Main Content

Экологический Марафон 2020

Дистанция
№ участникаИмяФамилияПолДистанцияВозрастная группаКоманда/клубГород, Страна
389МарияМурадоваж21 км 97 мF23-39Гермес Бронницы, Россия
388ВикаСакунж21 км 97 мF23-39 Бобруйск, Беларусь
387АлександрКауровм21 км 97 мM23-39 Гомель, Беларусь
386АлександрГлебецм21 км 97 мM23-39Sozh River Runners Гомель, Беларусь
385ИванЧигилинскийм21 км 97 мM23-39Triton MOZYR, Беларусь
72ОльгаРезкаяж42 км 195 мF23-39Росинка Мозырь, Беларусь
384ПетрЖелезинскийм21 км 97 мM50-59Росинка Речица, Беларусь
71FranzSchwenglerм42 км 195 мM50-59100 Marathon Club Nuernberg, Германия
382ПавелОсиповм21 км 97 мM23-39Филиал "УМТСиК ОАО "Газпром трансгаз Беларусь Минск, Беларусь
381НатальяДеменокж21 км 97 мF40-49 Гомель, Беларусь
380АнтонВеселовм21 км 97 мM40-49Пиранья Гатчина, Россия
379ЮлияВеселоваж21 км 97 мF40-49Пиранья Гатчина, Россия
70ЕленаБалтруковаж42 км 195 мF23-39 Минск, Беларусь
69ИгорьГрибм42 км 195 мM23-39Лицей МЧС Гомель, Беларусь
68SergeyChetverninм42 км 195 мM23-39 Minsk, Беларусь
67АлександрКошурм42 км 195 мM23-39RUN4FUN.by Барановичи, Беларусь
377ИльяКовалевм21 км 97 мM Рогачев, Беларусь
376ВячеславМатюкм21 км 97 мM23-39
66ВикторРябушевм42 км 195 мM65-69Кабанчик Жодино, Беларусь
65ErnstFinkм42 км 195 мM50-59Club Supermarathon Austria 8333 Riegersburg, Австрия
374ОльгаКостромаж21 км 97 мF50-59Росинка Речица, Беларусь
1003СофияДемченкожСемейный Эко-ЗабегF
64АлександрОрловм42 км 195 мM40-49 Минск, Беларусь
63ЯнинаОрловаж42 км 195 мF40-49 Минск, Беларусь
375АннаЧечаж21 км 97 мF23-39 Борисов, Беларусь
372AliaksandraLishchukж21 км 97 мF23-39 Minsk, Беларусь
371АнастасияЗмушкож21 км 97 мF Гомель , Беларусь
62ОлегЛогиновм42 км 195 мM40-49 Екатеринбург, Россия
383ИгорьПрокопенковм21 км 97 мM40-49Виктория / Минское УМГ Верхнедвинск, Беларусь
61АлексейРимашевскийм42 км 195 мM23-39Amatar Gatovo, Беларусь
60ViktorZaitsevм42 км 195 мM23-39Rosneft Sport Team Москва, Россия
369ДенисЖдановм21 км 97 мM23-39 Гомель, Беларусь
1002ВалерияТкачёважСемейный Эко-ЗабегF
367АндрейЕрмоленком21 км 97 мM23-39Mogilev Triathlon Team Могилев, Беларусь
365АндрейКовтунм21 км 97 мM23-39 Минск, Беларусь
364АндрейБетьм21 км 97 мM23-39 Минск, Беларусь
363ЮрийГлебецм21 км 97 мM65-69Сож Гомель, Беларусь
362AlesProkopenkoм21 км 97 мM23-39
366ДенисТкачёвм21 км 97 мM23-39XTrail Team Минск, Беларусь
359ЕкатеринаКондиковаж21 км 97 мF23-39 Гомель, Беларусь
358АлександрШилецм21 км 97 мM23-39 Гомель, Беларусь
