменский УПК Копыль, Belarus
464 Алина Дашукевич ж 1 км F9-10 Каменский УПК Копыль, Belarus
319 Валерий Куликовский м 5 км M15-16 Каменский УПК Копыльл, Belarus
287 Виктор Рябушев м 8 км M41+
12 Александр Тимошек м 8 км M19-40 TeamDAR Минск, Belarus
320 Кирилл Кухновец м 5 км M15-16 Полесс Гу Пинск, Belarus
13 Сергей Наумчик м 8 км M19-40 Нет Минск, Belarus
14 Александр Амосов м 8 км M19-40 ГУВД Мингорисполкома Минск, Belarus
15 Алексей Барбарчук м 8 км M19-40 ГУВД Мингорисполкома Минск, Belarus
16 Сергей Осипов м 8 км M19-40 Минск, Беларусь
17 Светлана Курганская ж 8 км F19-40 Аматар Гомель, Belarus
18 Alexandr Sanko м 8 км M19-40 Аматар Минск, Беларусь
321 Даниил Шпаковский м 5 км M15-16 ПолесГУ Пинск, Belarus
19 Антон Хотянович м 8 км M19-40 Супергерои⚡️ Борисов, Belarus
20 qadi abdallah м 8 км M19-40 бгму минск, Belarus
637 Дмитрий Барковский м 1,5 км M13-14 ДЮСШ Копыль Копыль, Belarus
21 Язид Альшаннак м 8 км M19-40 Бгму Минск, Belarus
322 Руслан Войтюк м 5 км M17-18 ПолесГУ Пинск, Belarus
22 yaz derra м 8 км M19-40 бгму минск, Belarus
23 Валид Аль-Шаннак м 8 км M19-40 БГМУ Минск, Belarus
274 Олег Кучко м 8 км M19-40 ПолесГУ Пинск, Belarus
25 Сергей Искрицкий м 8 км M19-40 - Мозырь, Belarus
26 Елена Юркова ж 8 км F41+ минск, Belarus
323 Олег Колбовский м 5 км M15-16 ПолесГУ Пинск, Belarus
27 Ирина Адамович ж 8 км F41+ ВИКТОРИЯ Минск, Беларусь
324 Роман Дюфур м 5 км M17-18 run4fun Барановичи, Belarus
325 slava kirik м 5 км M15-16 ПолесГУ pinsk, Belarus
270 Ирина Брилевская ж 8 км F19-40 Копыль Копыль, Belarus
29 Виктория Кокареко ж 8 км F19-40 Grodno Гродно, Belarus
30 Виолетта Чуйкова ж 8 км F19-40 Grodno Гродно, Belarus
267 Максим Вильчинский м 8 км M19-40 ПолесГу Пинск, Belarus
326 Денис Войцехович м 5 км M15-16 ПолесГУ Пинск, Belarus
32 Глеб Охрименко м 8 км M19-40 TJC Семежево, Belarus
327 Влад Киневич м 5 км M15-16 Нет Копыль, Belarus
328 Станислав Архипович м 5 км M17-18 ПолесГУ Пинск, Belarus
33 Сергей Гац м 8 км M19-40 ПолесГУ Пинск, Belarus
329 Влад Клевцевич м 5 км M15-16 ПолесГУ Пинск, Belarus
34 Андрей Макаревич м 8 км M19-40 новоселки Копыль, Belarus
263 Viachaslau Skudny м 8 км M19-40 SANICH TEAM Mogivel, Belarus
417 Владислав Снежко м 1,5 км M13-14 СШ2 Копыль, Belarus
330 Никита Боричевский м 5 км M17-18 ПолесГУ Пинск, Belarus
331 Артём Кирикович м 5 км M17-18 ПолесГУ ПИНСК, Belarus
332 Максим Арашкевич м 5 км M17-18 ПолесГУ Пинск , Belarus
333 Павел Ткачик м 5 км M15-16 ПолесГУ Пинск, Belarus
334 Саша Кондрашкин м 5 км M15-16 ПолесГУ Пинск, Belarus
335 Никон Бут-Гусаим м 5 км M15-16 ПолесГУ Пинск , Belarus
36 Анжелика Лазарева ж 8 км F19-40 Полесгу Пинск, Belarus
37 Дарья Лобик ж 8 км F19-40 Минск, Беларусь
38 igor Kruk м 8 км M19-40 Minsk , Беларусь
39 Дмитрий Вишневский м 8 км M19-40 цор Виттебск, Belarus
40 Юрий Пузан м 8 км M19-40 Kentavr Minsk, Belarus
41 Виталий Елагин м 8 км M19-40 dinamo minsk, Belarus
336 алексей яромчик м 5 км M17-18 нету минск , Belarus
42 Илья Козак м 8 км M19-40 ПолессГУ Пинск, Belarus
43 Георгий Шелепень м 8 км M41+ один Брест, Belarus
255 Павел Лазовский м 8 км M19-40 Каменский УПК Копыль, Belarus
635 Арсений Кот м 1,5 км M13-14 Гайжики Минск, Belarus
45 Арам Мадатян м 8 км M19-40 BSMU Минск, Belarus
46 Мохамад Аюб м 8 км M19-40 BSMU Минск, Belarus
