Main Content

Гарадзенская Вандроўка 2019

Дистанция
№ участника Имя Фамилия Пол Дистанция Возрастная группа Команда/клуб Город, Страна
99 Снежана Рутковская ж 10 км F30-39 KIPARIS Гродно, Беларусь
Сергей Рожков м 10 км M40-49 Беларусь
Вадим Вариводский м 10 км M30-39 Forrest Gump Минск , Беларусь
Hanna Karpovich ж 10 км F20-29 Нити дружбы Минск, Беларусь
Анастасия Клюева ж 10 км F20-29 Беларусь
Евгения Степанова ж 10 км F20-29 Беларусь
97 Владимир Прохоренко м 10 км M30-39 Гомель, Беларусь
96 Александр Новик м 10 км M30-39 Беларусь
Антонина Татаренок ж 10 км F30-39 Минск, Беларусь
Денис Минучиц м 5 км M18+ Run4fan Гродно , Беларусь
Александр Симогостицкий м 10 км M30-39 NRC Минск, Беларусь
Дарья Ходорёнок ж 10 км F20-29 МИНСК, Беларусь
Сергей Ефимович м 10 км M30-39 Беларусь
Леонид Кадушко м 10 км M30-39 Витебск, Беларусь
95 Viktar Ivanou м 10 км M30-39 Кабанчик Минск, Беларусь
Надя Делендик ж 10 км F30-39 Солигорск, Беларусь
Денис Воляк м 10 км M20-29
Egor Shashkov м 10 км M30-39 - Брест, Belarus
94 Алексей Коврижкин м 10 км M30-39 СК Минск, Беларусь
91 Baryslau Yaravy м 10 км M30-39 RUN4FUN.BY Grodno, Беларусь
Анжела Климашёнок ж 10 км F20-29 - Борисов, Беларусь
Сергей Богданович м 10 км M40-49 АВТОИДЕЯ, ТриАСТройинВест Минск, Беларусь
Виталий Кохан м 10 км M30-39 ivansgum Минск, Belarus
Виктор Андрасюк м 10 км M20-29 Брест Брест, Беларусь
Nikolay Yakovchik м 10 км M20-29 - -, Belarus
Владимир Семенович м 5 км M18+ МЧС Минск, Беларусь
Artsiom Biarezin м 10 км M30-39 - Минск, Belarus
Игорь Горшков м 10 км M40-49 БЕЛГАРТ Минск, Беларусь
Анна Петровская ж 10 км F50+ run4fun.by Гродно, Беларусь
88 Артем Сильченко м 10 км M30-39 нет Гомель, Belarus
87 Alesya Zhilko ж 10 км F20-29 No Minsk, Belarus
86 Anton Smaliankou м 10 км M20-29 Минск, Беларусь
85 Владислав Сияльский м 10 км M50-59 БрянскОриент Брянск, Russian Federation
84 Ruslan Charnykh м 10 км M30-39 Клуп Grodno, Belarus
82 Александр Мелешко м 10 км M40-49 Сайха Проф Гродно, Belarus
81 Дмитрий Толмачев м 10 км M40-49 лично Гродно, Belarus
80 Анна Бекиш ж 10 км F30-39 Run4fun Гродно, Belarus
79 Игорь Личик м 10 км M20-29 Solo Гродно, Belarus
525 Наталия Ковальчук ж 5 км F18+ Run4Fun.by Гродно, Belarus
524 Павел Стахейко м 5 км M18+ Run4Fun Гродно, Belarus
523 Виталий Лось м 5 км M18+ нет Островец, Belarus
76 Ирина Ковзан ж 10 км F20-29 Одна Новополоцк, Belarus
Александр Плюто м 10 км M20-29 Гомель, Беларусь
74 Карина Прохорик ж 10 км F20-29 Нет Минск, Belarus
522 Olga Vaskanian ж 5 км F18+ N/a Minsk, Belarus
72 Arsen Vaskanian м 10 км M30-39 Minsk, Беларусь
Katerina Hmara ж 5 км F18+ Katerina Hmara Grodno, Belarus
68 Андрей Каранкевич м 10 км M50-59 Гроднооблспорт Гродно, Belarus
89 Виктор Рябушев м 10 км M60-69
66 ИВАН КИШКЕЛЬ м 10 км M40-49 Лыжник Гродно, Belarus
