Main Content

Гарадзенская Вандроўка 2019

Дистанция
№ участника Имя Фамилия Пол Дистанция Возрастная группа Команда/клуб Город, Страна
30 Katsiaryna Sivakova ж 10 км F30-39 - Mogilev, Belarus
Ilya Kakhanovich м 10 км M30-39 - Minsk, Belarus
28 Ольга Михеенко ж 10 км F20-29 Victrix Минск, Belarus
Татьяна Шнырко ж 10 км F20-29 Формула Минск, Belarus
27 Максим Кишкевич м 10 км M30-39 Без клуба Гродно, Belarus
Евгений Рогозинников м 10 км M30-39 нет Минск, Belarus
Uladzimir Matorny м 10 км M40-49 Run4fun.by Grodno, Belarus
Marta Taranko ж 10 км F20-29 ISsoft Minsk, Belarus
26 Сергей Милеев м 10 км M30-39 Reynards Минск, Belarus
Андрей Давидович м 10 км M40-49 - Минск, Belarus
Анна Мильковская ж 10 км F20-29 - Минск, Belarus
Natalie Budeiko ж 10 км F30-39 Без команды Минск, Belarus
Александра Гуренко ж 10 км F30-39 Прокуратура Гродно, Belarus
25 Aleksej Vorobjov м 10 км M30-39 run4fun.by Night City Grodno, Belarus
24 Vadim Shchayuk м 10 км M30-39 - Grodno, Belarus
Артур Тубелевич м 10 км M16-19 УОР Гродно , Belarus
Борис Мартемьянов м 10 км M60-69 Аматар д.Скепня, Belarus
511 Анастасия Луценко ж 5 км F18+ di Гомель, Belarus
512 Ангелина Луценко ж 5 км F18+ - Гомель, Belarus
22 Anna Murashko ж 10 км F30-39 - Minsk, Belarus
21 Юлия Лагойко ж 10 км F30-39 нет команды Бобруйск, Belarus
Александр Ерошко м 10 км M20-29 сам по себе СССР, Belarus
Артур Калантай м 10 км M30-39 Raiffeisen-Leasing Minsk, Belarus
Василий Лебецкий м 10 км M70+ Регион Молодечно, Belarus
Евгения Сыченко ж 10 км F20-29 XTrail Team Минск, Belarus
Иван Н. м 5 км M18+ Веб-Девелопмент Мариуполь, Ukraine
Сергей Гордиенко м 5 км M18+ ГГУ им. Ф. Скорины Гомель, Belarus
Николай Бодак м 5 км M12-17 - Минск, Belarus
Алексей Чемоданов м 10 км M30-39 Run4Fun.by/ *instinctools Гродно, Belarus
Виктор Болсун м 10 км M40-49 Регион Молодечно, Belarus
510 Инна Хотянович ж 5 км F18+ Лично Гродно, Belarus
17 Олег Шабанов м 10 км M40-49 Кабанчик Минск, Belarus
16 Сергей Челышев м 10 км M50-59 53/11 Борисов, Belarus
Наталья Живиневич ж 10 км F30-39 Хьюмен систем Минск, Belarus
Александр Мазырко м 10 км M30-39 Кронан Гродно, Belarus
Евгений Пролиско м 5 км M18+ Брестские зубры Брест, Belarus
Вероника Моисеева ж 10 км F30-39 ОО "БФТ" Минск, Belarus
Алексей Манкевич м 5 км M18+ В личном качестве Минск, Belarus
14 Yuri Gorelik м 10 км M30-39 Mikkeller Running Club Minsk Minsk, Belarus
15 Алексей Дадалев м 10 км M20-29 лично Костюковичи, Belarus
Nina Karenkova ж 10 км F20-29 Бусенок Островец, Belarus
509 Лидия Позняк ж 5 км F18+ - Минск, Belarus
508 Юлия Акулич ж 5 км F18+ - Минск, Belarus
Инесса Сазон ж 10 км F30-39 run4fun.by Гродно, Belarus
Boris Svirko м 10 км M30-39 любитель Витебск, Belarus
507 Anna Pazniak ж 5 км F18+ - Минск, Belarus
Павел Кулеш м 10 км M30-39 Гродненский р-н "Бодрость"/ Run4Fun.by Вертелишки, Belarus
Юрий Куратник м 10 км M30-39 КЛБ\ "Виктория" П.Красное Минская обл.,Молодеченский р-н., Belarus
12 Віталі Часноўскі м 10 км M40-49 ЗГЛ Гародня, Belarus
29 Андрей Скидан м 10 км M40-49 Мозырский РОВД Мозырь Гомельская обл., Belarus
Юрий Стельмах м 10 км M30-39 XTrail Team Минск, Belarus
Siarhei Nezhavets м 10 км M30-39 Сила Х Minsk, Belarus
Dzmitry Halomzik м 10 км M40-49 Аматар г.Минск, Belarus
18 Віталь Будзько м 10 км M40-49 Grodno Ultras Гродна, Belarus
мария мурашкина ж 5 км F18+ 1 гродно, Belarus