47 Pavel Mahutski м 8 км M19-40 - Brest, Belarus
251 Никита Лось .Здарасте м 8 км M19-40 Полесгу Центр Пинск, Belarus
419 Егор Прищепа м 1,5 км M13-14 Потейковская средняя школа Копыль, Belarus
466 АНАСТАСИЯ АНДРЕЕВНА ж 1 км F9-10 СДЮШОР "Динамо", Витебск, Belarus Витебск, Belarus
467 ЭВЕЛИНА КОРСАК ж 1 км F9-10 СДЮШОР "Динамо", Витебск, Belarus Витебск, Belarus
250 Анатолий Крыленко м 8 км M41+ Лично Полоцк, Belarus
50 Ростислав Симончик м 8 км M19-40 ПолесГУ Пинск, Belarus
51 Дмитрий Павловец м 8 км M19-40 ПолесГУ Пинск, Belarus
52 Коля Руденко м 8 км M19-40 ПолесГУ Пинск, Belarus
53 Алексей Буслович м 8 км M19-40 ПолесГу Пинск, Belarus
148 Дима Крыленко м 8 км M41+ нет Полоцк , Belarus
420 ДАРЬЯ ЮРУТЬ ж 1,5 км F11-12 СШ № 2, Копыль, Belarus Копыль, Belarus
55 Юрий Матейчик м 8 км M19-40 1 Минск, Belarus
56 Денис Мартынович м 8 км M19-40 ПолесГУ Пинск, Belarus
632 Аня Снитко ж 1,5 км F13-14 Брест Брест, Belarus
57 Слава Мерзин м 8 км M19-40 ПолесГУ Пинск, Belarus
58 Александр Антони м 8 км M19-40 Спартак Минск, Беларусь
59 Роман Брытько м 8 км M19-40 Активная жизнь Беларусь Логойск, Belarus
60 Алена Абрамчук ж 8 км F19-40 - Малорита, Belarus
61 Дмитрий Кубрак м 8 км M19-40 Stars Лесное, Belarus
62 юлия гарбарук ж 8 км F19-40 ПолесГУ Пинск, Belarus
631 Наталия Пухаева ж 1,5 км F11-12 Irun Брест, Belarus
337 Андрей Матвеюк м 5 км M17-18 ПолесГУ Пинск, Belarus
338 Вика Липская ж 5 км F17-18 ПолесГУ Пинск, Belarus
63 Сергей Шляга м 8 км M19-40 - Мозырь, Belarus
64 Виталий Кохан м 8 км M19-40 ivansgum Минск, Belarus
339 Варя Липская ж 5 км F17-18 ПолесГУ Пинск, Belarus
340 Артём Борисов м 5 км M15-16 Bars Минск, Belarus
468 Захар Ярец м 1 км M9-10 Копыль Копыль, Belarus
235 Владислав Макась м 8 км M19-40 Johnny а/г Ждановичи, Belarus
66 Ростик Носко м 8 км M19-40 ПолесГУ Пинск, Belarus
67 Дмитрий Силюк м 8 км M19-40 ПолесГУ Пинск, Belarus
232 Павел Жилан м 8 км M19-40 Alf Солигорск, Belarus
927 Даниил Ротько м 1,5 км M11-12 гимназия Копыль, Belarus
69 Артем Юркевич м 8 км M19-40 лично Минск, Belarus
70 Сергей Михалкин м 8 км M19-40 Эридан/Нафтан Новополоцк, Belarus
423 Павел Товчков м 1,5 км M11-12 Копыль Копыль, Belarus
341 Аня Псыщаница ж 5 км F17-18 ПолесГУ Пинск, Belarus
71 Алексей Крисенков м 8 км M19-40 Минск, Беларусь
72 Ilia Shcerbak м 8 км M19-40 - Minsk, Belarus
73 Valery Samalazau м 8 км M19-40 - Minsk, Belarus
469 Даниил Нестерук м 1 км M9-10 Гимназия №1 Тимковичи, Belarus
74 Ирина Кислюк ж 8 км F19-40 ПолесГУ Пинск, Belarus
424 Егор Дронов м 1,5 км M11-12 ПолесГУ Пинск, Belarus
75 Артем резцов м 8 км M19-40 ПолесГУ пинск, Belarus
204 Ольга Жегуло ж 8 км F19-40 Минск, Belarus
425 Екатерина Колпак ж 1,5 км F11-12 Копыльская СДЮШОР копыль, Belarus
77 Виктор Щербо м 8 км M41+ Tenzor Минск, Belarus
470 ДМИТРИЙ ЮРУТЬ м 1 км M9-10 СШ 2, Копыль, Belarus Копыль, Belarus
426 Никита Лазовский м 1,5 км M13-14 СШ №2 Копыль, Belarus
427 АНАСТАСИЯ СОКОЛОВА ж 1,5 км F13-14 Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus Belarus
428 ТАМИЛА ГАРУКОВА ж 1,5 км F13-14 Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus Belarus
342 ИЛЬЯ РУСЕЦКИЙ м 5 км M15-16 Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus Belarus
429 ПОЛИНА МАЗГО ж 1,5 км F11-12 Аматар,, Belarus Belarus
