Номер | Участник | Категория | Команда | Страна |
---|---|---|---|---|
35 | Якубовский Николай Каробчыцы, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Каробчыцы | Беларусь |
36 | Якубовский Владимир -, Беларусь |
M30-39 | - | Беларусь |
420 | Бутримова Ольга " РЕГИОН ", Беларусь |
F40-49 | " РЕГИОН " | Беларусь |
241 | Гуляев Максим Dovydko running club, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Dovydko running club | Беларусь |
34 | Мисан Ксения Сдюшор 2, Беларусь |
F17- | Сдюшор 2 | Беларусь |
419 | Василевич Александр TRIVIDA , Беларусь |
M30-39 | TRIVIDA | Беларусь |
239 | Голомбовский Владимир Виктория, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Виктория | Беларусь |
238 | Андрейчик Наталья Grodnooblsport, Belarus |
F40-49 | Grodnooblsport | Belarus |
33 | Андрейчик Кирилл Гроднооблспорт , Belarus |
M18-29 | Гроднооблспорт | Belarus |
418 | Mesnik Andrei Dovydko Running Club, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Dovydko Running Club | Беларусь |
235 | Добрынин Тимур -, Россия |
M30-39 | - | Россия |
234 | Шаблинская Ирина Нет, Беларусь |
F30-39 | Нет | Беларусь |
37 | Андрейчик Олег Минспорт , Беларусь |
M40-49 | Минспорт | Беларусь |
29 | Кулаковский Руслан -, Беларусь |
M18-29 | - | Беларусь |
28 | Греков Игорь -, Беларусь |
M50-59 | - | Беларусь |
231 | Кузьмицкая Аксана -, Беларусь |
F30-39 | - | Беларусь |
32 | Drankovich Yuliya -, Беларусь |
F30-39 | - | Беларусь |
417 | VANKOVICH ANASTASIYA Dovydko running club, Беларусь |
F30-39 | Dovydko running club | Беларусь |
415 | Греков Андрей HAVAL Run Club, Беларусь |
M18-29 | HAVAL Run Club | Беларусь |
232 | Каласоўскі Юрась Вікторыя, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Вікторыя | Беларусь |
414 | Kazialetski Siarhei -, Беларусь |
M40-49 | - | Беларусь |
233 | Семенеев Андрей Run4fun.by, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Run4fun.by | Беларусь |
229 | Елаев Виктор -, Беларусь |
M60-69 | - | Беларусь |
416 | Chekel Yuliya chip'n'dale crew, Беларусь |
F30-39 | chip'n'dale crew | Беларусь |
30 | Савина Евгения -, Беларусь |
F30-39 | - | Беларусь |
228 | Лисовский Виктор Аматар, Беларусь |
M50-59 | Аматар | Беларусь |
227 | Казарин Дмитрий Аматар/MinskRun, Беларусь |
M18-29 | Аматар/MinskRun | Беларусь |
226 | Kurata Kenneth Аматар, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Аматар | Беларусь |
31 | Miatlitski Ivan HAVAL Run Club, Беларусь |
M30-39 | HAVAL Run Club | Беларусь |
12 | Кулик Ольга Nemiga-Nord, Беларусь |
F40-49 | Nemiga-Nord | Беларусь |
225 | Снигирь Алексей -, Нейтральный атлет |
M30-39 | - | Нейтральный атлет |
25 | Kulik Tatsiana Madness Functional Fitness , Беларусь |
F18-29 | Madness Functional Fitness | Беларусь |
24 | Hres Veranika -, Беларусь |
F18-29 | - | Беларусь |
223 | Калиневич Татьяна Run4fun , Беларусь |
F18-29 | Run4fun | Беларусь |
413 | Авштоль Игорь WhiteRex, Беларусь |
M18-29 | WhiteRex | Беларусь |
222 | Ковтун Андрей -, Беларусь |
M30-39 | - | Беларусь |
221 | Крисенков Алексей ZarubaTeam, Беларусь |
M30-39 | ZarubaTeam | Беларусь |
22 | Железная Наталья -, Беларусь |
F18-29 | - | Беларусь |
220 | Варивода Сергей HAVAL Run Club, Беларусь |
M50-59 | HAVAL Run Club | Беларусь |
242 | Bohan Dzmitry Victoria, Беларусь |
M18-29 | Victoria | Беларусь |
412 | Петров Петя -, Беларусь |
M18-29 | - | Беларусь |
21 | Шевякова Виктория -, Беларусь |
F18-29 | - | Беларусь |
19 | Хандогина Светлана HAVAL RUN CLUB, Беларусь |
F50-59 | HAVAL RUN CLUB | Беларусь |
218 | Титов Дмитрий Haval Run Club, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Haval Run Club | Беларусь |
23 | Siaba Aliaksandr -, Беларусь |
M30-39 | - | Беларусь |
219 | Шот Дмитрий Скидельский сахкомбинат/RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Скидельский сахкомбинат/RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
18 | Лiшык Зьмiцер -, Беларусь |
M40-49 | - | Беларусь |
17 | Кісялёў Яўген -, Беларусь |
M30-39 | - | Беларусь |
16 | Лупашкова Алла -, Беларусь |
F40-49 | - | Беларусь |
26 | Сыманюк Надежда ОАО "Гродно Азот" AZOT RUNNING, Беларусь |
