Main Content

Минский Триатлон 2021

Дистанция
№ участникаИмяФамилияПолДистанцияВозрастная группаКоманда/клубГород, Страна
213БорисСаенком1/2 IronmanM35-44I Love SuperSport Москва, Россия
212СергейБогдановм1/2 IronmanM55+SBR88 Москва, Россия
1045АнастасияАносоваж1/4 IronmanF35-44 Москва, Россия
211ДмитрийСлободьком1/2 IronmanM35-44Tristyle Минск, Беларусь
209DmitryGovorovм1/2 IronmanM35-44RullezzTeam Moscow, Россия
2037ЕвгенийВоронковм1/8 IRONMANM25-34 Минск, Беларусь
208КириллСерогодскийм1/2 IronmanM25-34World Class, Земляной Вал Москва, Россия
1091ИринаМосквинаж1/4 IronmanF25-34 Москва, Россия
1090МихаилДовбенком1/4 IronmanM25-34 Москва, Россия
207ОлегКоновальцевм1/2 IronmanM35-44LD ski team int. Москва, Россия
3035ДмитрийТоктьм1/8 Ironman estafetteMDeafeXtremal Минск, Беларусь
206АнтонЯдровскийм1/2 IronmanM35-44Дедовск Дедовск, Россия
204ЕвгенийСамойловм1/2 IronmanM35-44 Орел, Россия
1088МаксимМартыновм1/4 IronmanM25-34 Москва , Россия
202ИгорьКоробейниковм1/2 IronmanM45-54VeterOK_SBR_Club Новороссийск, Россия
1087МихаилМартыновм1/4 IronmanM25-34 Беларусь
201АнтонПушкинм1/2 IronmanM35-44ТрынDeam Тула, Россия
4006МарияКолодяжнаяжMinsk Lady Run 3 kmF Нижний Новгород , Россия
203АлексейКузовлевм1/2 IronmanM45-54 Тула, Россия
1086РодионЛебедевм1/4 IronmanM18-24 Тула, Россия
200АлексейГринкевичм1/2 IronmanM25-34Grin Apple Минск, Беларусь
1085МаксимБариловм1/4 IronmanM25-34Irun Минск, Бельгия
5012НикитаКашицкиймTriKidsM Минск, Беларусь
199AleksandrKlimenkovм1/2 IronmanM25-34TriStyle Минск, Беларусь
2034ЕвгенияДурмановаж1/8 IRONMANF25-34 Москва, Россия
198MarinaKoleskinaж1/2 IronmanF18-24 Moscow, Россия
197ОлегЖарковм1/2 IronmanM35-44WeGym Москва, Россия
196АндрейХудеевм1/2 IronmanM45-54 Тула, Россия
5010АринаКолодяжнаяжTriKidsF
1084АлександрКолодяжныйм1/4 IronmanM45-54 Нижний Новгород, Россия
1083JohnBystrikм1/4 IronmanM18-24Нету Минск, Беларусь
194DaniilLebedevм1/2 IronmanM25-34 Tula, Россия
193ВладимирРакитинм1/2 IronmanM55+IRONZEL sport team Москва, Зеленоград, Россия
5011ЕваМалаховскаяжTriKidsF
2035AnnaOstapiukж1/8 IRONMANF25-34 Витебск , Беларусь
2036АндрейОстапюкм1/8 IRONMANM25-34Trivida Витебск, Беларусь
1081ДмитрийКомаровм1/4 IronmanM45-54SALOMON Россия
1080ЕкатеринаЧередниченкож1/4 IronmanF25-34Rosneft Triathlon Team Москва, Россия
192СергейУсачевм1/2 IronmanM25-34 Климовск, Россия
191РоманКравченком1/2 IronmanM35-44Торжок Торжок, Россия
1079MikhailIkonomidisм1/4 IronmanM35-44 Москва , Россия
190АндрейСуровм1/2 IronmanM45-54СК "МарьиноМультиСпорт" Москва, Россия
2031DenisKondratovichм1/8 IRONMANM25-34 Беларусь
188ДмитрийАжельм1/2 IronmanM25-34 Брест, Беларусь
