Дистанция
Номер Участник Категория Команда Страна
388 Быцкевич Игорь
-, Беларусь
M16-40 - Беларусь
158 Павлова Ольга
ArzaRunningClub, Беларусь
F18-40 ArzaRunningClub Беларусь
157 Храмов Виталий
ГрГУ им. Я.Купалы, Беларусь
M51+ ГрГУ им. Я.Купалы Беларусь
386 Lobachevskij Vital
Run Studio, Беларусь
M41-50 Run Studio Беларусь
385 Богданович Екатерина
-, Беларусь
F41-50 - Беларусь
384 Богданович Александр
-, Беларусь
M16-40 - Беларусь
389 Зарубицкая Анна
-, Беларусь
F16-40 - Беларусь
156 Ковзан Сергей
-, Беларусь
M18-40 - Беларусь
155 Смоляк Денис
Kletka, Беларусь
M18-40 Kletka Беларусь
153 Глухов Сергей
-, Беларусь
M41-50 - Беларусь
79 Калинин Артем
-, Беларусь
M18-40 - Беларусь
380 Ширяев Павел
-, Беларусь
M16-40 - Беларусь
152 Пульман Алексей
-, Беларусь
M18-40 - Беларусь
381 Кобер Анастасия
-, Беларусь
F16-40 - Беларусь
378 Кузьмич Карина
-, Беларусь
F16-40 - Беларусь
377 Кузьмич Кристина
-, Беларусь
F16-40 - Беларусь
375 Novitskaya Olga
BeRunner, Беларусь
F41-50 BeRunner Беларусь
141 Пикус Игорь
LYNX RUN, Беларусь
M18-40 LYNX RUN Беларусь
374 Наранович Евгений
Tristyle, Беларусь
M16-40 Tristyle Беларусь
373 Зенькова Ольга
ОАО Руденск, Беларусь
F41-50 ОАО Руденск Беларусь
370 Куприн Сергей
-, Беларусь
M41-50 - Беларусь
369 Копас Игорь
Колобок, Беларусь
M16-40 Колобок Беларусь
382 Габриянчик Александра
-, Беларусь
F16-40 - Беларусь
367 Крюченков Александр
RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
M16-40 RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
368 Исаченко Алексей
БегоВелоСемья, Беларусь
M16-40 БегоВелоСемья Беларусь
366 Деревяго Александр
Беговая семья, Беларусь
M16-40 Беговая семья Беларусь
151 Lapitskaya Iryna
СПИРОС, Беларусь
F18-40 СПИРОС Беларусь
391 Габриянчик Александр
RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
M16-40 RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
365 Останин Алексей
Azot Running, Беларусь
M51+ Azot Running Беларусь
364 Чалый Виктор
-, Россия
M16-40 - Россия
372 Шевякова Виктория
-, Беларусь
F16-40 - Беларусь
148 Ивлев Артем
mtt, Беларусь
M18-40 mtt Беларусь
257 Давлюд Анатолий
-, Беларусь
M16-40 - Беларусь
145 Ракомсин Юрий
#кубыteam, Беларусь
M18-40 #кубыteam Беларусь
363 Кузнецов Валера
Петриков Белтелеком, Беларусь
M51+ Петриков Белтелеком Беларусь
362 Пакульнис Марина
-, Беларусь
F16-40 - Беларусь
361 Алексеенков Дмитрий
Irun-Гродно, Беларусь
M16-40 Irun-Гродно Беларусь
358 Кокареко Виктория
IRUN Гродно , Беларусь
F16-40 IRUN Гродно Беларусь
339 Фильшина Алена
Azot running, Беларусь
F41-50 Azot running Беларусь
334 Лобан Оксана
-, Беларусь
F16-40 - Беларусь
332 Силюк Максим
-, Беларусь
M41-50 - Беларусь
359 Rachonak Vladislav
Awem Games, Беларусь
M16-40 Awem Games Беларусь
67 Senko Veranika
DovydkoClub, Беларусь
F18-40 DovydkoClub Беларусь
149 Сазанович Сергей
-, Беларусь
M18-40 - Беларусь
360 Тручок Наталья
LYNX RUN, Беларусь
F16-40 LYNX RUN Беларусь
376 Петровская Татьяна
-, Беларусь
F16-40 - Беларусь
383 Свиридова Виктория
Беларуськалий, Беларусь
F16-40 Беларуськалий Беларусь
