Main Content

Водный забег, г. Мядель

Дистанция
№ участника Имя Фамилия Пол Дистанция Возрастная группа Команда/клуб Город, Страна
172 Юля Бондаренко ж 1 км F12-15 Светлогорск, Беларусь
270 Сергей Варакса м 5 км M16-40 Volat Минск, Беларусь
171 Владимир Дятлик м 1 км M16-40 БНТУ Минск, Беларусь
170 Artem Kuchits м 1 км M16-40 минск, Беларусь
269 Света Крипа ж 5 км F16-40 - Беларусь
268 Александр Симогостицкий м 5 км M16-40 NRC Минск, Беларусь
169 Екатерина Гриб ж 1 км F16-40 NRC Минск, Беларусь
267 Андрей Винтергрин м 5 км M16-40 Виктория Минск, Беларусь
168 Дмитрий Белокопытов м 1 км M16-40
362 Валери Красковский м 10 км M16-40 Могилев , Беларусь
266 Инга Мовшук ж 5 км F16-40 Пинск, Беларусь
265 Ольга Каленчукова ж 5 км F16-40 Нет Минск, Беларусь
361 Andrey Varava м 10 км M16-40 Минск, Беларусь
264 Dzmitry Halomzik м 5 км M41+ Аматар Минск, Беларусь
167 Лена Грошева ж 1 км F16-40 Единорожек Минск, Беларусь
166 Егор Гронский м 1 км M16-40 Берёза, Беларусь
356 Сергей Челышев м 10 км M41+ 53/11 Борисов, Беларусь
165 Ирина Руденок ж 1 км F16-40 Run4Fun.by Гродно, Беларусь
164 DIANA LIRA ж 1 км F16-40 Беларусь
163 Руслан Калинка м 1 км M41+ KALINKA Самохваловичи, Беларусь
262 SVIATLANA SNITKO ж 5 км F16-40 АМАТАР Брест, Беларусь
360 Валерий Гарбуз м 10 км M16-40 BLR Солигорск, Беларусь
359 Евгений Гарбуз м 10 км M16-40
162 Siarhei Nezhavets м 1 км M16-40 СилаХ Минск, Беларусь
261 Юрий Павленко м 5 км M16-40 Минск, Беларусь
260 Леонид Мороз м 5 км M16-40 Беларусь
15 Илья Демещенко м 250 м M9-10 Витебск Динамо Витебск, Belarus
14 Павел Горбачев м 250 м M9-10 Витебск Динамо Витебск, Belarus
13 Никита Еремин м 250 м M9-10 Витебск Динамо Витебск, Belarus
12 Екатерина Миронова ж 250 м F9-10 Витебск Динамо Витебск, Belarus
11 Екатерина Воронова ж 250 м F9-10 Витебск Динамо Витебск, Belarus
10 Иван Воронов м 250 м M9-10 Витебск Динамо Витебск, Belarus
9 Евгений Колодин м 250 м M9-10 Витебск Динамо Витебск, Belarus
8 Роман Смирнов м 250 м M9-10 Витебск Динамо Витебск, Belarus
7 Артур Кечик м 250 м M9-10 Витебск Динамо Витебск, Belarus
6 Анастасия Лукьянова ж 250 м F9-10 Витебск Динамо Витебск, Belarus
5 Елизавета Ситкевич ж 250 м F9-10 Витебск Динамо Витебск, Belarus
259 Александр Выдумчик м 5 км M16-40 Минск, Беларусь
258 Дмитрий Зеленко м 5 км M16-40 XTrail Team Минск, Беларусь
161 Ирина Хлюстова ж 1 км F16-40 Витебск Динамо Витебск, Беларусь
257 Денис Сапегин м 5 км M16-40 Moscow, Россия
4 Валентин Зеленский м 250 м M7-8
160 Владислав Зеленский м 1 км M12-15
358 Aleksandr Zialenski м 10 км M16-40 novopolotsk Новополоцк, Беларусь
256 Dzmitry Varabyou м 5 км M16-40 Беларусь
255 Евгений Фещенок м 5 км M16-40 Рысь Витебск, Беларусь
254 Dzianis Byk м 5 км M16-40 Регион , BeRunner. Боровляны, Беларусь
159 Евгений Домбровский м 1 км M16-40 Жодино Жодино, Беларусь
357 Руслан Шило м 10 км M16-40 Kinosmena Минск, Беларусь
3 Клим Свирко м 250 м M9-10 Буревестник-73 Vitebsk, Беларусь
158 Boris Svirko м 1 км M16-40 Vitebsk, Беларусь
263 Ольга Михеенко ж 5 км F16-40
157 Александр Белявский м 1 км M41+ Минск, Беларусь
2 Альберт Рудевич м 250 м M9-10 Гродно, Belarus
1 Ксюша Школьникова ж 250 м F7-8 Молодечно, Беларусь
156 Анастасия Школьникова ж 1 км F16-40 Молодечно, Беларусь
253 Екатерина Стракович ж 5 км F16-40 777 Барановичи , Беларусь
355 Ilya Kakhanovich м 10 км M16-40 Минск, Беларусь
252 Маргарита Ткачёва ж 5 км F16-40 =) Минск, Беларусь
155 Андрей Андрюшенко м 1 км M16-40 Беларусь
251 Сергей Анти м 5 км M16-40 Минск, Беларусь
154 Алексей Гречишкин м 1 км M16-40 Сш178 Минск, Беларусь
354 Марина Аведисьян ж 10 км F16-40 Тренер Роман Тимофеев Минск, Беларусь
153 Олег Клюшин м 1 км M41+ Бусёнок Островец, Беларусь
353 Алиса Бровко ж 10 км F16-40 Минск, Беларусь
352 Сергей Зыков м 10 км M41+ Минск, Беларусь
351 Полина Паранок ж 10 км F16-40 Минск, Беларусь
152 Оксана Зенчик ж 1 км F41+ Виктория Минск, Беларусь
151 Артур Ярмалович м 1 км M16-40 Nike+ run Минск, Беларусь