Номер | Участник | Категория | Команда | Страна |
---|---|---|---|---|
370 | Повайбо Виктория -, Беларусь |
F15-18 | - | Беларусь |
369 | Болзан Снежана -, Беларусь |
F11-14 | - | Беларусь |
368 | Гакуть Татьяна -, Беларусь |
F15-18 | - | Беларусь |
367 | Павлюкевич Ярослав -, Беларусь |
M15-18 | - | Беларусь |
51 | ходорович ян Готика, Беларусь |
M19-34 | Готика | Беларусь |
366 | Олехнович Владислав -, Беларусь |
M11-14 | - | Беларусь |
365 | Петровский Вадим СШ2, Беларусь |
M15-18 | СШ2 | Беларусь |
364 | Быцко Михаил Кольчунская СШ, Беларусь |
M15-18 | Кольчунская СШ | Беларусь |
363 | Мигун Александр Кольчунская СШ, Беларусь |
M15-18 | Кольчунская СШ | Беларусь |
362 | Лисневский Даниил Кольчунская СШ, Беларусь |
M15-18 | Кольчунская СШ | Беларусь |
361 | Зарецкий Николай Кольчунская СШ, Беларусь |
M15-18 | Кольчунская СШ | Беларусь |
360 | Банюшевич Сергей Кольчунская СШ, Беларусь |
M15-18 | Кольчунская СШ | Беларусь |
359 | Буйко Александр Кольчунская СШ, Беларусь |
M11-14 | Кольчунская СШ | Беларусь |
358 | Гордей Арсений Кольчунская СШ, Беларусь |
M11-14 | Кольчунская СШ | Беларусь |
357 | Ундро Марина Кольчунская СШ, Беларусь |
F11-14 | Кольчунская СШ | Беларусь |
356 | Тимохович Дарья СШ1, Беларусь |
F11-14 | СШ1 | Беларусь |
355 | Кевлиг Егор СШ1, Беларусь |
M11-14 | СШ1 | Беларусь |
354 | Ленартович Яна СШ1, Беларусь |
F11-14 | СШ1 | Беларусь |
353 | Чевжик Никита СШ1, Беларусь |
M11-14 | СШ1 | Беларусь |
352 | Шукелойть Ангелина СШ1, Беларусь |
F11-14 | СШ1 | Беларусь |
351 | Бобков Алексей СШ1, Беларусь |
M11-14 | СШ1 | Беларусь |
350 | Плоский Глеб СШ1, Беларусь |
M11-14 | СШ1 | Беларусь |
349 | Яшевский Дмитрий СШ1, Беларусь |
M11-14 | СШ1 | Беларусь |
348 | Жуковская Яна СШ1, Беларусь |
F11-14 | СШ1 | Беларусь |
347 | Солодинская Анастасия СШ1, Беларусь |
F11-14 | СШ1 | Беларусь |
148 | Горбацевич Андрей -, Беларусь |
M35-44 | - | Беларусь |
147 | Ковалевский Роман -, Беларусь |
M19-34 | - | Беларусь |
49 | Калашников Евгений -, Беларусь |
M45-49 | - | Беларусь |
346 | Сидоренко Вадим -, Беларусь |
M11-14 | - | Беларусь |
345 | Солонко Вадим СШ2, Беларусь |
M15-18 | СШ2 | Беларусь |
344 | Качан Илья СШ2, Беларусь |
M15-18 | СШ2 | Беларусь |
343 | Юшкевич Александр СШ2, Беларусь |
M15-18 | СШ2 | Беларусь |
342 | Малиновский Владислав СШ2, Беларусь |
M15-18 | СШ2 | Беларусь |
341 | Шуба Даниил СШ2, Беларусь |
M11-14 | СШ2 | Беларусь |
340 | Лукашевич Артур СШ2, Беларусь |
M11-14 | СШ2 | Беларусь |
339 | Болзан Вадим СШ2, Беларусь |
M15-18 | СШ2 | Беларусь |
338 | Мацкевич Данила СШ2, Беларусь |
M15-18 | СШ2 | Беларусь |
337 | Кириллов Артем СШ2, Беларусь |
M11-14 | СШ2 | Беларусь |
336 | Магель Дмитрий СШ2, Беларусь |
