Номер | Участник | Категория | Команда | Страна |
---|---|---|---|---|
62 | РУДЕНОК ИРИНА -, Гродно, Belarus, Гродно |
-, Гродно, Belarus | Гродно | |
92 | ПИЛЕЦ КСЕНИЯ run4fun.by, Гродно, Belarus, Гродно |
run4fun.by, Гродно, Belarus | Гродно | |
108 | БЕЛЯЕВ ДМИТРИЙ run4fun, Гродно, Belarus, Гродно |
run4fun, Гродно, Belarus | Гродно | |
20 | АНДРЕЙЧИК НАТАЛЬЯ Гродно / Гроднооблспорт, Belarus, Belarus |
Гродно / Гроднооблспорт, Belarus | Belarus | |
156 | ПОЛОННИКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ Гроднооблспорт, Гродно , Belarus, Гродно |
Гроднооблспорт, Гродно , Belarus | Гродно | |
10 | АНДРЕЙЧИК ОЛЕГ Гродно / Гроднооблспорт, Belarus, Belarus |
Гродно / Гроднооблспорт, Belarus | Belarus | |
145 | ШИДЛОВСКИЙ ИВАН Гроднооблспорт, Belarus, Belarus |
Гроднооблспорт, Belarus | Belarus | |
147 | ДУДО ДАРЕК Гроднооблспорт, Belarus, Belarus |
Гроднооблспорт, Belarus | Belarus | |
144 | ЛАВРИНОВИЧ АЛЕКСАНДР Гроднооблспорт, Belarus, Belarus |
Гроднооблспорт, Belarus | Belarus | |
21 | АНДРЕЙЧИК КИРИЛЛ Гродно / Гроднооблспорт, Belarus, Belarus |
Гродно / Гроднооблспорт, Belarus | Belarus | |
5 | ТУБЕЛЕВИЧ АРТУР Гроднооблспорт, Belarus, Belarus |
Гроднооблспорт, Belarus | Belarus | |
155 | Kuchynskaya Katsiaryna -, Беларусь |
F20-29 | - | Беларусь |
154 | Кондяр Павел -, Беларусь |
M20-29 | - | Беларусь |
153 | Герасимов Денис Run4Fun.by, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Run4Fun.by | Беларусь |
152 | Боган Дмитрий Мы родом из самбо , Belarus |
M20-29 | Мы родом из самбо | Belarus |
151 | Касабуцкая Алла Мы родом из самбо , Belarus |
F30-39 | Мы родом из самбо | Belarus |
150 | Япринцев Владимир Мы родом из самбо, Belarus |
M50-59 | Мы родом из самбо | Belarus |
149 | Demidovich Alexander Dovydko Running Club, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Dovydko Running Club | Беларусь |
148 | Чукисов Николай Мы родом из самбо, Беларусь |
M50-59 | Мы родом из самбо | Беларусь |
147 | Wojtulewicz Anna Juvenia Białystok, Poland |
F30-39 | Juvenia Białystok | Poland |
146 | MYDLARZ JERZY Juvenia Białystok, Białystok, Poland, Poland |
M60-69 | Juvenia Białystok, Białystok, Poland | Poland |
145 | Golonko Dariusz Juvenia Białystok, Poland |
M40-49 | Juvenia Białystok | Poland |
144 | Kuc Wojciech Juvenia Białystok, Poland |
M40-49 | Juvenia Białystok | Poland |
143 | OLSZYNSKI MAREK Juvenia Białystok, Białystok, Poland, Poland |
M20-29 | Juvenia Białystok, Białystok, Poland | Poland |
142 | KOWALCZUK MAGDALENA Juvenia Białystok, Białystok, Poland, Poland |
F20-29 | Juvenia Białystok, Białystok, Poland | Poland |
141 | Дрёмов Владимир Гроднооблспорт, Belarus |
M60-69 | Гроднооблспорт | Belarus |
140 | Станевский Павел -, Беларусь |
M20-29 | - | Беларусь |
139 | Vorobyov Dima Night City, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Night City | Беларусь |
138 | Лось Виталий нет, Belarus |
M20-29 | нет | Belarus |
137 | Ковалевский Антон MRC, Беларусь |
M30-39 | MRC | Беларусь |
129 | Верховодкина Анна -, Беларусь |
F20-29 | - | Беларусь |
135 | Беляев Алексей Run4Fun.by, Belarus |
M12-17 | Run4Fun.by | Belarus |
134 | Беляев Александр RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
M12-17 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
133 | Беляев Вячеслав RUN4FUN.by, Беларусь |
M60-69 | RUN4FUN.by | Беларусь |
132 | Глушко Руслан -, Беларусь |
M20-29 | - | Беларусь |
131 | Глушко Андрей -, Беларусь |
M40-49 | - | Беларусь |
130 | Прищепа Сергей Микеллер, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Микеллер | Беларусь |
