Номер | Участник | Категория | Команда | Страна |
---|---|---|---|---|
Платонов Сергей -, Беларусь |
M16-29 | - | Беларусь | |
32 | Береснева Елена ГОУ мчс/klb. , Беларусь |
F30-39 | ГОУ мчс/klb. | Беларусь |
31 | Котовська Ольга МК Лучеськ, Украина |
F30-39 | МК Лучеськ | Украина |
30 | Немогай Ольга Wolf Pack , Беларусь |
F16-29 | Wolf Pack | Беларусь |
33 | Beresnev Леонид Мвд, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Мвд | Беларусь |
34 | Karaliou Yauheni OC BNTU , Беларусь |
M16-29 | OC BNTU | Беларусь |
28 | Куделич Светлана -, Беларусь |
F30-39 | - | Беларусь |
29 | Щербо Виктор TENZOR, Беларусь |
M50-59 | TENZOR | Беларусь |
Kunda Aliaksandr -, Беларусь |
M40-49 | - | Беларусь | |
27 | Якимович Наталия MK Luchesk, Украина |
F50+ | MK Luchesk | Украина |
Попко Юрий нет, Беларусь |
M16-29 | нет | Беларусь | |
Поникарчик Сергей -, Беларусь |
M40-49 | - | Беларусь | |
26 | Марчук Сергий One Team-Mizuno , Украина |
M30-39 | One Team-Mizuno | Украина |
24 | Паферова Анна Могилёв обл. спорт , Беларусь |
F16-29 | Могилёв обл. спорт | Беларусь |
25 | Михнюк Николай МЧС РБ, Беларусь |
M16-29 | МЧС РБ | Беларусь |
Панасовец Виталий БрГУ им. Пушкина, Беларусь |
M16-29 | БрГУ им. Пушкина | Беларусь | |
19 | Вербицкая Катя Барановичи, Беларусь |
F30-39 | Барановичи | Беларусь |
Шилец Александр -, Беларусь |
M30-39 | - | Беларусь | |
18 | Кирилюк Виктор -, Беларусь |
M16-29 | - | Беларусь |
Бондаренко Антон -, Беларусь |
M30-39 | - | Беларусь | |
Переходько Виктор -, Беларусь |
M50-59 | - | Беларусь | |
17 | Ярец Наталья Локомотив, Россия |
F40-49 | Локомотив | Россия |
16 | Каминская Ольга "АМАТАР", Беларусь |
F30-39 | "АМАТАР" | Беларусь |
20 | Голенчук Антон БрГУ им А.С Пушкина, Беларусь |
M16-29 | БрГУ им А.С Пушкина | Беларусь |
13 | Бородинчик Александр -, Беларусь |
M30-39 | - | Беларусь |
Герасимов Евгений -, Беларусь |
M16-29 | - | Беларусь | |
12 | Панасюк Валерий -, Беларусь |
M40-49 | - | Беларусь |
Козьов Максим -, Беларусь |
M16-29 | - | Беларусь | |
Галиновский Евгений -, Беларусь |
M16-29 | - | Беларусь | |
Адамович Роман -, Беларусь |
M16-29 | - | Беларусь | |
21 | Оксенюк Оксана МК Луческ, Украина |
F30-39 | МК Луческ | Украина |
22 | Оксенюк Сергей МК "Луческ", Украина |
M30-39 | МК "Луческ" | Украина |
11 | Целюк Анастасия -, Беларусь |
F16-29 | - | Беларусь |
14 | Бондарь Денис -, Беларусь |
M16-29 | - | Беларусь |
9 | Павлюкович Анатолий -, Беларусь |
M60+ | - | Беларусь |
Демидович Михаил -, Беларусь |
M16-29 | - | Беларусь | |
10 | Shumik Alena -, Беларусь |
F30-39 | - | Беларусь |
4 | Котляревич Егор -, Беларусь |
M40-49 | - | Беларусь |
8 | Григорьев Дмитрий ЭкоБелКолбовичи, Беларусь |
M30-39 | ЭкоБелКолбовичи | Беларусь |
Элрифай Таха TRIVIDA, Египет |
M30-39 | TRIVIDA | Египет | |
Милевская Яна -, Беларусь |
F16-29 | - | Беларусь | |
3 | Климашёнок Анжела ProRun.by, Беларусь |
F16-29 | ProRun.by | Беларусь |
23 | Ilya Slavenski Росинка, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Росинка | Беларусь |
Цицорина Наталия Спортивный клуб Армии/Гроднооблспорт, Беларусь |
F30-39 | Спортивный клуб Армии/Гроднооблспорт | Беларусь | |
6 | Юшковец Ирина -, Беларусь |
F40-49 | - | Беларусь |
Свитич Григорий Аматар, Беларусь |
M16-29 | Аматар | Беларусь | |
свитич сергей аматар, Беларусь |
M16-29 | аматар | Беларусь | |
5 | Подлужный Сергей -, Беларусь |
M50-59 | - | Беларусь |
ПОДЛУЖНЫЙ СЕРГЕЙ -, Беларусь |
M50-59 | - | Беларусь | |
Элрифай Таха Нету, Египет |
M30-39 | Нету | Египет | |
володченко николай Клуб любителей бега «Виктория», Беларусь |
M50-59 | Клуб любителей бега «Виктория» | Беларусь | |
Винтергрин Андрей -, Беларусь |
M30-39 | - | Беларусь | |
15 | Каптеров Юрий "Динамо", Беларусь |
M30-39 | "Динамо" | Беларусь |
7 | Охримук Ирина Дай пять, Беларусь |
F16-29 | Дай пять | Беларусь |
2 | Оец Евгений -, Беларусь |
M16-29 | - | Беларусь |
Сыченко Евгения -, Беларусь |
F16-29 | - | Беларусь | |
1 | Олехник Андрей -, Беларусь |
M16-29 | - | Беларусь |
Стельмах Юрий ON-BIKE, Беларусь |
M30-39 | ON-BIKE | Беларусь | |
Гордиенко Сергей ГГУ им. Ф. Скорины, Беларусь |
M16-29 | ГГУ им. Ф. Скорины | Беларусь | |
Гриб Екатерина NRC, Беларусь |
F30-39 | NRC | Беларусь | |
Симогостицкий Александр NRC, Беларусь |
M30-39 | NRC | Беларусь | |
Моисеева Вероника Падабайка-Ран / NRC / БФТ, Беларусь |
F30-39 | Падабайка-Ран / NRC / БФТ | Беларусь | |
Зацепин Илья -, Беларусь |
M30-39 | - | Беларусь |