M11-14 | СШ2 | Беларусь |
335 | Апанасик Евгений СШ2, Беларусь |
M15-18 | СШ2 | Беларусь |
333 | Чудиловская Алина СШ3, Беларусь |
F11-14 | СШ3 | Беларусь |
332 | Казанова Наталья СШ1, Беларусь |
F11-14 | СШ1 | Беларусь |
331 | Яшевская Диана СШ1, Беларусь |
F11-14 | СШ1 | Беларусь |
330 | Ястремская Елизавета СШ1, Беларусь |
F11-14 | СШ1 | Беларусь |
329 | Шиманский Алексей СШ1, Беларусь |
M11-14 | СШ1 | Беларусь |
328 | Дубицкий Сергей СШ1, Беларусь |
M11-14 | СШ1 | Беларусь |
327 | Чайка Иван СШ1, Беларусь |
M11-14 | СШ1 | Беларусь |
326 | Боровская Мария СШ1, Беларусь |
F15-18 | СШ1 | Беларусь |
325 | Свирская Елизавета СШ1, Беларусь |
F11-14 | СШ1 | Беларусь |
324 | Жаглевич Милана СШ1, Беларусь |
F11-14 | СШ1 | Беларусь |
334 | Гелай Артем СШ1, Беларусь |
M11-14 | СШ1 | Беларусь |
323 | Ониховская Виктория СШ1, Беларусь |
F11-14 | СШ1 | Беларусь |
322 | Синкевич Александра СШ1, Беларусь |
F11-14 | СШ1 | Беларусь |
321 | Остик Дмитрий -, Беларусь |
M11-14 | - | Беларусь |
320 | Герман Сергей -, Беларусь |
M11-14 | - | Беларусь |
319 | Граховский Михаил -, Беларусь |
M11-14 | - | Беларусь |
146 | Григорьева Алёна uTribe triathlon club, Беларусь |
F35-44 | uTribe triathlon club | Беларусь |
52 | Mopoзова Наталья Гродноэнерго/Аматар , Беларусь |
F55-59 | Гродноэнерго/Аматар | Беларусь |
142 | Беляцкий Никита -, Беларусь |
M19-34 | - | Беларусь |
318 | Матарас Елизавета СШ1, Беларусь |
F15-18 | СШ1 | Беларусь |
317 | Барковский Никита СШ1, Беларусь |
M15-18 | СШ1 | Беларусь |
316 | Нечай Владислав СШ1, Беларусь |
M15-18 | СШ1 | Беларусь |
315 | Абрамович Алексей СШ1, Беларусь |
M11-14 | СШ1 | Беларусь |
314 | Купреева Ульяна СШ1, Беларусь |
F11-14 | СШ1 | Беларусь |
313 | Рычко Милана СШ1, Беларусь |
F11-14 | СШ1 | Беларусь |
312 | Гайдукевич Ева СШ1, Беларусь |
F11-14 | СШ1 | Беларусь |
311 | Прокопович Алексей СШ1, Беларусь |
M11-14 | СШ1 | Беларусь |
310 | Игнатович Степан СШ1, Беларусь |
M11-14 | СШ1 | Беларусь |
309 | Миклис Аркадий СШ1, Беларусь |
M11-14 | СШ1 | Беларусь |
308 | Цыганкова Ульяна СШ1, Беларусь |
F11-14 | СШ1 | Беларусь |
307 | Романовская Виктория СШ1, Беларусь |
F15-18 | СШ1 | Беларусь |
306 | Шидловский Александр Жупранская СШ, Беларусь |
M15-18 | Жупранская СШ | Беларусь |
305 | Журомски Алексей Жупранская СШ, Беларусь |
M11-14 | Жупранская СШ | Беларусь |
304 | Журомски Владислав Жупранская СШ, Беларусь |
M11-14 | Жупранская СШ | Беларусь |
303 | Алитойть Андрей Ошмяны, Беларусь |
M15-18 | Ошмяны | Беларусь |
302 | Янч Алексей Ошмяны, Беларусь |
M15-18 | Ошмяны | Беларусь |
301 | Савицкий Ярослав Ошмяны, Беларусь |
M15-18 | Ошмяны | Беларусь |
300 | Дулинский Александр Ошмяны, Беларусь |
M15-18 | Ошмяны | Беларусь |