78 Снежана Гилевская ж 8 км F19-40 КЛБ "Свiтанак" Жлобин, Belarus
79 Дмитрий Шалайко м 8 км M19-40 Личное Минск, Беларусь
471 Дмитрий Апанасчик м 1 км M9-10 Race Копыль, Belarus
472 Сергей Полиенко м 1 км M9-10 Race Копыль, Belarus
626 Егор Бабареко м 1,5 км M13-14 Лично Копыль, Belarus
473 vlad sotnik м 1 км M9-10 Race Копыль, Belarus
221 Татьяна Пласковицкая ж 8 км F19-40 Race Копыль, Belarus
81 Сергей Обидиентов м 8 км M41+ Марьина Горка, Беларусь
82 НИКИТА ЯШКИН м 8 км M19-40 МГУОР, Могилев, Belarus Могилев, Беларусь
625 Максим Нейштетор м 1,5 км M13-14 МГУОР Могилев, Беларусь
217 Никита Чаховский м 8 км M19-40 МОЦОР Могилев, Беларусь
84 ВЯЧЕСЛАВ СКУДНЫЙ м 8 км M19-40 МОЦОР, Могилев, Belarus Могилев, Беларусь
85 АННА ПАФЕРОВА ж 8 км F19-40 МГУОР, Могилев, Belarus Могилев, Беларусь
86 ДАРЬЯ СОЛОДКАЯ ж 8 км F19-40 МГУОР, Могилев, Belarus Могилев, Беларусь
216 Илона Иванова ж 8 км F19-40 МОЦОР Могилев, Беларусь
343 ВЛАДИСЛАВ ТУМАКОВ м 5 км M15-16 МГУОР, Могилев, Belarus Могилев, Belarus
344 ВИКТОРИЯ КОЛЕДА ж 5 км F17-18 МГУОР, Могилев, Belarus Могилев, Беларусь
345 ЮЛИЯ НЕДАШКОВСКАЯ ж 5 км F15-16 МГУОР, Могилев, Belarus Могилев, Беларусь
346 КИРИЛЛ ЧЕХЛОВ м 5 км M17-18 МГУОР, Могилев, Belarus Могилев, Беларусь
347 ДАНИИЛ АКИНШЕВ м 5 км M15-16 МГУОР, Могилев, Belarus Могилев, Беларусь
348 ВЛАДИСЛАВ СКАЧКОВ м 5 км M15-16 МГУОР, Могилев, Belarus Могилев, Belarus
349 НИКИТА ШЕПКО м 5 км M15-16 МГУОР, Могилев, Belarus Могилев, Беларусь
350 КАРИМ ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ м 5 км M15-16 МГУОР, Могилев, Belarus Могилев, Беларусь
432 АЛЕКСАНДР ДУБАНЕВИЧ м 1,5 км M13-14 Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus Belarus
433 ИРИНА ГАЛЕВИЧ ж 1,5 км F13-14 Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus
434 АЛЕКСАНДРА ПОСКРОБКО ж 1,5 км F13-14 Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus
435 АНГЕЛИНА ОРЕЛ ж 1,5 км F13-14 Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus
436 ВЕРА БУРКО ж 1,5 км F13-14 Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus
351 ПАВЕЛ ЗАГОРСКИЙ м 5 км M15-16 Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus
352 АЛЕКСАНДР КАЗАК м 5 км M15-16 Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus Belarus
437 КОНСТАНТИН КОРОЛЬКО м 1,5 км M13-14 Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus
438 АЛИСА АФАНАСЬЕВА ж 1,5 км F13-14 Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus
353 ВЛАДИСЛАВ ПРОКОМЧУК м 5 км M15-16 Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus
354 ВЛАДИМИР АВДЕЕНКО м 5 км M15-16 Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus
355 МАКСИМ ЧЕРНЫЙ м 5 км M15-16 Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus
356 ВЛАДИСЛАВ МЕДВЕДЕВ м 5 км M15-16 Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus
357 РОМАН КЛОКОВ м 5 км M15-16 Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus
358 ДЕНИС ЯЦУК м 5 км M15-16 Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus
359 ВЛАДИМИР ДАНИЛЕЙКО м 5 км M15-16 Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus
360 МИХАИЛ РОМАШКЕВИЧ м 5 км M17-18 Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus
361 НИКОЛАЙ ПУНЬКО м 5 км M15-16 Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus
