Номер | Участник | Категория | Команда | Страна |
---|---|---|---|---|
183 | Гнедчик Мария -, Беларусь |
F14-17 | - | Беларусь |
248 | Гнедчик Клим -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
247 | Гнедчик Аким -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
75 | Белько Евгений -, Беларусь |
M40-49 | - | Беларусь |
74 | Бурковский Андрей Sirius, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Sirius | Беларусь |
246 | Тамкович Марк -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
180 | Малеванченко Андрей -, Беларусь |
M40-49 | - | Беларусь |
178 | Коледа Татьяна RunStudio, Беларусь |
F30-39 | RunStudio | Беларусь |
73 | Романенко Илья -, Беларусь |
M18-29 | - | Беларусь |
176 | Куделко Екатерина -, Беларусь |
F30-39 | - | Беларусь |
182 | Spyra Armin ФСЦДиМ центрального района, Беларусь |
M14-17 | ФСЦДиМ центрального района | Беларусь |
181 | Volkau Andrei Altius!, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Altius! | Беларусь |
177 | Штундер Анатолий -, Беларусь |
M14-17 | - | Беларусь |
174 | Живоглод Сергей -, Беларусь |
M18-29 | - | Беларусь |
245 | Алешкевич Иван -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
244 | Каравай Мария -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
71 | Dakhno Alexandr Tristyle , Беларусь |
M18-29 | Tristyle | Беларусь |
243 | Романович Даниил -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
5 | Плодунов Захар -, Беларусь |
M18-29 | - | Беларусь |
172 | Прусов Николай -, Беларусь |
M40-49 | - | Беларусь |
179 | Мешкова Людмила Энергетики, Беларусь |
F30-39 | Энергетики | Беларусь |
175 | Богинская Александра -, Беларусь |
F18-29 | - | Беларусь |
72 | Yurko Yauhen Arza running club, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Arza running club | Беларусь |
173 | Tolkachev Nazar Tristyle, Беларусь |
M14-17 | Tristyle | Беларусь |
171 | Зуев Artem -, Беларусь |
M14-17 | - | Беларусь |
70 | Лавренов Александр -, Беларусь |
M30-39 | - | Беларусь |
68 | Сугак Дмитрий Tristyle , Беларусь |
M40-49 | Tristyle | Беларусь |
69 | Максименко Сергей -, Беларусь |
M18-29 | - | Беларусь |
67 | Журавлёв Григорий Grebenstar Team, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Grebenstar Team | Беларусь |
66 | Лисицин Сергей -, Беларусь |
M40-49 | - | Беларусь |
65 | Казаринов Егор -, Беларусь |
M18-29 | - | Беларусь |
241 | Бобоед Виктория -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
239 | Козловская Адриана -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
64 | Селиванов Олег Околица, Беларусь |
M50+ | Околица | Беларусь |
242 | Бобоед Вера -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
240 | Зуев Данила -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
238 | Довгайло Мария -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
167 | Дойняк Игорь -, Беларусь |
M30-39 | - | Беларусь |
62 | Афаневич Александр VRP Consulting, Беларусь |
M30-39 | VRP Consulting | Беларусь |
237 | Сосновский Владимир -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
166 | Огородник Роман -, Беларусь |
M14-17 | - | Беларусь |
61 | Кушель Максим Госпогранкомитет, Беларусь |
M18-29 | Госпогранкомитет | Беларусь |
60 | Луконина Инна Госпогранкомитет, Беларусь |
F18-29 | Госпогранкомитет | Беларусь |
59 | Базук Денис Госпогранкомитет, Беларусь |
M18-29 | Госпогранкомитет | Беларусь |
26 | Гиль Павел Госпогранкомитет, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Госпогранкомитет | Беларусь |
11 | Ефременко Юрий Госпогранкомитет, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Госпогранкомитет | Беларусь |
165 | Сиваков Сергей -, Беларусь |
M50+ | - | Беларусь |
235 | Бодак Николай МОКСДЮШОР, Беларусь |
