Номер | Участник | Категория | Команда | Страна |
---|---|---|---|---|
401 | Кицук Татьяна -, - |
- | - | |
218 | Козловская Виктория -, - |
- | - | |
214 | Внукова Ольга -, - |
- | - | |
503 | Камышкайло Тимофей -, - |
- | - | |
603 | Шаробайко Анастасия -, - |
- | - | |
501 | Марченко Арсений -, - |
- | - | |
502 | Камышкайло Степан -, - |
- | - | |
303 | Сидорук Даниил -, - |
- | - | |
47 | Мурашко Андрей -, - |
- | - | |
225 | Стурневская Екатерина -, - |
- | - | |
14 | Вяткин Егор -, - |
- | - | |
216 | Илларионова Илона -, - |
- | - | |
224 | Санько Вероника -, - |
- | - | |
36 | Перваков Дмитрий -, - |
- | - | |
37 | Карпенко Максим -, - |
- | - | |
48 | Наумов Константин -, - |
- | - | |
13 | Оленцевич Александр -, - |
- | - | |
221 | Левчук Виктория -, - |
- | - | |
211 | Мамзелева Ольга -, - |
- | - | |
23 | Дыдин Дима -, - |
- | - | |
43 | Стасевич Александр -, - |
- | - | |
32 | Кушель Максим -, - |
- | - | |
26 | Казак Ярослав -, - |
- | - | |
33 | Волков Роман -, - |
- | - | |
46 | Крюков Евгений -, - |
- | - | |
28 | Пекарский Вадим -, - |
- | - | |
51 | Пунарев Алексей -, - |
- | - | |
44 | Марченко Максим -, - |
- | - | |
302 | Печорский Артем -, - |
- | - | |
15 | Лазарев Алексей -, - |
- | - | |
12 | Куликов Павел -, - |
- | - | |
100 | Гречишкин Алексей Run cool, Беларусь |
M18+ | Run cool | Беларусь |
52 | татаревич николай личное, Belarus |
M18+ | личное | Belarus |
217 | Гриневич Ольга -, - |
F18+ | - | - |
208 | Конончук Наталья -, Belarus |
F18+ | - | Belarus |
96 | Михнович Сергей Inspirer, Belarus |
M18+ | Inspirer | Belarus |
207 | Ярошевич Вероника -, Belarus |
F18+ | - | Belarus |
206 | Гуменяк Вероника -, Belarus |
F18+ | - | Belarus |
27 | Нежинский Артур нежные, Belarus |
M18+ | нежные | Belarus |
92 | Сорока Виктория нежные, Belarus |
F18+ | нежные | Belarus |
91 | Мелещеня Елизавета Memoza, Belarus |
F18+ | Memoza | Belarus |
226 | татаревич дарья -, Беларусь |
F18+ | - | Беларусь |
89 | Кожевец Максим Нет, Belarus |
M18+ | Нет | Belarus |
25 | Вишняк Артем -, - |
M18+ | - | - |
87 | Якимов Илья Бнту , Belarus |
M18+ | Бнту | Belarus |
86 | Суздалев Никита БНТУ, Belarus |
M18+ | БНТУ | Belarus |
85 | Автушко Евгеша Команда, Belarus |
M18+ | Команда | Belarus |
84 | Лавник Тимофейка Команда, Belarus |
M18+ | Команда | Belarus |
83 | Мурашко Лера Команда, Belarus |
F18+ | Команда | Belarus |
82 | moisienia marina -, Беларусь |
F18+ | - | Беларусь |
215 | Пехтерева Татьяна Berunner , Беларусь |
F18+ | Berunner | Беларусь |
79 | Кисель Вадим Dream team, Belarus |
M18+ | Dream team | Belarus |
78 | Ескевич Максим Dream team, Belarus |
M18+ | Dream team | Belarus |