187АндрейМироновм1/2 IronmanM45-54Trilife Москва, Россия
189ИльяШевердовм1/2 IronmanM35-44 Торжок, Россия
186ЮрийШевердовм1/2 IronmanM35-44 Торжок, Россия
1078ViktorAniskovм1/4 IronmanM25-34 Gomel, Беларусь
2030АлексейГусевм1/8 IRONMANM35-44ДЗЮДОКАН Москва, Россия
185МаксимВертуновм1/2 IronmanM35-44 Россия
184AndreyKhalpukovм1/2 IronmanM35-44SAP Triathlon Team Moscow, Россия
1077АнтонСветличныйм1/4 IronmanM35-44Tribe№10 Kyiv, Украина
181МаксимФоменком1/2 IronmanM35-44 moscow, Россия
182АндрейПотуроевм1/2 IronmanM25-34 Орёл , Россия
180ВикторияСадовниковаж1/2 IronmanF25-34 Минск, Беларусь
179DmitryDenisм1/2 IronmanM35-44TriStyle Беларусь
2028ДмитрийГорбуновм1/8 IRONMANM25-34Любители шахмат Минск, Беларусь
4005ТатьянаМинаковажMinsk Lady Run 3 kmF Москва, Россия
1075ОлегЦыбульком1/4 IronmanM35-44 Moscow, Россия
183АлексейБанниковм1/2 IronmanM35-44Альтиус Минск, Беларусь
1074НиколайПасюкм1/4 IronmanM35-44 Минск, Беларусь
178ИгорИвановм1/2 IronmanM35-44 Нижний Новгород, Россия
177АлексейМельниковм1/2 IronmanM35-44Positive Outdoors Team Нижний Новгород, Россия
1073НатальяГригорьеваж1/4 IronmanF35-44#конинаконе Москва, Россия
1071ЕвгенийАбросимовм1/4 IronmanM35-44 Москва, Россия
1072ОлегКрасновскийм1/4 IronmanM55+Воронин и К Москва, Россия
176ПавелИвановм1/2 IronmanM25-34Пыжов Team Москва, Россия
175ПавелКадышевм1/2 IronmanM25-34Bodrye Ижевск, Россия
1070ВладимирИльинм1/4 IronmanM25-34 Россия
174ЕвгенийМянтм1/2 IronmanM45-54Runmaster Омск, Россия
173АнтонЗуевм1/2 IronmanM35-44 Москва, Россия
195КутупИнджебайм1/2 IronmanM45-54Red Lava Москва, Россия
172SergeyBakastovм1/2 IronmanM35-44TriMan Москва, Россия
171ИльяОряшинм1/2 IronmanM35-44VeterOK SBR Club Новороссийск, Россия
170ВильдарХисяметдиновм1/2 IronmanM35-44Adidas Runners Москва, Россия
169МаксимГогинм1/2 IronmanM35-44Бешеные Черепахи Ярославль, Россия
1069ТатьянаАнопж1/4 IronmanF35-44Tristyle Минск, Беларусь
168VladimirZubkovм1/2 IronmanM35-44 Беларусь
167ОльгаСосикж1/2 IronmanF35-44ALEXOUTDOOR Санкт-Петербург, Россия
166АндрейГатальскийм1/2 IronmanM35-44Асопс Гомель, Беларусь
164ЭдуардУчайкинм1/2 IronmanM45-54 Саранск, Россия
163АлександрСтолетовм1/2 IronmanM35-44 Речица, Беларусь
165СергейШуткевичм1/2 IronmanM25-34 Гомель, Беларусь
162ФедорБалабановм1/2 IronmanM25-34Vint Санкт-Петербург, Россия
2027РашидовДмитрийм1/8 IRONMANM14-17 Бобруйск , Беларусь
1068ОлегИвановм1/4 IronmanM35-44TriStyle Фаниполь, Беларусь
161АнатолийЕлсаковм1/2 IronmanM45-54 Котлас, Россия
160АлександрЗарубом1/2 IronmanM25-34 Минск, Беларусь
159ДедовАлександровичм1/2 IronmanM35-44Воскресная сотка Воронеж, Россия