M | МОКСДЮШОР | Беларусь |
236 | Бодак Маргарита Принцесса Спорта. Гимнастический клуб. г.Минск, Беларусь |
F | Принцесса Спорта. Гимнастический клуб. г.Минск | Беларусь |
63 | Романенко максим -, Нейтральный атлет |
M18-29 | - | Нейтральный атлет |
230 | Макаров Николай -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
58 | Lashch Ilya -, Беларусь |
M30-39 | - | Беларусь |
231 | Тылиндус Адриан -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
232 | Тылиндус Ника -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
50 | Недабой Андрей Minsk, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Minsk | Беларусь |
57 | Силивончик Анастасия БФТ, Беларусь |
F40+ | БФТ | Беларусь |
161 | Хватик Никита -, Беларусь |
M14-17 | - | Беларусь |
101 | Толкачёв Егор -, Беларусь |
M14-17 | - | Беларусь |
4 | Дубковский Александр -, Беларусь |
M40-49 | - | Беларусь |
3 | Кручинин Дмитрий -, Беларусь |
M40-49 | - | Беларусь |
2 | Толкачёв Дмитрий -, Беларусь |
M50+ | - | Беларусь |
1 | Каравай Дмитрий -, Беларусь |
M40-49 | - | Беларусь |
160 | Лучиц Александр -, Беларусь |
M40-49 | - | Беларусь |
229 | Кристина Ермоленко -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
56 | Ахмеджанов Фархад Bronx gym, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Bronx gym | Беларусь |
159 | Ермоленко Ульяна -, Беларусь |
F14-17 | - | Беларусь |
158 | Цухло Виктория СШ154, Беларусь |
F18-29 | СШ154 | Беларусь |
55 | Залога Максим ZarubaTeam, Беларусь |
M30-39 | ZarubaTeam | Беларусь |
228 | Лавицкая Виктория -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
157 | Кулешова Полина Нет, Беларусь |
F14-17 | Нет | Беларусь |
154 | Вечорко Федор -, Беларусь |
M14-17 | - | Беларусь |
155 | Вечорко Степан -, Беларусь |
M14-17 | - | Беларусь |
227 | Вечорко Нина -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
52 | Вечорко Елена Saint Tri, Беларусь |
F40+ | Saint Tri | Беларусь |
152 | Бузо Александр -, Беларусь |
M30-39 | - | Беларусь |
150 | Калинка Руслан -, Беларусь |
M40-49 | - | Беларусь |
149 | Зиатдинова Ксения Жёлтая Субмарина, Беларусь |
F30-39 | Жёлтая Субмарина | Беларусь |
148 | Нестеров Максим Tristyle, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Tristyle | Беларусь |
146 | Lobachevskij Vital Run Studio, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Run Studio | Беларусь |
145 | Верас Сергей -, Беларусь |
M14-17 | - | Беларусь |
144 | Сорокина Марина -, Беларусь |
F40+ | - | Беларусь |
48 | Ярошевич Андрей -, Беларусь |
M40-49 | - | Беларусь |
49 | Крыленко Дима Аматар Минск Беларусь, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Аматар Минск Беларусь | Беларусь |
47 | Гордейчук Дмитрий -, Беларусь |
M30-39 | - | Беларусь |
44 | Костюченко Владимир Новолукомльские лыжники, Беларусь |
M50+ | Новолукомльские лыжники | Беларусь |
43 | Попов Игорь VAVERO, Беларусь |
M50+ | VAVERO | Беларусь |
18 | Бавтрушко Дмитрий Новолукомльские лыжники, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Новолукомльские лыжники | Беларусь |
142 | Гончаров Анатолий -, Беларусь |
M40-49 | - | Беларусь |
143 | Cheremisinova Anna -, Беларусь |
F18-29 | - | Беларусь |
39 | Чередниченко Роман Tristyle, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Tristyle | Беларусь |
225 | Головаченко Лиана -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
40 | Вашкевич Антон Каяк, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Каяк | Беларусь |
139 | Позняк Вячеслав -, Беларусь |
M18-29 | - | Беларусь |
46 | Koshar Anatoli БК Минск, Беларусь |
M30-39 | БК Минск | Беларусь |
38 | Головаченко Денис On-Bike, Беларусь |
M40-49 | On-Bike | Беларусь |
138 | Дементьев Андрей -, Беларусь |
M18-29 | - | Беларусь |
