Дистанция
Номер Участник Категория Команда Страна
97 Екатерина Пехтерева
Berunner , Беларусь
F Berunner Беларусь
96 Татьяна Пехтерева
Berunner , Беларусь
F Berunner Беларусь
95 Лев Таран
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
93 Татьяна Боброва
-, Беларусь
F18-39 - Беларусь
92 Alekseenok Volha
MadRan, Беларусь
F MadRan Беларусь
91 Григорий Петров
ЗГЛ, Беларусь
M ЗГЛ Беларусь
90 Евгения Авсянкина
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
89 ян ходорович
Готика, Беларусь
M Готика Беларусь
88 Людмила Литвинская
Аматар, Беларусь
F40+ Аматар Беларусь
85 Павел Леля
-, Беларусь
M18-39 - Беларусь
83 Sergei Likhtarovich
-, Беларусь
M18-39 - Беларусь
82 Viktar Ivanou
Mikkeler Running Club Minsk/ Кабаньчык, Беларусь
M18-39 Mikkeler Running Club Minsk/ Кабаньчык Беларусь
81 Екатерина Жарко
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
80 Анна Ющенко
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
79 Алексей Ющенко
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
78 Елена Ющенко
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
77 Ratmir Novikov
Ваўкалакі, Беларусь
M18-39 Ваўкалакі Беларусь
76 Андрей Ющенко
Veni, Vidi, Vici, Беларусь
M Veni, Vidi, Vici Беларусь
75 Георгий Лукьянов
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
73 Ян Демков
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
74 Александр Костюченко
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
72 Андрей Сакович
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
71 Алексей Джигалюк
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
69 Александр Медель
versta.by, Беларусь
M versta.by Беларусь
94 Анастасия Голодникова
СК "Камволь", Беларусь
F18-39 СК "Камволь" Беларусь
68 Liza Levkina
Vitebsk, Беларусь
F Vitebsk Беларусь
67 Елизавета Мельник
-, Беларусь
F18-39 - Беларусь
66 Игорь Гончаров
VitBeer, Беларусь
M40+ VitBeer Беларусь
64 Вероника Раевская
-, Беларусь
F18-39 - Беларусь
65 Олег Козлов
-, Беларусь
M18-39 - Беларусь
70 Виктория Демкова
-, Беларусь
F18-39 - Беларусь
63 Сергей Автушко
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
62 Константин Рабушко
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
87 Тимофей Васильев
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
61 Александр Васильев
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
61 Александр Васильев
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
84 Егор Логинов
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
60 Николай Шардыко
-, Россия
M - Россия
59 Никита Кураш
Versta.by, Беларусь
M Versta.by Беларусь
57 Дмитрий Червяков
-, Беларусь
M18-39 - Беларусь
56 Микита Кашицкий
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
54 Александр Бузо
-, Беларусь
M40+ - Беларусь
53 Михаил Кобранов
NRC / LenovoLegionTeam, Беларусь
M40+ NRC / LenovoLegionTeam Беларусь
52 Анна Лозюк
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
51 Елена Малькевич
-, Беларусь
F18-39 - Беларусь
50 Сергей Маховиков
-, Беларусь
M18-39 - Беларусь
49 Елена Приходько
-, Беларусь
F18-39 - Беларусь
48 Николай Морозов
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
47 Юрий Рубин
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
46 Владимир Селютин
ActiveLifeBY, Беларусь
M18-39 ActiveLifeBY Беларусь
45 Алена Кашицкая
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
44 Руслан Калинка
Mad Trinity, Беларусь
M40+ Mad Trinity Беларусь
43 Татьяна Тарасевич
Шалёны ролер, Беларусь
F18-39 Шалёны ролер Беларусь
42 Татьяна Локун
GREENBLACK, Беларусь
F18-39 GREENBLACK Беларусь
39 Ева Малаховская
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
38 Татьяна Кашицкая
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
37 Оксана Аксенчик
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
41 Юлия Зуевич
Шалёныя Абрыкосы, Беларусь
F18-39 Шалёныя Абрыкосы Беларусь
36 Кира Кирилова
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
35 Андрей Базылев
Run4fun, Беларусь
M Run4fun Беларусь
34 Максим Нестеров
Mad Trinity, Беларусь
M40+ Mad Trinity Беларусь
33 Вячеслав Аксёнов
RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
M RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
32 Алексей Парчинский
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
31 Полина Паранок
RUN4FUN, Беларусь
F18-39 RUN4FUN Беларусь
30 Владимир Алябьев
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
29 Александр Корожан
Виктория, Беларусь
M40+ Виктория Беларусь
28 Константин Малашенко
Белоруснефть «Промсервис», Беларусь
M18-39 Белоруснефть «Промсервис» Беларусь
27 Михаил Кожан
Аматар (Минск), Беларусь
M40+ Аматар (Минск) Беларусь
58 Татьяна Боровцова
Home, Беларусь
F Home Беларусь
26 Natallia Karazhan
Виктория/NRC, Беларусь
F40+ Виктория/NRC Беларусь
86 Андрей Коптелов
-, Россия
M - Россия
25 Дмитрий Щербицкий
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
40 Alena Grigoriewa
Шалёны Ролер, Беларусь
F40+ Шалёны Ролер Беларусь
24 Алексей Манкевич
Run cool, Беларусь
M40+ Run cool Беларусь
23 Оксана Зенчик
Виктория / LenovoLegionTeam, Беларусь
F40+ Виктория / LenovoLegionTeam Беларусь
55 Денис Лемко
-, Беларусь
M18-39 - Беларусь
21 Николай Климашенок
-, Беларусь
M18-39 - Беларусь
18 Юлия Боровская
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
19 Полина Шульга
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
17 Екатерина Шульга
КЛБ Виктория, Беларусь
F18-39 КЛБ Виктория Беларусь
16 Ксения Тухто
-, Беларусь
F18-39 - Беларусь
15 Павел Тухто
T. Team, Беларусь
M T. Team Беларусь
14 Александр Лесковец
Слабоумие и Отвага, Беларусь
M18-39 Слабоумие и Отвага Беларусь
13 Aliaksandr Kharolski
Слабоумие и слабоумие, Беларусь
M Слабоумие и слабоумие Беларусь
12 Татьяна Войтович
Слабоумие и Слабоумие, Беларусь
F Слабоумие и Слабоумие Беларусь
11 Илья Горохов
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
10 Максим Шуманский
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
9 Сергей Назаренко
-, Беларусь
M40+ - Беларусь
8 Николай Щупак
Щупак, Беларусь
M Щупак Беларусь
7 Павел Кравченко
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
6 Нина Коваль
виктория, Беларусь
F40+ виктория Беларусь
5 Анастасия Коваль
Виктория, Беларусь
F18-39 Виктория Беларусь
20 Анжела Климашёнок
ProRun.by, Беларусь
F18-39 ProRun.by Беларусь
4 Александр Глинский
Аматар, Беларусь
M Аматар Беларусь
3 Максим Краснощекий
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
2 Никита Краснощекий
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
1 Сергей Краснощекий
-, Беларусь
M18-39 - Беларусь
22 Вячеслав Мудревич
-, Беларусь
M18-39 - Беларусь