2026НиколайКоледам1/8 IRONMANM25-34 Минск, Беларусь
158СергейЧадинм1/2 IronmanM35-44Triatlant Москва, Россия
1067ПавелЧугуновм1/4 IronmanM25-34моооощь Orel, Россия
1066ОлесяСатинаж1/4 IronmanF35-44Барракуда Петрозаводск, Россия
157КириллКормаковм1/2 IronmanM35-44Нервицветы Москва, Россия
1065ЕвгенийПоповм1/4 IronmanM35-44Кони на Коне Москва, Россия
3034ЕкатеринаПиткевичж1/8 Ironman estafetteFNRC Minsk Минск, Беларусь
156ЕвгенийМаслакм1/2 IronmanM25-34Miron Triathlon Team Нур-Султан, Казахстан
2025АлександрДайнякм1/8 IRONMANM25-34-- Минск, Беларусь
155ArtemPoromovм1/2 IronmanM25-34 Россия
154АлексейКомовм1/2 IronmanM35-44 Гомель, Беларусь
153сергейТумашковм1/2 IronmanM45-54 Россия
152ИгорьРызовм1/2 IronmanM35-44Z3team Россия
2024IvanVasarenkaм1/8 IRONMANM25-34 Беларусь
151ЮрийЛабонинм1/2 IronmanM45-54SBR88 Россия
1064ЕленаЛабонинаж1/4 IronmanF45-54 Санкт-Петербург, Россия
2023DmitryMamaiм1/8 IRONMANM35-44 Минск, Беларусь
150BorisVasilyevм1/2 IronmanM35-44 Москва, Россия
1063ЕкатеринаЧугуноваж1/4 IronmanF25-34VORONOVO Москва, Россия
148ИванЧугуновм1/2 IronmanM25-34СК Вороново Москва, Россия
147АлександрБелоусовм1/2 IronmanM45-54 Орел, Россия
146ИринаАдамовичж1/2 IronmanF45-54TRISTYLE Минск , Беларусь
144AliakseiKorzunм1/2 IronmanM25-34Grebenstar Team Минск, Беларусь
143СергейБарышниковм1/2 IronmanM45-54Рекорд Тула, Россия
1082MykolaKushkaм1/4 IronmanM35-44 Украина
142АлександрПрохоровм1/2 IronmanM25-34Tristyle Минск, Беларусь
141ДмитрийЗиминм1/2 IronmanM35-44ТрынDeam Тула, Россия
139ТимурМухамадеевм1/2 IronmanM45-54 Астана, Казахстан
2021ОлександрПоляковм1/8 IRONMANM35-44 Киев, Украина
138ДмитрийКоролевм1/2 IronmanM25-34 Рогачев , Беларусь
1061ДенисПогорельскийм1/4 IronmanM25-34Pogor Витебск, Беларусь
1060АлексейАбрамовичм1/4 IronmanM35-44 Могилев, Беларусь
2020ДмитрийВечерм1/8 IRONMANM35-44Патриот Минск, Беларусь
137КонстантинТокаревм1/2 IronmanM45-54 Беларусь
136ЕкатеринаРодиковаж1/2 IronmanF25-34 Владимир , Россия
135ВадимПерепелкинм1/2 IronmanM25-34VeterOK SBR Club Новороссийск, Россия
2019АлександраЛевж1/8 IRONMANF25-34Тристайл Минск , Беларусь
2018АндрейКрученокм1/8 IRONMANM35-44 Zhodino, Беларусь
132ЮляТолкачж1/2 IronmanF25-34 Беларусь
1062MariaSafonovaж1/4 IronmanF25-34World Class Москва, Россия
145ДенисПодгородныйм1/2 IronmanM35-44DWC Бельцы, Молдавия
131ВадимКоваленком1/2 IronmanM35-44Chameleon Харьков, Украина
2017АндрейЕпишинм1/8 IRONMANM25-34 Мурманск, Россия
133ДенисКрестинм1/2 IronmanM35-44DWC Москва, Россия
1059ИльяГераськинм1/4 IronmanM35-44Ворлд Класс Москва, Россия
130AlekseyBarinovм1/2 IronmanM35-44Lyatskyteam Санкт-Петербург, Россия