357ПавелГайворонскийм21 км 97 мM23-39Бегуны Гомеля (Sozh River Runners) Гомель, Беларусь
360СветланаЯроваяж21 км 97 мF23-39 Беларусь
356YauheniKhilimonм21 км 97 мM23-39 Minsk, Беларусь
58НиколайПасюкм42 км 195 мM40-49 Минск, Беларусь
355ВячеславНазимком21 км 97 мM23-39 Гомель, Беларусь
354КириллБабицкийм21 км 97 мM Солигорск, Беларусь
57ВладимирДенисенком42 км 195 мM40-49ОАО "Белинвестбанк" Добруш, Беларусь
56ВладимирКалинковм42 км 195 мM65-69Сож Гомель, Беларусь
353НатальяСилкинаж21 км 97 мF23-39 Гомель, Беларусь
352ВиталийКривальм21 км 97 мM23-39 Брест, Беларусь
351ДмитрийСадовскийм21 км 97 мM Гомель, Беларусь
350TatsianaKubyshkinaж21 км 97 мF40-49 Гомель, Беларусь
349АлександрТамковичм21 км 97 мM40-49 Гомель, Беларусь
348ЕкатеринаВекож21 км 97 мF23-39 Нарочь, Беларусь
345МаксимКомаровм21 км 97 мM23-39Svitanok Жлобин , Беларусь
55ВиталийТаланковм42 км 195 мM23-39 Беларусь
343ВячеславШустовм21 км 97 мM23-39 Гомель, Беларусь
54ВладимирРусаковм42 км 195 мM50-59Sozh River Runners, Беговой Чернигов. Гомель, Беларусь
342АнастасияТрубкинаж21 км 97 мF23-39 Гомель, Беларусь
340АнастасияКрасоцкаяж21 км 97 мF23-39- Витебск, Беларусь
53АлексейГерасименком42 км 195 мM23-39 Гомель, Беларусь
339СветланаСелюкж21 км 97 мF40-49 Беларусь
338ПопковВиталийм21 км 97 мM23-39 Калинковичи, Беларусь
337АндрейХарыбинм21 км 97 мM23-39 Гомель, Беларусь
336ВладимирМузыкам21 км 97 мM50-59 Березань, Украина
341ДмитрийБелокопытовм21 км 97 мM Минск, Беларусь
335ОльгаАнисеняж21 км 97 мF23-39- Минск, Беларусь
334СергейВасилюкм21 км 97 мM50-59ОАО "Беларуськалий" Солигорск, Беларусь
333АндрейМатвейковм21 км 97 мM Рогачев, Беларусь
52VolhaRadchankaж42 км 195 мF40-49 Мозырь, Беларусь
51AliakseiRadchankaм42 км 195 мM40-49 Мозырь, Беларусь
332РоманСтельмаковм21 км 97 мM23-39Виктория Minsk, Беларусь
331КириллКрукм21 км 97 мM23-39 Речица, Беларусь
50НиколайГрицевм42 км 195 мM23-39YELLOW CAP RUN Беларусь
330MaksimSelivanauм21 км 97 мM23-39 Беларусь
329СергейАдаменком21 км 97 мM23-39 Гомель , Беларусь
49ОлегПетрушенком42 км 195 мM50-59 Калинковичи, Беларусь
328НатальяАсташоваж21 км 97 мF65-69Свитанок Жлобин, Беларусь
325СергейПунтусм21 км 97 мM23-39 Беларусь
47АндрейТвердохлебм42 км 195 мM Минск, Беларусь
46ЕкатеринаБутырскаяж42 км 195 мF23-39 Минск, Беларусь
45АнтонЗуйковм42 км 195 мM23-39 Минск, Беларусь
44ИгорьВогинисм42 км 195 мM23-39Underdog Gomel, Беларусь
324ВалерияВогинисж21 км 97 мF23-39 Гомель, Беларусь
