Main Content

Ratomka-Trail 2019

Дистанция
№ участника Имя Фамилия Пол Дистанция Возрастная группа Команда/клуб Город, Страна
129 Юля Бондаренко ж 4 км F13-40 Светлогорск, Беларусь
290 Алексей Недобой м 8 км M16-40 Минск, Беларусь
289 Игорь Гончаров м 8 км M16-40 VitBeer Витебск, Беларусь
288 Сергей Варакса м 8 км M16-40 Volat Минск, Беларусь
287 Снежана Гилевская ж 8 км F16-40 Свитанок Жлобин, Беларусь
128 Олег Клюшин м 4 км M41+ Бусёнок Островец, Беларусь
127 Андрей Винтергрин м 4 км M13-40 Виктория Минск, Беларусь
126 Дмитрий Белокопытов м 4 км M13-40
286 Виталий Шевцов м 8 км M16-40 нет Mar`ina Gorka, Беларусь
125 Алексей Манкевич м 4 км M41+ Минск, Беларусь
124 Инга Мовшук ж 4 км F13-40 Пинск, Беларусь
123 Ольга Каленчукова ж 4 км F13-40 Нет Минск, Беларусь
285 николай володченко м 8 км M41+ Клуб любителей бега «Виктория» минск, Беларусь
284 Andrey Varava м 8 км M16-40 Минск, Беларусь
283 DIANA LIRA ж 8 км F16-40 Беларусь
122 Мария Байкова ж 4 км F13-40 Berunner Минск , Беларусь
121 Артём Барабанщиков м 4 км M13-40 Аматар Жодино, Беларусь
282 Dzmitry Halomzik м 8 км M41+ Аматар Минск, Беларусь
120 Кирилл Кукалев м 4 км M13-40 АТЛАНТ Минск, Беларусь
119 Лена Грошева ж 4 км F13-40 Единорожек Минск, Беларусь
281 Сергей Челышев м 8 км M41+ 53/11 Борисов, Беларусь
118 Ирина Руденок ж 4 км F13-40 Run4Fun.by Гродно, Беларусь
280 SVIATLANA SNITKO ж 8 км F16-40 АМАТАР Брест, Беларусь
279 Одинец Виктория ж 8 км F16-40 Беларусь
2 Арсений Калинка м 1,5 км M10-12
267 Руслан Калинка м 8 км M41+ KALINKA Самохваловичи, Беларусь
278 Валерий Гарбуз м 8 км M16-40 BLR Солигорск, Беларусь
277 Евгений Гарбуз м 8 км M16-40
276 Юрий Павленко м 8 км M16-40 Минск, Беларусь
116 Екатерина Богомаз ж 4 км F13-40 Беларусь
1 Маргарита Богомаз ж 1,5 км F7-9
275 Владимир Богомаз м 8 км M16-40 Минск, Беларусь
274 Александр Выдумчик м 8 км M16-40 Минск, Беларусь
256 Андрей Вайдо м 8 км M16-40 Регион Молодечно, Беларусь
115 Ирина Хлюстова ж 4 км F41+ Витебск Динамо Витебск, Беларусь
273 Денис Сапегин м 8 км M16-40 Moscow, Россия
272 константин Фортовый м 8 км M16-40 менск, Беларусь
114 Кристина Бубич ж 4 км F13-40 Минск, Беларусь
271 Dzianis Byk м 8 км M16-40 Регион , BeRunner. Боровляны, Беларусь
113 Евгений Домбровский м 4 км M13-40 Жодино Жодино, Беларусь
256 Андрей Вайдо м 8 км M16-40 Регион Молодечно, Беларусь
270 Руслан Шило м 8 км M16-40 Kinosmena Минск, Беларусь
269 Алексей Довжонок м 8 км M16-40 СК Минск, Беларусь
268 Александр Бузо м 8 км M16-40 Минск, Беларусь
117 Ольга Михеенко ж 4 км F13-40
112 Александр Белявский м 4 км M41+ Минск, Беларусь
111 ГЕННАДИЙ КОШЕЛЮК м 4 км M13-40 GK13™ Минск, Беларусь
110 Дмитрий Федоренко м 4 км M13-40 Лично Минск, Беларусь
109 Екатерина Стракович ж 4 км F13-40 777 Барановичи , Беларусь
266 Ilya Kakhanovich м 8 км M16-40 Минск, Беларусь
265 Марина Аведисьян ж 8 км F16-40 Тренер Роман Тимофеев Минск, Беларусь
264 Павел Орловский м 8 км M16-40
108 Артур Ярмалович м 4 км M13-40 Nike+ run Минск, Беларусь
107 Егор Гронский м 4 км M13-40 Берёза, Беларусь
263 Siarhei Nezhavets м 8 км M16-40 СилаХ Минск, Беларусь
262 Александр Баравик м 8 км M16-40 RunDan Минск, Беларусь
261 Сергей Анти м 8 км M16-40 Минск, Беларусь
260 Полина Паранок ж 8 км F16-40 Минск, Беларусь
106 Маргарита Ткачёва ж 4 км F13-40 =) Минск, Беларусь
105 Александра Воронова ж 4 км F13-40 Минск, Беларусь
259 Артур Калантай м 8 км M16-40 Raiffeisen-Leasing Беларусь
104 Анастасия Гру ж 4 км F13-40 - Бобруйск , Беларусь
258 Юрий Стельмах м 8 км M16-40 X-TRAIL TEAM Минск, Беларусь
257 Александра Эпштейн ж 8 км F16-40 Беларусь
103 Алексей Гречишкин м 4 км M13-40 Сш178 Минск, Беларусь
256 Андрей Вайдо м 8 км M16-40 Регион Молодечно, Беларусь
255 Dzmitry Varabyou м 8 км M16-40 Беларусь
254 Андрей Андрюшенко м 8 км M16-40 Беларусь
253 Дмитрий Зеленко м 8 км M16-40 XTrail Team Минск, Беларусь
102 Оксана Зенчик ж 4 км F41+ Виктория Минск, Беларусь
252 Евгений Фещенок м 8 км M16-40 Рысь Витебск, Беларусь
251 Алиса Бровко ж 8 км F16-40 Минск, Беларусь
101 Сергей Свирков м 4 км M13-40 Минск, Беларусь