129NickolayDubinchykм1/2 IronmanM35-44 Минск, Беларусь
1058ОльгаСорокинаж1/4 IronmanF35-44 Москва, Россия
1057НовиковКонстантинм1/4 IronmanM25-34Нет Гомель, Беларусь
128ОлегНовиковм1/2 IronmanM35-44 Россия
127ИгорьМостяевм1/2 IronmanM25-34Trilife.ru Россия
126ВасилийЛевковичм1/2 IronmanM35-44 Минск, Беларусь
125КонстантинИмайкинм1/2 IronmanM35-44 Санкт-Петербург, Россия
1089ДенисДроздовм1/4 IronmanM35-44 Москва, Россия
123VitalyDedovichм1/2 IronmanM45-54Novick Cardiac Alliance Minsk, Беларусь
1056МаксимАнисковецм1/4 IronmanM25-34КЛБ "Світанак", г. Жлобин Жлобин, Беларусь
1055ЕвгенийФедоровм1/4 IronmanM35-44O-Pskov Псков, Россия
1053МарияПодшибякинаж1/4 IronmanF35-44SberbankTriathlonTeam Москва, Россия
122АлексейБарышевм1/2 IronmanM35-44 Москва, Россия
121ДенисАвтушком1/2 IronmanM35-44 г. Новополоцк, Беларусь
120ИванЖуковм1/2 IronmanM35-44 Москва, Россия
2016ДмитрийЛитвиненком1/8 IRONMANM25-34 Минск, Беларусь
2015АлексейДроздовм1/8 IRONMANM45-54 Россия
119АндрейЛеуткинм1/2 IronmanM35-44 Россия
205ПавелРакецкийм1/2 IronmanM35-44RaketskiFamily Brest, Беларусь
118ОльгаЛевченкож1/2 IronmanF45-54TriStyle Минск, Беларусь
117ИванЯковецм1/2 IronmanM35-44Kubanrun Ростов-на-Дону, Россия
2029ПавелСадовниковм1/8 IRONMANM35-44Тристайл Минск, Беларусь
1050АркадийАфанасьевм1/4 IronmanM55+ Россия
116МаксКазеком1/2 IronmanM25-34 Минск, Беларусь
1052ВладиславПодолякм1/4 IronmanM18-24 Минск, Беларусь
115ДмитрийКривоносовм1/2 IronmanM35-44ТЕМП Москва, Россия
1049СергейБруснякм1/4 IronmanM35-44Бегом по жизни Ростов-на-Дону , Россия
113ВячеславКобецм1/2 IronmanM45-54Altius! Минск, Беларусь
1051СемененкоДмитрийм1/4 IronmanM35-44Sberbank Triathlon Team Москва, Россия
112AntonKasterinм1/2 IronmanM25-34 Stavropol, Россия
1048MikhailPripisnovм1/4 IronmanM45-54Tristyle Россия
111ВикторияЗябкинаж1/2 IronmanF35-44 Москва, Россия
109АндрейСоколовм1/2 IronmanM55+Trilife Moscow, Россия
108АндрейКоролевм1/2 IronmanM45-54 Рогачев, Беларусь
107АлексейДозоровм1/2 IronmanM55+Trilife Пушкино, Россия
106ДенисПохитайлом1/2 IronmanM25-34 Рязань, Россия
105WaldemarFunkм1/2 IronmanM35-44Посольство Германии Минск , Беларусь
104АндрейПрокопенковм1/2 IronmanM25-34 Россия
1046АнтонНазаренком1/4 IronmanM25-34 Гомель, Беларусь
2014ИванМаяновм1/8 IRONMANM14-17TriStyle Минск, Беларусь
102AlexeyShinkarevм1/2 IronmanM25-34
103иринаБоровскихж1/2 IronmanF35-44Первый тренер Киров, Россия
100EvgeniyBalatskiyм1/2 IronmanM35-44Balatskiy team Moscow, Россия
99александрмарамохинм1/2 IronmanM45-54SteelpeopleDMD Домодедово, Россия
149ДмитрийВолодинм1/2 IronmanM35-44 Зеленоград, Россия