362 ДАНИЛА ЛУНЦЕВИЧ м 5 км M15-16 Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus
363 ОЛЕГ ЯКИМОВИЧ м 5 км M15-16 Минское областное кадетское училище,, Belarus
213 Nina Karenkova ж 8 км F19-40 Бусенок Островец, Belarus
89 Юлия Арцименя ж 8 км F19-40 Барановичи, Беларусь
211 Volha Radchanka ж 8 км F19-40 Mazyr Mazyr, Belarus
91 Алексей Шкель м 8 км M19-40 Единорожек Минск, Belarus
617 Мария Гнедчик ж 1,5 км F13-14 Belarus
474 АКИМ ГНЕДЧИК м 1 км M9-10 ,, Belarus Belarus
209 мария гнедчик ж 8 км F41+ ГЦОР минск, Belarus
93 Анна Левонюк ж 8 км F19-40 Yellow Cup Run Минск, Беларусь
364 Русне Прокопенко ж 5 км F15-16 Йонишкис , Lithuania
94 Алексей Манкевич м 8 км M41+ Минск, Беларусь
95 Дмитрий Фёдоров м 8 км M19-40 Спартак Минск, Беларусь
96 Света Крипа ж 8 км F19-40
97 Русланас Прокопенко м 8 км M41+ Литва Литва, Lithuania
98 Евгений Бердянский м 8 км M19-40 легион Солигорск, Belarus
99 Екатерина Стракович ж 8 км F19-40 777 Беларусь
440 АНТОН БРУЦКИЙ м 1,5 км M11-12 ,, Belarus Belarus
612 Мирон Колтун м 1,5 км M13-14 Belarus
475 ИВАН ЧУКВАК м 1 км M9-10 ,, Belarus Belarus
365 Юустаса Стабраускаса м 5 км M15-16 Литва Литва, Lithuania
366 Домаса Шимайтиса м 5 км M17-18 Литва Литва, Lithuania
367 Арений Макаренко м 5 км M17-18 Real Madrid Копыль, Belarus
100 Алла Панкратович ж 8 км F19-40 аматор Minsk, Belarus
101 Виталий Прилуцкий м 8 км M19-40 БелВэб Лесной, Belarus
102 Руслан Калинка м 8 км M19-40 KALINKA Самохваловичи, Беларусь
103 николай володченко м 8 км M41+ Клуб любителей бега «Виктория» минск, Беларусь
442 Матвей Малиновский м 1,5 км M11-12 Копыльская СДЮШОР Копыль, Belarus
104 Александр Денисович м 8 км M19-40 лично Слоним, Беларусь
105 Вячеслав Азарко м 8 км M41+ Индивидуально Несвиж, Belarus
194 DIANA LIRA ж 8 км F19-40
193 Наталья Морозова ж 8 км F41+ Гроднооблспорт Гродно, Belarus
368 Максим Жучкевич м 5 км M15-16 Копыльское Сдюшор Копыль, Belarus
369 Илья Петров м 5 км M15-16 Копыльское Копыль, Belarus
192 Влад Клундук м 8 км M19-40 vladrun Минск, Belarus
109 Сергей Варакса м 8 км M19-40 Беларусь
110 Сергей Ткачук м 8 км M19-40 Дражня Минск, Belarus
476 Иван Бердник м 1 км M9-10 СШ №2 Копыль, Belarus
111 Дмитрий Цыценя м 8 км M19-40 Клб Лидер Старые Дороги, Belarus
477 Klim Svirko м 1 км Буревестник-73 Vitebsk, Belarus
112 Aleh Baranau м 8 км M19-40 Свой Soligorsk, Belarus
187 Артём Степанов м 8 км M19-40 1 Озеречье, Belarus
114 Георгий Печёнов м 8 км M41+ n/a Копыль, Belarus
177 Alexey Alexeev м 8 км M19-40 Mikkeller Running Club Minsk Минск, Беларусь
185 Евгения Горевцова ж 8 км F19-40 Минск, Беларусь
370 Артур Виолентий м 5 км M15-16 СШ №2 Копыль, Belarus
117 Сергей Анти м 8 км M19-40 Минск, Беларусь
371 Kirill Kandybovich м 5 км M15-16 - Копыль, Belarus
183 ROMAN ZUBACHEV м 8 км M19-40 Минск, Беларусь
372 Даниил Кандыбович м 5 км M15-16 Копыльский "СДЮШОР" Копыль, Belarus
443 Милана Дранич ж 1,5 км F13-14 Копыльская СДЮШОР Копыль , Belarus
182 Полина Ляндрес ж 8 км F19-40
181 ярослав добрынин м 8 км M19-40 Белпрогреслес молодечно, Belarus
180 Анастасия Жила ж 8 км F19-40 Ultrarun Veras Минск, Беларусь
122 Владимир Русецкий м 8 км M19-40
123 Ольга Резкая ж 8 км F19-40 - Мозырь, Беларусь
124 Александр Барановский м 8 км M19-40 ОАО "Беларуськалий" Солигорск, Belarus
125 Алексей Коврижкин м 8 км M19-40 СК Минск, Беларусь