299 | Боровский Денис Ошмяны, Беларусь |
M15-18 | Ошмяны | Беларусь |
298 | Зенькович Даниел Ошмянский ГАЭК, Беларусь |
M15-18 | Ошмянский ГАЭК | Беларусь |
297 | Савицкий Евгений Ошмянский ГАЭК, Беларусь |
M19-34 | Ошмянский ГАЭК | Беларусь |
296 | Зубцов Дмитрий Ошмянский ГАЭК, Беларусь |
M15-18 | Ошмянский ГАЭК | Беларусь |
295 | Выменец Владислав Ошмянский ГАЭК, Беларусь |
M19-34 | Ошмянский ГАЭК | Беларусь |
294 | Балдовский Павел Ошмянский ГАЭК, Беларусь |
M15-18 | Ошмянский ГАЭК | Беларусь |
293 | Бразевич Максим Ошмянский ГАЭК, Беларусь |
M15-18 | Ошмянский ГАЭК | Беларусь |
292 | Богдан Максим Ошмянский ГАЭК, Беларусь |
M15-18 | Ошмянский ГАЭК | Беларусь |
291 | Гульбинович Ксения Ошмянский ГАЭК, Беларусь |
F15-18 | Ошмянский ГАЭК | Беларусь |
290 | Синявская Виктория Ошмянский ГАЭК, Беларусь |
F15-18 | Ошмянский ГАЭК | Беларусь |
289 | Русак Ирина Ошмянский ГАЭК, Беларусь |
F15-18 | Ошмянский ГАЭК | Беларусь |
288 | Марачевская Маргарита Ошмянский ГАЭК, Беларусь |
F15-18 | Ошмянский ГАЭК | Беларусь |
287 | Коханская Елизавета Ошмянский ГАЭК, Беларусь |
F15-18 | Ошмянский ГАЭК | Беларусь |
286 | Давлевич Анастасия Ошмянский ГАЭК, Беларусь |
F15-18 | Ошмянский ГАЭК | Беларусь |
285 | Винцелович Анастасия Ошмянский ГАЭК, Беларусь |
F15-18 | Ошмянский ГАЭК | Беларусь |
284 | Алёна Щербакова Ошмянский ГАЭК, Беларусь |
F15-18 | Ошмянский ГАЭК | Беларусь |
283 | Щербакова Алина Ошмянский ГАЭК, Беларусь |
F15-18 | Ошмянский ГАЭК | Беларусь |
282 | Страхель Вадим Борунская школа, Беларусь |
M19-34 | Борунская школа | Беларусь |
281 | Карпеня Иван Борунская школа, Беларусь |
M11-14 | Борунская школа | Беларусь |
280 | Стельмах Арсений Борунская школа, Беларусь |
M11-14 | Борунская школа | Беларусь |
279 | Бернат София Борунская школа, Беларусь |
F11-14 | Борунская школа | Беларусь |
278 | Хилинский Максим Борунская школа, Беларусь |
M15-18 | Борунская школа | Беларусь |
277 | Бернат Дарья Борунская школа, Беларусь |
F11-14 | Борунская школа | Беларусь |
141 | Тармасевич Геннадий -, Беларусь |
M19-34 | - | Беларусь |
50 | Суханова Ольга -, Беларусь |
F50-54 | - | Беларусь |
48 | Ярошевич Владимир ОАО "Радиотехника", Беларусь |
M45-49 | ОАО "Радиотехника" | Беларусь |
47 | Hatsuk Nataliya RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
F40-44 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
139 | Бодак Николай -, Беларусь |
M16-18 | - | Беларусь |
274 | Лобан Никита Гимназия №1, Беларусь |
M15-18 | Гимназия №1 | Беларусь |
273 | Филон Даниил Гимназия №1, Беларусь |
M15-18 | Гимназия №1 | Беларусь |
272 | Ромейко Михаил Гимназия №1, Беларусь |
M15-18 | Гимназия №1 | Беларусь |
271 | Конюх Артём Гимназия №1, Беларусь |
M11-14 | Гимназия №1 | Беларусь |