1044ДейвидасСакалаускасм1/4 IronmanM18-24 Вильнюс , Литва
3033ЕгорДубокм1/8 Ironman estafetteM Минск, Беларусь
98ФилиппСамсоновм1/2 IronmanM25-34zhlobintrailteam Жлобин, Беларусь
97ДмитрийПрокушенковм1/2 IronmanM35-44Нет клуба Минск, Беларусь
1042АлександраИвановаж1/4 IronmanF25-34 Москва, Россия
1043ИгорьПоповм1/4 IronmanM55+ Минск, Беларусь
1041АндрейПалийм1/4 IronmanM35-44Аматар Минск, Беларусь
1040ВладимирКоновм1/4 IronmanM35-44Monolit365 Химки , Россия
1039СергейКателикм1/4 IronmanM45-54Monolit365 Россия
3032VadimShchayukм1/8 Ironman estafetteM Гродно, Беларусь
2013СергейКостюкевичм1/8 IRONMANM25-34 Минск, Беларусь
93СергейНовицкийм1/2 IronmanM35-44 Санкт-Петербург, Россия
94ИгорьМатвеевм1/2 IronmanM45-54Run Zeppelin Tri Долгопрудный, Россия
1038АлександрВоронинм1/4 IronmanM45-54Воронин и К Москва, Россия
96СергейПоликарповм1/2 IronmanM35-44Pyzhov Team Москва, Россия
91UladzimirLiashchynskiм1/2 IronmanM35-44uTribe Минск, Беларусь
114АлександрЕвсиковм1/2 IronmanM55+ Домодедово , Россия
90АлександрЧайкам1/2 IronmanM45-54Rullezteam Москва, Россия
89МарияБажинаж1/2 IronmanF25-34JusTTri Санкт-Петербург, Россия
2012СергейКалининм1/8 IRONMANM35-44KEEP MOVING Москва, Россия
88DmitrySukhachevм1/2 IronmanM45-54RawLife Moscow, Россия
3031ОлегКлюшинм1/8 Ironman estafetteMАматар Островец, Беларусь
1037RamanMarozauм1/4 IronmanM18-24LWO Минск, Беларусь
92ПавелСтарцевм1/2 IronmanM35-44 Санкт-Петербург, Россия
87ПавелГорелкинм1/2 IronmanM35-44 Тамбов, Россия
86ANDREINAUMOVм1/2 IronmanM55+SteelPeopleDMD Домодедово, Россия
1057НовиковКонстантинм1/4 IronmanM25-34Нет Гомель, Беларусь
85ЕвгенийСимоненком1/2 IronmanM35-44 Минск, Беларусь
1036ЕвгенийСтародубм1/4 IronmanM18-24 Минск, Беларусь
84АндрейДьякончукм1/2 IronmanM35-44 Пинск, Беларусь
83АлександрБундинм1/2 IronmanM45-54 Москва, Россия
1035ПолинаШабуняж1/4 IronmanF35-44 Минск, Беларусь
82РоманФронтовм1/2 IronmanM25-34Sberbank Triathlon Team Россия
81ЮрийИслентьевм1/2 IronmanM35-44TriKirov Киров, Россия
5007ДенисРылкомTriKidsM
5008НикитаРылкомTriKidsM
5009РусланРылкомTriKidsM
80VladimirMedvedkinм1/2 IronmanM35-44ЖелДорTri Железнодорожный, Россия
79ВладиславКрасильниковм1/2 IronmanM25-34 Санкт-Петербург, Россия
2011ЮрийБязинм1/8 IRONMANM25-34Циклон Москва, Россия
140АлексейКрисенковм1/2 IronmanM35-44 Минск, Беларусь
4002МарияСечневажMinsk Lady Run 3 kmF ТАМБОВ , Россия
78АлексейЕфановм1/2 IronmanM35-44 Киев, Украина
1034IgorFedotovм1/4 IronmanM25-34DWC Москва, Россия
77АлександрФомичевм1/2 IronmanM25-34Бегом Быстрее Санкт-Петербург, Россия
4003AlinaShumskayaжMinsk Lady Run 3 kmF Sluzk, Беларусь
1033ЕвгенийНарановичм1/4 IronmanM35-44 Минск, Беларусь
