Main Content

Сморгонская десятка

Дистанция
№ участника Имя Фамилия Пол Дистанция Возрастная группа Команда/клуб Город, Страна
42 Антон Ковалевский м 10 км M30-39 Бусёнок Островец, Беларусь
41 Siarhei Krauchenia м 10 км M20-29
40 Дмитрий Граматовский м 10 км M30-39 Grodnooblsport Сморгонь/Минск, Беларусь
39 Ольга Тимощенко ж 10 км F30-39 #followsmorgon Беларусь
38 Вадим Кушнир м 10 км M20-29 Регион Молодечно , Беларусь
37 Олег Конан м 10 км M20-29 Беларусь
36 Татьяна Куцакова ж 10 км F30-39 Followsmorgon СМОРГОНЬ, Беларусь
35 Ольга Воробьева ж 10 км F30-39 За себя Беларусь
34 Тимур Насыров м 10 км M40-49 Удомля, Россия
33 Алексей Лисовский м 10 км M19- followsmorgon Сморгонь, Беларусь
32 Елена Скобло ж ЭСТАФЕТА F Молодечно , Беларусь
31 Александр Тумащик м 10 км M40-49 Островец, Беларусь
30 Алексей Шарох м 10 км M20-29 Минск, Беларусь
29 Александр Петрашкевич м 10 км M20-29 Островец, Беларусь
28 Даниил Устюжанин м 1 км M11-12
27 Александр Юрков м 10 км M30-39 Places.by Минск, Беларусь
26 Екатерина Щелкунова ж 10 км F30-39 NRC Минск, Беларусь
25 Alena Burdzel ж 10 км F20-29 Минск, Беларусь
24 Raman Zuyeuski м 10 км M30-39 КЛБ "Кабанчик" Беларусь
23 Евгений Домбровский м 10 км M30-39 Жодино Жодино, Беларусь
22 Максим Артысюк м ЭСТАФЕТА M Аг.Яечковичи, Беларусь
21 Денис Воляк м 10 км M20-29 ВитебскRun Витебск, Беларусь
20 Инна Якшевич ж 10 км F20-29 Гроднооблспорт Гродно, Беларусь
19 Павел Демидович м 10 км M20-29 Беларусь
18 Anna Murashko ж 10 км F30-39 Минск, Беларусь
17 Volha Mukhlia ж 10 км F30-39 Минск , Беларусь
16 Ульяна Захарова ж 1 км F11-12
15 Мелания Захарова ж 1 км F11-12
14 Алексей Тимофеев м ЭСТАФЕТА M Минск, Беларусь
13 Полина Тимофеева ж 1 км F7-8
12 Алексей Римашевский м 10 км M20-29 Amatar Gatovo, Беларусь
11 Vadzim Zhydovich м 10 км M30-39 Кабанчик Минск, Беларусь
10 Игорь Воропаев м 10 км M40-49 Регион Сморгонь, Беларусь
9 Алексей Ясинский м 10 км M20-29 Островец, Беларусь
8 Александра Мижигурская ж 1 км F11-12 #followsmorgon Сморгонь, Беларусь
7 Виктор Щербо м 10 км M50-59 TENZOR Минск, Беларусь
6 Ольга Балицкая ж 10 км F30-39 Молодечно Молодечно, Беларусь
5 Ия Балицкая ж 1 км F7-8
4 Евгений Тимощенко м 1 км M11-12 #followsmorgon Сморгонь, Беларусь
3 Алина Апанович ж ЭСТАФЕТА F КЛБ #followsmorgon Сморгонь, Беларусь
2 Дарья Древс ж 1 км F7-8 #followsmorgon Сморгонь, Беларусь
1 Мария Древс ж 1 км F7-8 #followsmorgon Сморгонь, Беларусь