Дистанция
Номер Участник Категория Команда Страна
39 Сасковец Виталий
Каденс, Беларусь
M30-39 Каденс Беларусь
2 Михнюкевич Эдуард
Готика, Беларусь
M40-49 Готика Беларусь
38 Никитин Евгений
ГП Белгипродор ГДО, Беларусь
M40-49 ГП Белгипродор ГДО Беларусь
35 Андрон Сергей
ОАО ,,КЗТШ" Жодино/Виктория, Беларусь
M50-59 ОАО ,,КЗТШ" Жодино/Виктория Беларусь
5 ходорович ян
Готика, Беларусь
M30-39 Готика Беларусь
31 Замана Валентина
-, Беларусь
F40-49 - Беларусь
37 Питин Влад
БОКЦОР, Беларусь
M16-29 БОКЦОР Беларусь
30 Николаенко Станислав
-, Беларусь
M30-39 - Беларусь
32 Skudny Viachaslau
Borisevich TEAM, Беларусь
M16-29 Borisevich TEAM Беларусь
29 Жавронок Геннадий
Виктория, Беларусь
M50-59 Виктория Беларусь
36 Dudo Darek
PRO_Team_elite, Беларусь
M16-29 PRO_Team_elite Беларусь
27 Моисеева Вероника
NRC / БФТ, Беларусь
F40-49 NRC / БФТ Беларусь
26 Оец Евгений
-, Беларусь
M30-39 - Беларусь
34 Горбачева Полина
Газпром трансгаз Беларусь, Беларусь
F40-49 Газпром трансгаз Беларусь Беларусь
24 Новик Инна
-, Беларусь
F16-29 - Беларусь
23 Климашёнок Анжела
ProRun.by, Беларусь
F30-39 ProRun.by Беларусь
22 Fursevich Aliaksandr
-, Беларусь
M16-29 - Беларусь
21 Фурсевич Александр
-, Беларусь
M60+ - Беларусь
19 Ковалевский Антон
MRC, Беларусь
M30-39 MRC Беларусь
18 Зенчик Оксана
Закал_Бег / Падабайка-RUN / Daily Sport Club, Беларусь
F40-49 Закал_Бег / Падабайка-RUN / Daily Sport Club Беларусь
17 Мартысевич Светлана
Белоозёрск, Беларусь
F16-29 Белоозёрск Беларусь
20 Шульга Екатерина
КЛБ Виктория, Беларусь
F40-49 КЛБ Виктория Беларусь
25 Дадыко Владимир
-, Беларусь
M16-29 - Беларусь
15 Коваль Анастасия
Виктория, Беларусь
F30-39 Виктория Беларусь
14 Коваль Нина
виктория, Беларусь
F50+ виктория Беларусь
28 Сацута Моисей
дай пять, Беларусь
M50-59 дай пять Беларусь
13 Андрошук Максим
-, Беларусь
M16-29 - Беларусь
16 Спариш Анна
Регион, Беларусь
F16-29 Регион Беларусь
33 Адамович Ирина
Клб Виктория /Dovydko Running Club, Беларусь
F50+ Клб Виктория /Dovydko Running Club Беларусь
12 Максимчук Алексей
1, Беларусь
M40-49 1 Беларусь
11 Лаптев Дмитрий
-, Беларусь
M40-49 - Беларусь
10 Юхно Сергей
I-runBrest, Беларусь
M30-39 I-runBrest Беларусь
7 Бутусов Захар
-, Беларусь
M16-29 - Беларусь
6 Котляревич Егор
Brest runners, Беларусь
M50-59 Brest runners Беларусь
4 Karazhan Natallia
Виктория/NRC, Беларусь
F40-49 Виктория/NRC Беларусь
8 Корожан Александр
Виктория, Беларусь
M50-59 Виктория Беларусь
3 Нежельский Виктор
Виктория, Беларусь
M30-39 Виктория Беларусь
9 Романова Алина
-, Беларусь
F16-29 - Беларусь
1 Богук Александр
КЛБ "Виктория", Беларусь
M40-49 КЛБ "Виктория" Беларусь