126 Борис Денисюк м 8 км M41+ член ОО "Белорусский союз офицеров" Копыль, Belarus
127 Мария Артимёнок ж 8 км F19-40 Борисов Борисов, Belarus
128 Диана Гилевич ж 8 км F19-40 Логойск, Беларусь
373 Матвей Гнетько м 5 км M15-16 Копыль Копыль, Belarus
129 Виктор Андрасюк м 8 км M19-40 Брест Брест, Беларусь
130 Олег Судник м 8 км M19-40 UL Минск, Belarus
131 Сергей Сикорский м 8 км M19-40 клуб минск, Belarus
917 Николай Бодак м 1 км M9-10 БФТ Минск, Беларусь
132 Николай Бачища м 8 км M19-40 Konik Team Борисов, Беларусь
444 Алина Комяк ж 1,5 км F13-14 Копыльская СДЮШОР Копыль, Belarus
445 Екатерина Онищенко ж 1,5 км F13-14 Копыльская СДЮШОР копыль, Belarus
446 Алексей Сыман м 1,5 км M11-12 СДЮШОР Копыль, Belarus
166 Юрий ЧИЧИН м 8 км M19-40 Борисов , Беларусь
134 Екатерина Кордунская ж 8 км F19-40 Борисов , Беларусь
479 Анастасия Кордунская ж 1 км F9-10 S-Bor Борисов, Belarus
135 Александр Колотыгин м 8 км M19-40
136 Диана Лупенко ж 8 км F19-40 Минск, Беларусь
137 Вадим Матвийчук м 8 км M41+ Ukraine
161 Леонид Борисевич м 8 км M41+ Виктория Минск, Беларусь
160 Артемий Кологрив м 8 км M19-40
159 Светлана Пухаева ж 8 км F19-40 Irun Брест, Belarus
141 Роман Мельников м 8 км M19-40 Атом Островец, Belarus
157 Анастасия Клюева ж 8 км F19-40 Беларусь
318 Никита Козлов м 5 км M15-16 Cuba, Витебский район аг.Кировский, Belarus
375 НИКИТА БУЧКО м 5 км M17-18 Cuba, Витебский район, аг.Кировский, Belarus аг.Кировский, Belarus
376 КИРИЛЛ АКСЁНОВ м 5 км M17-18 Cuba, Витебский район, аг.Суйково, Belarus аг.Суйково, Belarus
317 Алексей Никифоренко м 5 км M17-18 Cuba, Витебский район аг.Кировский, Belarus
605 Анатолий Буковец м 1,5 км M13-14 Cuba, Витебский район Витебск, Belarus
448 ИВАН ПОПКО м 1,5 км M11-12 Cuba, Витебский район, аг.Кировский, Belarus аг.Кировский, Belarus
143 АЛЕКСЕЙ СИНЯКОВ м 8 км M19-40 Cuba, Витебский район, аг.Кировский, Belarus аг.Кировский, Belarus
312 Юрий Пузанский м 5 км M17-18 Cuba, Витебский район аг.Кировский, Belarus
379 АНДРЕЙ СТАРИЧЕНКО м 5 км M17-18 Cuba, Витебский район, Витебск, Belarus Витебск, Belarus
380 СТАНИСЛАВ ЖУК м 5 км M17-18 Cuba, Витебский район, аг.Суйково, Belarus аг.Суйково, Belarus
155 Дмитрий Волошин м 8 км M19-40 Пеленг-Вымпел Минск, Belarus
145 Ян Мартынчук м 8 км M19-40 Одиночка Минск, Belarus
146 Юрий Сафонов м 8 км M19-40 лично Витебск, Belarus
480 АЛЕКСЕЙ ТАРАСЕНКО м 1 км M9-10 ОЛИМП, Речица, Belarus Речица, Belarus
147 Дмитрий Иванюта м 8 км M19-40 Минск, Belarus
148 Костя Тарасенко м 8 км M19-40 Речица Речица, Belarus
150 Александра Черкас ж 8 км F19-40 Лично Минск, Belarus
150 Yuri Gorelik м 8 км M19-40 Mikkeller Running Club Minsk Минск, Беларусь
381 Максим Тригубович м 5 км M15-16 Свой Копыль, Belarus
151 Sergey Дегтярик м 8 км M19-40 Витебскоблгаз Витебск, Belarus
382 Вася Литвинович м 5 км M15-16 СДЮШОР Минск, Belarus
152 сергей сыса м 8 км M41+ Жкх копыль, Belarus
153 Инна Сковорода ж 8 км F19-40 - Минск, Belarus
154 Дмитрий Акинчиц м 8 км M19-40 Копыль Копыль, Belarus
143 Алексей Дадалев м 8 км M19-40 лично Костюковичи, Belarus
142 Александр Игнатович м 8 км M19-40 Минск, Беларусь
157 Олег Клюшин м 8 км M41+ Бусёнок Островец, Беларусь
158 Александр Завесницкий м 8 км M19-40 Беларусь
159 Оксана Зенчик ж 8 км F41+ Виктория Минск, Беларусь