136 | Верховодкин Геннадий Гроднооблспорт, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Гроднооблспорт | Беларусь |
128 | Тетерюков Игорь Гроднооблспорт, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Гроднооблспорт | Беларусь |
127 | Трохонова Анастасия Trohohteam, Беларусь |
F20-29 | Trohohteam | Беларусь |
126 | Полуносик Александр -, Беларусь |
M20-29 | - | Беларусь |
125 | герасимович олег Бусёнок, Belarus |
M20-29 | Бусёнок | Belarus |
124 | Гославская Анастасия Бусёнок, Беларусь |
F20-29 | Бусёнок | Беларусь |
123 | Cvetkova Maria -, Беларусь |
F20-29 | - | Беларусь |
122 | Марук Николай Run4Fun, Belarus |
M50-59 | Run4Fun | Belarus |
121 | Ошурко Антон RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
M30-39 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
120 | Лабинская Юлия -, - |
F30-39 | - | - |
119 | Мордань Маргарита G.V.G, Belarus |
F20-29 | G.V.G | Belarus |
118 | Ступакевич Анна RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
F30-39 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
117 | Криницкая Катя Личная, Belarus |
F30-39 | Личная | Belarus |
116 | Simanau Vadzim GREENBLACK by Improve, Беларусь |
M30-39 | GREENBLACK by Improve | Беларусь |
115 | Герман Кирилл -, Беларусь |
M18-19 | - | Беларусь |
114 | Кошур Александр RUN365, Беларусь |
M20-29 | RUN365 | Беларусь |
113 | Долгошия Александр любитель, Belarus |
M20-29 | любитель | Belarus |
112 | Головач Владимир -, Беларусь |
M20-29 | - | Беларусь |
111 | Логвина Татьяна -, Беларусь |
F30-39 | - | Беларусь |
110 | Buzun Oleg ЗОЖ Гродно, Беларусь |
M40-49 | ЗОЖ Гродно | Беларусь |
109 | Крупняков Андрей Athletes-Grodno, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Athletes-Grodno | Беларусь |
108 | Андрушкевич Виталий -, Беларусь |
M30-39 | - | Беларусь |
107 | Гуренко Александра Прокуратура, Беларусь |
F20-29 | Прокуратура | Беларусь |
106 | Гуренко Ольга -, Беларусь |
F30-39 | - | Беларусь |
105 | Nazhko Siarhei Run4Fun, Belarus |
M50-59 | Run4Fun | Belarus |
104 | Kuksa Yuliya Dovydko Running Club, Беларусь |
F40+ | Dovydko Running Club | Беларусь |
103 | Колонович Андрей Athletes-Grodno, Беларусь |
M20-29 | Athletes-Grodno | Беларусь |
102 | Лисовский Михаил Гроднооблспорт, Belarus |
M50-59 | Гроднооблспорт | Belarus |
101 | Matorny Uladzimir RUN4FUN.BY/Azot running, Беларусь |
M30-39 | RUN4FUN.BY/Azot running | Беларусь |
100 | Юзефович Александр -, - |
M18-19 | - | - |
99 | Ванифатьева Татьяна RUNOS, Беларусь |
F30-39 | RUNOS | Беларусь |
98 | Максимович Павел Гроднооблспорт, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Гроднооблспорт | Беларусь |
97 | ЮШКЕВИЧ АНАСТАСИЯ -, Гродно, Belarus, Belarus |
F20-29 | -, Гродно, Belarus | Belarus |
96 | Балицкая Ольга Cerberus, Беларусь |
F30-39 | Cerberus | Беларусь |
95 | КАМИНСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР run4fun.by/*instinctools, Гродно, Belarus, Belarus |
M30-39 | run4fun.by/*instinctools, Гродно, Belarus | Belarus |
94 | Рыбаков Сергей run4fun.by/*instinctools, Belarus |
M20-29 | run4fun.by/*instinctools | Belarus |
93 | ЛАМЕКА ІГАР run4fun.by/*instinctools, Гродно, Belarus, Belarus |
M30-39 | run4fun.by/*instinctools, Гродно, Belarus | Belarus |
92 | Банцевич Виталий run4fun.by/*instinctools, Belarus |
M30-39 | run4fun.by/*instinctools | Belarus |
91 | ЧЕМОДАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ run4fun.by/*instinctools, Гродно, Belarus, Belarus |
M30-39 | run4fun.by/*instinctools, Гродно, Belarus | Belarus |
90 | Fediov Kirill Run4Fun_Warszawa, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Run4Fun_Warszawa | Беларусь |
89 | Глёза Дмитрий -, Беларусь |
M20-29 | - | Беларусь |