270 | Серпейко Максим Гимназия №1, Беларусь |
M15-18 | Гимназия №1 | Беларусь |
275 | Персиков Артур Гимназия №1, Беларусь |
M11-14 | Гимназия №1 | Беларусь |
269 | Дьячков Александр Гимназия №1, Беларусь |
M15-18 | Гимназия №1 | Беларусь |
276 | Юркевич Михаил Rovar , Беларусь |
M35+ | Rovar | Беларусь |
137 | Артихович Александр Аматар, Беларусь |
M45-54 | Аматар | Беларусь |
136 | Ковалевский Антон MRC, Беларусь |
M35-44 | MRC | Беларусь |
135 | Клюшин Олег Аматар, Беларусь |
M45-54 | Аматар | Беларусь |
268 | Семенеев Матвей no runner, Беларусь |
M11-14 | no runner | Беларусь |
45 | Буйко Александр -, Беларусь |
M35-39 | - | Беларусь |
44 | Гостик Сергей КСО "Верас", Беларусь |
M35-39 | КСО "Верас" | Беларусь |
249 | Трот Доминика Гольшанская СШ, Беларусь |
F11-14 | Гольшанская СШ | Беларусь |
250 | Гайдукевич Илья Гимназия Гольшаны, Беларусь |
M11-14 | Гимназия Гольшаны | Беларусь |
251 | Гайдукевич Алексей Гимназия Гольшаны, Беларусь |
M11-14 | Гимназия Гольшаны | Беларусь |
252 | Ясевич Марьяна Гравжишковская школа, Беларусь |
F11-14 | Гравжишковская школа | Беларусь |
253 | Кашиц Карина Гравжишковская школа, Беларусь |
F15-18 | Гравжишковская школа | Беларусь |
254 | Коваленок Владислав Гравжишковская школа, Беларусь |
M11-14 | Гравжишковская школа | Беларусь |
255 | Невядомская Вероника СШ №3, Беларусь |
F15-18 | СШ №3 | Беларусь |
43 | Завадский Алексей СШ №3, Беларусь |
M16-18 | СШ №3 | Беларусь |
256 | Урбанович Дмитрий Гольшанская СШ, Беларусь |
M15-18 | Гольшанская СШ | Беларусь |
257 | Левковский Дмитрий Гольшанская СШ, Беларусь |
M11-14 | Гольшанская СШ | Беларусь |
258 | Козловский Андрей Гольшанская СШ, Беларусь |
M11-14 | Гольшанская СШ | Беларусь |
259 | Островская Анна Гольшанская СШ, Беларусь |
F11-14 | Гольшанская СШ | Беларусь |
260 | Гмир Дарья Гольшанская СШ, Беларусь |
F15-18 | Гольшанская СШ | Беларусь |
262 | Крымовская Меланья Гольшанская СШ, Беларусь |
F15-18 | Гольшанская СШ | Беларусь |
261 | Можейко Артем СШ №1, Беларусь |
M15-18 | СШ №1 | Беларусь |
263 | Стреж Дарья СШ №1, Беларусь |
F11-14 | СШ №1 | Беларусь |
264 | Полянский Евгений СШ №1, Беларусь |
M11-14 | СШ №1 | Беларусь |
265 | Богдан Матвей СШ №1, Беларусь |
M11-14 | СШ №1 | Беларусь |
266 | Ющиев Алексей СШ №1, Беларусь |
M11-14 | СШ №1 | Беларусь |
267 | Андриевский Вадим СШ №3, Беларусь |
M15-18 | СШ №3 | Беларусь |
134 | Ильюк Дима run4fun.by, Беларусь |
M19-34 | run4fun.by | Беларусь |
132 | Ковалевский Дмитрий -, Беларусь |
M19-34 | - | Беларусь |
131 | Дегтерёв Вадим OlympiaGymRun, Беларусь |
M16-18 | OlympiaGymRun | Беларусь |
130 | Куратник Юрий OlympiaGymRun, Беларусь |
M35-44 | OlympiaGymRun | Беларусь |