392 Давлюд Анна
-, Беларусь
F16-40 - Беларусь
144 Рожинский Андрей
Azot Running, Беларусь
M18-40 Azot Running Беларусь
143 КИШКЕЛЬ ИВАН
run4fun.by, Беларусь
M41-50 run4fun.by Беларусь
120 Рябушкин Денис
ОАО "Минский часовой завод", Беларусь
M18-40 ОАО "Минский часовой завод" Беларусь
142 Vinenko Alexander
OC Veras / AIR Team, Беларусь
M41-50 OC Veras / AIR Team Беларусь
371 Балынская Елена
БегоВелоСемья, Беларусь
F41-50 БегоВелоСемья Беларусь
19 Пакульнис Сергей
-, Беларусь
M18-40 - Беларусь
140 Желток Тадеуш
Аматар, Беларусь
M51+ Аматар Беларусь
150 Филиппов Игорь
НГПО, Беларусь
M18-40 НГПО Беларусь
139 Буко Светлана
-, Беларусь
F18-40 - Беларусь
137 Ильющенко Сергей
-, Беларусь
M18-40 - Беларусь
138 Середа Дмитрий
-, Беларусь
M18-40 - Беларусь
136 Кобер Виктория
-, Беларусь
F16-40 - Беларусь
135 Бобко Валерий
Run4Fun.by, Беларусь
M51+ Run4Fun.by Беларусь
134 Рык Роман
Simple Run, Беларусь
M18-40 Simple Run Беларусь
154 Дубков Алексей
-, Беларусь
M18-40 - Беларусь
133 Деруга Марина
-, Беларусь
F18-40 - Беларусь
132 Башаримов Максим
-, Беларусь
M18-40 - Беларусь
131 Гришукевич Николай
-, Беларусь
M18-40 - Беларусь
130 Гатальский Вадим
-, Беларусь
M18-40 - Беларусь
128 Степанович Татьяна
-, Беларусь
F18-40 - Беларусь
127 Ковган Татьяна
-, Беларусь
M18-40 - Беларусь
216 Наумик Владимир
Нефтебурсервис, Беларусь
M16-40 Нефтебурсервис Беларусь
126 Ладис Анна
LYNX, Беларусь
F18-40 LYNX Беларусь
125 Кондикова Екатерина
-, Беларусь
F18-40 - Беларусь
124 Жданов Денис
Аматар, Гомельские моржи, Беларусь
M18-40 Аматар, Гомельские моржи Беларусь
123 Колейчик Виталий
-, Беларусь
M51+ - Беларусь
121 Шот Дмитрий
Скидельский сахкомбинат/RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
M18-40 Скидельский сахкомбинат/RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
119 Кашанский Олег
Несвиж, Беларусь
M41-50 Несвиж Беларусь
118 Жидаль Денис
-, Беларусь
M18-40 - Беларусь
117 Рогозинников Евгений
-, Беларусь
M18-40 - Беларусь
129 Yaravy Baryslau
RUN4FUN.BY/AzatiRun, Беларусь
M18-40 RUN4FUN.BY/AzatiRun Беларусь
116 Кузин Михаил
ProBiathlon, Россия
M41-50 ProBiathlon Россия
302 Martynau Dzmitry
Виктория, Беларусь
M16-40 Виктория Беларусь
301 Белоногая Анастасия
-, Беларусь
F16-40 - Беларусь
390 Hatsuk Nataliya
RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
F16-40 RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
224 Родионова Юлия
-, Россия
F41-50 - Россия
114 Грецкий Артем
ZARYAD.BY, Беларусь
M18-40 ZARYAD.BY Беларусь
113 Александров Олег
-, Беларусь
M18-40 - Беларусь
330 Калинич Максим
-, Беларусь
M16-40 - Беларусь
115 Молочников Дмитрий
Mikkeller Running Club Minsk, Беларусь
M18-40 Mikkeller Running Club Minsk Беларусь
146 Рябушев Виктор
Кабанчик, Беларусь
M51+ Кабанчик Беларусь
122 Гибкий Никита
-, Беларусь
M18-40 - Беларусь
87 Лю Сяочень
-, Беларусь
F18-40 - Беларусь
112 Ковалевская Наташа
-, Беларусь
F18-40 - Беларусь
111 Моисеенко Юлия
-, Беларусь
F18-40 - Беларусь
403 Кулеш Виктория
MadKids, Беларусь
F8-9 MadKids Беларусь