323ЕкатеринаПиткевичж21 км 97 мF23-39NRC Minsk Минск, Беларусь
322AliaksandrVarachkinм21 км 97 мM23-39 Гомель, Беларусь
43ВладиславСоснам42 км 195 мM50-59Регион Лида, Беларусь
378ИринаКириленкож21 км 97 мF23-39Виктория Мстиславль, Беларусь
319ДимаКрыленком21 км 97 мM40-49КЛБ Аматар Минск Беларусь Минск, Беларусь
42ВячеславТаптухинм42 км 195 мM23-39DMRunning гомель, Беларусь
318MaksimKurpachenkoм21 км 97 мM23-39 Могилев , Беларусь
321ЮлияТуровецж21 км 97 мF23-39 Петриков, Беларусь
317КостяСтепулькинм21 км 97 мM23-39 Чериков, Беларусь
316АлександрКыбам21 км 97 мM23-39 Гомель , Беларусь
315ДмитрийКузьмичм21 км 97 мM40-49Кабанчик Смолевичи, Беларусь
314ЮлияБенчукж21 км 97 мF23-39kapchuk crew Минск, Беларусь
313КириллПаращенком21 км 97 мM23-39 Гомель, Беларусь
311АлександрАндреевм21 км 97 мM40-49 Беларусь
310ВладиславБиралом21 км 97 мM Гомель, Беларусь
312SiarheiZinovenkaм21 км 97 мM23-39 Гомель, Беларусь
309ВладимирКудлянскийм21 км 97 мM40-49свитанок жлобин, Беларусь
308СергейКаморниковм21 км 97 мM40-49 Гомель, Беларусь
38ВасилийЛевковичм42 км 195 мM23-39 Минск, Беларусь
307ЕкатеринаСтраковичж21 км 97 мF23-39GREENBLACK by Improve Барановичи , Беларусь
305ИванЛепенковм21 км 97 мM60-64Сож Гомель, Беларусь
304СергейЛойком21 км 97 мM23-39 Минск, Беларусь
41АлексейЦурковскийм42 км 195 мM40-49УЗ 25 ЦРП Минск Минск, Беларусь
302АлександрЛевчукм21 км 97 мM50-59Аматар Минск, Беларусь
306АнтонСидоровичм21 км 97 мM23-39 Минск, Беларусь
301АлексейКарпенком21 км 97 мM23-39 Гомель, Беларусь
300ЕвгенийПоспеловм21 км 97 мM23-39Белоруснефть Гомель, Беларусь
303ИванБолтакм21 км 97 мM23-39 Витебск , Беларусь
48ВладимирНовикм42 км 195 мM23-39 Гомель, Беларусь
36MikhailMarchukм42 км 195 мM23-39Ultrarun Veras Минск, Беларусь
35КсенияСтойчиковаж42 км 195 мF23-39Ultrarun Veras Минск, Беларусь
298АндрейЯворскийм21 км 97 мM23-39 Гомель, Беларусь
297ЕвгенийНикитенком21 км 97 мM23-39 Беларусь
296ЕгорБердовскийм21 км 97 мM Гродно, Беларусь
295АлександрДубровам21 км 97 мM23-39 Гомель, Беларусь
327ВалерийЮдаевм21 км 97 мM23-39 Жлобин, Беларусь
293АнгелинаЛуценкож21 км 97 мF23-39Любители нуги Гомель, Беларусь
292АртемЛитвиновм21 км 97 мM23-39 Минск, Беларусь
346ИванХаритоновм21 км 97 мM Гомель, Беларусь
344ИринаВдовиченкож21 км 97 мF23-39Свитанок Жлобин , Беларусь
291СашаКапчукм21 км 97 мM23-39 Беларусь
290АнастасияНиколаенкож21 км 97 мF Гомель, Беларусь
33СергейВедмицкийм42 км 195 мM40-49Kozak race Прилуки, Украина