F30-39 | ОАО "Гродно Азот" AZOT RUNNING | Беларусь |
20 | Юшкевич Анастасия Клуб любителей бега, Беларусь |
F18-29 | Клуб любителей бега | Беларусь |
202 | Ножко Сергей Run4Fun, AzotRunning, Беларусь |
M60-69 | Run4Fun, AzotRunning | Беларусь |
15 | Скобло Елена -, Беларусь |
F30-39 | - | Беларусь |
410 | Устинов Денис RUNOS, Беларусь |
M40-49 | RUNOS | Беларусь |
217 | Масло Иван Ultrarun Veras, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Ultrarun Veras | Беларусь |
216 | Будзько Віталь Гроднаультрас, Беларусь |
M50-59 | Гроднаультрас | Беларусь |
409 | Рябушев Виктор Кабанчик, Беларусь |
M60-69 | Кабанчик | Беларусь |
14 | Сыманюк Дмитрий -, Беларусь |
M30-39 | - | Беларусь |
13 | Балицкая Ольга Cerberus, Беларусь |
F30-39 | Cerberus | Беларусь |
215 | Данилов Юрий None, Беларусь |
M40-49 | None | Беларусь |
408 | Черный Артемий -, Беларусь |
M18-29 | - | Беларусь |
407 | Сосна Владислав Регион, Беларусь |
M50-59 | Регион | Беларусь |
211 | Морозова Наталья Гродноэнерго / Аматар, Беларусь |
F50-59 | Гродноэнерго / Аматар | Беларусь |
210 | Петровская Анна run4fun.by, Беларусь |
F50-59 | run4fun.by | Беларусь |
213 | Yaravy Baryslau RUN4FUN.BY/AzatiRun, Беларусь |
M30-39 | RUN4FUN.BY/AzatiRun | Беларусь |
214 | Халько Денис Виктория, Run Forrest run, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Виктория, Run Forrest run | Беларусь |
406 | Дубина Александр -, Беларусь |
M30-39 | - | Беларусь |
405 | КИШКЕЛЬ ИВАН run4fun.by, Беларусь |
M40-49 | run4fun.by | Беларусь |
404 | Трофимов Кирилл -, Беларусь |
M30-39 | - | Беларусь |
403 | Грицев Николай -, Беларусь |
M30-39 | - | Беларусь |
11 | Tyrlia Semen ЗОЖ Гродно, Беларусь |
M30-39 | ЗОЖ Гродно | Беларусь |
10 | Гардей Александр AthletеsGrodno, Беларусь |
M30-39 | AthletеsGrodno | Беларусь |
9 | Колонович Андрей Athletes-Grodno, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Athletes-Grodno | Беларусь |
8 | Хотянович Инна RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
F40-49 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
7 | Васько Артем -, Беларусь |
M18-29 | - | Беларусь |
208 | Левонюк Анна Dovydko Club / Регион / XTrail_Team, Беларусь |
F30-39 | Dovydko Club / Регион / XTrail_Team | Беларусь |
6 | Каштанов Виталий -, Беларусь |
M18-29 | - | Беларусь |
5 | Каштанов Дмитрий -, Беларусь |
M18-29 | - | Беларусь |
207 | Имбрис Елена РУП « Белоруснефть- Гроднооблнефтепродукт», Беларусь |
F30-39 | РУП « Белоруснефть- Гроднооблнефтепродукт» | Беларусь |
224 | Воляк Денис ВитебскRun, Беларусь |
M18-29 | ВитебскRun | Беларусь |
205 | Трояновский Павел -, Беларусь |
M30-39 | - | Беларусь |
206 | Трояновская Ольга -, Беларусь |
F30-39 | - | Беларусь |
204 | Косило Роман -, Беларусь |
M18-29 | - | Беларусь |
230 | Богук Александр КЛБ "Виктория", Беларусь |
M40-49 | КЛБ "Виктория" | Беларусь |
203 | Войтик Михаил Azot running/ БФТ, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Azot running/ БФТ | Беларусь |
4 | Сегодник Олег Run4Fun / Аматар, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Run4Fun / Аматар | Беларусь |
27 | Колб Ольга AIR Team, Беларусь |
F30-39 | AIR Team | Беларусь |
209 | Крупенич Иван Kettlebel sport Grodno, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Kettlebel sport Grodno | Беларусь |
201 | Хохряков Дмитрий Вооружённые силы, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Вооружённые силы | Беларусь |
401 | Зыков Сергей +ЗакалБег, Беларусь |
M60-69 | +ЗакалБег | Беларусь |
411 | Карпович Сергей -, Беларусь |
M30-39 | - | Беларусь |
212 | Цицорина Наталия Спортивный клуб Армии/Гроднооблспорт, Беларусь |
F40-49 | Спортивный клуб Армии/Гроднооблспорт | Беларусь |
2 | Манкевич Алексей Run cool, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Run cool | Беларусь |
3 | Герасимович Артём RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
M18-29 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
402 | Шило Руслан КЛБ "Виктория", Беларусь |
M18-29 | КЛБ "Виктория" | Беларусь |
1 | Домбровский Евгений Жодино, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Жодино | Беларусь |