109 ходорович ян
Готика, Беларусь
M18-40 Готика Беларусь
355 Пинчук Сергей
-, Беларусь
M16-40 - Беларусь
450 Жегздринь Матвей
-, Беларусь
M10-11 - Беларусь
448 Прус София
-, Беларусь
F10-11 - Беларусь
354 Прус Александр
ОАО «Мозырский НПЗ», Беларусь
M41-50 ОАО «Мозырский НПЗ» Беларусь
159 Кондратеня Андрей
-, Беларусь
M18-40 - Беларусь
107 Журавская Светлана
Сама себе и рай, и ад, Беларусь
F41-50 Сама себе и рай, и ад Беларусь
353 Дашкевич Анастасия
ProRun, Беларусь
F16-40 ProRun Беларусь
351 Волков Егор
-, Беларусь
M16-40 - Беларусь
10 Калашников Евгений
-, Беларусь
M41-50 - Беларусь
106 Михнюкевич Эдуард
Готика, Беларусь
M41-50 Готика Беларусь
350 Шабалин Сергей
-, Беларусь
M41-50 - Беларусь
349 Лещинская Элина
OlympiaGymRun, Беларусь
F16-40 OlympiaGymRun Беларусь
348 Коломиец Всеволод
I-run Brest, Беларусь
M41-50 I-run Brest Беларусь
104 Парфенова Маргарита
-, Беларусь
F18-40 - Беларусь
103 Медведский Олег
-, -
M18-40 - -
102 Савина Евгения
-, Беларусь
F18-40 - Беларусь
101 Яцковская Надежда
N-FIT, Беларусь
F41-50 N-FIT Беларусь
347 Бондаренок Юрий
ProRun, Беларусь
M16-40 ProRun Беларусь
100 Belokhvostik Maria
-, Беларусь
F41-50 - Беларусь
99 Степанова Екатерина
Dovydko Running Club, Беларусь
F18-40 Dovydko Running Club Беларусь
345 Хвалова Мария
Dovydko Running Club, Беларусь
F16-40 Dovydko Running Club Беларусь
344 Тябус Алеся
Довыдько, Беларусь
F41-50 Довыдько Беларусь
343 Байкова Мария
-, Беларусь
F16-40 - Беларусь
445 Лось Сергей
-, Беларусь
M10-11 - Беларусь
444 Мисиюк Никита
-, Беларусь
M10-11 - Беларусь
98 Павловская Светлана
Mikkeller Running Club Minsk, Беларусь
F18-40 Mikkeller Running Club Minsk Беларусь
96 Dziadovich Yan
ProRun, Беларусь
M18-40 ProRun Беларусь
95 VANKOVICH ANASTASIYA
Dovydko running club, Беларусь
F18-40 Dovydko running club Беларусь
94 Телегина София
Dovydko Club, Беларусь
F18-40 Dovydko Club Беларусь
93 Кудрицкий Сергей
Dovydko Running Club, Беларусь
M41-50 Dovydko Running Club Беларусь
92 Гурская Татьяна
Аматар, Беларусь
F41-50 Аматар Беларусь
346 Плескач Наталья
Довыдько клуб, Беларусь
F41-50 Довыдько клуб Беларусь
97 Литвиненко Анастасия
Dovydko Running Club , Беларусь
F18-40 Dovydko Running Club Беларусь
91 Гуляев Максим
Dovydko running club, Беларусь
M18-40 Dovydko running club Беларусь
90 Mesnik Andrei
Dovydko Running Club, Беларусь
M41-50 Dovydko Running Club Беларусь
341 Киселев Валерий
You Can run, Беларусь
M16-40 You Can run Беларусь
340 Янцевич Олег
Run4Fun, Беларусь
M16-40 Run4Fun Беларусь
89 Коршак Никита
Dovydko running club, Беларусь
M18-40 Dovydko running club Беларусь
88 Ланцевич Андрей
-, Беларусь
M18-40 - Беларусь
86 Shahoika Viachaslau
-, Беларусь
M18-40 - Беларусь
447 Лемешевская Настя
-, Беларусь
- Беларусь
446 Бакун Таня
-, Беларусь
- Беларусь
379 Адамович Ирина
Клб Виктория /Dovydko Running Club, Беларусь
F41-50 Клб Виктория /Dovydko Running Club Беларусь
342 Граков Дмитрий
Динамо, Беларусь
M16-40 Динамо Беларусь
426 Гузаревич Иван
-, Беларусь
- Беларусь
425 Михайлова Ева
-, Беларусь
