Main Content

Ошмянская пятерка

Дистанция
№ участникаИмяФамилияПолДистанцияВозрастная группаКоманда/клубГород, Страна
366МаринаВалуеваж5 кмF19-34 Минск, Беларусь
365АннаЛевонюкж5 кмF19-34YELLOW CAP RUN / Регион / XTrail_Team Минск, Беларусь
516СергейАбрамченком10 кмM19-34Гольшанский крахмальный завод Ошмяны, Беларусь
515YuryDrahunм10 кмM35-39RUN4FUN Minsk, Беларусь
364ВладимирЗыкм5 кмM55+Ошмяны Ошмяны, Беларусь
363ЕвгенийНовицкийм5 кмM35-44 Кольчуны, Беларусь
514СергейШидловскийм10 кмM19-34 Беларусь
511ВиталийШевцовм10 кмM35-39нет Mar`ina Gorka, Беларусь
362ЖаннаШидловскаяж5 кмF19-34 Беларусь
361ЕкатеринаОседач-Брилевскаяж5 кмF19-34 Lida, Беларусь
513СергейКовальж10 кмF60+ВИКТОРИЯ Минск, Беларусь
510НинаКовальж10 кмF50-54ВИКТОРИЯ Минск, Беларусь
512НастяКовальж10 кмF19-34ВИКТОРИЯ Минск, Беларусь
509АлександрКорожанм10 кмM45-49Виктория Минск, Беларусь
508NatalliaKarazhanж10 кмF45-49Виктория Mинск, Беларусь
360ОльгаСтрукж5 кмF19-34 Солигорск, Беларусь
359ВладГорлуковичм5 кмM19-34 ОШМЯНЫ, Беларусь
358ИванНиколенком5 кмM19-34Ошмянское РУП ЖКХ Ошмяны, Беларусь
357АртемТурновскийм5 кмM19-34Ошмянское РУП ЖКХ Ошмяны, Беларусь
356УльянаПономареваж5 кмF19-34 Сморгонь , Беларусь
355ОльгаКолбж5 кмF35-44Run4Fun.by Гродно, Беларусь
354ИосифБорисевичм5 кмM35-44Ошмянское РУП ЖКХ Ошмяны, Беларусь
353АлексейЧемодановм5 кмM35-44RUN4FUN.BY/*instinctools Гродно, Беларусь
352ПавелДуровичм5 кмM35-44TENZOR а/г Лесной, Беларусь
507МихаилБельскийм10 кмM55-59 Дятлово, Беларусь
351PavelHuretskiм5 кмM19-34 Беларусь
350ТармасеичГеннадийм5 кмM19-34 Ошмяны, Беларусь
349АлександрКлушевскийм5 кмM45-54РУП ЖКХ Ошмяны, Беларусь
506НатальяАндрейчикж10 кмF45-49Grodnooblsport Гродно, Беларусь
348КириллАндрейчикм5 кмM19-34Grodnooblsport Гродно, Беларусь
505ОлегАндрейчикм10 кмM45-49Grodnooblsport Гродно, Беларусь
504КириллРазуменком10 кмM19-34RUN4FUN.BY Минск, Беларусь
347ИринаАдамовичж5 кмF45-54Клб Виктория /Dovydko Running Club Минск, Беларусь
346АнгелинаЖукж5 кмF19-34 Ошмяны, Беларусь
503ВикторЩербом10 кмM55-59TENZOR Минск, Беларусь
345АлександрНорком5 кмM19-34 Щучин, Беларусь
502АндрейКаранкевичм10 кмM50-54Гроднооблспорт Гродно, Беларусь
501ЮрийСкребецм10 кмM50-54 Беларусь
344НаталияЦицоринаж5 кмF35-44Спортивный клуб Армии "СКА"/Гроднооблспорт Гродно, Беларусь
343АртемАдамовичм5 кмM19-34 Беларусь
500НатальяМорозоваж10 кмF50-54Гроднооблспорт Гродно, Беларусь
