Main Content

Шахтер-Трейл

Дистанция
№ участника Имя Фамилия Пол Дистанция Возрастная группа Команда/клуб Город, Страна
1533 Vitali Belush м 22 км 800 м M18-40 711 Минск, Беларусь
1029 Юля Бондаренко ж 5 км F15-40 Светлогорск, Беларусь
1532 Игорь Гончаров м 22 км 800 м M18-40 VitBeer Витебск, Беларусь
1028 Сергей Варакса м 5 км M15-40 Volat Минск, Беларусь
1531 Андрей Винтергрин м 22 км 800 м M18-40 Виктория Минск, Беларусь
1027 Дмитрий Белокопытов м 5 км M15-40
1530 Юрий Стельмах м 22 км 800 м M18-40 X-TRAIL TEAM Минск, Беларусь
1529 Виталий Шевцов м 22 км 800 м M18-40 нет Mar`ina Gorka, Беларусь
1528 Юрий Каптеров м 22 км 800 м M18-40 "АМАТАР" Mogilev, Беларусь
1527 Евгений Фещенок м 22 км 800 м M18-40 Рысь Витебск, Беларусь
1026 Инга Мовшук ж 5 км F15-40 Пинск, Беларусь
1526 Ольга Каленчукова ж 22 км 800 м F18-40 Нет Минск, Беларусь
1525 Наталия Тарновецкая ж 22 км 800 м F18-40 UL Fanipol, Беларусь
1524 николай володченко м 22 км 800 м M41+ Клуб любителей бега «Виктория» минск, Беларусь
3 Никита Кашицкий м 200 м M6-7
1523 Andrey Varava м 22 км 800 м M18-40 Минск, Беларусь
1025 Артём Барабанщиков м 5 км M15-40 Аматар Жодино, Беларусь
1522 Александр Драбеня м 22 км 800 м M41+ Солигорск, Беларусь
1521 Dzmitry Halomzik м 22 км 800 м M41+ Аматар Минск, Беларусь
1520 Artsiom Holad м 22 км 800 м M18-40 BELARUSKALI Soligorsk, Беларусь
1024 Лена Грошева ж 5 км F15-40 Единорожек Минск, Беларусь
1519 Сергей Челышев м 22 км 800 м M41+ 53/11 Борисов, Беларусь
1023 Одинец Виктория ж 5 км F15-40 Беларусь
1022 Александр Белявский м 5 км M41+ Минск, Беларусь
1518 Екатерина Стракович ж 22 км 800 м F18-40 777 Барановичи , Беларусь
1021 DIANA LIRA ж 5 км F15-40 Беларусь
1020 Руслан Калинка м 5 км M41+ KALINKA Самохваловичи, Беларусь
1517 SVIATLANA SNITKO ж 22 км 800 м F18-40 АМАТАР Брест, Беларусь
1019 Siarhei Nezhavets м 5 км M15-40 СилаХ Минск, Беларусь
1516 Юрий Павленко м 22 км 800 м M18-40 Минск, Беларусь
1515 Регина Цвелая ж 22 км 800 м F18-40 ОАО "Трест Шахтоспецстрой" Солигорск, Беларусь
1514 Алексей Коврижкин м 22 км 800 м M18-40 СК Минск, Беларусь
1018 Олег Клюшин м 5 км M41+ Бусёнок Островец, Беларусь
1513 Павел Орловский м 22 км 800 м M18-40
1512 Евгений Бурый м 22 км 800 м M18-40 #followminsk Беларусь
1511 Света Крипа ж 22 км 800 м F18-40 - Беларусь
1510 Яўген Гуцалаў м 22 км 800 м M18-40 Вiцебск, Беларусь
2 Мария Якутенко ж 200 м F6-7 Витебск Динамо Витебск, Belarus
1 Ульяна Сенчило ж 200 м F6-7 Витебск Динамо Витебск, Belarus
414 Василиса Бородачева ж 300 м F8-9 Витебск Динамо Витебск, Belarus
413 Илья Демещенко м 300 м M8-9 Витебск Динамо Витебск, Belarus
412 Павел Горбачев м 300 м M8-9 Витебск Динамо Витебск, Belarus
411 Александр Павлов м 300 м M10-11 Витебск Динамо Витебск, Belarus
410 Никита Еремин м 300 м M8-9 Витебск Динамо Витебск, Belarus
409 Екатерина Миронова ж 300 м F10-11 Витебск Динамо Витебск, Belarus
408 Екатерина Воронова ж 300 м F8-9 Витебск Динамо Витебск, Belarus
407 Иван Воронов м 300 м M10-11 Витебск Динамо Витебск, Belarus
406 Евгений Колодин м 300 м M10-11 Витебск Динамо Витебск, Belarus
405 Роман Смирнов м 300 м M10-11 Витебск Динамо Витебск, Belarus
404 Артур Кечик м 300 м M10-11 Витебск Динамо Витебск, Belarus
403 Анастасия Лукьянова ж 300 м F10-11 Витебск Динамо Витебск, Belarus
402 Елизавета Ситкевич ж 300 м F10-11 Витебск Динамо Витебск, Belarus
1017 Ilya Kakhanovich м 5 км M15-40 Минск, Беларусь
1016 Александр Выдумчик м 5 км M15-40 Минск, Беларусь
1015 Ирина Хлюстова ж 5 км F41+ Витебск Динамо Витебск, Беларусь
1509 Роман Козлов м 22 км 800 м M18-40 Parakord Речица, Беларусь
1014 Денис Сапегин м 5 км M15-40 Moscow, Россия
1508 Dzmitry Varabyou м 22 км 800 м M18-40 Беларусь
1013 Егор Гронский м 5 км M15-40 Берёза, Беларусь
1012 Алексей Манкевич м 5 км M41+ Минск, Беларусь
1507 Mikhail Marchuk м 22 км 800 м M18-40 Брест, Беларусь
1506 Александр Бузо м 22 км 800 м M18-40 Минск, Беларусь
1011 Andrei Nos м 5 км M41+ JSC "Belaruskali" Soligorsk, Беларусь
1010 ГЕННАДИЙ КОШЕЛЮК м 5 км M15-40 GK13™ Минск, Беларусь
1009 Ольга Михеенко ж 5 км F15-40
1505 Dzianis Byk м 22 км 800 м M18-40 Регион , BeRunner. Боровляны, Беларусь
1008 Евгений Домбровский м 5 км M15-40 Жодино Жодино, Беларусь
1007 Юлия Лагойко ж 5 км F15-40 Бобруйск, Беларусь
1006 Алексей Гречишкин м 5 км M15-40 Сш178 Минск, Беларусь
1504 Руслан Шило м 22 км 800 м M18-40 Kinosmena Минск, Беларусь
1005 Артур Ярмалович м 5 км M15-40 Nike+ run Минск, Беларусь
1503 Сергей Анти м 22 км 800 м M18-40 Минск, Беларусь
1502 Полина Паранок ж 22 км 800 м F18-40 Минск, Беларусь
1501 Алиса Бровко ж 22 км 800 м F18-40 Минск, Беларусь
401 Клим Свирко м 300 м M8-9 Буревестник-73 Vitebsk, Беларусь
1004 Саида Гулиева ж 5 км F15-40 Run4fun.by гродно, Беларусь
1003 Boris Svirko м 5 км M15-40 Vitebsk, Беларусь
1002 Оксана Зенчик ж 5 км F41+ Виктория Минск, Беларусь
1001 Маргарита Ткачёва ж 5 км F15-40 =) Минск, Беларусь