77 | Шамаханская Диана Dream team, Belarus |
F18+ | Dream team | Belarus |
76 | Чернышова Алина Dream team, Belarus |
F18+ | Dream team | Belarus |
35 | Янчиленко Кирилл -, Belarus |
M18+ | - | Belarus |
34 | Дубина Коля -, Belarus |
M18+ | - | Belarus |
73 | Зайцева Маша Dream team, Belarus |
F18+ | Dream team | Belarus |
223 | Сакович Карина Модные чикули, Belarus |
F18+ | Модные чикули | Belarus |
222 | Пастухович Вика -, Belarus |
F18+ | - | Belarus |
70 | Zhurnya Anton Volat, Belarus |
M18+ | Volat | Belarus |
201 | Делендик Надя Регион , Беларусь |
F18+ | Регион | Беларусь |
65 | Захарова Ульяна ATHLETIC SMORGON, Belarus |
F8-13 | ATHLETIC SMORGON | Belarus |
66 | Захарова Милания ATHLETIC SMORGON, Belarus |
F8-13 | ATHLETIC SMORGON | Belarus |
67 | Мижигурская Александра ATHLETIC SMORGON, Belarus |
F8-13 | ATHLETIC SMORGON | Belarus |
68 | Арзамасцев Андрей ATHLETIC SMORGON, Belarus |
M18+ | ATHLETIC SMORGON | Belarus |
64 | Цалко Наталья Memoza, Belarus |
F18+ | Memoza | Belarus |
63 | Емельяненко Александр Галактика, Belarus |
M18+ | Галактика | Belarus |
62 | Гидлевский Дмитрий Аматар/Тур/Падабайка-run, Беларусь |
M18+ | Аматар/Тур/Падабайка-run | Беларусь |
61 | Бегун Егор -, Беларусь |
M18+ | - | Беларусь |
60 | Губин Саша Дионис , Belarus |
M18+ | Дионис | Belarus |
59 | Губина Таня Дионис , Belarus |
F18+ | Дионис | Belarus |
203 | Лапко Ольга Кабанчик, Беларусь |
F18+ | Кабанчик | Беларусь |
57 | Sergeevich Yaroslav Без названия, Belarus |
M18+ | Без названия | Belarus |
301 | Кицук Дмитрий Tristyle, Беларусь |
M14-17 | Tristyle | Беларусь |
22 | Кондяр Павел -, Беларусь |
M18+ | - | Беларусь |
54 | Петух Артём УО"пгк", Belarus |
M18+ | УО"пгк" | Belarus |
213 | Антюшеня Марина Dark side, Belarus |
F18+ | Dark side | Belarus |
24 | Косов Сергей -, Беларусь |
M18+ | - | Беларусь |
21 | Величко Алексей Viking, Belarus |
M18+ | Viking | Belarus |
50 | Мартиленок Женя Полоцк, Belarus |
M18+ | Полоцк | Belarus |
49 | Rusak Katerina Bryukhankovteam, Tritoledo , Беларусь |
F14-17 | Bryukhankovteam, Tritoledo | Беларусь |
48 | Харловский Егор #FollowMinsk, Беларусь |
M18+ | #FollowMinsk | Беларусь |
47 | Шидловская Арина 2005, Belarus |
F8-13 | 2005 | Belarus |
46 | Вашута Юрий Оптимизм, Belarus |
M18+ | Оптимизм | Belarus |
45 | Миклаш Вадим Ольшанджелес , Belarus |
M18+ | Ольшанджелес | Belarus |
44 | Сечко Максим -, - |
M18+ | - | - |
43 | Корнейчук Александра -, Belarus |
F18+ | - | Belarus |
42 | Шульженко Евгений -, Беларусь |
M18+ | - | Беларусь |
41 | Vensko Vika Vika, Belarus |
F14-17 | Vika | Belarus |
42 | Жуковский Антон Boloto-style, Belarus |
M18+ | Boloto-style | Belarus |