342АллаМекинаж5 кмF19-34Любительский Островец, Беларусь
499НатальяАсташоваж10 кмF60+ Жлобин, Беларусь
341ЗояМекинаж5 кмF19-34Любительский Островец, Беларусь
498СергейЮшковскийм10 кмM35-39 Беларусь
497ВиталийКлюченям10 кмM35-39Berunner, followminsk Minsk, Беларусь
496SergejAbramovichм10 кмM19-34 Oshmiany, Беларусь
340ВалентинЗахарком5 кмM16-18 Беларусь
495YaroslavNunkoм10 кмM19-34Berunning Ошмяны, Беларусь
494ВикторБолсунм10 кмM45-49Регион Молодечно, Беларусь
493СергейМакаревичм10 кмM35-39 Беларусь
339ОльгаСаванецж5 кмF35-44 Беларусь
492KennethKurataм10 кмM40-44Country Marathon Club Минск, Беларусь
338НастяРабекож5 кмF16-18 Беларусь
491НаталияФёдороваж10 кмF55-59Свитанок Жлобин, Беларусь
490ОлегСоляникм10 кмM60+ultrarun veras Лида, Беларусь
337DzmitryDamaradм5 кмM35-44 Островец, Беларусь
336АнастасияНовиковаж5 кмF19-34"Бусёнок" Островец, Беларусь
335СергейАнтипм5 кмM55+Свитанок Жлобин, Беларусь
489АндрейЮкевичм10 кмM19-34 Ошмяны, Беларусь
488ВiтальЛосьм10 кмM19-34Бусёнок Островец, Беларусь
487АндрейЗагурскийм10 кмM19-34 Ошмяны, Беларусь
486АлександрЮкевичм10 кмM35-39Deal.by Мінск, Беларусь
334ВладиславШульжицкийм5 кмM19-34 Ошмяны, Беларусь
485ЕвгенийШункевичм10 кмM40-44Виктория Минск, Беларусь
484ИгорьГоршковм10 кмM40-44БЕЛГАРТ Минск, Беларусь
333АннаПеткевичж5 кмF35-44 Ошмяны, Беларусь
483TadeushGeltokм10 кмM55-59Аматар Минск , Беларусь
482UladzimirRyzikavм10 кмM45-49Аматар Беларусь
481ОльгаРизиковаж10 кмF40-44Аматар Минск, Беларусь
480СергейАндронм10 кмM45-49Виктория Борисов, Беларусь
332ТатьянаСмагурж5 кмF35-44 Ошмяны, Беларусь
331ОлегКлюшинм5 кмM45-54Аматар Островец, Беларусь
479АлександрArlachevм10 кмM19-34Smorgon Сморгонь, Беларусь
478АлександрБельскийм10 кмM19-34 Минск, Беларусь
477ДенисХальком10 кмM40-44Гроднооблспорт Гродно, Беларусь
476ВадимПрокоповичм10 кмM19-34 Сморгонь, Беларусь
475ДенисАляшкевичм10 кмM19-34 старые дороги, Беларусь
474ДимаХалецкийм10 кмM19-34сам Беларусь
473ОльгаВоробьеваж10 кмF35-39Run4fun Беларусь
330АлексейМанкевичм5 кмM45-54 Минск, Беларусь
329UladzimirHalambouskiм5 кмM45-54 Беларусь
328АнтонКовалевскийм5 кмM19-34Бусёнок Островец, Беларусь
327ЕвгенийБампим5 кмM19-34 Минск , Беларусь
326АнтонХотяшовм5 кмM19-34 Минск, Беларусь
325ВероникаПрокоповичж5 кмF19-34 Беларусь
319НикитаБальцевичм5 кмM16-18"FREЕ to RUN" Ошмяны, Беларусь
320МихаилГраховскийм5 кмM16-18"FREЕ to RUN" Ошмяны, Беларусь