160 Никита Голубев м 8 км M19-40
161 Павел Куликов м 8 км M19-40 нет Минск, Belarus
162 Aliaksandr Rabirokh м 8 км M19-40 Odinochka Minsk, Belarus
309 Дмитрий Кицук м 5 км M17-18 Dimkit team Жлобин, Belarus
135 Павел Орловский м 8 км M19-40
134 Елена Гурьянова ж 8 км F19-40 лично Барановичи, Belarus
481 ЕЛИЗАВЕТА СИТКЕВИЧ ж 1 км F9-10 СДЮШОР "Динамо", Витебск, Belarus Витебск, Belarus
482 РОМАН СМИРНОВ м 1 км M9-10 СДЮШОР "Динамо", Витебск, Belarus Витебск, Belarus
483 ЕВГЕНИЙ КОЛОДИН м 1 км M9-10 СДЮШОР "Динамо", Витебск, Belarus Витебск, Belarus
484 ЕКАТЕРИНА ШАФЕРОВА ж 1 км F9-10 СДЮШОР "Динамо", Витебск, Belarus Витебск, Belarus
485 ДАРЬЯ ГОНЧАРОНОК ж 1 км F9-10 СДЮШОР "Динамо", Витебск, Belarus Витебск, Belarus
601 Татьяна Трофименко ж 1,5 км F11-12 СДЮШОР "Динамо" Витебск, Belarus
602 Алиса Краевич ж 1,5 км F11-12 СДЮШОР "Динамо" Витебск, Belarus
486 ПАВЕЛ ГОРБАЧЁВ м 1 км M9-10 СДЮШОР "Динамо", Витебск, Belarus Витебск, Belarus
487 АРТУР КЕЧИК м 1 км M9-10 СДЮШОР "Динамо", Витебск, Belarus Витебск, Belarus
451 ИРА ШОРНИКОВА ж 1,5 км F11-12 СДЮШОР "Динамо", Витебск, Belarus Витебск, Belarus
452 ВАЛЕРИЯ КОВАЛЬСКАЯ ж 1,5 км F11-12 СДЮШОР "Динамо", Витебск, Belarus Витебск, Belarus
488 ЕКАТЕРИНА МИРОНОВА ж 1 км F9-10 СДЮШОР "Динамо", Витебск, Belarus Витебск, Belarus
132 Ирина Хлюстова ж 8 км F19-40 СДЮШОР "Динамо" Витебск, Belarus
133 Людмила Горбачёва ж 8 км F19-40 СДЮШОР "Динамо" Витебск, Belarus
489 ИВАН ВОРОНОВ м 1 км M9-10 СДЮШОР "Динамо", Витебск, Belarus Витебск, Belarus
490 ЕКАТЕРИНА ВОРОНОВА ж 1 км F9-10 СДЮШОР "Динамо", Витебск, Belarus Витебск, Belarus
131 Кирилл Зеленский м 8 км M19-40 RUN4FUN.BY Барановичи, Belarus
168 Евгений Тышевич м 8 км M19-40 VitBeer Витебск, Belarus
169 Павел Верещако м 8 км M19-40
170 Boris Svirko м 8 км M19-40 Vitebsk, Беларусь
171 Сергей Доронин м 8 км M19-40 VitBeer Витебск, Belarus
172 Андрей Ростов м 8 км M19-40 VitBeer Витебск, Belarus
173 Александр Белявский м 8 км M41+ -- Минск, Belarus
174 Игорь Гончаров м 8 км M19-40 VitBeer Витебск, Беларусь
308 Katerina Rusak ж 5 км F15-16 Аквастарс Brest, Беларусь
175 Сергей Дышлевич м 8 км M19-40 Minskrun Минск, Belarus
122 Илья Зацепин м 8 км M19-40 Минск, Беларусь
121 Dmitry Romanov м 8 км M19-40 7 Могилев, Беларусь
178 Артур Ярмалович м 8 км M19-40 Nike+ run Минск, Беларусь
307 Дарья Федькович ж 5 км F17-18 БФФКиСИ Минск, Belarus
179 Yuliya Shaplova ж 8 км F19-40 Беларусь
180 Артём Липовка м 8 км M19-40 OK LTD Минск, Belarus
181 Татьяна Чернель ж 8 км F19-40 S-Bor борисов, Belarus
491 алексей капуста м 1 км M9-10 лично Минск, Belarus
182 Максим Совпель м 8 км M19-40 BigBord минск, Belarus
492 Егор Самсонов м 1 км M9-10 Zhlobin trail team Жлобин, Belarus
183 Андрей Винтергрин м 8 км M19-40
184 АНДРЕЙ ПОТАПЕНКО м 8 км M19-40 Belarus,, Belarus Belarus
185 Татьяна Чигорская ж 8 км F41+ МНПЗ Мозырь, Беларусь
493 Никита Линник м 1 км M9-10 Сша 2 Копыль, Belarus
112 Вероника Мирончикова ж 8 км F19-40 Марафон Могилев, Belarus
111 SVIATLANA SNITKO ж 8 км F19-40 Аматар BREST, Belarus
188 Yury Holub м 8 км M19-40 Динамо Минск, Belarus
109 Ирина Руденок ж 8 км F19-40 Run4Fun.by Гродно, Беларусь
108 Надежда Сорокопыт ж 8 км F19-40 Аматар Минск, Belarus
191 Александр Попов м 8 км M19-40 6713 а.г. Восход, Беларусь