F8-9 - Беларусь
424 Милашук Артем
-, Беларусь
M10-11 - Беларусь
423 Чопик Евгений
-, Беларусь
M10-11 - Беларусь
422 Чукланова Александра
-, Беларусь
- Беларусь
421 Евдокушин Дмитрий
-, Беларусь
M10-11 - Беларусь
420 Карапетьян Софья
-, Беларусь
- Беларусь
419 Горчанюк Маргарита
-, Беларусь
- Беларусь
418 Козлова Милана
-, Беларусь
F10-11 - Беларусь
417 Дмитрук Валерия
-, Беларусь
- Беларусь
416 Лаваль Михаил
-, Беларусь
M8-9 - Беларусь
415 Кусик Евгений
-, Беларусь
- Беларусь
414 Левкович Доминика
-, Беларусь
F8-9 - Беларусь
337 Титов Дмитрий
Haval Run Club, Беларусь
M41-50 Haval Run Club Беларусь
443 Кузьмич Руслан
-, Беларусь
M10-11 - Беларусь
442 Силицкий Роман
-, Беларусь
M10-11 - Беларусь
441 Ворончук Кристина
-, Беларусь
F10-11 - Беларусь
440 Якушевич Валерия
-, Беларусь
F8-9 - Беларусь
439 Кривченя Станислава
-, Беларусь
F10-11 - Беларусь
438 Носорь Анастасия
-, Беларусь
F8-9 - Беларусь
437 Гайдук Мария
-, Беларусь
F8-9 - Беларусь
436 Гайдук София
-, Беларусь
F10-11 - Беларусь
435 Король Милана
-, Беларусь
F8-9 - Беларусь
434 Шушпанникова Вера
-, Беларусь
- Беларусь
433 Будкевич Никита
-, Беларусь
M8-9 - Беларусь
432 Омельчук Кира
-, Беларусь
F8-9 - Беларусь
431 Ростова Мария
-, Беларусь
F10-11 - Беларусь
430 Бабенков Евгений
-, Беларусь
M10-11 - Беларусь
429 Тимафей Кузьмин
-, Беларусь
M10-11 - Беларусь
428 Ростова Наталья
-, Беларусь
F10-11 - Беларусь
85 Шупиков Алексей
-, Беларусь
M18-40 - Беларусь
335 Малашенко Константин
Белоруснефть «Промсервис», Беларусь
M16-40 Белоруснефть «Промсервис» Беларусь
82 Ерошкевич Денис
Виктория, Беларусь
M18-40 Виктория Беларусь
80 Молчанова Наталья
Виктория, Беларусь
F18-40 Виктория Беларусь
83 Нежельская Ольга
Виктория, Беларусь
F18-40 Виктория Беларусь
78 Челышев Сергей
I swim, Беларусь
M51+ I swim Беларусь
77 Комадей Ира
Sportfit, Беларусь
F18-40 Sportfit Беларусь
327 Дубовский Денис
-, Беларусь
M16-40 - Беларусь
326 Санюк Ольга
ProRun, Беларусь
F41-50 ProRun Беларусь
325 Афанасьев Владислав
-, Беларусь
M16-40 - Беларусь
413 Шляга Ярослава
-, Беларусь
F8-9 - Беларусь
76 Шляга Сергей
ОАО "Мозырский НПЗ", Беларусь
M41-50 ОАО "Мозырский НПЗ" Беларусь
412 Шарко София
-, Беларусь
- Беларусь
75 Шарко Виталий
-, Беларусь
M41-50 - Беларусь
74 судаленко владимир
Soligorsk running club, Беларусь
M18-40 Soligorsk running club Беларусь
73 Новиченко Михаил
-, Беларусь
M41-50 - Беларусь
72 MEL ULY
-, Беларусь
F18-40 - Беларусь
323 Довнар Алексей
Динамо, Беларусь
M16-40 Динамо Беларусь
322 Савченко Ирина
-, Беларусь
F16-40 - Беларусь
324 Stomal Oleg
-, Беларусь
M16-40 - Беларусь
71 Сорокина Марина
-, Беларусь
F41-50 - Беларусь
70 Ярошевич Андрей
-, Беларусь
M41-50 - Беларусь
320 Карась Алексей
-, Беларусь
M16-40 - Беларусь
328 Красоцкая Анастасия
-, Беларусь
F16-40 - Беларусь
338 Harbatsevich Artsiom
-, Беларусь
M41-50 - Беларусь
68 Исаченко Анна
-, Беларусь
F18-40 - Беларусь
317 Александра Руцкая
-, Беларусь
F16-40 - Беларусь
321 Лучиц Александр
-, Беларусь
M41-50 - Беларусь
316 Скребец Александр
-, Беларусь