39 | lozuk tanya I don’t know, Belarus |
F18+ | I don’t know | Belarus |
204 | Гуйдо Лена БНТУ, Беларусь |
F18+ | БНТУ | Беларусь |
16 | Дунецкий Александр Буревестник, Беларусь |
M18+ | Буревестник | Беларусь |
36 | Сущеня Андрей Spyrosrc/ГАЗПРОМТРАНСГАЗ/СДЮШ 6 Луч, Беларусь |
M18+ | Spyrosrc/ГАЗПРОМТРАНСГАЗ/СДЮШ 6 Луч | Беларусь |
212 | Шаробайко Анна Красавицы, Belarus |
F18+ | Красавицы | Belarus |
31 | Kozlovska Viktorija Ландыш, Latvia |
F18+ | Ландыш | Latvia |
32 | Upīte Santa Ландыш, Latvia |
F18+ | Ландыш | Latvia |
33 | Maksimčika Ilona Ландыш, Latvia |
F18+ | Ландыш | Latvia |
34 | Vnukova Olga Ландыш, Latvia |
F18+ | Ландыш | Latvia |
30 | коротченя валентина ооо «беларуськалий», Belarus |
F18+ | ооо «беларуськалий» | Belarus |
29 | Поминов Борис Сморгонь, Belarus |
M18+ | Сморгонь | Belarus |
28 | Король Алексей -, - |
M18+ | - | - |
27 | Ковалевский Дмитрий -, Беларусь |
M18+ | - | Беларусь |
18 | Мерзляков Антон БГАА, Belarus |
M18+ | БГАА | Belarus |
25 | Tsialitsa Anastasiya -, Польша |
F18+ | - | Польша |
31 | Барабанов Андрей Финвал, Belarus |
M18+ | Финвал | Belarus |
23 | Volkov Roman Финвал, Belarus |
M18+ | Финвал | Belarus |
22 | Medvedev Dmitryi Финвал, Belarus |
M18+ | Финвал | Belarus |
45 | Корзун Андрей Финвал, Belarus |
M18+ | Финвал | Belarus |
20 | Андрухан Ксения NEFT.BY, Беларусь |
F18+ | NEFT.BY | Беларусь |
205 | артимович екатерина blondi, Belarus |
F18+ | blondi | Belarus |
18 | Polishchuk Vitali Некаквсе, Belarus |
M18+ | Некаквсе | Belarus |
17 | Куцакова Татьяна -, Беларусь |
F18+ | - | Беларусь |
16 | Талайко Андрей БГУИР, Беларусь |
M18+ | БГУИР | Беларусь |
15 | Болсун Виктор Регион, Беларусь |
M18+ | Регион | Беларусь |
14 | Алексеев Денис -, Belarus |
M18+ | - | Belarus |
13 | Лукьянская Мария Viva Braslav, Belarus |
F14-17 | Viva Braslav | Belarus |
11 | Голубев Никита -, Беларусь |
M18+ | - | Беларусь |
38 | Мержинский Владислав Хлебушки, Belarus |
M18+ | Хлебушки | Belarus |
10 | Балицкая Ольга Cerberus, Беларусь |
F18+ | Cerberus | Беларусь |
9 | Shaposhnikov Denys Регион, Belarus |
M18+ | Регион | Belarus |
8 | Совпель Максим BeRunner, Беларусь |
M18+ | BeRunner | Беларусь |
7 | Савко Алина -, Беларусь |
F18+ | - | Беларусь |
6 | Воронова Александра -, Беларусь |
F18+ | - | Беларусь |
41 | Черных Ричард Хлебушки, Belarus |
M18+ | Хлебушки | Belarus |
202 | Моисеева Вероника Падабайка-Ран / NRC / БФТ, Беларусь |
F18+ | Падабайка-Ран / NRC / БФТ | Беларусь |
3 | Бахтин Денис -, Беларусь |
M18+ | - | Беларусь |
2 | Домбровский Евгений Жодино, Беларусь |
M18+ | Жодино | Беларусь |
17 | Ключеня Виталий BeRunner, Беларусь |
M18+ | BeRunner | Беларусь |