73 Иван Леоненко м 10 км M50-59
518 Дарья Кузьмич ж 5 км F18+ - Братково, Belarus
67 Михаил Кожан м 10 км M70+ Аматар(Минск) Полоцк, Belarus
83 Андрей Шилин м 10 км M60-69
64 Денис Халько м 10 км M40-49 Лично Гродно, Belarus
Михаил Шевцов м 10 км M20-29
61 Анна Полякова ж 10 км F20-29 - Гродно, Belarus
60 Александр Капчук м 10 км M20-29
516 Ekaterina Pchyolka ж 5 км F18+ Minsk, Belarus
Anton Kirilko м 5 км M18+ Гродно, Беларусь
58 Анастасия Амбразевич ж 10 км F20-29 Витебск, Беларусь
56 Юлия Михайлова ж 10 км F30-39 - Щучин, Belarus
57 Arseni Sachyuka м 10 км M16-19 ПГУ Navapolack , Беларусь
62 Сергей Кравчук м 10 км M30-39 2810 Минск, Belarus
63 Елизавета Кравчук ж 10 км F20-29 2810 Минск, Belarus
55 Александр Тылиндус м 10 км M30-39 БелНовация Минск, Belarus
54 Владислав Соколов м 10 км M20-29 Лично Могилев, Belarus
52 Филипп Турбанов м 10 км M20-29 Минск, Беларусь
51 Александр Павлов м 10 км M20-29 Минск, Беларусь
59 Светлана Гордеева ж 10 км F50+ нет Минск, Belarus
Вікторыя Варанцова ж 10 км F30-39 - Бобруйск, Belarus
49 Volha Mukhlia ж 10 км F30-39 - Минск, Belarus
48 Anastasiya Labionak ж 10 км F20-29 - Minsk, Belarus
45 Aliaksei Kaliada м 10 км M20-29 Turtles Minsk, Belarus
Алина Хороща ж 10 км F20-29
46 Олег Гузнародов м 10 км M30-39 ДЮСШ "Марафон" Могилёв , Belarus
44 Дмитрий Ломонос м 10 км M20-29
513 Margarita Zayanchkovskaya ж 5 км F18+ я Минск, Belarus
43 Дмитрий Зданович м 10 км M30-39 *instinctools/run4fun Гродно, Belarus
Дмитрий Хохряков м 10 км M40-49 Минск, Беларусь
38 Лена Грошева ж 10 км F20-29 Единорожек Минск, Беларусь
Наталья Полонникова ж 5 км F18+ Динамо Гродно, Belarus
39 Светлана Франкова ж 10 км F30-39
36 Tatsiana Kubyshkina ж 10 км F40-49 Нет Gomel, Belarus
Алексей Карпович м 10 км M20-29 MinskRun Щомыслица , Belarus
35 Виктор Жигальский м 10 км M20-29 Щомыслица Щомыслица, Belarus
34 Maksim Aituhanau м 10 км M20-29 - Minsk, Belarus
33 Кирилл Трофимов м 10 км M30-39
514 Александр Коробов м 5 км M18+ -- Минск, Belarus
32 Игорь Ливенцев м 10 км M40-49
Ольга Гуренко ж 5 км F18+ ООО ДенАнтТранс Гродно, Беларусь
31 Вячеслав Матюк м 10 км M30-39
Dzmitry Dzedul м 10 км M20-29 Без команды Гродно, Belarus
30 Katsiaryna Sivakova ж 10 км F30-39 Могилев, Беларусь
75 Ilya Kakhanovich м 10 км M30-39 Минск, Беларусь
28 Ольга Михеенко ж 10 км F20-29
Татьяна Шнырко ж 10 км F20-29 Формула Минск, Belarus
27 Максим Кишкевич м 10 км M30-39 Без клуба Гродно, Belarus
Евгений Рогозинников м 10 км M30-39 нет Минск, Belarus
78 Uladzimir Matorny м 10 км M40-49 Run4fun.by Grodno, Belarus
Marta Taranko ж 10 км F20-29 ISsoft Minsk, Belarus
26 Сергей Милеев м 10 км M30-39 Reynards Минск, Belarus
37 Андрей Давидович м 10 км M40-49 Беларусь
Анна Мильковская ж 10 км F20-29 Минск, Беларусь
Natalie Budeiko ж 10 км F30-39 Без команды Минск, Belarus