M16-40 - Беларусь
318 Пантюшенко Анна
-, Беларусь
F16-40 - Беларусь
314 Волчанин Владислав
-, Беларусь
M16-40 - Беларусь
66 Соловьева Александра
-, Беларусь
F18-40 - Беларусь
427 Коленчук Анастасия
-, Беларусь
F10-11 - Беларусь
313 Делендик Татьяна
Регион, Беларусь
F51+ Регион Беларусь
312 Якуценя Анна
-, Беларусь
F16-40 - Беларусь
410 Беляев Владислав
-, Беларусь
M10-11 - Беларусь
409 Беляев Вячеслав
-, Беларусь
M8-9 - Беларусь
311 Buyanov Timofei
Каденс, Беларусь
M16-40 Каденс Беларусь
65 Милованова Ольга
-, Беларусь
F18-40 - Беларусь
329 Березовой Денис
-, Беларусь
M16-40 - Беларусь
310 Кононова Надежда
Каденс , Беларусь
F16-40 Каденс Беларусь
63 Целуйко Сергей
-, Беларусь
M18-40 - Беларусь
62 Лавринович Антон
-, Беларусь
M18-40 - Беларусь
309 Кузьмин Василий
-, Беларусь
M16-40 - Беларусь
308 Kavalionak Maksim
-, Беларусь
M16-40 - Беларусь
333 Цуканов Елисей
Юность, Беларусь
M16-40 Юность Беларусь
307 Мальцев Сергей
-, Беларусь
M16-40 - Беларусь
69 Bullo dima
-, Беларусь
M41-50 - Беларусь
305 Диковицкий Даниил
-, Беларусь
M16-40 - Беларусь
315 Фадеев Денис
Закал-бег, Беларусь
M41-50 Закал-бег Беларусь
411 Фадеева Ирина
-, Беларусь
F10-11 - Беларусь
61 Богданович Николай
-, Беларусь
M18-40 - Беларусь
108 потапов паша
KeepMinskWeird, Беларусь
M18-40 KeepMinskWeird Беларусь
304 Бузо Александр
-, Беларусь
M16-40 - Беларусь
303 Подаревская Галина
-, Беларусь
F16-40 - Беларусь
300 Рудинская Наталья
-, Беларусь
F41-50 - Беларусь
58 Sycheva Наталья
RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
F18-40 RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
299 Кривошей Леонид
Sozhriverrunners, Беларусь
M41-50 Sozhriverrunners Беларусь
57 Клишевский Анатолий
RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
M51+ RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
56 Шумский Андрей
Любителей, Беларусь
M18-40 Любителей Беларусь
55 Беланович Оксана
Солигорск , Беларусь
F18-40 Солигорск Беларусь
298 Колб Ольга
AIR Team, Беларусь
F16-40 AIR Team Беларусь
60 Альферович Юрий
Minskrun, Беларусь
M16-40 Minskrun Беларусь
297 Ларина Анна
-, Беларусь
F51+ - Беларусь
296 Ларина Елена
-, Беларусь
F41-50 - Беларусь
59 Кондратишко Максим
Аматор, Беларусь
M18-40 Аматор Беларусь
54 Шило Руслан
КЛБ "Виктория", Беларусь
M18-40 КЛБ "Виктория" Беларусь
295 Васильева Анастасия
-, Беларусь
F16-40 - Беларусь
331 Мурыгин Алексей
Run4fun.by/Azotruning, Беларусь
M41-50 Run4fun.by/Azotruning Беларусь
110 Плеханова Елена
-, Беларусь
F18-40 - Беларусь
294 Неволин Василий
iRun Bazulka Minsk, Беларусь
M51+ iRun Bazulka Minsk Беларусь
293 Демко Анастасия
iRun Bazulka Minsk, Беларусь
F16-40 iRun Bazulka Minsk Беларусь
292 Полторжицкая Анна
iRun Bazulka Minsk, Беларусь
F16-40 iRun Bazulka Minsk Беларусь
291 Базулька Александр
iRun Bazulka Minsk, Беларусь
M16-40 iRun Bazulka Minsk Беларусь
290 Орлов Юрий
iRun Bazulka Minsk, Беларусь
M16-40 iRun Bazulka Minsk Беларусь
289 Шаковец Александр
iRun Bazulka Minsk, Беларусь
M16-40 iRun Bazulka Minsk Беларусь
288 Суматохин Виталий
