Main Content

Экстремальная гонка ГОНАР

Дисциплина
№ участника Имя Фамилия Пол Дисциплина Возрастная группа Команда/клуб Город, Страна
89 ИГОРЬ СИВАК м команда 0 CROSSiT TEAM, Belarus
94 АНТОН ЛУКЬЯНОВ м команда 0 CROSSiT TEAM, Belarus
49 МАКСИМ ВЕРЕНИЧ м команда 0 CROSSiT TEAM, Belarus
91 АНАСТАСИЯ ЖИЛА ж команда 0 CROSSiT TEAM, Belarus
46 ЕКАТЕРИНА КАЩЕЕВА ж команда 0 CROSSiT TEAM, Belarus
93 ДМИТРИЙ КИРЮШКИН м команда 0 CROSSiT TEAM, Belarus
92 КОНСТАНТИН МУЛЯРЧИК м команда 0 CROSSiT TEAM, Belarus
100 АНАСТАСИЯ НЕВЕЙКОВА ж команда 0 CROSSiT TEAM, Belarus
90 МИХАИЛ ЯЛЬЧИК м команда 0 CROSSiT TEAM, Belarus
97 МИХАИЛ НЕНАХОВ м команда 0 CROSSiT TEAM, Belarus
95 НИКОЛАЙ ВЕРБИЦКИЙ м команда 0 CROSSiT TEAM, Belarus
58 ИРИНА АКАЕМОВА ж команда 0 CROSSiT TEAM, Belarus
22 АЛЕКСЕЙ КОРОЛЬ м команда 0 ELECTROLUX, Belarus
21 СЕРГЕЙ ШИПИЦКИЙ м команда 0 ELECTROLUX, Belarus
20 РУСЛАН ПРИГОЖАЕВ м команда 0 ELECTROLUX, Belarus
28 ИНГА ВИРЗА ж команда 0 ELECTROLUX, Belarus
71 ЮРИЙ ОМЕЛЬЧЕНКО м команда 0 ENCOUNTER, Belarus
74 НИКОЛАЙ СЕВЕЦ м команда 0 ENCOUNTER, Belarus
73 МАРИЯ ДУБОВА ж команда 0 ENCOUNTER, Belarus
53 ВЕРА БЛОЦКАЯ ж команда 0 СТАРКИ, Belarus
61 ТАТЬЯНА САШКОВА ж команда 0 СТАРКИ, Belarus
52 ОЛЬГА ЖУКОВСКАЯ ж команда 0 СТАРКИ, Belarus
54 ЮЛЯ НЕМЕНЁНОК ж команда 0 СТАРКИ, Belarus
43 НАДЕЖДА СУХАНОВА ж команда 0 СТАРКИ, Belarus
72 ЕВГЕНИЯ МИХАЛЬЧУК ж команда 0 СТАРКИ, Belarus
34 ДМИТРИЙ МАНДРИК м команда 0 Ипуя, Belarus
27 ВИКТОРИЯ ЖУК ж команда 0 Ипуя, Belarus
36 ДМИТРИЙ БУТЬКО м команда 0 Ипуя, Belarus
24 ДАНИЛ ГОДОВАННЫЙ м команда 0 Ипуя, Belarus
25 ИВАН ЖУК м команда 0 Ипуя, Belarus
37 ОЛЬГА БУТЬКО ж команда 0 Ипуя, Belarus
26 ОЛЬГА ГОДОВАННАЯ ж команда 0 Ипуя, Belarus
80 АЛЕКСАНДР КРУГЛОВ м команда 0 CROSSiT TEAM, Belarus
96 АННА РАКОТЬ ж команда 0 CROSSiT TEAM, Belarus
8 НИКОЛАЙ СКОРОХОДОВ м любитель 0 Минск, Belarus
17 ЕЛЕНА БОСЬКО ж любитель 0 Гродно, Belarus
83 ВЛАДИМИР КУЛЬКИН м любитель 0 Belarus
59 ЖДАНОВИЧ ИЛЬЯ м любитель 0 Минск, Belarus
65 ОЛЬГА СОБОЛЕВСКАЯ ж любитель 0 Минск, Belarus
38 АЛЕКСАНДР ЗЕЛЕНСКИЙ м любитель 0 Новополоцк, Belarus