Александра Гуренко ж 10 км F30-39 Прокуратура Гродно, Belarus
25 Aleksej Vorobjov м 10 км M30-39 run4fun.by Гродно, Беларусь
24 Vadim Shchayuk м 10 км M30-39 - Grodno, Belarus
Артур Тубелевич м 10 км M16-19 УОР Гродно , Belarus
71 Борис Мартемьянов м 10 км M60-69 Аматар д.Скепня, Belarus
511 Анастасия Луценко ж 5 км F18+ di Гомель, Belarus
512 Ангелина Луценко ж 5 км F18+ - Гомель, Belarus
22 Anna Murashko ж 10 км F30-39 - Minsk, Belarus
21 Юлия Лагойко ж 10 км F30-39 Бобруйск, Беларусь
Александр Ерошко м 10 км M20-29 нет фаниполь, Беларусь
Артур Калантай м 10 км M30-39 Raiffeisen-Leasing Беларусь
Василий Лебецкий м 10 км M70+ Регион Молодечно, Belarus
Евгения Сыченко ж 10 км F20-29 XTrail_Team Минск, Беларусь
Сергей Гордиенко м 5 км M18+ ГГУ им. Ф. Скорины Гомель, Беларусь
521 Николай Бодак м 5 км M12-17 ОО "БФТ" Минск, Беларусь
Алексей Чемоданов м 10 км M30-39 Run4Fun.by/ *instinctools Гродно, Belarus
Виктор Болсун м 10 км M40-49 Регион Молодечно, Belarus
510 Инна Хотянович ж 5 км F18+ Лично Гродно, Belarus
17 Олег Шабанов м 10 км M40-49 Кабанчик Минск, Беларусь
16 Сергей Челышев м 10 км M50-59 53/11 Борисов, Belarus
65 Наталья Живиневич ж 10 км F30-39 Хьюмен систем Минск, Belarus
69 Александр Мазырко м 10 км M30-39 Кронан Гродно, Belarus
Евгений Пролиско м 5 км M18+ Брестские зубры Брест, Belarus
70 Вероника Моисеева ж 10 км F30-39 ОО "БФТ" Минск, Беларусь
520 Алексей Манкевич м 5 км M18+ Минск, Беларусь
14 Yuri Gorelik м 10 км M30-39 Mikkeller Running Club Minsk Минск, Беларусь
15 Алексей Дадалев м 10 км M20-29
Nina Karenkova ж 10 км F20-29 Бусенок Островец, Belarus
509 Лидия Позняк ж 5 км F18+ - Минск, Belarus
508 Юлия Акулич ж 5 км F18+ - Минск, Belarus
Инесса Сазон ж 10 км F30-39 run4fun.by Гродно, Belarus
Boris Svirko м 10 км M30-39 Vitebsk, Беларусь
507 Anna Pazniak ж 5 км F18+ - Минск, Belarus
92 Павел Кулеш м 10 км M30-39 Гродненский р-н "Бодрость"/ Run4Fun.by Вертелишки, Belarus
Юрий Куратник м 10 км M30-39 КЛБ\ "Виктория" П.Красное Минская обл.,Молодеченский р-н., Belarus
12 Віталі Часноўскі м 10 км M40-49 ЗГЛ Гародня, Belarus
29 Андрей Скидан м 10 км M40-49 Мозырский РОВД Мозырь Гомельская обл., Belarus
Юрий Стельмах м 10 км M30-39 X-TRAIL TEAM Минск, Беларусь
Siarhei Nezhavets м 10 км M30-39 СилаХ Минск, Беларусь
Dzmitry Halomzik м 10 км M40-49 Аматар Минск, Беларусь
18 Віталь Будзько м 10 км M40-49 Grodno Ultras Гродна, Belarus
Мария Мурашкина ж 5 км F18+ Беларусь
98 Ольга Зуева ж 10 км F30-39
Сергей Прищепа м 10 км M30-39 - Минск, Belarus
Yury Krupitsa м 5 км M18+ RUN4FUN.BY Гродно, Belarus
Владимир Алябьев м 10 км M30-39 MCFB Минск, Belarus
Алексей Немкович м 10 км M20-29 отсутствует Минск, Belarus
11 Анатолий Александров м 10 км M30-39 Healthy Run Минск, Беларусь