210ВладимирЛеончикм1/2 IronmanM35-44Tristyle Минск, Беларусь
76АлександрКирсановм1/2 IronmanM55+ Луховицы, Россия
1032НатальяТарнавскаяж1/4 IronmanF45-54I love supersport Москва, Россия
1031ИльяКуликовм1/4 IronmanM18-24 Минск, Беларусь
75MaratDavletovм1/2 IronmanM25-34IMpulse Белгород, Россия
74ИгорьБельскихм1/2 IronmanM45-54Ferrum Москва, Россия
73СергейАвтушком1/2 IronmanM35-44 Лепель, Беларусь
1029АннаКовалёваж1/4 IronmanF35-44 Жлобин, Беларусь
72ИльясПогодинм1/2 IronmanM25-34 Москва, Россия
71YanaPolyakж1/2 IronmanF35-44KiT Украина
70AlexeyMoiseevм1/2 IronmanM35-44 Россия
69НатальяБрысоваж1/2 IronmanF25-34LyatskyiTeam Санкт -Петербург , Россия
68NikitaStrizhovм1/2 IronmanM25-34Триатлон-НН Дзержинск, Россия
67ДенисКарташовм1/2 IronmanM35-44Let’s swim Санкт-Петербург, Россия
2010АллаКоротковаж1/8 IRONMANF55+World Class Москва, Россия
66ВладимирАнтоновичм1/2 IronmanM45-54EliNext Минск, Беларусь
65АндрейФедоровм1/2 IronmanM35-44run4fun.by Grodno, Беларусь
1054АлексейПанченком1/4 IronmanM35-44sport-life.biz Орел, Россия
64АндрейЧечурам1/2 IronmanM25-34Многобор Светлогорск, Беларусь
63АнтонРябчиковм1/2 IronmanM25-34SBR88 Нижний Новгород, Россия
62AlisaNevyantsevaж1/2 IronmanF25-34Чертовы ЗОЖники Москва, Россия
1028ЮрийСтельмахм1/4 IronmanM35-44XTrail Team Минск, Беларусь
1027ЕвгенияШергинаж1/4 IronmanF45-54Первый Тренер Великий Новгород, Россия
3001MaksimDubrouskiм1/2 Ironman estafetteMAltius! / Victoria Minsk, Беларусь
1026АлександрНовиковм1/4 IronmanM35-44 Москва, Россия
1024АлексейКалинниковм1/4 IronmanM25-34RullezTeam Россия
61SergeyMochulskyм1/2 IronmanM18-24 Беларусь
60ЕвгенийТитовм1/2 IronmanM35-44 Гусь-Хрустальный, Россия
58IharDzemiankouм1/2 IronmanM25-34Onliner Minsk, Беларусь
59PavelOzerovм1/2 IronmanM45-54MilliSPORTS Геленджик, Россия
2008РаидаДжебраиловаж1/8 IRONMANF35-44 Гусь-Хрустальный, Россия
57ВиталийКадочкинм1/2 IronmanM35-44 Минск, Беларусь
56ВиталийХаритоновм1/2 IronmanM35-44Многобор Светлогорск, Беларусь
55МихаилКрючкинм1/2 IronmanM45-54DOTeam Россия
95НикитаСамсоновм1/2 IronmanM25-34Zhlobin trail team Жлобин, Беларусь
54MaksimSedniouм1/2 IronmanM35-44Tristyle Минск, Беларусь
53МихаилКирсановм1/2 IronmanM25-34 Россия
52ОльгаТихоноваж1/2 IronmanF25-34RRUNS Долгопрудный, Россия
51АнатолийЛудниковм1/2 IronmanM25-34 Россия
5001СофияШпаковичжTriKidsF
1025АлександрМитрохинм1/4 IronmanM35-44#конинаконе Фрязино, Россия
50АндрейСеменовм1/2 IronmanM45-54Rifles Москва, Россия
1022АртурСарухановм1/4 IronmanM35-44ILoveSupersport Москва, Россия
49AliakseiTrakhimchykм1/2 IronmanM25-34 Sierra Nevada , Беларусь