Ольга Зуева ж 10 км F30-39 Кабанчик Минск, Belarus
Сергей Прищепа м 10 км M30-39 - Минск, Belarus
Yury Krupitsa м 5 км M18+ RUN4FUN.BY Гродно, Belarus
Владимир Алябьев м 10 км M30-39 MCFB Минск, Belarus
Алексей Немкович м 10 км M20-29 отсутствует Минск, Belarus
11 Анатолий Александров м 10 км M30-39 За ЗОЖ Минск, Belarus
10 Ольга Кулик ж 10 км F40-49 Nemiga-Nord Гродно, Belarus
Татьяна Терехова ж 10 км F30-39 нет минск, Belarus
Ольга Гаслова ж 5 км F18+ BeRunner Минск, Russian Federation
Игорь Ильин м 10 км M20-29 #followminsk Минск, Belarus
HENADZI KASHALIUK м 5 км M18+ TAMERLAN 13 Минск, Belarus
503 Артур Ярмалович м 5 км M18+ Nike+ Run Club Minsk Минск, Belarus
Aliaksandr Siaba м 10 км M30-39 - Минск, Belarus
20 Полина Паранок ж 10 км F30-39 - Минск, Belarus
Фёдор Трофимов м 10 км M20-29 run4fun.by Мосты, Belarus
Евгений Домбровский м 5 км M18+ Жодино Жодино, Belarus
Ирина Руденок ж 5 км F18+ Run4Fun.by Гродно, Belarus
Алексей Бриштен м 10 км M20-29 Любитель Минск, Belarus
Tatsiana Kulik ж 10 км F20-29 Nemiga-Nord Minsk, Belarus
8 Дмитрий Токть м 10 км M30-39 DeafeXtremal Витебск , Belarus
Дмитрий Шот м 10 км M30-39 ОАО "Скидельский сахкомбинат" Скидель, Belarus
Олег Балицкий м 10 км M40-49 БелПСХАГИ Минск, Belarus
9 Dzmitry Varabyou м 10 км M30-39 Крылья Ангелов Minsk, Belarus
Наталья Морозова ж 10 км F50+ Гроднооблспорт Гродно, Belarus
Наталия Цицорина ж 10 км F40-49 Спортивный клуб Армии(СКА) Гродно, Belarus
Антон Ошурко м 10 км M30-39 Run4fun.by Гродно, Belarus
Ольга Балицкая ж 5 км F18+ Молодечно Молодечно, Belarus
Вадим Матвийчук м 10 км M40-49 Бусёнок Островец, Belarus
6 Светлана Гвоздь ж 10 км F30-39 СУ-711 Минск, Belarus
7 Виктория Нелепко ж 10 км F20-29 SU-711 Minsk, Belarus
19 Vitali Belush м 10 км M30-39 СУ-711 Минск, Belarus
SIARHEI PATSOUSKI м 10 км M30-39 Run4Fun. by Pinsk, Belarus
501 Artem Savich м 5 км M18+ - Minsk, Belarus
Алексей Гречишкин м 5 км M18+ Сш178 Минск, Belarus
Александр Бубликов м 10 км M30-39 - Минск , Belarus
505 Сергей Свирков м 5 км M18+ ГК Витязь Минск, Belarus
506 Олег Клюшин м 5 км M18+ Бусёнок Островец, Belarus
Katerina Rusak ж 5 км F12-17 Аквастарс Брест, Belarus
Денис Добрыян м 10 км M40-49 - Гродно, Belarus
Катерина Ямбушева ж 10 км F30-39 Минск, Belarus
Дмитрий Зеленко м 10 км M30-39 XTrail Team Минск, Belarus
Денис Ткачёв м 10 км M30-39 XTrail Team Минск, Belarus
13 Егор Гронский м 10 км M20-29 - Берёза, Belarus
Екатерина Стракович ж 10 км F20-29 777 Барановичи, Belarus
Дмитрий Староверов м 10 км M20-29 Лида Лида, Belarus
Анастасия Лукьянчик ж 10 км F30-39 Индивидуальный забег Минск, Belarus
5 Dmitry Shwed м 10 км M20-29 - Гродно, Belarus
Татьяна Лабазнова ж 10 км F40-49 - Минск, Belarus
4 Ольга Каленчукова ж 10 км F30-39 - Минск, Belarus
Vadzim Zhydovich м 10 км M30-39 Кабанчик Minsk, Belarus
3 Polina Kozharskaya ж 10 км F30-39 - Минск, Belarus
23 Саша Захарова ж 10 км F30-39 КЛБ "Кабанчик" Минск, Belarus
2 Максим Литашов м 10 км M30-39 - Минск, Belarus
Viktoryia Barzdyka ж 10 км F20-29 Dovydko Running Club Минск, Belarus
Vera Klimava ж 10 км F20-29 Dovydko Running Club Минск, Belarus
504 Саида Гулиева ж 5 км F12-17 Run4fun.by УО БГУОР Гродно, Belarus
DIANA LIRA ж 10 км F30-39 Dovydko Running Club Minsk, Belarus
502 Яўген Гуцалаў м 5 км M18+ - Витебск, Belarus
1 Сергей Мидюк м 10 км M40-49 индивидуальный забег Могилев, Belarus