10 Ольга Кулик ж 10 км F40-49 Nemiga-Nord Гродно, Беларусь
77 Татьяна Терехова ж 10 км F30-39 нет минск, Belarus
517 Ольга Гаслова ж 5 км F18+ BeRunner Москва, Россия
47 Игорь Ильин м 10 км M20-29
515 ГЕННАДИЙ КОШЕЛЮК м 5 км M18+ GK13™ Минск, Беларусь
503 Артур Ярмалович м 5 км M18+ Nike+ run Минск, Беларусь
40 Aliaksandr Siaba м 10 км M30-39
20 Полина Паранок ж 10 км F30-39 Минск, Беларусь
Фёдор Трофимов м 10 км M20-29 Run4Fun.by Гродно, Беларусь
Евгений Домбровский м 5 км M18+ Жодино Жодино, Беларусь
Ирина Руденок ж 5 км F18+ Run4Fun.by Гродно, Беларусь
Алексей Бриштен м 10 км M20-29 Любитель Минск, Беларусь
53 Tatsiana Kulik ж 10 км F20-29 Nemiga-Nord Minsk, Беларусь
8 Дмитрий Токть м 10 км M30-39 Минск, Беларусь
50 Дмитрий Шот м 10 км M30-39 ОАО "Скидельский сахкомбинат" Скидель , Беларусь
Олег Балицкий м 10 км M40-49 БелПСХАГИ Минск, Беларусь
9 Dzmitry Varabyou м 10 км M30-39 Беларусь
90 Наталья Морозова ж 10 км F50+ Гроднооблспорт Гродно, Belarus
93 Наталия Цицорина ж 10 км F40-49 Спортивный клуб Армии(СКА) Гродно, Belarus
Антон Ошурко м 10 км M30-39 Run4fun.by Гродно, Belarus
Ольга Балицкая ж 5 км F18+ Беларусь
Вадим Матвийчук м 10 км M40-49 Ukraine
6 Светлана Гвоздь ж 10 км F30-39 Минск, Беларусь
7 Виктория Нелепко ж 10 км F20-29 SU-711 Minsk, Belarus
19 Vitali Belush м 10 км M30-39 СУ-711 Минск, Belarus
SIARHEI PATSOUSKI м 10 км M30-39 Run4Fun. by Pinsk, Belarus
501 Artem Savich м 5 км M18+ Минск, Беларусь
519 Алексей Гречишкин м 5 км M18+ Сш178 Минск, Беларусь
Александр Бубликов м 10 км M30-39 - Минск , Belarus
505 Сергей Свирков м 5 км M18+ Минск, Беларусь
506 Олег Клюшин м 5 км M18+ Бусёнок Островец, Беларусь
Katerina Rusak ж 5 км F12-17 Аквастарс Brest, Беларусь
Денис Добрыян м 10 км M40-49 - Гродно, Belarus
41 Катерина Ямбушева ж 10 км F30-39
Дмитрий Зеленко м 10 км M30-39 XTrail Team Минск, Беларусь
Денис Ткачёв м 10 км M30-39 XTrail Team Минск, Беларусь
13 Егор Гронский м 10 км M20-29 Берёза, Беларусь
Екатерина Стракович ж 10 км F20-29 777 Беларусь
Дмитрий Староверов м 10 км M20-29 Лида Лида, Belarus
Анастасия Лукьянчик ж 10 км F30-39
5 Dmitry Shwed м 10 км M20-29 Гродно, Беларусь
Татьяна Лабазнова ж 10 км F40-49 Крылья ангелов Минск , Беларусь
4 Ольга Каленчукова ж 10 км F30-39 Нет Минск, Беларусь
42 Vadzim Zhydovich м 10 км M30-39 Кабанчик Брест, Беларусь
3 Polina Kozharskaya ж 10 км F30-39
23 Саша Захарова ж 10 км F30-39 КЛБ "Кабанчик" Минск, Беларусь
2 Максим Литашов м 10 км M30-39 - Минск, Belarus
Viktoryia Barzdyka ж 10 км F20-29 Dovydko Running Club Беларусь
Vera Klimava ж 10 км F20-29 DovydkoRunningClub Минск, Беларусь
504 Саида Гулиева ж 5 км F12-17 Run4fun.by гродно, Беларусь
DIANA LIRA ж 10 км F30-39
502 Яўген Гуцалаў м 5 км M18+ - Витебск, Belarus
1 Сергей Мидюк м 10 км M40-49 индивидуальный забег Могилев, Belarus