136 | Полевничий Олег Harley Riders Belarus, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Harley Riders Belarus | Беларусь |
137 | Горбачева Полина Газпром трансгаз Беларусь, Беларусь |
F40+ | Газпром трансгаз Беларусь | Беларусь |
135 | Кириленко Ирина -, Беларусь |
F18-29 | - | Беларусь |
226 | Гальченко Василисса -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
220 | Лапкович Виктория -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
221 | Лапкович Максим -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
222 | Лапкович Вероника -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
223 | Лапкович Василиса -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
169 | Романович Евгений -, Беларусь |
M40-49 | - | Беларусь |
134 | Лапкович Алексей -, Беларусь |
M30-39 | - | Беларусь |
224 | Козловский Степан -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
45 | Маркач Игорь -, Беларусь |
M18-29 | - | Беларусь |
140 | Володька Владимир -, Нейтральный атлет |
M18-29 | - | Нейтральный атлет |
133 | Клюшин Олег Аматар, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Аматар | Беларусь |
131 | Горский Вадим Солнышко, Беларусь |
M18-29 | Солнышко | Беларусь |
37 | Юрий Романенко Солнышко, Беларусь |
M50+ | Солнышко | Беларусь |
130 | Козловский Максим Личный зачет, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Личный зачет | Беларусь |
218 | Бобоед Иван -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
217 | Прусакевич Артур -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
132 | Алтухов Олег -, Беларусь |
M30-39 | - | Беларусь |
129 | Макаров Игорь Зеленстрой, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Зеленстрой | Беларусь |
219 | Круглик Анна Aaas, Беларусь |
F | Aaas | Беларусь |
36 | Тумаш Василий Солнышко, Беларусь |
M50+ | Солнышко | Беларусь |
215 | Стороженко Александр -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
216 | Гончеревич Дарья -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
128 | Шульга Юрий -, Беларусь |
M30-39 | - | Беларусь |
126 | Дукель Игорь -, Беларусь |
M18-29 | - | Беларусь |
233 | Кашицкая Алена -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
53 | Максименко Игорь -, Беларусь |
M30-39 | - | Беларусь |
127 | Фадеева Юлия Нет, Беларусь |
F30-39 | Нет | Беларусь |
214 | Шинкевич Игорь РоллерШкола Сергея Минина, Беларусь |
M | РоллерШкола Сергея Минина | Беларусь |
34 | Сечко Владимир Солнышко, Беларусь |
M18-29 | Солнышко | Беларусь |
33 | Ярушкина Татьяна -, Россия |
F18-29 | - | Россия |
125 | Semeniak Tatiana -, Беларусь |
F18-29 | - | Беларусь |
124 | Карпеченко Артем Tristyle, Беларусь |
M18-29 | Tristyle | Беларусь |
213 | Фадеева Ирина -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
123 | Фадеев Денис Закал-бег, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Закал-бег | Беларусь |
42 | Греков Андрей HAVAL Run Club, Беларусь |
M18-29 | HAVAL Run Club | Беларусь |
212 | Бутылин Димитрий -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
156 | Моисеева Вероника Падабайка-Ран / NRC / БФТ, Беларусь |
F30-39 | Падабайка-Ран / NRC / БФТ | Беларусь |
32 | Воропаев Игорь ОАО НКФО Белинкасгрупп/Регион, Беларусь |
M50+ | ОАО НКФО Белинкасгрупп/Регион | Беларусь |
211 | Бутылин Димитрий -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
147 | Артюшевский Сергей -, Беларусь |
M30-39 | - | Беларусь |
168 | Иванов Геннадий -, Беларусь |
M50+ | - | Беларусь |
31 | Кулак Сергей -, Беларусь |
M30-39 | - | Беларусь |
30 | Юрченко Владимир -, Беларусь |
M50+ | - | Беларусь |
28 | Никоненко Сергей -, Беларусь |
M30-39 | - | Беларусь |
121 | Зенчик Оксана Закал_Бег / Падабайка-RUN / Daily Sport Club, Беларусь |