88 | Хоменко Анна -, - |
F20-29 | - | - |
87 | Кулик Ольга Nemiga-Nord, Беларусь |
F40+ | Nemiga-Nord | Беларусь |
86 | Павлюкевич Кирилл СДЮШОР-2, Беларусь |
M12-17 | СДЮШОР-2 | Беларусь |
85 | Мурыгин Алексей Run4fun.by/Azotruning, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Run4fun.by/Azotruning | Беларусь |
84 | Ковш Юлия RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
F30-39 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
83 | Казак Татьяна grenoble, Belarus |
F40+ | grenoble | Belarus |
82 | Kulik Tatsiana Madness Functional Fitness , Беларусь |
F20-29 | Madness Functional Fitness | Беларусь |
81 | Крапивко ВЛАД Сдюшор 2, Belarus |
M18-19 | Сдюшор 2 | Belarus |
80 | Барановская Полина Аматар, Беларусь |
F12-17 | Аматар | Беларусь |
79 | Каптеров Юрий "Динамо", Беларусь |
M30-39 | "Динамо" | Беларусь |
78 | Федоров Андрей run4fun.by, Беларусь |
M30-39 | run4fun.by | Беларусь |
77 | Щербо Виктор -, - |
M50-59 | - | - |
76 | Почепко Валентина Tenzor, Беларусь |
F40+ | Tenzor | Беларусь |
75 | Александрова Надежда Run4Fun, Россия |
F20-29 | Run4Fun | Россия |
74 | Карева Карина Run4fun.by, Беларусь |
F20-29 | Run4fun.by | Беларусь |
73 | Воляк Денис ВитебскRun, Беларусь |
M20-29 | ВитебскRun | Беларусь |
72 | Krupitsa Yury Run4Fun.by, Беларусь |
M50-59 | Run4Fun.by | Беларусь |
71 | Ходунай Елена КЛБ" Бодрость", Беларусь |
F40+ | КЛБ" Бодрость" | Беларусь |
70 | Субоч Анастасия Шпаркiя Хамякi, Беларусь |
F20-29 | Шпаркiя Хамякi | Беларусь |
69 | Старовойтова Людмила ALL IN RUN (AIR Team), Беларусь |
F20-29 | ALL IN RUN (AIR Team) | Беларусь |
68 | LIRA DIANA -, Беларусь |
F30-39 | - | Беларусь |
67 | Rachek Olga -, Беларусь |
F30-39 | - | Беларусь |
66 | Sokolov Evgeniy -, Belarus |
M20-29 | - | Belarus |
65 | Svirko Boris BYлiца, Беларусь |
M30-39 | BYлiца | Беларусь |
64 | САМОЙЛИК НАДЯ Гроднооблспорт, Гродно, Belarus, Belarus |
F20-29 | Гроднооблспорт, Гродно, Belarus | Belarus |
63 | Будзько Віталь Гроднаультрас, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Гроднаультрас | Беларусь |
62 | Руденок Ирина Run4Fun.by (Областная филармония) , Беларусь |
F20-29 | Run4Fun.by (Областная филармония) | Беларусь |
61 | Панкратович Алла аматор, Беларусь |
F40+ | аматор | Беларусь |
60 | Калиневич Татьяна Run4fun , Беларусь |
F20-29 | Run4fun | Беларусь |
59 | Aliashkevich Anastasiya -, Беларусь |
F20-29 | - | Беларусь |
58 | Voronkova Elena -, - |
F20-29 | - | - |
57 | Hatsuk Nataliya RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
F30-39 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
56 | Ливенцев Игорь -, - |
M30-39 | - | - |
55 | Денисик Николай RUN4FUN. BY, Беларусь |
M20-29 | RUN4FUN. BY | Беларусь |
54 | Vorobjov Aleksej Run4Fun.by, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Run4Fun.by | Беларусь |
53 | Vinenko Alexander OC Veras / AIR Team, Беларусь |
M30-39 | OC Veras / AIR Team | Беларусь |
52 | Гречишкин Алексей Run cool, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Run cool | Беларусь |
51 | Горунов Кирилл -, Беларусь |
M18-19 | - | Беларусь |
50 | Стефаненко Владимир Снайперы, Belarus |
M20-29 | Снайперы | Belarus |
49 | Боган Александр run4fun.by/*instinctools, Беларусь |
M20-29 | run4fun.by/*instinctools | Беларусь |
48 | Токть Дмитрий DimaRun, Беларусь |
M30-39 | DimaRun | Беларусь |
47 | Ярмалович Артур Nike+ run , Беларусь |
M20-29 | Nike+ run | Беларусь |
46 | Белявский Александр -, Беларусь |
M50-59 | - | Беларусь |
45 | Наумук Екатерина -, Беларусь |
F20-29 | - | Беларусь |
44 | Novikova Tatiana Клиника женского здоровья Ева, Belarus |
F30-39 | Клиника женского здоровья Ева | Belarus |