47 ФЕДОР ФЕДОРОВ м любитель 0 Минск, Belarus
30 ФЁДОР ЛЕГАНОВ м любитель 0 Минск, Belarus
40 АННА СКАБИЦКАЯ ж любитель 0 Минск, Belarus
9 АЛЕКСЕЙ УСТИНОВИЧ м любитель 0 Минск, Belarus
23 ЕЛЕНА ТОНЧИНСКАЯ ж любитель 0 Пинск, Belarus
44 АЛЕКСЕЙ АНДРОНЧИК м любитель 0 Смолевичи, Belarus
86 ДМИТРИЙ БЕРДНИКОВ м любитель 0 Belarus
81 ВСЕВОЛОД ГАНДЗЮК м команда 0 СТАРКИ, Belarus
63 НАТАЛИЯ КАЛЕНСКАЯ ж любитель 0 Минск, Belarus
68 АЛЕКСАНДРА ДРОЗДОВА ж любитель 0 Минск, Belarus
31 АЛЕКСАНДР БОЧКО м команда 0 Пупсики, Belarus
32 ЕВГЕНИЙ ИВАНОВ м команда 0 Пупсики, Belarus
12 СЕРГЕЙ АНТИ м команда 0 Банк БелВЭБ, Belarus
13 МАРГАРИТА ТКАЧЁВА ж команда 0 Банк БелВЭБ, Belarus
15 СЕРГЕЙ ВАРАКСА м команда 0 Банк БелВЭБ, Belarus
16 ЯНА ГРАКОВИЧ ж команда 0 Банк БелВЭБ, Belarus
64 ИГОРЬ ГОРБУНОВ м профи 0 Минск, Belarus
84 ANTON SITKEVICH м профи 0 Городея, Belarus
76 БОГДАН ОВСИЮК м профи 0 Минск, Belarus
102 МАКСИМ ГРЕБЕНЧУК м команда 0 Пупсики, Belarus
66 ДМИТРИЙ ПАУТОВ м профи 0 Минск, Belarus
87 АНДРЕЙ МАРКЕВИЧ м профи 0 Belarus
60 ВИКТОР ВЕРЕНИЧ м профи 0 Минск, Belarus
41 ВАСИЛИЙ ТИХОНОВ м профи 0 Минск, Belarus
42 СЕРГЕЙ ДАЛИДОВИЧ м профи 0 Минск, Belarus
77 ЮРИЙ ВЕРЕМЕЙЧИК м профи 0 Минск, Belarus
56 ВЯЧЕСЛАВ АКСЕНОВ м команда 0 СТАРКИ, Belarus
51 ЕГОР ГЛЕБОВ м любитель 0 Борисов, Belarus
33 ДИАНА ГИЛЕВИЧ ж любитель 0 Логойск, Belarus
103 ВЕРОНИКА СУРИНОВИЧ ж команда 0 Пупсики, Belarus
67 СЕРГЕЙ КЛЕБАНОВИЧ м любитель 0 Брест, Belarus
75 НАТАЛЬЯ ШАХМЕТОВА ж любитель 0 Минск, Belarus
29 ИГОРЬ ЛАВЫШ м любитель 0 Ошмяны, Belarus
45 ТИТОВА ИННА ж любитель 0 Минск, Belarus
78 КРУС ВИКТОР м любитель 0 Сёмково, Belarus
14 АРТЕМ АГАПОВ м любитель 0 Минск, Belarus
мария гнедчик ж ПРОФИ 45 ГЦОР минск, Belarus
88 Алёна Тимошенко ж любитель 35 uTribe triathlon club Минск, Belarus
Вероника Моисеева ж ПРОФИ 34 ОО "БФТ" Минск, Belarus
11 Bogdan Ovsiyuk м ПРОФИ 24 нет Минск, Belarus
Test Testov м ЛЮБИТЕЛЬ 18 TestTeam Minsk, Belarus
Николай Слуцкий м НАЧИНАЮЩИЙ 48 Звери Минск, Belarus
39 Алексей Кулаев м любитель 37 Б/С Жодино, Belarus
Татьяна Куцакова ж ЛЮБИТЕЛЬ 31 Пограничники Сморгонь, Belarus
