Main Content

Ошмянская пятерка

Дистанция
№ участникаИмяФамилияПолДистанцияВозрастная группаКоманда/клубГород, Страна
27ВладимирГоломбовскийм10 кмM50-54 Минск, Беларусь
26ЛюдмилаКушнаренкож10 кмF45-49 Севастополь, Россия
174ВладимирЯрошевичм5 кмM45-54ОАО "Радиотехника" Ошмяны, Беларусь
173ЕленаКаршакевичж5 кмF55+Аматар Борисов, Беларусь
172AlexLakustovм5 кмM35-44RUN4FUN.BY Гродно, Беларусь
25АндрейСеменеевм10 кмM40-44Grodno Hrodno, Беларусь
24НиколайМарукм10 кмM60+Run4fun Лида, Беларусь
23АлександрЮрковм10 кмM40-44 Минск, Беларусь
22ВсеволодАнтиповм10 кмM35-39 Островец, Беларусь
21ИванЛеоновм10 кмM35-39Бодрость/UltraRun Veras Житомля, Беларусь
171АлександрКаршакевичм5 кмM55+Аматар Борисов, Беларусь
20ДенисБерезовойм10 кмM35-39 Минск, Беларусь
19АлесяЛойкож10 кмF35-39 Минск, Беларусь
18СергейЛойком10 кмM35-39 Минск, Беларусь
17НатальяГундарьж10 кмF40-44 Сморгонь , Беларусь
16ТамараМнихж10 кмF19-34 Сморгонь, Беларусь
170ДмитрийИльюкм5 кмM19-34run4fun.by Гродно, Беларусь
15ОльгаВоробьеваж10 кмF35-39 Минск, Беларусь
169ЗояМекинаж5 кмF19-34Любительский Островец, Беларусь
168AntonFedarauм5 кмM35-44 Minsk, Беларусь
167ТамараЕрмаковаж5 кмF45-54 Минск, Беларусь
166ЯнаБардашевичж5 кмF19-34Лично Минск, Беларусь
14АлександрКовтунм10 кмM19-34 Минск, Беларусь
165ВикторияКукорж5 кмF19-34Run4Fun.by Минск, Беларусь
164МартаБакунж5 кмF19-34Лёгкая атлетика Минск, Беларусь
13ДенисХальком10 кмM40-44Гроднооблспорт Гродно, Беларусь
163ЕленаГринькож5 кмF35-44URGANT Червень, Беларусь
162АлексейСкрипком5 кмM35-44 Беларусь
161NataliBondarenkoж5 кмF35-44 Минск, Беларусь
160АндрейСазоновм5 кмM35-44 Беларусь
12АндрейМоскалевм10 кмM19-34Arsenal London Хотимск-Минск., Беларусь
11BaryslauYaravyм10 кмM35-39RUN4FUN.BY/Azot running Grodno, Беларусь
159АннаЛаринаж5 кмF55+ Минск, Беларусь
158ЕленаЛаринаж5 кмF45-54 Минск, Беларусь
157ВикторБогдановичм5 кмM35-44"FREE to RUN" Ошмяны, Беларусь
10ИгорьГоршковм10 кмM40-44БЕЛГАРТ Минск, Беларусь
9ТатьянаХаликоваж10 кмF19-34MinskRun Минск, Беларусь
8ЮрийНовицкийм10 кмM55-59ОАО "Беларуськалий" Cолигорск, Беларусь
7ВладимирКоледам10 кмM35-39КУБ Борисов, Беларусь
156ОксанаЗенчикж5 кмF45-54Виктория / LenovoLegionTeam Минск, Беларусь
6ВадимПрокоповичм10 кмM19-34Любитель бега Сморгонь, Беларусь
5АнастасияАбрамченкож10 кмF19-34Run4Fan.Osmiany Ошмяны , Беларусь
155NatalliaKarazhanж5 кмF45-54Виктория/NRC Mинск, Беларусь
154АнастасияЮшкевичж5 кмF19-34Клуб любителей бега Гродно, Беларусь
4ЛюдмилаОсиповаж10 кмF60+Виктория Минск, Беларусь
3СергейЧудиловскийм10 кмM55-59Лично Ошмяны, Беларусь
2НадеждаСалатаж10 кмF40-44Аматор Клецк, Беларусь
153ДенисВолякм5 кмM19-34ВитебскRun Беларусь
152АнастасияКовальж5 кмF19-34Виктория Минск, Беларусь
1НатальяАзевичж10 кмF40-44Бусёнок Островец, Беларусь
151ПавелДуровичм5 кмM35-44ОТЦЫ а/г Лесной, Беларусь