Main Content

Августовский Канал-Трейл 2019

Дистанция
№ участника Имя Фамилия Пол Дистанция Возрастная группа Команда/клуб Город, Страна
16 Anton Kirilko м 7 km M30-39 Гродно, Беларусь
15 Ольга Гуренко ж 7 km F30-39 ООО ДенАнтТранс Гродно, Беларусь
605 Кирилл Трофимов м 50 km M30-39
318 Андрей Вайдо м 21 km M18-29 Регион Молодечно, Беларусь
317 Александр Баравик м 21 km M30-39 RunDan Минск, Беларусь
14 Артур Калантай м 7 km M30-39 Raiffeisen-Leasing Беларусь
316 Андрей Винтергрин м 21 km M30-39
315 Светлана Струщенко ж 21 km F30-39
13 Дарья Ходорёнок ж 7 km F18-29 МИНСК, Беларусь
314 Никита Сушко м 21 km M18-29 Минск, Беларусь
313 Юрий Павленко м 21 km M30-39 Минск, Беларусь
312 николай володченко м 21 km M50-59 Клуб любителей бега «Виктория» минск, Беларусь
12 Ольга Гаслова ж 7 km F30-39 BeRunner Москва, Россия
11 natalia warcholak ж 7 km F40-49
10 Олег Клюшин м 7 km M40-49 Бусёнок Островец, Беларусь
311 Леонид Кадушко м 21 km M30-39 Витебск, Беларусь
310 Надя Делендик ж 21 km F30-39 Солигорск, Беларусь
309 Сергей Богданович м 21 km M40-49 АВТОИДЕЯ, ТриАСТройинВест Минск, Беларусь
9 Артур Ярмалович м 7 km M18-29 Nike+ run Минск, Беларусь
308 Дмитрий Шот м 21 km M30-39 ОАО "Скидельский сахкомбинат" Скидель , Беларусь
307 Дмитрий Хохряков м 21 km M40-49 Минск, Беларусь
604 Ольга Нежельская ж 50 km F18-29 Виктория Бобруйск, Беларусь
306 Наталья Морозова ж 21 km F50-59 Гроднооблспорт Гродно, Belarus
603 Алексей Буясов м 50 km M18-29 Минск, Беларусь
602 Виктор Нежельский м 50 km M30-39 Виктория Бобруйск, Беларусь
601 Руслан Шило м 50 km M18-29 Kinosmena Минск, Беларусь
8 Сергей Свирков м 7 km M30-39 Минск, Беларусь
305 Анна Бекиш ж 21 km F30-39 Run4fun Гродно, Belarus
7 ГЕННАДИЙ КОШЕЛЮК м 7 km M30-39 GK13™ Минск, Беларусь
304 Baryslau Yaravy м 21 km M30-39 RUN4FUN.BY Grodno, Беларусь
6 Евгения Сыченко ж 7 km F18-29 XTrail_Team Минск, Беларусь
303 Наталия Цицорина ж 21 km F40-49 Спортивный клуб Армии(СКА) Гродно, Belarus
5 Вероника Моисеева ж 7 km F30-39 ОО "БФТ" Минск, Беларусь
4 Алексей Гречишкин м 7 km M30-39 Сш178 Минск, Беларусь
302 Дмитрий Мухлядо м 21 km M18-29 Гродно, Belarus
3 Ирина Руденок ж 7 km F18-29 Run4Fun.by Гродно, Беларусь
2 Саида Гулиева ж 7 km F17- Run4fun.by гродно, Беларусь
301 Дмитрий Староверов м 21 km M18-29 Лида Лида, Belarus
1 Катерина Ямбушева ж 7 km F30-39