Main Content

Гарадзенская Вандроука 2020

Дистанция
№ участникаИмяФамилияПолДистанцияВозрастная группаКоманда/клубГород, Страна
ArtsiomMiraniukм10 кмM16-29 Брест, Беларусь
86СергейОбидиентовм10 кмM60-69 Марьина Горка, Беларусь
85ВиталийПобольм10 кмM30-39ГрГУ имени Янки Купалы ГРОДНО, Беларусь
ЕвгенийБаклагам5 кмM18+ Гродно, Беларусь
ИннаЯкшевичж10 кмF16-29Ultrarun Veras Гродно, Беларусь
РоманКатоликовм10 кмM30-39XTrail Team Минск, Беларусь
ЕгорБердовскийм10 кмM16-29 Гродно, Беларусь
84ДмитрийСавицкийм10 кмM30-39 ЖОДИНО, Беларусь
ИринаРуденокж10 кмF16-29 Run4Fun.by Гродно, Беларусь
83АндрейКолоновичм10 кмM30-39ЗОЖик Гродно , Беларусь
ВалерияШкуркож5 кмF18+ Беларусь
1010КристинаРукшаж5 кмF18+ Гродно, Беларусь
ЕвгенийРоманчукм10 кмM16-29 Гродно, Беларусь
87ЭммаТрифоноваж10 кмF30-39 Могилев, Беларусь
МихаилКобрановм10 кмM40-49LenovoLegionTeam Минск, Беларусь
БорисМартемьяновм10 кмM60-69Аматар Жлобин, Беларусь
1009СергейМартыновм5 кмM18+ Беларусь
80АнастасияЗвенигородскаяж10 кмF30-39Кабанчик Беларусь
DIANALIRAж10 кмF40-49 Беларусь
ВалерийДембицкийм10 кмM30-39run4fun.by Гродно, Беларусь
77ЮлияПрищеповаж10 кмF30-39Любитель Гомель, Беларусь
76DZIANISPRYSHCHEPAUм10 кмM30-39любитель гомель, Беларусь
78ПавелАлексейм10 кмM30-39 Беларусь
ЮлияКовшж10 кмF30-39Run4fun.by Барановичи, Беларусь
75ЯўгенКісялёўм10 кмM30-39 MINSK, Беларусь
79PawelPaszkiewiczм10 кмM40-49 Gorzów Wlkp., Польша
74PavelKlimovichм10 кмM30-39 Лида, Беларусь
ТамараЕрмаковаж10 кмF50+За себя Минск, Беларусь
АлексейГречишкинм5 кмM18+Сш178 Минск, Беларусь
1008ИннаХотяновичж5 кмF18+RUN4FUN.BY Гродно, Беларусь
ТахаЭлрифайм10 кмM30-39Mikkeller Running Club Minsk Танта, Египет
81АндрейЖуковскийм10 кмM40-49 Гродно, Беларусь
70ПавелТурукм10 кмM30-39 Гродно, Беларусь
69YuriGorelikм10 кмM30-39Mikkeller Running Club Minsk Минск, Беларусь
68TatsianaKravetsж10 кмF30-39 Minsk, Беларусь
66OlegAnastassovм10 кмM30-39 Беларусь
73ДенисБогнатм10 кмM30-39 Минск, Беларусь
ПавелЕпишком5 кмM18+Гродно Азот Гродно , Беларусь
65ИгорьМуныщенковм10 кмM30-39Dovydko Club Минск, Беларусь
64СветланаГордееваж10 кмF50+ Минск, Беларусь
63ЕленаПлехановаж10 кмF30-39 Несвиж, Беларусь
62ГеннадийПискижовм10 кмM50-59 Мстиславль, Беларусь
НатальяАзевичж10 кмF40-49Бусёнок Островец, Беларусь
АлексейСкадорвам10 кмM16-29 Минск, Беларусь
61ЮлияОстроухж10 кмF16-29 Минск , Беларусь