192 Дмитрий Будилович м 8 км M19-40 Динамо Новогрудок, Belarus
193 Андрей Андрюшенко м 8 км M19-40 Nike Минск, Беларусь
194 Dzianis Byk м 8 км M19-40 Нету Боровляны, Belarus
195 Алексей Фузейников м 8 км M19-40 Старые Дороги, Беларусь
196 Иван Плысак м 8 км M19-40 Фаниполь, Беларусь
197 Максим Демидо м 8 км M19-40 Фаниполь, Беларусь
198 Anna Letun ж 8 км F19-40 Аматар Минск , Беларусь
199 Дмитрий Кузьмич м 8 км M41+ Клуб любителей бега Смолевичи, Беларусь
98 Вероника Моисеева ж 8 км F19-40 ОО "БФТ" Минск, Беларусь
97 Игорь Королёв м 8 км M19-40 Zhlobin trail team Жлобин, Belarus
202 Екатерина Богуш ж 8 км F19-40 Минск, Беларусь
600 Илья Хохряков м 1,5 км M11-12 Хохряковы Колодищи, Belarus
95 Максим Щукин м 8 км M19-40 CrossMax Витебск, Belarus
204 Сегей Андура м 8 км M19-40
93 Лена Грошева ж 8 км F19-40 Единорожек Минск, Беларусь
206 Ольга Гавтадзе ж 8 км F19-40 OK LTD Минск, Беларусь
207 Людмила Недобой ж 8 км F19-40 ... Минск, Belarus
208 Алексей Недобой м 8 км M19-40 Минск, Belarus
89 Игорь Ярмончик м 8 км M19-40 IRUN Брест, Belarus
88 Мария Байкова ж 8 км F19-40 Berunner Минск, Belarus
87 Глеб Лазаренок м 8 км M19-40 #follownovopolotsk Полоцк, Belarus
86 Павел Кондяр м 8 км M19-40 Регион Лида, Belarus
213 Никита Самсонов м 8 км M19-40 Zhlobin trail team Жлобин, Belarus
214 Роман Калацей м 8 км M19-40 Гомельский филиал УГЗ МЧС Беларуси Гомель, Belarus
215 Алексей Гречишкин м 8 км M19-40 Сш178 Минск, Беларусь
216 Евгений Карзей м 8 км M19-40 ДЮСШ АПК Копыль, Belarus
217 Алексей Косач м 8 км M19-40 нет Копыль, Belarus
494 Николай Бодак м 1 км ОО "БФТ" Минск, Беларусь
218 Руслан Горостай м 8 км M19-40 аматор копыль, Belarus
219 Роман Католиков м 8 км M19-40 XTrail Team Минск, Belarus
220 Владимир Семенович м 8 км M19-40 МЧС Минск, Беларусь
77 Руслан Шило м 8 км M19-40 Kinosmena Минск, Беларусь
76 Андрей Леденев м 8 км M41+ нет Минск, Belarus
75 Андрей Кучук м 8 км M19-40 A Минск, Belarus
74 Александр Корбут м 8 км M19-40 Узда Узда, Belarus
73 ОЛЬГА СЕВЧЕНКО ж 8 км F19-40
72 Татьяна Войтович ж 8 км F19-40 - Minsk, Belarus
71 Вадим Васильченко м 8 км M19-40 без клуба Гатово, Belarus
70 Филипп Малофеев м 8 км M19-40 АМАТАР Минск, Belarus
69 Евгений Фещенок м 8 км M19-40 Рысь Витебск, Беларусь
230 Елена Бутусова ж 8 км F19-40
231 Nikolay Kudryashov м 8 км M19-40 Минск, Беларусь
232 Александр Леверовский м 8 км M19-40
233 Надя Делендик ж 8 км F19-40 Солигорск, Беларусь
64 Виталий Ключеня м 8 км M19-40 #followminsk Минск, Belarus
386 Вадим Галуза м 5 км M17-18 ГУО "Березинская гимназия" Березино, Belarus
63 Сергей Струневский м 8 км M19-40 Энергосбыт Копыль, Belarus
236 Kenneth Kurata м 8 км M19-40 Country Marathon Club Минск, Беларусь
237 Маргарита Ткачёва ж 8 км F19-40 / Минск, Беларусь
238 Игорь Горшков м 8 км M41+ БЕЛГАРТ Минск, Беларусь
59 Юлия Чирская ж 8 км F19-40 Крылья Ангелов Минск, Belarus
495 Егор Маскальков м 1 км M9-10 $ Копыль, Belarus
58 Vlad Romanovich м 8 км M19-40 Минск Минск, Беларусь
305 Сергей Гордиенко м 8 км M19-40 ГГУ им. Ф. Скорины Гомель, Беларусь
57 Никита Колондёнок м 8 км M19-40 К+С Минск, Belarus
242 Андрей Братухин м 8 км M19-40 в/ч 96577 Барановичи, Belarus
55 Александр Вабищевич м 8 км M41+ Сингл Копыль, Belarus
244 Татьяна Куцакова ж 8 км F19-40 Пограничники Сморгонь, Belarus