48СтаниславЛемяговм1/2 IronmanM45-54 Тамбов, Россия
1021ДенисАньчковм1/4 IronmanM35-44Нет Санкт Петербург, Россия
2007ДмитрийКуприяновм1/8 IRONMANM35-44 Минск, Беларусь
110КонстантинШведовм1/2 IronmanM35-44 Москва, Россия
47DanielOwenм1/2 IronmanM35-44 Idaho Falls, США
2006АнастасияБасоваж1/8 IRONMANF35-44Lenovo Legion Team Минск, Беларусь
1020БорисГущинм1/4 IronmanM45-54 Орёл, Россия
1019ДмитрийБатьковичм1/4 IronmanM25-34Alexoutdoor / SL team Санкт-Петербург, Россия
46МихаилЧеботарьм1/2 IronmanM35-44 Чехов, Россия
4004ВикторияКукоржMinsk Lady Run 3 kmFRun4Fun.by Минск, Беларусь
45ЕвгенийНагорнякм1/2 IronmanM25-34Фитоняшка Минск, Беларусь
1018СергейГундеракм1/4 IronmanM25-34 Витебск, Беларусь
44AliakseiRyzhkouм1/2 IronmanM25-34barbariania.com Беларусь
43ВладимирЮровскийм1/2 IronmanM35-44МОЩЬ57 Орел, Россия
42СергейБайдачныйм1/2 IronmanM35-44 Киев, Украина
1023ПавелГорбульм1/4 IronmanM18-24 Минск, Беларусь
1017АлександрБубешком1/4 IronmanM25-34RUN4FUN.BY Гродно, Беларусь
5004СофияЕвдокимовичжTriKidsF
41OlegChinyakovм1/2 IronmanM25-34 Россия
5005АнастасияЕвдокимовичжTriKidsF
40NatalliaZhukж1/2 IronmanF25-34Purplepatch fitness Беларусь
5006ВадимКолодкомTriKidsM
38АлександрДудинм1/2 IronmanM25-34 Тамбов, Россия
5002МихаилЯковюкмTriKidsM
1015АлександрБузом1/4 IronmanM35-44 Минск, Беларусь
36ОлегХанануевм1/2 IronmanM45-544x4club Минск , Беларусь
35ЕгорГронскийм1/2 IronmanM25-34 Беларусь
34ВладимирМихновичм1/2 IronmanM45-54 Новополоцк, Беларусь
32АртемКазимирчикм1/2 IronmanM25-34TRIVIDA Барановичи, Беларусь
5003ИльяКолодкомTriKidsM
37EDUARDTULISOVм1/2 IronmanM45-54 Тула, Россия
31SaldatkinKirylм1/2 IronmanM25-34Altius! Minsk, Беларусь
1014ЕвгенийЛеоновм1/4 IronmanM35-44Ситилинк Россия
33ИгорьКлючаревм1/2 IronmanM35-44 Тула, Россия
1012АлександрАпукам1/4 IronmanM25-34 Минск, Беларусь
30МаксимШпаковичм1/2 IronmanM25-34 Минск, Беларусь
2022АляксейКавальчукм1/8 IRONMANM35-44 Светлагорск, Беларусь
1030АртемПялинокм1/4 IronmanM25-34 Минск, Беларусь
29NikolayMinakovм1/2 IronmanM25-34 Москва, Россия
28ЮрийФинагинм1/2 IronmanM35-44Триатлон-НН Нижний Новгород, Россия
124АлексейАстапковичм1/2 IronmanM45-54Tristyle Минск, Беларусь
27ИгорьНосовм1/2 IronmanM35-44 Рязань, Россия
25ДенисПрищеповм1/2 IronmanM35-44TUSA Riga, Латвия
26RomanMerzlikinм1/2 IronmanM35-44ТЕМП Москва, Россия
1011ЛюбовьГарцманж1/4 IronmanF18-24 Минск, Беларусь
1010АлексейДовжонокм1/4 IronmanM25-34СК Минск, Беларусь
24AndreiZvezdenkovм1/2 IronmanM35-44 Ryazan, Россия
1009VitaliBazhkoм1/4 IronmanM45-54 Минск, Беларусь
22АндрейГрековм1/2 IronmanM25-34 Минск , Беларусь
20ЕвгенийДеревягом1/2 IronmanM25-34 Саратов, Россия