IvanMiatlitskiм10 кмM30-39HAVAL Run Club Молодечно, Беларусь
ViktarIvanouм10 кмM30-39Кабанчик Минск, Беларусь
ВиталийСелистровскийм10 кмM40-49 Витебск, Беларусь
59ДенисАндреенком10 кмM16-29Run4Fun Беларусь
VadimShchayukм5 кмM18+ Гродно, Беларусь
AndreiArzamastsevм10 кмM30-39Followsmorgon Сморгонь, Беларусь
58NikolayYakovchikм10 кмM16-29 Беларусь
57НаталияКовальчукж10 кмF16-29RUN4FUN.BY Гродно, Беларусь
56ЗьмiцерЛiшыкм10 кмM40-49 Минск, Беларусь
ОльгаРыдзевскаяж10 кмF30-39 Минск, Беларусь
АлександрДеревягом10 кмM16-29 Минск, Беларусь
TanyaVaravkoж10 кмF16-29 Минск, Беларусь
АртёмБельмачм5 кмM18+Run4fun.by Барановичи, Беларусь
СергейКозичм5 кмM18+ Беларусь
55АндрейКоролевм10 кмM40-49 Рогачев, Беларусь
54РоманКалацейм10 кмM16-29MCHS Мозырь, Беларусь
МихаилЛисовскийм10 кмM60-69Гроднооблспорт Гродно, Беларусь
53ОлегГузнародовм10 кмM30-39ДЮСШ "Марафон" Могилёв, Беларусь
50ДмитрийБелецкийм10 кмM16-29 Брест, Беларусь
АндрейСкиданм10 кмM40-49Мозырский РОВД Мозырь, Беларусь
1007АлексейОшурком5 кмM12-17
NadezhdaYurkevichж10 кмF30-39 Брест , Беларусь
71SIARHEIPATSOUSKIм10 кмM30-39Run4Fun.by Пинск, Беларусь
ПавелПанасевичм10 кмM16-29 Гродно, Беларусь
46ТатьянаТереховаж10 кмF30-39Belarusrunning Беларусь
АлександрТерменёвм10 кмM40-49RUN4FUN.BY Гродно, Беларусь
45ИльяСеренкинм10 кмM40-49 Гродно, Беларусь
СергейСикорскийм10 кмM30-39 Минск, Беларусь
НатальяМорозоваж10 кмF50+Гроднооблспорт Гродно, Беларусь
44КириллХайченком10 кмM30-39 Минск, Беларусь
1006ММж5 кмF18+ Беларусь
67АндрейЗеньковм10 кмM30-39РМЗ Минск, Беларусь
НадеждаБорисоваж10 кмF16-29 Vitebsk, Беларусь
43НинаЦариковичж10 кмF30-39 Минск, Беларусь
ИринаМулярчикж5 кмF18+ Беларусь
PavelLenkoм10 кмM30-39 Беларусь
ПавелСтахейком5 кмM18+Run4Fun Гродно, Беларусь
RamanNikitsinм10 кмM40-49 Минск, Беларусь
АннаПетровскаяж10 кмF50+run4fun.by Гродно, Беларусь
МаксимСлижм10 кмM16-29Самостоятельно Минск, Беларусь
42ОлегКлюшинм10 кмM40-49Бусёнок Островец, Беларусь
ВикторияВендиковаж10 кмF16-29 Дзержинск, Беларусь
ДенисДобрыянм10 кмM40-49 Гродно, Беларусь
ДмитрийКузьмичм10 кмM40-49Кабанчик Смолевичи, Беларусь
НиколайБодакм5 кмM12-17ОО "БФТ" Минск, Беларусь
ВероникаМоисееваж5 кмF18+ОО "БФТ" Минск, Беларусь
40АлександрЛучицм10 кмM40-49LeverX Беларусь
КатеринаЯмбушеваж10 кмF30-39 Минск, Беларусь
АлександрТылиндусм10 кмM30-39TRISTYLE Минск, Беларусь