42 | Касько Марина OlympiaGymRun, Беларусь |
F40-44 | OlympiaGymRun | Беларусь |
41 | Шункевич Евгений OlympiaGymRun, Беларусь |
M40-44 | OlympiaGymRun | Беларусь |
143 | Запорожченко Юлия Каденс, Беларусь |
F19-34 | Каденс | Беларусь |
129 | Лось Вiталь -, Беларусь |
M19-34 | - | Беларусь |
39 | Семенеев Андрей Run4fun.by, Беларусь |
M40-44 | Run4fun.by | Беларусь |
40 | Халько Денис Виктория, Run Forrest run, Беларусь |
M40-44 | Виктория, Run Forrest run | Беларусь |
248 | Каминский Максим Гольшанский крахмальный завод, Беларусь |
M11-14 | Гольшанский крахмальный завод | Беларусь |
247 | Тонкович Денис Гольшанский крахмальный завод, Беларусь |
M11-14 | Гольшанский крахмальный завод | Беларусь |
246 | Тонкович Сергей Гольшанский крахмальный завод, Беларусь |
M11-14 | Гольшанский крахмальный завод | Беларусь |
245 | Тонкович Надежда Гольшанский крахмальный завод, Беларусь |
F11-14 | Гольшанский крахмальный завод | Беларусь |
244 | Миклис Илья Гольшанский крахмальный завод, Беларусь |
M11-14 | Гольшанский крахмальный завод | Беларусь |
243 | Миклис Даниил Гольшанский крахмальный завод, Беларусь |
M15-18 | Гольшанский крахмальный завод | Беларусь |
242 | Мещанович Гражина Гольшанский крахмальный завод, Беларусь |
F19-34 | Гольшанский крахмальный завод | Беларусь |
241 | Кухаревич Иван Гольшанский крахмальный завод, Беларусь |
M19-34 | Гольшанский крахмальный завод | Беларусь |
240 | Жинь Александр Гольшанский крахмальный завод, Беларусь |
M19-34 | Гольшанский крахмальный завод | Беларусь |
239 | Суходолец Ольга Гольшанский крахмальный зльавод, Беларусь |
F19-34 | Гольшанский крахмальный зльавод | Беларусь |
238 | Гурская Татьяна Гольшанский крахмальный завод, Беларусь |
F19-34 | Гольшанский крахмальный завод | Беларусь |
237 | Гурский Дмитрий Гольшанский крахмальный завод, Беларусь |
M35+ | Гольшанский крахмальный завод | Беларусь |
236 | Миклис Наталья Гольшанский крахмальный завод, Беларусь |
F35+ | Гольшанский крахмальный завод | Беларусь |
235 | Томялойть Арсений -, Беларусь |
M11-14 | - | Беларусь |
128 | Елаев Виктор -, Беларусь |
M55+ | - | Беларусь |
34 | Ковалевская Наташа -, Беларусь |
F19-34 | - | Беларусь |
127 | Рябушкин Денис ОАО "Минский часовой завод", Беларусь |
M19-34 | ОАО "Минский часовой завод" | Беларусь |
223 | Калинина Дарья ГСУСУ "ДЮСШ №3 г.Молодечно", Беларусь |
F11-14 | ГСУСУ "ДЮСШ №3 г.Молодечно" | Беларусь |
224 | Терещенко Владимир ГСУСУ "ДЮСШ №3 г.Молодечно", Беларусь |
M11-14 | ГСУСУ "ДЮСШ №3 г.Молодечно" | Беларусь |
225 | Боровикова Эвелина ГСУСУ "ДЮСШ №3 г.Молодечно", Беларусь |
F15-18 | ГСУСУ "ДЮСШ №3 г.Молодечно" | Беларусь |
226 | Пихенко Кирилл ГСУСУ "ДЮСШ №3 г.Молодечно", Беларусь |
M15-18 | ГСУСУ "ДЮСШ №3 г.Молодечно" | Беларусь |