dobrorun, Беларусь
M16-40 dobrorun Беларусь
286 Козырев Андрей
Циклон, Беларусь
M16-40 Циклон Беларусь
52 Трифаненко Руслан
ILR, Россия
M41-50 ILR Россия
51 Семченко Арсений
Turtle Legs, Беларусь
M18-40 Turtle Legs Беларусь
50 Замана Валентина
-, Беларусь
F41-50 - Беларусь
285 Добудько Иван
-, Беларусь
M16-40 - Беларусь
53 Мойсеева Ольга
-, Беларусь
F18-40 - Беларусь
408 Грохольский Богдан
-, Беларусь
- Беларусь
49 Петровский Сергей
RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
M18-40 RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
283 Шайбак Алексей
Спартак, Беларусь
M16-40 Спартак Беларусь
387 Dzedul Dzmitry
-, Беларусь
M16-40 - Беларусь
407 Войтович Арина
-, Беларусь
- Беларусь
282 Войтович Мария
RunStudio, Беларусь
F16-40 RunStudio Беларусь
280 Лисица Евгения
-, Беларусь
F41-50 - Беларусь
279 Вишневский Андрей
Корона полесья, Беларусь
M16-40 Корона полесья Беларусь
48 Девятовская Татьяна
-, Беларусь
F16-40 - Беларусь
47 Лобачевский Алексей
-, Беларусь
M16-40 - Беларусь
46 Лабунов Владислав
ГК ВИТЯЗЬ-Минск, Беларусь
M18-40 ГК ВИТЯЗЬ-Минск Беларусь
105 Петриковец Елена
-, Беларусь
F18-40 - Беларусь
45
-, -
- -
281 Viarbitski Pavel
-, Беларусь
M16-40 - Беларусь
64 Zaitsev Viktor
Rosneft Sport Team, Россия
M18-40 Rosneft Sport Team Россия
44 Татаренок Антонина
Runstudio, Беларусь
F18-40 Runstudio Беларусь
84 Дегтерёв Василий
OlympiaGymRun, Беларусь
M41-50 OlympiaGymRun Беларусь
42 Kutuzova Olga
-, Беларусь
F51+ - Беларусь
276 Лицкевич Владислав
-, Беларусь
M16-40 - Беларусь
275 Голубниченко Мария
-, Беларусь
F16-40 - Беларусь
41 Голубниченко Юрий
-, Беларусь
M18-40 - Беларусь
273 Бутусов Захар
-, Беларусь
M16-40 - Беларусь
274 Скребец Юрий
-, Беларусь
M51+ - Беларусь
272 Лущицкий Дмитрий
-, Беларусь
M16-40 - Беларусь
271 Бондарчук Евгения
Падабайка-RUN-Закал, Беларусь
F16-40 Падабайка-RUN-Закал Беларусь
270 Царев Максим
Каденс, Беларусь
M41-50 Каденс Беларусь
269 Щебетун Евгений
Cadence, Беларусь
M16-40 Cadence Беларусь
39 Тридчиков Евгений
веселых и находчивых, Беларусь
M18-40 веселых и находчивых Беларусь
268 Зеленская Людмила
Каденс, Беларусь
F16-40 Каденс Беларусь
406 Жарко Владислав
-, Беларусь
- Беларусь
267 Горбач Анастасия
-, Беларусь
F16-40 - Беларусь
38 Горбач Дмитрий
-, Беларусь
M18-40 - Беларусь
37 Novikov Aleksei
-, Беларусь
M41-50 - Беларусь
266 Nadziozhkina Юлия
-, Беларусь
F16-40 - Беларусь
40 Владимиров Сергей
ProRun, Беларусь
M41-50 ProRun Беларусь
265 Кузьмич Дмитрий
Кабанчик, Беларусь
M41-50 Кабанчик Беларусь
287 Prits Ann
-, Беларусь
F16-40 - Беларусь
36 Филиппов Александр
Кабанчик, Беларусь
M18-40 Кабанчик Беларусь
35 Шиманович Владислав
-, Беларусь
M18-40 - Беларусь
264 Ционенко Илья
-, Беларусь
M16-40 - Беларусь
284 Lakustov Alex
-, Беларусь
M16-40 - Беларусь
32 Седьков Антон
-, Беларусь
M18-40 - Беларусь
278 Малец Олег
-, Беларусь
M51+ - Беларусь
319 Ossepian Stephanie
-, Беларусь
M16-40 - Беларусь
31 Kurata Kenneth
Аматар, Беларусь
M41-50 Аматар Беларусь
405 Добровольская Яна
-, Беларусь