370НикитаОвсяниковм21 км 97 мM Рогачев, Беларусь
59СергейНиколаенком42 км 195 мM40-49#Irun4JesusBY Гомель, Беларусь
294николайпешком21 км 97 мM40-49Милкавита Гомель, Беларусь
39VadzimZhydovichм42 км 195 мM23-39Кабанчык/Run4fun.by Минск, Беларусь
32МаксимТелещукм42 км 195 мM40-49 Минск, Беларусь
289СергейЧелышевм21 км 97 мM50-59Ultrarun Veras Борисов, Беларусь
31АлексейГасюкм42 км 195 мM23-39Кабанчик Минск, Беларусь
288ЯнКорчевскийм21 км 97 мM23-39 Гомель, Беларусь
30АлександрВИШНЯКОВм42 км 195 мM50-59Регион Бобруйск, Беларусь
29ЮрийПоповм42 км 195 мM50-59Виктория Минск, Беларусь
287ЕгорГронскийм21 км 97 мM23-39 Берёза, Беларусь
361АлинаКонюшкож21 км 97 мF23-39 Гомель , Беларусь
34ВладимирЧерношейм42 км 195 мM40-49Росинка Речица, Беларусь
286КонстантинГончаревичм21 км 97 мM23-39 Борисов, Беларусь
285МаксимАстапенком21 км 97 мM23-39 Жодино, Беларусь
284ВикторДемидовичм21 км 97 мM23-39 Минск, Беларусь
283АннаКовалёваж21 км 97 мF23-39Свитанок Жлобин, Беларусь
26ЕвгенийСвиридом42 км 195 мM23-39 Сморгонь, Беларусь
282АнжелаКлимашёнокж21 км 97 мF23-39 Борисов, Беларусь
24OlegAnastassovм42 км 195 мM23-39 Минск, Беларусь
23SiarheiDydyshkaм42 км 195 мM23-39Нет Минск, Беларусь
281ПацевКириллм21 км 97 мM Рогачев, Беларусь
347КонстантинРабушком21 км 97 мM23-39 менск, Беларусь
22СергейСавиничм42 км 195 мM23-39 Минск, Беларусь
280АлександрПавленком21 км 97 мM23-39 Минск, Беларусь
279ЮрийШевцовм21 км 97 мM23-39 Гомель, Беларусь
373ЮлияДемченкож21 км 97 мF23-39 Гомель, Беларусь
278ЮлияПрищеповаж21 км 97 мF23-39Любитель Гомель, Беларусь
277DZIANISPRYSHCHEPAUм21 км 97 мM23-39любитель гомель, Беларусь
276ВладимирПрохоренком21 км 97 мM23-39 Беларусь
275ТатьянаЧигорскаяж21 км 97 мF40-49Ориентир Мозырь, Беларусь
274АртурДворакм21 км 97 мM23-39Wargaming Running Club Гомель, Беларусь
299ИльяБеруашвилим21 км 97 мM23-39 Гомель, Беларусь
28ДмитрийГутийм42 км 195 мM23-39 гомель, Нейтральный атлет
368АлександрСверчковм21 км 97 мM23-39Любитель витебск, Беларусь
40СергейДегтяревм42 км 195 мM23-39 Минск, Беларусь
273ГеннадийПискижовм21 км 97 мM50-59 Мстиславль, Беларусь
272ЭдуардСорокам21 км 97 мM23-39 Минск, Беларусь
271ДмитрийАстрейком21 км 97 мM40-49Росинка Светлогорск, Беларусь
20LeonidBuselм42 км 195 мM23-39 Гомель, Беларусь
37AnatolyZinkovм42 км 195 мM40-49 Мозырь, Беларусь
270ФилиппСамсоновм21 км 97 мM23-39zhlobintrailteam Жлобин, Беларусь
19АндрейСаковичм42 км 195 мM23-39Бег, здоровье, красота Новополоцк , Беларусь
