Main Content

Athletes - Участники

ВОЛАТФЕСТ 2022

10.07.2022 в 09:00, Заславль
Дистанция
НомерУчастникКатегорияКомандаСтрана
218Dzmitry VinahradauM30-39Беларусь
429Uladzislau AbramchukM18-29Беларусь
647Uladzimir BudnikMNothing is PossibleБеларусь
215Сергей АвтушкоM40-49Беларусь
214Денис АвтушкоM40-49Беларусь
606Сергей ЧелышевM50-59I swimБеларусь
428Кирилл ТрофимовM30-39Беларусь
217Михаил АвтушкоM30-39Беларусь
604Kiryl KirychenkaM30-39RoboTriTeamБеларусь
216Михаил АвтушкоM30-39Беларусь
646Александр КочержукMOn-bike Adventure TeamБеларусь
631Виктория БезнощенкоFGN TЕAMБеларусь
213Кирилл ЗабавскийM20-29Run StudioБеларусь
427Алексей ВикентьевM40-49Беларусь
211Дарья БорошF20-29ЛичноБеларусь
210Юрий СтельмахM40-49XTrail TeamБеларусь
426Николай ПасюкM40-49Беларусь
209Виктор ЖлобоM40-49SozhБеларусь
5Анастасия КоленчукF10-11Беларусь
4Екатерина БогомазF40-49Беларусь
3Владимир БогомазM40-49Беларусь
424Ilya ArzamasovM30-39Arza Running ClubБеларусь
423Андрей ЧечураM30-39МногоборБеларусь
421Виталий ХаритоновM40-49МногоборБеларусь
420Дмитрий ЛогвинM30-39BGTGБеларусь
2Константин ЩербичM40-49 ДинамоБеларусь
419Виталий ТаранM30-39Новополоцкий клуб любителей бегаБеларусь
208Павел ЗдорM30-39Altius!Беларусь
603Кирилл ОмельянюкM18-29Беларусь
602Игорь МаксименкоM30-39Беларусь
416Андрей ЛарионовM40-49BikeTourist.clubБеларусь
207Константин ДашкевичM40-49Беларусь
414Владимир АнтоновичM50-59EliNextБеларусь
601Ирина АдамовичF50-59TRISTYLEБеларусь
1Катрин КулешF30-39Беларусь
415Igor GolubM30-39Altius!Беларусь
212Владимир КоледаM30-39Беларусь
417Александр КудрявцевM30-39Беларусь
605Denis BogdanowM40-49Беларусь
206Fyodor KorotyshM16-17Беларусь
205Кирилл РазуменкоM30-39RUN4FUN.BYБеларусь
204Александр МеняйловM30-39Беларусь
412Анна КовалёваF30-39Беларусь
413Кирилл КравченкоM18-29Россия
202Александр ЕмельяновM30-39Run4FunBYБеларусь
410Евгений НагорнякM30-39ФитоняшкаБеларусь
422Алексей ПульманM30-39Беларусь
409Максим ГребенчукM30-39 GrebenstarTeamБеларусь
201Александр БузоM40-49Беларусь
203Алексей УшковM18-19Беларусь
408Ринат БирюковM40-49Россия
425Руслан ШилоM18-29LenovoLegionTeamБеларусь
418Павел ПротасевичM40-49TriStyleБеларусь
411Дмитрий ДавыдикM40-49Беларусь
406Артур ДворакM30-39Wargaming Running ClubБеларусь
405Станислав ВорожбитM30-39Altius!Беларусь
403Vadzim ZhydovichM30-39Kabanchyk/RUN4FUN.BYБеларусь
404Andrei VolkauM30-39Altius!Беларусь
402Andrey TorchiloM30-39Беларусь
401Никита СамсоновM30-39Zhlobin trail teamБеларусь
407Алексей ЦурковскийM40-49ЛюбительБеларусь