227 | Блажко Маргарита ГСУСУ "ДЮСШ №3 г.Молодечно", Беларусь |
F11-14 | ГСУСУ "ДЮСШ №3 г.Молодечно" | Беларусь |
228 | Кондратович Кирилл ГСУСУ "ДЮСШ №3 г.Молодечно", Беларусь |
M11-14 | ГСУСУ "ДЮСШ №3 г.Молодечно" | Беларусь |
229 | Леошка Арсений ГСУСУ "ДЮСШ №3 г.Молодечно", Беларусь |
M11-14 | ГСУСУ "ДЮСШ №3 г.Молодечно" | Беларусь |
230 | Ордевич Данила ГСУСУ "ДЮСШ №3 г.Молодечно", Беларусь |
M11-14 | ГСУСУ "ДЮСШ №3 г.Молодечно" | Беларусь |
231 | Бороховский Валентин ГСУСУ "ДЮСШ №3 г.Молодечно", Беларусь |
M11-14 | ГСУСУ "ДЮСШ №3 г.Молодечно" | Беларусь |
232 | Перов Арсений ГСУСУ "ДЮСШ №3 г.Молодечно", Беларусь |
M11-14 | ГСУСУ "ДЮСШ №3 г.Молодечно" | Беларусь |
233 | Никулина Варвара ГСУСУ "ДЮСШ №3 г.Молодечно", Беларусь |
F11-14 | ГСУСУ "ДЮСШ №3 г.Молодечно" | Беларусь |
234 | Косточко Елизавета ГСУСУ "ДЮСШ №3 г.Молодечно", Беларусь |
F11-14 | ГСУСУ "ДЮСШ №3 г.Молодечно" | Беларусь |
33 | Рябушев Виктор Кабанчик, Беларусь |
M60+ | Кабанчик | Беларусь |
46 | Автушенко Ватислава -, Беларусь |
F19-34 | - | Беларусь |
124 | leonov sergey CADENCE, Беларусь |
M19-34 | CADENCE | Беларусь |
123 | Бендик Екатерина -, Беларусь |
F19-34 | - | Беларусь |
32 | Демкова Виктория -, Беларусь |
F19-34 | - | Беларусь |
222 | Полисинский Эдгар -, Беларусь |
M11-14 | - | Беларусь |
126 | Сасковец Виталий Cadence, Беларусь |
M19-34 | Cadence | Беларусь |
122 | Нехведович Филипп КЛБ Регион, Беларусь |
M19-34 | КЛБ Регион | Беларусь |
221 | Авдей Татьяна -, Беларусь |
F15-18 | - | Беларусь |
220 | Василевская Екатерина -, Беларусь |
F15-18 | - | Беларусь |
219 | Сидоревич Екатерина -, Беларусь |
F11-14 | - | Беларусь |
31 | Милейшо Анастасия -, Беларусь |
F19-34 | - | Беларусь |
218 | Балицкая Ия -, Беларусь |
F11-14 | - | Беларусь |
217 | Добровольская Яна -, Беларусь |
F11-14 | - | Беларусь |
125 | Lakustov Alex -, Беларусь |
M35-44 | - | Беларусь |
37 | Дегтерёв Василий OlympiaGymRun, Беларусь |
M40-44 | OlympiaGymRun | Беларусь |
36 | Vardanan Ararat OlimpyaGimRun, Армения |
M60+ | OlimpyaGimRun | Армения |
30 | Хандогина Светлана HAVAL RUN CLUB, Беларусь |
F55-59 | HAVAL RUN CLUB | Беларусь |
138 | Моисеева Вероника Падабайка-Ран / NRC / БФТ, Беларусь |
F35-44 | Падабайка-Ран / NRC / БФТ | Беларусь |
216 | Бодак Николай МОКСДЮШОР, Беларусь |
M11-14 | МОКСДЮШОР | Беларусь |
145 | Тихоновская Ольга -, Беларусь |
F35-44 | - | Беларусь |
215 | Остальцев Владимир Run Krasnodar, Беларусь |
M19-34 | Run Krasnodar | Беларусь |
35 | Чудиловский Сергей ОАО Гольшанский крахмальный завод, Беларусь |
M55-59 | ОАО Гольшанский крахмальный завод | Беларусь |
214 | Дремлюк Юрий ОАО "Ошмянский мясокомбинат", Беларусь |
M35+ | ОАО "Ошмянский мясокомбинат" | Беларусь |