F40+ | Закал_Бег / Падабайка-RUN / Daily Sport Club | Беларусь |
120 | Petrovskis Aleksandrs -, Латвия |
M50+ | - | Латвия |
119 | Холод Марина NTC, Беларусь |
F40+ | NTC | Беларусь |
208 | Тимошенко Иерофей -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
209 | Тимошенко Тимофей uTribe, Беларусь |
M | uTribe | Беларусь |
162 | Етчик Михаил -, Беларусь |
M18-29 | - | Беларусь |
153 | Чумила Евгений УГЗ МЧС, Беларусь |
M30-39 | УГЗ МЧС | Беларусь |
27 | Тиханович Алексей Любитель , Беларусь |
M18-29 | Любитель | Беларусь |
164 | Огородник Виталий -, Беларусь |
M40-49 | - | Беларусь |
118 | Семенов Сергей -, Беларусь |
M30-39 | - | Беларусь |
25 | Глинский Александр Аматар/Elkpath, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Аматар/Elkpath | Беларусь |
207 | Карпович Денис -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
24 | Колосовский Михаил Солнышко, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Солнышко | Беларусь |
206 | Максимишин Матвей -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
151 | Суханова Ольга -, Беларусь |
F40+ | - | Беларусь |
35 | Гуринович Николай -, Беларусь |
M18-29 | - | Беларусь |
22 | Pochtovskiy Alexandr -, Беларусь |
M18-29 | - | Беларусь |
21 | Adamovich Aliaksei Tristyle , Беларусь |
M18-29 | Tristyle | Беларусь |
117 | Yezhov Pavel BeRunner, Беларусь |
M18-29 | BeRunner | Беларусь |
205 | Шалатонин Мирон -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
116 | Верас Сергей -, Беларусь |
M40-49 | - | Беларусь |
115 | Кукалев Кирилл -, Беларусь |
M30-39 | - | Беларусь |
114 | Касперович Игорь -, Беларусь |
M50+ | - | Беларусь |
113 | Касперович Наталья -, Беларусь |
F30-39 | - | Беларусь |
122 | Павленко Александр -, Беларусь |
M30-39 | - | Беларусь |
20 | Камчатный Владимир -, Беларусь |
M50+ | - | Беларусь |
19 | Слободько Дмитрий On-bike, Беларусь |
M30-39 | On-bike | Беларусь |
210 | Хохряков Алексей -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
163 | Kalabanov Dmytri -, Беларусь |
M50+ | - | Беларусь |
170 | Vanin Andrey Олимпиец, Беларусь |
M50+ | Олимпиец | Беларусь |
41 | Тылиндус Александр TRISTYLE, Беларусь |
M30-39 | TRISTYLE | Беларусь |
234 | Кащицкая Алена -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
51 | Лухверчик Сергей Легкая атлетика, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Легкая атлетика | Беларусь |
141 | Левковский Василий SWIM4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
M40-49 | SWIM4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
203 | Малаховская Ева -, Беларусь |
F | - | Беларусь |
204 | Кашицкий Никита -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
17 | Крисенков Алексей ZarubaTeam, Беларусь |
M30-39 | ZarubaTeam | Беларусь |
16 | Хохряков Дмитрий Вооружённые силы, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Вооружённые силы | Беларусь |
15 | Sidoryn Heorhi -, Беларусь |
M18-29 | - | Беларусь |
14 | Кужовник Сергей -, Беларусь |
M30-39 | - | Беларусь |
13 | Адамович Ирина TRISTYLE; ROVAR Cycling Club, Беларусь |
F40+ | TRISTYLE; ROVAR Cycling Club | Беларусь |
201 | Черкас Алексей -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
202 | Черкас Артём -, Беларусь |
M | - | Беларусь |
112 | Гречишкин Алексей Run cool, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Run cool | Беларусь |
29 | Юрченко Юрий Tristyle, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Tristyle | Беларусь |
23 | Рачко Дмитрий Солнышко, Беларусь |
M18-29 | Солнышко | Беларусь |
12 | Цурковский Алексей -, Беларусь |
M40-49 | - | Беларусь |
54 | Карпович Алексей UTribe, Беларусь |
M30-39 | UTribe | Беларусь |
111 | Torchilo Andrey -, Беларусь |
M30-39 | - | Беларусь |