39ЮлияКожичж10 кмF30-39- Минск, Беларусь
АлексейЛозюкм10 кмM40-49КЛБ БелАЗ Жодино, Беларусь
38АлександрКлимковецкийм10 кмM16-29 Мозырь, Беларусь
37АлександрТумащикм10 кмM40-49 Островец, Беларусь
РоманКозловм10 кмM16-29Parakord Речица, Беларусь
36AlexanderGereevм10 кмM16-29 Ижевск, Россия
AlenaLiaukovichж10 кмF16-29 Мінск, Беларусь
ИринаХацкевичж10 кмF16-29 Минск, Беларусь
51николайволодченком10 кмM60-69Клуб любителей бега «Виктория» минск, Беларусь
35ВладимирШульгам10 кмM16-29 Беларусь
72ТатьянаЛогвинаж10 кмF30-39 Беларусь
34AndreiNosм10 кмM40-49JSC "Belaruskali" Soligorsk, Беларусь
33АлексейДадалевм10 кмM16-29- Костюковичи, Беларусь
32АртёмГерасимовичм10 кмM16-29 Минск, Беларусь
52ДмитрийХохряковм10 кмM40-49 Минск , Беларусь
АлександрНемковичм10 кмM16-29 Минск, Беларусь
31MikhailAfanasyeuм10 кмM30-39 Minsk, Беларусь
СергейКарповичм10 кмM30-39 Гомель, Беларусь
АлександрБогукм10 кмM40-49IRun Brest Брест, Беларусь
1005ОлегСегодникм5 кмM18+ВелоГродно Гродно, Беларусь
КристинаШустж10 кмF16-29 Минск, Беларусь
1004DmitryKarabeikaм5 кмM18+ Солигорск, Беларусь
29НиколайГосподуром10 кмM40-49 Ветка, Беларусь
ЕвгенийТимощенком5 кмM12-17#followsmorgon Сморгонь, Беларусь
АнастасияВашкевичж10 кмF16-29RUN4FUN.BY Брест , Беларусь
41ЛеонидКадушком10 кмM30-39 Витебск, Беларусь
28СветланаГвоздьж10 кмF30-39711 Минск, Беларусь
АлексейБуясовм10 кмM16-29 Минск, Беларусь
ОльгаВоробьеваж10 кмF30-39За себя Беларусь
HrudovichYauheniм10 кмM30-39Bad Boys Беларусь
27АлександрВоронинм10 кмM40-49Воронин и К Москва, Россия
VadzimZhydovichм10 кмM30-39Кабанчык/Run4fun.by Минск, Беларусь
47ЮлияЩербицкаяж10 кмF30-39Крылья Ангелов Минск , Беларусь
26PolinaKozharskayaж10 кмF30-39Followminsk Minsk, Беларусь
UladzimirMatornyм10 кмM40-49Run4fun.by Гродно, Беларусь
30АндрейКовтунм10 кмM30-39 Минск, Беларусь
АртемДудковскийм5 кмM18+ Беларусь
КристинаЛычковскаяж10 кмF16-29 Минск, Беларусь
24AndrewWetrowм10 кмM50-59RUN4FUN.BY Гродно, Беларусь
АлексейВасиленком10 кмM30-39Нет клуба Гомель, Беларусь
ИринаВасиленкож10 кмF30-39Нет клуба Гомель, Беларусь
TatsianaArabiyenkaж10 кмF30-39 Минск, Беларусь
BorisSvirkoм10 кмM30-39 Vitebsk, Беларусь
82КириллТрофимовм10 кмM30-39
ИринаЖелаковичж10 кмF16-29 Минск, Беларусь
AlexeyAlexeevм10 кмM40-49Mikkeller Running Club Minsk Минск, Беларусь
