Main Content

Экологический Марафон 2019

Дистанция
№ участника Имя Фамилия Пол Дистанция Возрастная группа Команда/клуб Город, Страна
438 Алина Хороща ж 21,1 км Абсолют АльтаиР г. Могилёв Могилёв, Belarus
437 Алексей Коврижкин м 21,1 км M30-49 СК Минск, Belarus
23 Вячеслав Карташев м 42195 м M30-49 Виктория Минск, Belarus
436 Renat Tlebaldziyeu м 21,1 км M30-49 personal Gomel, Belarus
435 Ilya Kakhanovich м 21,1 км M30-49 - Minsk, Belarus
434 Ольга Михеенко ж 21,1 км Абсолют Victrix Минск, Belarus
433 Наталья Морозова ж 21,1 км F50+ Гроднооблспорт Гродно, Belarus
22 Дмитрий Староверов м 42195 м Абсолют Лида Лида, Belarus
432 Сергей Артюшевский м 21,1 км M30-49 лично Минск, Belarus
431 Александра Гуренко ж 21,1 км F30-49 Прокуратура Гродно, Belarus
430 Mikita Mironenka м 21,1 км M30-49 - Gomel, Belarus
1007 Кирилл Короткевич м 4,3 км Абсолют Речица, Belarus
429 Артем Артем м 21,1 км Абсолют Гомель Гомель, Belarus
428 Пётр Филон м 21,1 км M30-49 Pripyat-Tour Гомель, Belarus
21 АНАТОЛИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВ м 42195 м M30-49 Healthy RUN MINSK, Belarus
20 Игорь Писаренко м 42195 м Абсолют МОЦОР Рогачёв, Belarus
19 Владимир Русаков м 42195 м M50+ Нет Гомель, Belarus
427 Екатерина Стракович ж 21,1 км Абсолют 777 Барановичи, Belarus
426 Дмитрий Идов м 21,1 км Абсолют Гомель Гомель, Belarus
425 Dzmitry Varabyou м 21,1 км M30-49 Крылья Ангелов Minsk, Belarus
1006 Виктор Терентий м 4,3 км Абсолют нету Могилев, Belarus
424 Анастасия Луценко ж 21,1 км Абсолют di Гомель, Belarus
423 Ангелина Луценко ж 21,1 км Абсолют - Гомель, Belarus
422 Максим Матусевич м 21,1 км Абсолют OCRsport Гомель, Belarus
1005 Александр Ярмош м 4,3 км Абсолют - Минск, Belarus
421 Кирилл Кукалев м 21,1 км M30-49 АТЛАНТ минск, Belarus
420 Viktor Aniskov м 21,1 км M30-49 ГОУ МЧС Gomel, Belarus
419 Виктор Жлобо м 21,1 км M30-49 Сож Гомель, Belarus
418 Александр Ерошко м 21,1 км Абсолют сам по себе СССР, Belarus
1004 Елизавета Иваненко ж 4,3 км Абсолют Смешарики Гомель, Belarus
417 DIANA LIRA ж 21,1 км F30-49 Dovydko Running Club Minsk, Belarus
416 Олег Клюшин м 21,1 км M30-49 Бусёнок Островец, Belarus
1003 Татьяна Куратник ж 4,3 км Абсолют 1 Гомель, Belarus
18 Максим Попов м 42195 м M30-49 Hammers Малин,Житомирська обл., Ukraine
1002 Oliay Gridina ж 4,3 км Абсолют BGPU Minsk, Belarus
1001 Евгения Сыченко ж 4,3 км Абсолют XTrail Team Минск, Belarus
17 Александр Новиков м 42195 м Абсолют СВИТАНОК Жлобин, Belarus
415 Максим Литашов м 21,1 км M30-49 - Минск, Belarus
414 Сергей Гордиенко м 21,1 км Абсолют ГГУ им. Ф. Скорины Гомель, Belarus
413 Ольга Каленчукова ж 21,1 км F30-49 - Минск, Belarus
16 Роман Калацей м 42195 м Абсолют Гомельский филиал УГЗ МЧС Беларуси Гомель, Belarus
412 Артем Матасюк м 21,1 км Абсолют Гомель Гомель, Belarus
15 Максим Цабенко м 42195 м M30-49 StartDnipro Днепр, Ukraine
14 Ян Корчевский м 42195 м Абсолют - Гомель, Belarus
411 Евгений Фещенок м 21,1 км Абсолют Рысь Витебск, Belarus
410 Aлександра Рудинская ж 21,1 км Абсолют Лично Гомель, Belarus
13 Яўген Гуцалаў м 42195 м M30-49 - Витебск, Belarus
12 Сергей Барышнин м 42195 м M30-49 без команды Гомель, Belarus
11 Евгений Карс м 42195 м M30-49 Sozh River Runners Гомель , Belarus
409 Полина Паранок ж 21,1 км F30-49 - Минск, Belarus
408 Андрей Скидан м 21,1 км M30-49 Мозырский РОВД Мозырь Гомельская обл., Belarus
10 Максим Мосийчук м 42195 м M30-49 Молодечно, Belarus
407 Света Крипа ж 21,1 км F30-49 7 Барановичи, Belarus
9 Антон Старченко м 42195 м M30-49 Сож Гомель, Belarus
406 Дмитрий Островский м 21,1 км M30-49 DMFitness Гомель, Belarus
8 Vitali Dubrouski м 42195 м M30-49 лично Gomel, Belarus
7 Dzianis Byk м 42195 м M30-49 Нету Боровляны, Belarus
6 Vadzim Zhydovich м 42195 м M30-49 Кабанчик Minsk, Belarus
5 Сергей Дегтярев м 42195 м M30-49 --- Минск, Belarus
4 Игорь Гончаров м 42195 м M30-49 VitBeer Витебск, Belarus
405 Vladislav Bandurko м 21,1 км M30-49 no_command Минск, Belarus
3 Олег Канаш м 42195 м M30-49 ГГУ им. Ф. Скорины Гомель, Belarus
404 Дмитрий Гордейко м 21,1 км M30-49 Гомель, Belarus
403 Павел Гайворонский м 21,1 км M30-49 Темная лошадка Гомель, Belarus
2 Александр Демидов м 42195 м M30-49 GSM Гомель, Belarus
1 Юлия Скирук ж 42195 м F30-49 Лично Полоцк , Belarus
402 Aliaksandr Siaba м 21,1 км M30-49 - Минск, Belarus
401 Вероника Моисеева ж 21,1 км F30-49 ОО "БФТ" Минск, Belarus