304 Иван Павлющик м 5 км M17-18 Свобода Копыль, Belarus
53 Евгения Сыченко ж 8 км F19-40 XTrail_Team Минск, Беларусь
52 Светлана Сугако ж 8 км F19-40 БГЭУ Минск, Belarus
51 Денис Сапегин м 8 км M19-40 no Минск, Belarus
248 Svetlana Denisik ж 8 км F19-40 Молодечно , Беларусь
49 Елена Жизневская ж 8 км F19-40 минск, Belarus
48 Дмитрий Хохряков м 8 км M19-40 Минск, Беларусь
251 Глеб Данченко м 8 км M19-40 Свитанак Жлобин, Беларусь
252 Виталий Шевцов м 8 км M19-40 без команды Марьина Горка, Belarus
45 Нина Коваль ж 8 км F41+ виктория минск, Беларусь
44 Александр Гайдуков м 8 км M19-40 Любители Минск, Belarus
43 Всеволод Антипов м 8 км M19-40 - Островец, Belarus
256 Людмила Литвинская ж 8 км F41+ Аматар Бобруйск, Belarus
41 Алеся Григорович ж 8 км F19-40 Личное Докшицы, Belarus
258 Konstantsin Havela м 8 км M19-40 СДЮШОР минск, Belarus
259 Cергей Мисюченко м 8 км M41+ Кентавр копыль, Belarus
38 Роман Грищенко м 8 км M19-40 alexoutdoor Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation
261 Денис Ткачёв м 8 км M19-40 XTrail Team Минск, Беларусь
36 Александр Бузо м 8 км M19-40 Минск, Беларусь
35 Сергей Дроздов м 8 км M19-40 БНТУ Минск, Belarus
303 Анна Карпович ж 5 км F15-16 Минск Минск, Belarus
34 Анастасия Дагаева ж 8 км F19-40 МГУ им.А.А.Кулешова Бобруйск, Belarus
265 Евгений Бурый м 8 км M19-40 #followminsk Минск, Belarus
266 Aliaksandr Lipnitski м 8 км M19-40 Кентавр KoPyL, Belarus
31 Людмила Гецман ж 8 км F19-40 XTrail Team Минск, Беларусь
30 Александр Выборный м 8 км M19-40 Аматар Минск, Belarus
269 Виктор Василевский м 8 км M41+ Кентавр Копыль, Belarus
28 Валерый Анicкевiч м 8 км M41+ Victorija Grodno, Belarus
26 Александр Фомич м 8 км M19-40 Борисов Борисов, Belarus
389 Иван Сокольчик м 5 км M17-18 СДЮШОР 1 Минск, Belarus
272 Юрий Боровский м 8 км M19-40 СДЮШОР Минск, Belarus
24 Леонид Семенюк м 8 км M19-40 СДЮШОР Кобрин, Belarus
274 Андрей Лагацкий м 8 км M19-40 СДЮШОР Минск, Belarus
22 Вячеслав Хотько м 8 км M19-40 milhotteam Богатырево , Беларусь
21 Янина Коваленя ж 8 км F19-40 Стайки Минск, Belarus
20 Ольга Узаревич ж 8 км F19-40 Лично Минск, Belarus
19 Elzhbeta Skshidleuska ж 8 км F19-40 - Минск, Belarus
18 Марина Цедрик ж 8 км F19-40 Лично Минск, Belarus
17 Артур Калантай м 8 км M19-40 Raiffeisen-Leasing Беларусь
281 Siarhei Nezhavets м 8 км M19-40 СилаХ Минск, Беларусь
15 Artsiom Holad м 8 км M19-40 BELARUSKALI Беларусь
14 Сергей Потапов м 8 км M19-40 - Минск, Беларусь
13 Катерина Ямбушева ж 8 км F19-40
12 Алексей Скадорва м 8 км M19-40 нет Минск, Belarus
11 Юрий Герасимук м 8 км M19-40 OCR Belarus Жабинка, Belarus
10 Ilya Slavenski м 8 км M19-40 Homel Homel, Belarus
301 Дмитрий Скоробогатый м 5 км M15-16 СШ №80 Минск, Belarus
288 Дмитрий Зеленко м 8 км M19-40 XTrail Team Минск, Беларусь
289 Андрей Вайдо м 8 км M19-40 Регион Молодечно, Беларусь
290 Юрий Стельмах м 8 км M19-40 X-TRAIL TEAM Минск, Беларусь
291 Евгений Домбровский м 8 км M19-40 Жодино Жодино, Беларусь
5 Инга Разумова ж 8 км F19-40 Виктория Минск, Беларусь
293 Dzmitry Varabyou м 8 км M19-40 Беларусь
3 Артем Тяпугин м 8 км M19-40 СДЮШОР Минск, Belarus
391 Тима Заяц м 5 км M17-18 СДЮШОР Минск, Belarus
2 Никита Дашко м 8 км M19-40 ВФ БГУИР, СДЮШОР-1 Динамо Минск Минск, Беларусь
1 Диана Григорьева ж 8 км F19-40 СДЮШОР Минск, Беларусь