Дистанция
Номер Участник Категория Команда Страна
46 Туровец Александр
-, Россия
M18-39 - Россия
45 Толкачев Дмитрий
Тристайл, Беларусь
M50+ Тристайл Беларусь
44 Cheremisinova Anna
Grebenstar, Беларусь
F18-39 Grebenstar Беларусь
43 Derzhavec Alex
Tristyle, Беларусь
M40-49 Tristyle Беларусь
233 Кривель Валерий
ВелоГродно , Беларусь
M50-59 ВелоГродно Беларусь
42 Попов Алексей
-, Беларусь
M40-49 - Беларусь
14 Haiduk Olga
-, Беларусь
F40-49 - Беларусь
232 Никитин Евгений
ГП Белгипродор ГДО, Беларусь
M36-49 ГП Белгипродор ГДО Беларусь
230 Караник Трофим
-, Беларусь
M12-17 - Беларусь
229 Караник Сергей
-, Беларусь
M36-49 - Беларусь
228 Шутеев Александр
-, Беларусь
M18-35 - Беларусь
227 Вашкевич Максим
-, Беларусь
M12-17 - Беларусь
40 Вашкевич Владимир
-, Беларусь
M18-39 - Беларусь
39 Вашкевич Виктор
-, Беларусь
M18-39 - Беларусь
226 Рингевич Александр
-, Беларусь
M36-49 - Беларусь
225 Бузук Илья
-, Беларусь
M18-35 - Беларусь
224 Дворниченко Александр
-, Беларусь
M36-49 - Беларусь
223 Коротеев Виталий
-, Беларусь
M36-49 - Беларусь
222 Ершов Николай
-, Беларусь
M36-49 - Беларусь
41 Astapavets Yauheni
TENxFIFTY, Беларусь
M18-39 TENxFIFTY Беларусь
220 Veraksa Siarhei
belarus running, Беларусь
M18-35 belarus running Беларусь
221 Яцкевич Иван
-, Беларусь
M36-49 - Беларусь
218 Волынчук Евгений
ProRUN, Беларусь
M18-35 ProRUN Беларусь
38 Горбунов Игорь
Grebenstar, Беларусь
M18-39 Grebenstar Беларусь
37 Храмов Виталий
-, Беларусь
M50+ - Беларусь
219 Печерская Оля
Belarus Running, Беларусь
F18-35 Belarus Running Беларусь
35 Гребенчук Максим
Grebenstar, Беларусь
M18-39 Grebenstar Беларусь
34 Митрюшкин Андрей
Grebenstar, Беларусь
M18-39 Grebenstar Беларусь
217 Slivets Fiodar
-, Беларусь
M18-35 - Беларусь
216 Logovski Viachaslau
-, Беларусь
M12-17 - Беларусь
215 Куделько Дмитрий
-, Беларусь
M50-59 - Беларусь
214 Гардей Александр
AthletеsGrodno, Беларусь
M18-35 AthletеsGrodno Беларусь
31 Адамович Ирина
TRISTYLE , Беларусь
F50+ TRISTYLE Беларусь
30 Novitskaya Anastasia
Dovydko running club , Беларусь
F18-39 Dovydko running club Беларусь
231 Колесенко Алексей
-, Беларусь
M18-35 - Беларусь
36 Ипполитов Григорий
-, Россия
M18-39 - Россия
28 Прок Дима
Rovar Cycling Club , Беларусь
M18-39 Rovar Cycling Club Беларусь
27 Емельяненко Денис
-, Беларусь
M18-39 - Беларусь
26 Головаченко Денис
nedmotorsport, Беларусь
M40-49 nedmotorsport Беларусь
213 Тишкевич Юлия
-, Беларусь
F18-35 - Беларусь
212 Коротенко Екатерина
ROVAR Cycling Club, Беларусь
F36-49 ROVAR Cycling Club Беларусь
32 Хомич Дима
Panic crew, Беларусь
M18-39 Panic crew Беларусь
24 Чучва Дмитрий
Камволь, Беларусь
M18-39 Камволь Беларусь
25 Осипенко Роман
Panic Crew, Беларусь
M18-39 Panic Crew Беларусь
211 Алешкевич Никита
-, Беларусь
M12-17 - Беларусь
22 Мурыгин Виктор
Мистрал Гродно, Беларусь
M40-49 Мистрал Гродно Беларусь
20 Козлов Евгений
ROVAR Cycling Club, Беларусь
M18-39 ROVAR Cycling Club Беларусь
19 Spirkov Tolya
-, Нейтральный атлет
M18-39 - Нейтральный атлет
18 Ажель Дмитрий
-, Беларусь
M18-39 - Беларусь
17 Шашковский Игорь
ProBike, Беларусь
M18-39 ProBike Беларусь
15 Матус Игорь
ROVAR Cycling Club, Беларусь
M18-39 ROVAR Cycling Club Беларусь
16 Shashkovski Alexandr
ProBike, Беларусь
M18-39 ProBike Беларусь
33 Федечко Максим
Rovar cycling club, Беларусь
M18-39 Rovar cycling club Беларусь
207 Авсеюшкина Светлана
-, Беларусь
F18-35 - Беларусь
205 Авсеюшкин Константин
-, Беларусь
M18-35 - Беларусь
13 Шеремет Евгения
Tristyle, Беларусь
F40-49 Tristyle Беларусь
12 Колодица Александр
Brest Cycling Masters, Беларусь
M50+ Brest Cycling Masters Беларусь
21 Петров Григорий
ЗГЛ, Беларусь
M18-39 ЗГЛ Беларусь
11 Автушко Денис
-, Беларусь
M40-49 - Беларусь
10 Борисевич Алексей
B.C.C., Беларусь
M18-39 B.C.C. Беларусь
202 Буханов Алексей
-, Беларусь
M18-35 - Беларусь
203 Могилевец Игорь
-, Беларусь
M18-35 - Беларусь
204 Клебанович Виктория
-, Беларусь
F18-35 - Беларусь
209 Шпаков Иван
-, Беларусь
M18-35 - Беларусь
208 Шпаков Юрий
-, Беларусь
M36-49 - Беларусь
201 Белабровик Сергей
-, Беларусь
M18-35 - Беларусь
9 Тылиндус Александр
TRISTYLE, Беларусь
M18-39 TRISTYLE Беларусь
8 Коротенко Андрей
ROVAR Cycling Club, Беларусь
M40-49 ROVAR Cycling Club Беларусь
206 Маерович Денис
-, Беларусь
M36-49 - Беларусь
7 Пульман Алексей
-, Беларусь
M18-39 - Беларусь
29 Новицкий Дмитрий
Dovydko running club, Беларусь
M18-39 Dovydko running club Беларусь
23 Караба Павел
-, Беларусь
M18-39 - Беларусь
6 Мяделец Руслан
Grom, Беларусь
M40-49 Grom Беларусь
210 Жданович Владислав
-, Беларусь
M18-35 - Беларусь
5 Иванов Даниил
-, Беларусь
M18-39 - Беларусь
4 Кочержук Александр
ON-BIKE TEAM, Беларусь
M18-39 ON-BIKE TEAM Беларусь
3 Самкович Виталий
-, Беларусь
M18-39 - Беларусь
2 Savitski Alexandr
-, Беларусь
M18-39 - Беларусь
1 Автушко Сергей
-, Беларусь
M40-49 - Беларусь