21NikitaSyskovм10 кмM30-39Mikkeller Running Club Minsk Менск, Беларусь
22ИВАНКИШКЕЛЬм10 кмM40-49run4fun.by Гродно, Беларусь
ВикторияКупрейчикж10 кмF30-39 Минск, Беларусь
20AlenaSiarheyenkaж10 кмF40-49 Minsk, Беларусь
YaroslauShchasiukм10 кмM16-29RUN4FUN.BY Grodno, Беларусь
18RuslanCharnykhм10 кмM30-39Клуп Гродно, Беларусь
17АлександрХрамцовм10 кмM40-49 Червень, Беларусь
АлексейМурыгинм10 кмM40-49Run4fun.by Гродно, Беларусь
23ДмитрийМолочниковм10 кмM30-39Mikkeller Running Club Minsk Минск, Беларусь
48СергейМилеевм10 кмM30-39Reynards Минск, Беларусь
1003InessaDanilenkoж5 кмF18+NRC Минск, Беларусь
19ArtemSavichм10 кмM30-39 Минск, Беларусь
ГЕННАДИЙКОШЕЛЮКм5 кмM18+STREET RUNNER Минск, Беларусь
AntonSmaliankouм10 кмM30-39 Минск, Беларусь
16DinaKorobeikoж10 кмF30-39 Брест, Беларусь
15АлексейЧемодановм10 кмM30-39Run4Fun.by/*instinctools Гродно, Беларусь
14АлександрЛянгам10 кмM30-39RUN4FUN.BY GRODNO, Беларусь
ЮлияВиницкаяж10 кмF30-39 Гродно, Беларусь
49АнтонОшурком10 кмM30-39RUN4FUN.BY Гродно, Беларусь
13АлександрМишурком10 кмM30-39 Витебск , Беларусь
12СергейМидюкм10 кмM40-49
11DzmitryVarabyouм10 кмM30-39RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
1002СаидаГулиеваж5 кмF12-17Run4fun.by УО БГУОР гродно, Беларусь
9ДмитрийЗдановичм10 кмM30-39RUN4FUN.BY Гродно, Беларусь
8AnnaMurashkoж10 кмF30-39 Минск, Беларусь
6ДмитрийШотм10 кмM30-39ОАО "Скидельский сахкомбинат" Скидель , Беларусь
АлександрЕрошком10 кмM30-39нет фаниполь, Беларусь
BaryslauYaravyм10 кмM30-39RUN4FUN.BY Grodno, Беларусь
НаталияКрасновскаяж5 кмF18+ Молодечно, Беларусь
7ДенисТкачёвм10 кмM30-39XTrail Team Минск, Беларусь
1001DmitryShwedм5 кмM18+ Гродно, Беларусь
10ДмитрийТоктьм10 кмM30-39DeafeXtremal Минск, Беларусь
4НикитаГрицкевичм10 кмM16-29 Могилев , Беларусь
5АлександрЗавесницкийм10 кмM16-29 Беларусь
АнастасияЛукьянчикж10 кмF30-39YouCanRun Минск, Беларусь
ШашковаОльгаж5 кмF18+- Беларусь
НаталияЦицоринаж10 кмF40-49Спортивный клуб Армии "СКА"/Гроднооблспорт Гродно, Беларусь
МихаилВойтикм10 кмM30-39RUN4FUN.BY Гродно, Беларусь
60СашаЗахароваж10 кмF30-39КЛБ "Кабанчик" Сморгонь, Беларусь
3ВадимНиколаевм10 кмM30-39iTechArt Гродно, Беларусь
EgorShashkovм10 кмM30-39 Брест, Беларусь
2YuryValevichм10 кмM40-49 Минск, Беларусь
1МаксимЛиташовм10 кмM30-39 Mihanovichi, Беларусь
25КаринаРадионоваж10 кмF16-29Run4fun.by Гродно, Беларусь