121 | Друтель Кирилл ОАО "Ошмянский мясокомбинат", Беларусь |
M19-34 | ОАО "Ошмянский мясокомбинат" | Беларусь |
38 | Zhukova Irina -, Беларусь |
F35-39 | - | Беларусь |
27 | Колесникова Анна -, Беларусь |
F19-34 | - | Беларусь |
213 | Шанчук Артем -, Беларусь |
M11-14 | - | Беларусь |
133 | Mihalenia Aliaksandr -, Беларусь |
M45-54 | - | Беларусь |
144 | Петкевич Анна -, Беларусь |
F35-44 | - | Беларусь |
26 | Yaravy Baryslau RUN4FUN.BY/AzatiRun, Беларусь |
M35-39 | RUN4FUN.BY/AzatiRun | Беларусь |
212 | Прокофьев Андрей -, Беларусь |
M11-14 | - | Беларусь |
24 | Грищенков Евгений Готика, Беларусь |
M19-34 | Готика | Беларусь |
211 | Цуканов Елисей Сдюшор Юность, Беларусь |
M11-14 | Сдюшор Юность | Беларусь |
210 | Бруцкий Антон Сдюшор Юность, Беларусь |
M11-14 | Сдюшор Юность | Беларусь |
120 | Владимир Александрович -, Беларусь |
M35-44 | - | Беларусь |
140 | Слиж Максим Самостоятельно, Беларусь |
M19-34 | Самостоятельно | Беларусь |
118 | Панкратович Алла Аматар, Беларусь |
F35-44 | Аматар | Беларусь |
22 | Сычевский Владислав -, Беларусь |
M19-34 | - | Беларусь |
117 | Наумук Екатерина -, Беларусь |
F19-34 | - | Беларусь |
21 | Новикова Анастасия Аматар, Беларусь |
F19-34 | Аматар | Беларусь |
209 | Лепей Роман Школа Героев, Беларусь |
M35+ | Школа Героев | Беларусь |
20 | Шерневич Евгений -, Беларусь |
M19-34 | - | Беларусь |
116 | Каршакевич Елена Аматар, Беларусь |
F55+ | Аматар | Беларусь |
19 | Гришукевич Николай -, Беларусь |
M19-34 | - | Беларусь |
28 | Савонь Полина -, Беларусь |
F19-34 | - | Беларусь |
208 | Румина Юлия finisterra.by, Беларусь |
F35+ | finisterra.by | Беларусь |
114 | володченко николай Клуб любителей бега «Виктория», Беларусь |
M55+ | Клуб любителей бега «Виктория» | Беларусь |
17 | Лисовский Виктор Аматар, Беларусь |
M55-59 | Аматар | Беларусь |
16 | Загурский Андрей -, Беларусь |
M19-34 | - | Беларусь |
29 | Варивода Сергей HAVAL Run Club, Беларусь |
M55-59 | HAVAL Run Club | Беларусь |
113 | Ларина Анна -, Беларусь |
F55+ | - | Беларусь |
112 | Ларина Елена -, Беларусь |
F45-54 | - | Беларусь |
203 | Яцковский Сергей ОАО "Ошмянский мясокомбинат", Беларусь |
M19-34 | ОАО "Ошмянский мясокомбинат" | Беларусь |
109 | Станкевич Алексей ОАО "Ошмянский мясокомбинат", Беларусь |
M35-44 | ОАО "Ошмянский мясокомбинат" | Беларусь |
110 | Шаверда Александр ОАО "Ошмянский мясокомбинат", Беларусь |
M45-54 | ОАО "Ошмянский мясокомбинат" | Беларусь |
204 | Зенкевич Ольга ОАО "Ошмянский мясокомбинат", Беларусь |
F35+ | ОАО "Ошмянский мясокомбинат" | Беларусь |
205 | Вержинский Владимир ОАО "Ошмянский мясокомбинат", Беларусь |
M35+ | ОАО "Ошмянский мясокомбинат" | Беларусь |
111 | Буйницкий Вадим ОАО "Ошмянский мясокомбинат", Беларусь |