F10-11 - Беларусь
263 Крупко Максим
Dvor, Беларусь
M16-40 Dvor Беларусь
33 Chemerevsky Dima
@chemerevsky, Беларусь
M18-40 @chemerevsky Беларусь
262 Найда Андрей
-, Беларусь
M16-40 - Беларусь
261 Ильюк Дмитрий
run4fun.by, Беларусь
M16-40 run4fun.by Беларусь
160 Богданович Сергей
Bиктория-Падабайка-run, Беларусь
M51+ Bиктория-Падабайка-run Беларусь
29 Наталья Костенок
-, Беларусь
F18-40 - Беларусь
259 Траскевич Юлия
-, Беларусь
F16-40 - Беларусь
258 Барковская Анастасия
-, Беларусь
F16-40 - Беларусь
147 Кожуро Дмитрий
-, Беларусь
M18-40 - Беларусь
256 Антоневич Антон
Dovydko, Беларусь
M16-40 Dovydko Беларусь
255 Manyakina Svetlana
Daily Sport Club, Беларусь
F41-50 Daily Sport Club Беларусь
254 Сотникова Екатерина
-, Беларусь
F16-40 - Беларусь
28 Silaev Artem
-, Россия
M18-40 - Россия
27 Осипова Людмила
Виктория, Беларусь
F51+ Виктория Беларусь
253 Молочников Александр
-, Беларусь
M41-50 - Беларусь
306 Фадеева Юлия
Нет, Беларусь
F16-40 Нет Беларусь
260 Илькевич Леонид
-, Беларусь
M16-40 - Беларусь
252 Зарубина Ольга
-, Беларусь
F41-50 - Беларусь
210 Сафонова Наталья
-, Беларусь
F16-40 - Беларусь
26 Твердохлеб Андрей
-, Беларусь
M18-40 - Беларусь
250 Занчурина Алена
RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
F16-40 RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
249 Чеботарь Иван
-, Беларусь
M16-40 - Беларусь
23 Янушев Олег
-, Беларусь
M18-40 - Беларусь
22 Rutsky Nickolas
1N0T, Беларусь
M41-50 1N0T Беларусь
248 Hovansky Evgeny
-, Беларусь
M16-40 - Беларусь
21 Малевич Леонид
-, Беларусь
M18-40 - Беларусь
24 Адамович Дарья
IRUN Brest, Беларусь
F16-40 IRUN Brest Беларусь
247 Шульга Екатерина
КЛБ Виктория, Беларусь
F16-40 КЛБ Виктория Беларусь
246 Коледа Владимир
-, Беларусь
M16-40 - Беларусь
245 Сухоцкий Вячеслав
-, Беларусь
M16-40 - Беларусь
244 Божук Светлана
Irun-Brest, Беларусь
F41-50 Irun-Brest Беларусь
404 Кадан Вера
-, Беларусь
F10-11 - Беларусь
43 Пешков Кирилл
-, Беларусь
M18-40 - Беларусь
242 Ващенко Ая
-, Беларусь
F8-9 - Беларусь
241 Васильчук Полина
-, Беларусь
F16-40 - Беларусь
240 Васильчук Юрий
-, Беларусь
M16-40 - Беларусь
18 Pletenev Ilya
-, Беларусь
M18-40 - Беларусь
238 Козлов Евгений
-, Беларусь
M41-50 - Беларусь
17 Чаган Никита
-, Беларусь
M16-40 - Беларусь
402 Vashchenko Yakov
-, Беларусь
M10-11 - Беларусь
239 Vashchenko Anastasiya
-, Беларусь
F16-40 - Беларусь
401 Печков Елисей
Добрый спорт, Беларусь
M10-11 Добрый спорт Беларусь
237 Piatrovich Kanstantsin
-, Беларусь
M16-40 - Беларусь
235 Борушко Максим
-, Беларусь
M16-40 - Беларусь
16 Куцепалов Святослав
-, Беларусь
M18-40 - Беларусь
234 Борушко Олег
-, Беларусь
M16-40 - Беларусь
277 Сасковец Виталий
Cadence, Беларусь
M16-40 Cadence Беларусь
233 Балицкая Ольга
Cerberus, Беларусь
F41-50 Cerberus Беларусь
232 Штытько Наталья
-, Беларусь
F16-40 - Беларусь
231 Brichkalevich Viktoria
-, Беларусь
F16-40 - Беларусь
230 Самец Андрей
-, Беларусь
M41-50 - Беларусь
356 Моисеева Вероника
Падабайка-RUN / БФТ / Daily Sport Club, Беларусь
F16-40 Падабайка-RUN / БФТ / Daily Sport Club Беларусь