321СергейГерманм5 кмM16-18"FREЕ to RUN" Ошмяны, Беларусь
322ДмитрийОстикм5 кмM16-18"FREЕ to RUN" Ошмяны, Беларусь
323ЛеонидЕфимовм5 кмM16-18"FREЕ to RUN" Ошмяны, Беларусь
324ВикторБогдановичм5 кмM35-44"FREЕ to RUN" Ошмяны, Беларусь
472НиколайМарукм10 кмM60+Run4fun Лида, Беларусь
471ТатьянаГурскаяж10 кмF35-39Аматар Осиповичи, Беларусь
318IrinaSemenovaж5 кмF19-34 Жлобин, Беларусь
470СветланаСанькож10 кмF19-34Аматар Минск, Беларусь
469АлександрСаньком10 кмM19-34Аматар Минск, Беларусь
468ЧудиловскийПавелм10 кмM19-34 Ошмяны, Беларусь
467АллаПанкратовичж10 кмF40-44аматор Minsk, Беларусь
317РичардМакевичм5 кмM19-34 Сморгонь, Беларусь
316АнастасияТаболичж5 кмF19-34 Минск, Беларусь
466СветланаЖигуноваж10 кмF55-59Свитанок Жлобин, Беларусь
465ВасилийКалеевм10 кмM45-49Свитанок Рогачёв, Беларусь
315YuryKrupitsaм5 кмM55+Run4Fun.by Гродно, Беларусь
464ИгорьВоропаевм10 кмM50-54Регион г. Сморгонь , Беларусь
314НадеждаМинюкж5 кмF19-34 Жодино, Беларусь
313ОлегПортянком5 кмM45-54RoVaR Ошмяны, Беларусь
463ЕвгенийКухарчукм10 кмM19-34 Ошмяны, Беларусь
312ВикторияЦухлож5 кмF19-34СШ154 Минск, Беларусь
462ВладимирГоломбовскийм10 кмM45-49 Минск, Беларусь
461николайволодченком10 кмM60+Клуб любителей бега «Виктория» минск, Беларусь
460ДмитрийАндюльм10 кмM19-34 Минск, Беларусь
311НиколайКащам5 кмM35-44ВВС и ВПВО Барановичи, Беларусь
459ДмитрийКузьмичм10 кмM45-49Кабанчик Смолевичи, Беларусь
310ДенисВолякм5 кмM19-34ВитебскRun Витебск, Беларусь
458АлександрЩербинм10 кмM19-34Олимп Наровля , Беларусь
457АлексейДадалевм10 кмM19-34RUN COOL Костюковичи, Беларусь
456АнастасияАбрамченкож10 кмF19-34Гольшанский крахмальный завод Ошмяны , Беларусь
309ЮрийКуратникм5 кмM19-34Виктория п.Красное, Беларусь
308МихаилЛисовскийм5 кмM55+Гроднооблспорт Гродно, Беларусь
307СветланаБересневичж5 кмF19-34 Беларусь
455НатальяАзевичж10 кмF40-44Бусёнок Островец, Беларусь
306АнастасияЮшкевичж5 кмF19-34Клуб любителей бега Гродно, Беларусь
305СвятославКуцепаловм5 кмM19-34 Минск, Беларусь
454СергейЧудиловскийм10 кмM55-59Лично Ошмяны, Беларусь
453AlinaShumskayaж10 кмF19-34 Sluzk, Беларусь
452ОксанаЗенчикж10 кмF40-44Виктория / LenovoLegionTeam Минск, Беларусь
304ДарьяГудовичж5 кмF19-34 Минск, Беларусь
451СергейКосяченком10 кмM45-49Виктория Минск, Беларусь
303АннаВоробейж5 кмF19-34 Беларусь
302ВероникаМоисееваж5 кмF35-44БФТ Минск, Беларусь
301НиколайБодакм5 кмM19-34БФТ Минск, Беларусь