Номер | Участник | Категория | Команда | Страна |
---|---|---|---|---|
51 | SZUBZDA PIOTR Juvenia, - |
Juvenia | - | |
28 | ДЖАБАРЯН АРТЕМ Belarus, - |
Belarus | - | |
37 | ДРЕМОВ ВЛАДИМИР Гроднооблспорт, - |
Гроднооблспорт | - | |
90 | ПАВЛЮКЕВИЧ КИРИЛЛ Grodno, - |
Grodno | - | |
Александра Александра -, Беларусь |
F18-29 | - | Беларусь | |
64 | ШИНКЕВИЧ АЛЕКСЕЙ -, Belarus |
M15- | - | Belarus |
63 | ЯХОНТ МАКСИМ -, Belarus |
M18-29 | - | Belarus |
62 | НОСОВИЧ АНТОН -, Belarus |
M16-17 | - | Belarus |
57 | Kisialiova Valeryia Run4fun.by, Беларусь |
F18-29 | Run4fun.by | Беларусь |
Козырев Андрей Running, Беларусь |
M18-29 | Running | Беларусь | |
Кравцова Ольга Grodnooblsport, Беларусь |
F30-39 | Grodnooblsport | Беларусь | |
56 | Сидельников Константин ООО "КВИТНЕЙ", Беларусь |
M30-39 | ООО "КВИТНЕЙ" | Беларусь |
54 | Сыманюк Дмитрий -, Беларусь |
M30-39 | - | Беларусь |
Ivanowa Nata -, Беларусь |
F40-49 | - | Беларусь | |
59 | Сыманюк Надежда ОАО "Гродно Азот" AZOT RUNNING, Беларусь |
F30-39 | ОАО "Гродно Азот" AZOT RUNNING | Беларусь |
60 | Мисан Ксения Сдюшор 2, Беларусь |
F15- | Сдюшор 2 | Беларусь |
86 | Полонникова Наталья Гроднооблспорт, Беларусь |
F30-39 | Гроднооблспорт | Беларусь |
44 | Андрейчик Кирилл Гроднооблспорт , Belarus |
M18-29 | Гроднооблспорт | Belarus |
45 | GOLONKO DARIUSZ Juvenia, Poland |
M40-49 | Juvenia | Poland |
46 | OLSZYNSKI MAREK Juvenia, Poland |
M18-29 | Juvenia | Poland |
47 | Андрейчик Олег Минспорт , Беларусь |
M40-49 | Минспорт | Беларусь |
48 | Андрейчик Наталья Grodnooblsport, Belarus |
F40-49 | Grodnooblsport | Belarus |
49 | MYDLARZ JERZY Juvenia, Poland |
M60-69 | Juvenia | Poland |
50 | DZIEKOŃSKI TADEUSZ Juvenia Bialystok, Польша |
M60-69 | Juvenia Bialystok | Польша |
51 | Roszkowski Lukasz Juvenia, Poland |
M30-39 | Juvenia | Poland |
52 | GRYGO PAWEŁ Prefbet, Poland |
M40-49 | Prefbet | Poland |
Aliashkevich Anastasiya -, Беларусь |
F18-29 | - | Беларусь | |
53 | Король юлия Гроднооблспорт, Беларусь |
F18-29 | Гроднооблспорт | Беларусь |
39 | Голомбовская Виктория -, Беларусь |
F15- | - | Беларусь |
40 | Голомбовская Алина -, Беларусь |
F15- | - | Беларусь |
38 | Голомбовский Владимир Виктория, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Виктория | Беларусь |
Дюфур Роман -, Беларусь |
M18-29 | - | Беларусь | |
37 | Владимир Дремов -, Belarus |
M60-69 | - | Belarus |
88 | Mikhniuk Kolia Гроднооблспорт, Беларусь |
M18-29 | Гроднооблспорт | Беларусь |
41 | Тетерюков Игорь Гроднооблспорт, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Гроднооблспорт | Беларусь |
61 | Логиш Артем Гроднооблспорт, Беларусь |
M18-29 | Гроднооблспорт | Беларусь |
89 | Марук Николай Run4fun, Беларусь |
M60-69 | Run4fun | Беларусь |
87 | Верховодкин Геннадий Гроднооблспорт, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Гроднооблспорт | Беларусь |
33 | Семенеев Андрей Run4fun.by, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Run4fun.by | Беларусь |
32 | Hmara Katerina I-run, Беларусь |
F30-39 | I-run | Беларусь |
31 | Левонюк Анна Dovydko Club / Регион / XTrail_Team, Беларусь |
F30-39 | Dovydko Club / Регион / XTrail_Team | Беларусь |
30 | ЧЕРКАСОВ ЭДУАРД -, Belarus |
M70+ | - | Belarus |
Летяго Aliaks GGAU, Беларусь |
M30-39 | GGAU | Беларусь | |
36 | Макаревич Сергей -, Беларусь |
M30-39 | - | Беларусь |
Фан чан Ань туан -, Вьетнам |
M16-17 | - | Вьетнам | |
42 | Кулеш Павел Run4Fun.by/*instinctools, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Run4Fun.by/*instinctools | Беларусь |
27 | Ермакова Тамара За себя, Беларусь |
F40-49 | За себя | Беларусь |
25 | Поршнев Юрий -, Беларусь |
M30-39 | - | Беларусь |
65 | Ножко Сергей Run4Fun, AzotRunning, Беларусь |