43 | Vaskanian Olga -, Беларусь |
F30-39 | - | Беларусь |
42 | Vaskanian Arsen -, Беларусь |
M30-39 | - | Беларусь |
41 | Белко Лариса Run4Fun.by, Беларусь |
F30-39 | Run4Fun.by | Беларусь |
40 | Школьникова Анастасия -, Беларусь |
F30-39 | - | Беларусь |
39 | Староверов Дмитрий Лида, Беларусь |
M20-29 | Лида | Беларусь |
38 | Добрыян Денис -, Беларусь |
M40-49 | - | Беларусь |
37 | Манкевич Алексей Run cool, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Run cool | Беларусь |
36 | Воронова Александра -, Беларусь |
F20-29 | - | Беларусь |
35 | Todarau Dzmicer WGRC, Belarus |
M30-39 | WGRC | Belarus |
34 | Липовка Артём -, Беларусь |
M30-39 | - | Беларусь |
33 | Щеблецов Алексей -, Беларусь |
M18-19 | - | Беларусь |
32 | Андрюшенко Андрей Nike, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Nike | Беларусь |
31 | Халько Денис Виктория, Run Forrest run, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Виктория, Run Forrest run | Беларусь |
30 | Yaravy Baryslau RUN4FUN.BY/AzatiRun, Беларусь |
M30-39 | RUN4FUN.BY/AzatiRun | Беларусь |
29 | Кулеш Павел Run4Fun.by/*instinctools, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Run4Fun.by/*instinctools | Беларусь |
28 | Шукевич Никита Лично, Belarus |
M12-17 | Лично | Belarus |
27 | Михайлова Юлия -, Беларусь |
F20-29 | - | Беларусь |
26 | Зданович Дмитрий RUN4FUN.BY/*instinctools, Беларусь |
M30-39 | RUN4FUN.BY/*instinctools | Беларусь |
25 | Ключеня Виталий BeRunner, Беларусь |
M30-39 | BeRunner | Беларусь |
24 | Ярмончик Игорь IRUN, Беларусь |
M30-39 | IRUN | Беларусь |
23 | Новикова Анастасия Аматар, Беларусь |
F20-29 | Аматар | Беларусь |
22 | Гронский Егор -, Беларусь |
M20-29 | - | Беларусь |
21 | Миклашевич Ирина ССК, Belarus |
F20-29 | ССК | Belarus |
20 | Лысакова Елена Dovydko Running Club, Беларусь |
F20-29 | Dovydko Running Club | Беларусь |
19 | Цицорина Наталия Спортивный клуб Армии/Гроднооблспорт, Беларусь |
F30-39 | Спортивный клуб Армии/Гроднооблспорт | Беларусь |
18 | Шот Дмитрий Скидельский сахкомбинат/RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Скидельский сахкомбинат/RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
17 | Лемешевский Олег FVV, Belarus |
M20-29 | FVV | Belarus |
16 | Слиж Максим Самостоятельно, Беларусь |
M20-29 | Самостоятельно | Беларусь |
15 | Rusak Katerina Bryukhankovteam, Tritoledo , Беларусь |
F12-17 | Bryukhankovteam, Tritoledo | Беларусь |
14 | Бекиш Анна -, - |
F30-39 | - | - |
13 | Брагинец Артём ОАО "Беларуськалий", Беларусь |
M20-29 | ОАО "Беларуськалий" | Беларусь |
12 | Трофимов Фёдор run4fun.by, Беларусь |
M20-29 | run4fun.by | Беларусь |
11 | Клюшин Олег Аматар, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Аматар | Беларусь |
10 | Брагинец Екатерина -, Беларусь |
F20-29 | - | Беларусь |
9 | Сазон Инесса RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
F30-39 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
8 | Домбровский Евгений Жодино, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Жодино | Беларусь |
7 | Varabyou Dzmitry RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
M30-39 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
6 | Петровская Анна run4fun.by, Беларусь |
F40+ | run4fun.by | Беларусь |
5 | Karenkova Nina -, Беларусь |
F20-29 | - | Беларусь |
4 | Гулиева Саида RUN4FUN. BY, Беларусь |
F12-17 | RUN4FUN. BY | Беларусь |
3 | Матвийчук Вадим -, - |
M40-49 | - | - |
2 | МОРОЗОВА НАТАЛЬЯ Гроднооблспорт, Гродно, Belarus, Belarus |
F40+ | Гроднооблспорт, Гродно, Belarus | Belarus |
1 | Пилипенко Кирилл RUN4FUN.by, Беларусь |
M12-17 | RUN4FUN.by | Беларусь |