15 Shtytsko Uladzimir
-, Беларусь
M18-40 - Беларусь
229 Мирончик Екатерина
-, Беларусь
F16-40 - Беларусь
14 Шибут Жанна
-, Беларусь
F18-40 - Беларусь
228 Манкевич Алексей
Run cool, Беларусь
M41-50 Run cool Беларусь
12 Буко Александр
Atlant-M, Беларусь
M18-40 Atlant-M Беларусь
226 Зеленский Олег
Каденс, Беларусь
M16-40 Каденс Беларусь
227 Елаев Виктор
-, Беларусь
M51+ - Беларусь
11 Шалайко Дмитрий
-, Беларусь
M16-40 - Беларусь
225 Ходорович Марк
-, Беларусь
M18-40 - Беларусь
236 Nos Andrei
JSC "Belaruskali", Беларусь
M41-50 JSC "Belaruskali" Беларусь
336 Варивода Сергей
HAVAL Run Club, Беларусь
M51+ HAVAL Run Club Беларусь
251 Yermakou Aliaksandr
-, Беларусь
M16-40 - Беларусь
223 Рабеко Настя
-, Беларусь
F16-40 - Беларусь
222 Дашин Михаил
-, Беларусь
M16-40 - Беларусь
221 Бампи Евгений
-, Беларусь
M16-40 - Беларусь
8 Трофимов Фёдор
run4fun.by, Беларусь
M18-40 run4fun.by Беларусь
7 Крыленко Дима
Аматар Минск Беларусь, Беларусь
M41-50 Аматар Минск Беларусь Беларусь
220 Занемонец Андрей
-, Беларусь
M41-50 - Беларусь
81 Нежельский Виктор
Виктория, Беларусь
M18-40 Виктория Беларусь
13 Филаткин Иван
ОАО"Могилёвхимволокно"™, Беларусь
M18-40 ОАО"Могилёвхимволокно"™ Беларусь
218 Бересневич Светлана
-, Беларусь
F16-40 - Беларусь
219 Воробей Анна
-, Беларусь
F16-40 - Беларусь
30 Маличенко Александр
-, Беларусь
M18-40 - Беларусь
352 Shumskaya Alina
-, Беларусь
F16-40 - Беларусь
6 Дворак Артур
-, Беларусь
M18-40 - Беларусь
215 Зенчик Оксана
Закал_Бег / Падабайка-RUN / Daily Sport Club, Беларусь
F41-50 Закал_Бег / Падабайка-RUN / Daily Sport Club Беларусь
5 Новик Анна
-, Беларусь
F41-50 - Беларусь
20 Новицкий Юрий
ОАО "Беларуськалий", Беларусь
M51+ ОАО "Беларуськалий" Беларусь
217 Matorny Uladzimir
RUN4FUN, Беларусь
M41-50 RUN4FUN Беларусь
214 Karazhan Natallia
Виктория/NRC, Беларусь
F41-50 Виктория/NRC Беларусь
213 Корожан Александр
Виктория, Беларусь
M51+ Виктория Беларусь
212 Коваль Нина
виктория, Беларусь
F51+ виктория Беларусь
211 Коваль Анастасия
Виктория, Беларусь
F16-40 Виктория Беларусь
4 Уласевич Ирина
M7RUNNING, Беларусь
F18-40 M7RUNNING Беларусь
25 Бабусько Антон
-, Беларусь
M18-40 - Беларусь
3 Волков Михаил
M7RUNNING, Беларусь
M18-40 M7RUNNING Беларусь
209 Ксеневич Андрей
-, Беларусь
M16-40 - Беларусь
208 Masukevich Artem
-, Беларусь
M16-40 - Беларусь
34 Дубковский Александр
СНГ, Беларусь
M41-50 СНГ Беларусь
207 Ященко Дмитрий
-, Беларусь
M41-50 - Беларусь
206 Козлов Олег
NRC / Закал-бег, Беларусь
M16-40 NRC / Закал-бег Беларусь
205 Суханова Ольга
-, Беларусь
F51+ - Беларусь
204 Кулакова Таисия
-, Беларусь
F16-40 - Беларусь
203 Гаркуша Екатерина
-, Беларусь
F16-40 - Беларусь
243 Богук Александр
КЛБ "Виктория", Беларусь
M41-50 КЛБ "Виктория" Беларусь
9 Котлобай Иван
RUN4FUN .BY, Беларусь
M18-40 RUN4FUN .BY Беларусь
202 Богнат Денис
-, Беларусь
M16-40 - Беларусь
1 Тумащик Александр
Аматар, Беларусь
M41-50 Аматар Беларусь
2 Ширкевич Маргарита
-, Беларусь
F18-40 - Беларусь
201 Судас Александр
NRC, Беларусь
M16-40 NRC Беларусь