M50-59 | Run4Fun, AzotRunning | Беларусь |
Dudo Darek UOR, Беларусь |
M16-17 | UOR | Беларусь | |
Ковалевский Дмитрий -, Беларусь |
M18-29 | - | Беларусь | |
Matorny Uladzimir RUN4FUN.BY/Azot running, Беларусь |
M40-49 | RUN4FUN.BY/Azot running | Беларусь | |
21 | Чемоданов Алексей RUN4FUN.BY/ *instinctools, Беларусь |
M30-39 | RUN4FUN.BY/ *instinctools | Беларусь |
23 | Козлов Павел -, Беларусь |
M15- | - | Беларусь |
26 | Воробьева Ольга Аматар, Беларусь |
F30-39 | Аматар | Беларусь |
20 | Krupitsa Yury Run4Fun.by, Беларусь |
M50-59 | Run4Fun.by | Беларусь |
Змитрукевич Дмитрий -, Беларусь |
M18-29 | - | Беларусь | |
Arzamastsev Andrei Followsmorgon, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Followsmorgon | Беларусь | |
22 | Кузьмич Дмитрий Кабанчик, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Кабанчик | Беларусь |
Юшкевич Анастасия Клуб любителей бега, Беларусь |
F18-29 | Клуб любителей бега | Беларусь | |
19 | Шот Дмитрий Скидельский сахкомбинат/RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Скидельский сахкомбинат/RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
17 | Гулиева Саида RUN4FUN. BY, Беларусь |
F15- | RUN4FUN. BY | Беларусь |
15 | Оседач-Брилевская Екатерина -, Беларусь |
F18-29 | - | Беларусь |
14 | Лось Вiталь -, Беларусь |
M18-29 | - | Беларусь |
12 | Халько Денис Виктория, Run Forrest run, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Виктория, Run Forrest run | Беларусь |
28 | Дернейко Александр Гроднооблспорт, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Гроднооблспорт | Беларусь |
9 | Минучиц Денис Run4Fan, Беларусь |
M18-29 | Run4Fan | Беларусь |
8 | Лянцевич Николай -, Беларусь |
M18-29 | - | Беларусь |
13 | Будзько Віталь Гроднаультрас, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Гроднаультрас | Беларусь |
7 | Алексеенков Дмитрий Irun-Гродно, Беларусь |
M18-29 | Irun-Гродно | Беларусь |
6 | Петровская Анна run4fun.by, Беларусь |
F50-59 | run4fun.by | Беларусь |
29 | Тубелевич Артур -, Беларусь |
M18-29 | - | Беларусь |
55 | Слиж Максим Самостоятельно, Беларусь |
M18-29 | Самостоятельно | Беларусь |
58 | Карпович Сергей -, Беларусь |
M30-39 | - | Беларусь |
Varabyou Dzmitry RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
M30-39 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь | |
5 | Хохряков Дмитрий Вооружённые силы, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Вооружённые силы | Беларусь |
володченко николай Клуб любителей бега «Виктория», Беларусь |
M50-59 | Клуб любителей бега «Виктория» | Беларусь | |
4 | Воляк Денис ВитебскRun, Беларусь |
M18-29 | ВитебскRun | Беларусь |
43 | Якшевич Инна Гроднооблспорт/Ultrarun Veras, Беларусь |
F18-29 | Гроднооблспорт/Ultrarun Veras | Беларусь |
Бакач Денис -, Беларусь |
M30-39 | - | Беларусь | |
24 | Yaravy Baryslau RUN4FUN.BY/AzatiRun, Беларусь |
M30-39 | RUN4FUN.BY/AzatiRun | Беларусь |
16 | Каранкевич Андрей РУП " Гродноэнерго", Беларусь |
M50-59 | РУП " Гродноэнерго" | Беларусь |
34 | Санько Светлана Аматар, Беларусь |
F30-39 | Аматар | Беларусь |
35 | Sanko Alexandr Аматар, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Аматар | Беларусь |
3 | Морозова Наталья Гродноэнерго / Аматар, Беларусь |
F50-59 | Гродноэнерго / Аматар | Беларусь |
2 | КИШКЕЛЬ ИВАН run4fun.by, Беларусь |
M40-49 | run4fun.by | Беларусь |
11 | Bohan Dzmitry Victoria, Беларусь |
M18-29 | Victoria | Беларусь |
18 | Трофимов Кирилл -, Беларусь |
M30-39 | - | Беларусь |
1 | Цицорина Наталия Спортивный клуб Армии/Гроднооблспорт, Беларусь |
F40-49 | Спортивный клуб Армии/Гроднооблспорт | Беларусь |
10 | Войтик Михаил Azot running/ БФТ, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Azot running/ БФТ | Беларусь |