9 Денис Слуцкий м НАЧИНАЮЩИЙ 18 Звери Минск, Belarus
Вероника Моисеева ж ЛЮБИТЕЛЬ 34 ОО "БФТ" Минск, Belarus
Вероника Моисеева ж НАЧИНАЮЩИЙ 34 ОО "БФТ" Минск, Belarus
79 Виталий Прилуцкий м команда 31 БелВэб Лесной, Belarus
Ivan Reznikov м ПРОФИ 27 ScienceSoft Minsk, Belarus
Юрий Шунтов м КОМАНДА 31 Банк БелВЭБ Минск, Belarus
Олег Шмарловский м ПРОФИ 34 АМАТАР Лида, Belarus
Марина Цедрик ж НАЧИНАЮЩИЙ 40 Лично Минск, Belarus
19 Денис Сапегин м команда 36 no Минск, Belarus
69 Дмитрий Васильев м любитель 41 Адреналин Брест, Belarus
Миша Неведомский м ПРОФИ 27 МОУ МЧС, Аматар Крупки, Минск, Belarus
18 Генрих Лебецкий м профи 28 Лида, Belarus
Генрих Лебецкий м ЛЮБИТЕЛЬ 28 Лида, Belarus
82 Лилия Крюкова ж команда 29 #followminsk минск, Belarus
6 Александр Василевский м профи 26 СК ВС РБ Минск, Belarus
Иван Васильев м ЛЮБИТЕЛЬ 34 #followminsk Minsk, Belarus
Александр Ерошко м НАЧИНАЮЩИЙ 28 сам по себе СССР, Belarus
Всеволод Антипов м ЛЮБИТЕЛЬ 32 - Островец, Belarus
70 Андрей Липский м команда 33 ЙОЖ Минск, Belarus
7 Алексей Недобой м любитель 37 Минск, Belarus
Валерый Анicкевiч м НАЧИНАЮЩИЙ 43 Victorija Grodno, Belarus
98 Павел Орловский м любитель 29 Human trip Барановичи, Belarus
Alexander Tereshchenko м ЭСТАФЕТА 32 Minsk Minsk, Belarus
Alexander Tereshchenko м КОМАНДА 32 Minsk Minsk, Belarus
Alexander Tereshchenko м ПРОФИ 32 Minsk Minsk, Belarus
5 Екатерина Богуш ж ЛЮБИТЕЛЬ 36 сама Минск, Belarus
Елена Ружицкая ж НАЧИНАЮЩИЙ 35 - Минск, Belarus
99 Елена Ружицкая ж любитель 35 - Минск, Belarus
4 Олег Шабунь м любитель 25 БФСО Динамо Минск, Belarus
3 Алексей Довжонок м любитель 30 БФСО Динамо Минск, Belarus
Alexander Tereshchenko м НАЧИНАЮЩИЙ 32 Minsk Minsk, Belarus
Alexander Tereshchenko м ЛЮБИТЕЛЬ 32 Minsk Minsk, Belarus
Юрий Павленко м ПРОФИ 34 ЗоЖ Минск, Belarus
Сергей Потапов м ЛЮБИТЕЛЬ 30 No Minsk, Belarus
104 Юрий Дальниченко м команда 32 нет Минск, Belarus
101 Павел Ткачук м команда 27 StayaMinsk Минск, Belarus
2 Кирилл Зеленский м любитель 26 RUN4FUN.BY Барановичи, Belarus
1 Сергей Пастернакевич м любитель 28 Серебронкс Липск, Belarus