M19-34 | ОАО "Ошмянский мясокомбинат" | Беларусь |
206 | Гарлукович Ирина ОАО "Ошмянский мясокомбинат", Беларусь |
F35+ | ОАО "Ошмянский мясокомбинат" | Беларусь |
108 | Голомбовская Виктория -, Беларусь |
F16-18 | - | Беларусь |
107 | Голомбовская Алина -, Беларусь |
F16-18 | - | Беларусь |
15 | Голомбовский Владимир Виктория, Беларусь |
M50-54 | Виктория | Беларусь |
207 | Калачев Кирилл -, Беларусь |
M19-34 | - | Беларусь |
23 | Даник Даниил -, Беларусь |
M40-44 | - | Беларусь |
13 | Круталевич Валентин Виктория, Беларусь |
M60+ | Виктория | Беларусь |
115 | Ермакова Тамара -, Беларусь |
F55+ | - | Беларусь |
106 | Karazhan Natallia Виктория/NRC, Беларусь |
F45-54 | Виктория/NRC | Беларусь |
105 | Кругликов Валерий -, Беларусь |
M55+ | - | Беларусь |
12 | Марук Николай Run4fun, Беларусь |
M60+ | Run4fun | Беларусь |
11 | Азевич Наталья Аматар, Беларусь |
F45-49 | Аматар | Беларусь |
104 | Лабутин Алексей -, Беларусь |
M19-34 | - | Беларусь |
103 | Домбровский Евгений Жодино, Беларусь |
M35-44 | Жодино | Беларусь |
119 | Богук Александр КЛБ "Виктория", Беларусь |
M35-44 | КЛБ "Виктория" | Беларусь |
9 | Андрон Сергей ОАО ,,КЗТШ" Жодино/Виктория, Беларусь |
M50-54 | ОАО ,,КЗТШ" Жодино/Виктория | Беларусь |
202 | Древс Мария SMORGON OCR KIDS, Беларусь |
F11-14 | SMORGON OCR KIDS | Беларусь |
8 | Корожан Александр Виктория, Беларусь |
M50-54 | Виктория | Беларусь |
7 | Журавская Светлана Сама себе и рай, и ад, Беларусь |
F45-49 | Сама себе и рай, и ад | Беларусь |
5 | Каршакевич Александр Аматар, Беларусь |
M55+ | Аматар | Беларусь |
6 | Новицкий Юрий ОАО "Беларуськалий", Беларусь |
M55-59 | ОАО "Беларуськалий" | Беларусь |
18 | Шульга Екатерина КЛБ Виктория, Беларусь |
F35-39 | КЛБ Виктория | Беларусь |
102 | Krupitsa Yury Run4Fun.by, Беларусь |
M55+ | Run4Fun.by | Беларусь |
4 | Клишевский Анатолий RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
M50-54 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
3 | Sycheva Наталья RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
F35-39 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
201 | Ролик Сергей -, Беларусь |
M35+ | - | Беларусь |
14 | Воробьева Ольга Аматар, Беларусь |
F35-39 | Аматар | Беларусь |
101 | Крякин Сергей -, Беларусь |
M19-34 | - | Беларусь |
10 | Гундарь Наталья Падабайка-RUN, Беларусь |
F40-44 | Падабайка-RUN | Беларусь |
25 | Абрамченко Анастасия -, Беларусь |
F19-34 | - | Беларусь |
2 | Воропаев Игорь ОАО НКФО Белинкасгрупп/Регион, Беларусь |
M50-54 | ОАО НКФО Белинкасгрупп/Регион | Беларусь |
1 | Зенчик Оксана Закал_Бег / Падабайка-RUN / Daily Sport Club, Беларусь |
F45-54 | Закал_Бег / Падабайка-RUN / Daily Sport Club | Беларусь |