21AntonNovitskiyм1/2 IronmanM25-34 Ростов-на-Дону, Россия
1013ДмитрийКазацкийм1/4 IronmanM18-24matrastut.by Минск, Беларусь
15АлександрШилецм1/2 IronmanM25-34 Гомель, Беларусь
16МаксимУглицкихм1/2 IronmanM25-34 Санкт-Петербург, Россия
2005ЛеонидМорозм1/8 IRONMANM35-44 Фаниполь, Беларусь
17МаксимЧаловм1/2 IronmanM25-34СилаИкс Ульяновск, Россия
2004АлексейМаксимчукм1/8 IRONMANM35-441 Минск, Беларусь
14АлександрКасперовичм1/2 IronmanM35-44 Беларусь
4001ТатьянаВладыкинажMinsk Lady Run 3 kmF Минск, Беларусь
13ИванМошковм1/2 IronmanM35-44Триатлон-НН Нижний Новгород, Россия
1007ЕвгенийЯшенковм1/4 IronmanM35-44DWC Москва, Россия
19AlexeiAntonyukм1/2 IronmanM35-44 Тамбов, Россия
12ЕвгенийТрудовм1/2 IronmanM35-44Tristyle Минск, Беларусь
2002СергейГайковичм1/8 IRONMANM25-34 Минск, Беларусь
2003АлексейГречишкинм1/8 IRONMANM35-44Run cool Минск, Беларусь
2033СергейМалаховскийм1/8 IRONMANM25-34 Минск , Беларусь
9КириллПешковм1/2 IronmanM25-34Tristyle Минск, Беларусь
1006AnastasiyaDedovetsж1/4 IronmanF18-24TriStyle Минск, Беларусь
1008СергейРаевм1/4 IronmanM35-44Run4Fun Triathlon team Минск, Беларусь
1005YurkaVovkм1/4 IronmanM25-34 Кения
10ЕвгенийЖижикинм1/2 IronmanM35-44tri копейки Moscow, Россия
8АндрейКерножицкийм1/2 IronmanM35-44 Минск, Беларусь
4AnnaPochepinaж1/2 IronmanF25-34БежимВместеУльяновск Ульяновск, Россия
1016IvanBaykoм1/4 IronmanM25-34 Минск, Беларусь
18АндрейБущикм1/2 IronmanM35-44 Москва, Россия
2009OlegsSuhorukovsм1/8 IRONMANM25-34 Riga, Латвия
5MikitaMironenkaм1/2 IronmanM35-44--- Гомель, Беларусь
2001НиколайМозговм1/8 IRONMANM25-34 Светлогорск, Беларусь
1076АлексейЦурковскийм1/4 IronmanM45-54Любитель Минск, Беларусь
39ВиталийКругловм1/2 IronmanM25-34 Жлобин, Беларусь
101МихаилАвтушком1/2 IronmanM25-34 Лепель, Беларусь
1АртурМехоношинм1/2 IronmanM25-34Endurance hunters Люберцы, Россия
23PavelKarpiyevichм1/2 IronmanM25-34 Минск, Беларусь
2SergeyPavlovм1/2 IronmanM35-44 Беларусь
1004АлександрБаравикм1/4 IronmanM25-34Виктория Минск, Беларусь
1003ДмитрийЕвдокимовичм1/4 IronmanM25-34Tristyle Минск, Беларусь
11АлександрЛучицм1/2 IronmanM35-44LeverX Беларусь
1047МаксимМинченком1/4 IronmanM35-44 Беларусь
1002ArtsiomHoladм1/4 IronmanM25-34BELARUSKALI Soligorsk, Беларусь
134СергейДикаревм1/2 IronmanM45-54Мозырский НПЗ Мозырь, Беларусь
2032ТатьянаМалаховскаяж1/8 IRONMANF25-34 Минск, Беларусь
6АндрейЛарионовм1/2 IronmanM35-44BikeTourist.club Боровляны, Беларусь
3СергейПономаренком1/2 IronmanM35-44temptraining.ru Рязань, Россия
7ИванТруфановм1/2 IronmanM25-34Endurance Hunters Люберцы, Россия
1001АртемКарпеченком1/4 IronmanM25-34Tristyle Минск, Беларусь