268ЕвгенийФещенокм21 км 97 мM23-39Рысь Витебск, Беларусь
267ВикторПереходьком21 км 97 мM50-59 Столин, Беларусь
326АлексейГончарм21 км 97 мM Гомель, Беларусь
266ТатьянаЛогвинаж21 км 97 мF23-39 Беларусь
17ОлегСоляникм42 км 195 мM60-64ultrarun veras Лида, Беларусь
16АндрейАверкинм42 км 195 мM40-49 Гомель, Беларусь
15ЕвгенийКарсм42 км 195 мM23-39Sozh River Runners Гомель, Беларусь
14ПавелТурукм42 км 195 мM23-39 Гродно, Беларусь
261ПетрИсаченком21 км 97 мM40-49 Беларусь
13ВиталийВороновм42 км 195 мM23-39Виктория Минск, Беларусь
260АндрейПотапенком21 км 97 мM23-39 Жлобин, Беларусь
27АртёмБарабанщиковм42 км 195 мM23-39Аматар Жодино, Беларусь
12MiroslawGibasм42 км 195 мM23-39 Warszawa, Польша
11AndreiZeltserм42 км 195 мM23-39 Minsk, Беларусь
258ИванПикуликм21 км 97 мM Жлобин, Беларусь
259ГлебАзимовм21 км 97 мM23-39 Гомель, Беларусь
262ВикторияГуренковаж21 км 97 мF23-39 Гомель, Беларусь
264ИринаЛевчукж21 км 97 мF40-49Аматар Минск, Беларусь
269АлександрРубанм21 км 97 мM23-39 Беларусь
10ЕгорТитуленком42 км 195 мM23-39ГТК "Азимут-205" Gomel, Беларусь
8МихаилБокшам42 км 195 мM23-39 Высокое, Беларусь
256MaksimPileckiyм21 км 97 мM23-39 Хатежино, Беларусь
257ВиталияКукобниковаж21 км 97 мF23-39GREENBLACK by Improve Хатежино, Беларусь
9АлексейПатрусовм42 км 195 мM23-39Могилевское вагонное депо Могилев , Беларусь
18СергейЛященком42 км 195 мM Минск , Беларусь
255ИгорьГрековм21 км 97 мM50-59followminsk Минск, Беларусь
7АлександрГериловичм42 км 195 мM40-49 Гомель, Беларусь
6ПолинаЦарикж42 км 195 мF Бобруйск, Беларусь
254АртемКарпеченком21 км 97 мM23-39Tristyle Минск, Беларусь
253НикитаСамсоновм21 км 97 мM23-39Zhlobin trail team Жлобин, Беларусь
25РусланШилом42 км 195 мM23-39Крылья Ангелов Минск, Беларусь
265АлексейДадалевм21 км 97 мM23-39- Костюковичи, Беларусь
263ДмитрийГордейком21 км 97 мM23-39без клуба Гомель, Беларусь
252ОлегКлюшинм21 км 97 мM40-49Аматар Островец, Беларусь
251АлександрКлимковецкийм21 км 97 мM23-39 Мозырь, Беларусь
21АлександрДемидовм42 км 195 мM40-495.25.100.42 Гомель, Беларусь
5ДмитрийДоманниковм42 км 195 мM40-49 Гомель, Беларусь
320МаксимЛиташовм21 км 97 мM23-39 Mihanovichi, Беларусь
1001МаратКанашмСемейный Эко-ЗабегM
4YuryValevichм42 км 195 мM40-49 Минск, Беларусь
3ОлегКанашм42 км 195 мM23-39ГГУ имени Ф. Скорины Гомель, Беларусь
2ДенисЕрошкевичм42 км 195 мM23-39Виктория Бобруйск, Беларусь
1ВикторНежельскийм42 км 195 мM23-39Виктория Бобруйск, Беларусь