Дистанция
Номер Участник Категория Команда Страна
159 Дичковская Ольга
Падабайка-RUN, Беларусь
F40- Падабайка-RUN Беларусь
210
-, -
0 - -
257 Аллахвердиев Алексей
Аматар, Беларусь
M40- Аматар Беларусь
158 Mazouka Artur
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
157 Занчурин Роман
run4fun, Беларусь
M40- run4fun Беларусь
255 Занчурина Алена
RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
F40- RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
256 Бондарчук Семен
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
254 Прокофьев Ян
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
252 Пинцевич Екатерина
Крыница, Беларусь
F40- Крыница Беларусь
253 Ахремчик Мария
ДИНамит, Бонэйр, Синт-Эстатиус и Саба
F40- ДИНамит Бонэйр, Синт-Эстатиус и Саба
253 Ахремчик Мария
ДИНамит, Бонэйр, Синт-Эстатиус и Саба
F40- ДИНамит Бонэйр, Синт-Эстатиус и Саба
315 Коваленок Дмитрий
BTS, Беларусь
M40- BTS Беларусь
251 Бобова Ирина
-, Беларусь
F40- - Беларусь
250 Раченок Сергей
-, Беларусь
M51+ - Беларусь
249 Rachonak Vladislav
Awem Games, Беларусь
M40- Awem Games Беларусь
248 Шикин Константин
-, Россия
M40- - Россия
247 Сапига Дмитрий
-, Россия
M40- - Россия
156 Урбанович Раиса
-, Беларусь
F41-50 - Беларусь
34 Колос Полина
-, Беларусь
F9-10 - Беларусь
155 судаленко владимир
Soligorsk running club, Беларусь
M41-50 Soligorsk running club Беларусь
316 Русак Сергей
Стимул, Беларусь
M40- Стимул Беларусь
246 Михновец Анна
-, Беларусь
F41-50 - Беларусь
33 Дурко Валерия
-, Беларусь
F9-10 - Беларусь
32 Будилович Савелий
-, Беларусь
M9-10 - Беларусь
244 Мартинович Александр
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
243 Францкевич Александр
Циклон, Беларусь
M40- Циклон Беларусь
153 Шутов Андрей
Спартак-35, Беларусь
M40- Спартак-35 Беларусь
245 Крюченков Александр
RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
M41-50 RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
152 Матылевич Светлана
Бег у асалоду, Беларусь
F40- Бег у асалоду Беларусь
242 Шевченко Денис
Run4fun.by, Беларусь
M41-50 Run4fun.by Беларусь
241 Михайленков Дмитрий
-, Беларусь
M41-50 - Беларусь
151 Гурло Кристина
-, Беларусь
F40- - Беларусь
240 Виталий Марков
ОC Silwan Liuks, Беларусь
M40- ОC Silwan Liuks Беларусь
150 Гавриленко Екатерина
-, Беларусь
F40- - Беларусь
239 Климашевский Владимир
Динамит, Беларусь
M41-50 Динамит Беларусь
238 Малюков Михаил
-, Россия
M41-50 - Россия
31 Малюкова Есения
-, Россия
F9-10 - Россия
237 Юшкевич Евгений
Шалёны роллер, Беларусь
M40- Шалёны роллер Беларусь
30 Юшкевич Каролина
-, Беларусь
F9-10 - Беларусь
236 Юшкевич Карина
Шалёны Роллер, Беларусь
F40- Шалёны Роллер Беларусь
29 Юшкевич Владислав
ProskatingTeam, Беларусь
M11-12 ProskatingTeam Беларусь
149 Лозинская Вероника
-, Беларусь
F40- - Беларусь
148 Капитонец Екатерина
Arza Running Club, Беларусь
F40- Arza Running Club Беларусь
147 Давыдов Игорь
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
146 Терешко Эля
Нет, Беларусь
F40- Нет Беларусь
28 Августинович Алексей
-, Беларусь
M9-10 - Беларусь
234 Врублевский Вячеслав
фск, Беларусь
M51+ фск Беларусь
145 Макарский Евгений
-, Беларусь
M41-50 - Беларусь
144 Сульжич Екатерина
ArzaRunningСlub, Беларусь
F40- ArzaRunningСlub Беларусь
233 Назарова Кристина
Виктория, Беларусь
F40- Виктория Беларусь
143 Ulasik Maryna
-, Беларусь
F41-50 - Беларусь
27 Кашицкий Никита
-, Беларусь
M9-10 - Беларусь
232 Козлов Олег
NRC / Закал-бег, Беларусь
M40- NRC / Закал-бег Беларусь
231 Козлов Олег
-, Беларусь
M51+ - Беларусь
230 Punya Ilona
-, Беларусь
F40- - Беларусь
26 Гуско Амелия
#ТomchonokFamily, Беларусь
F9-10 #ТomchonokFamily Беларусь
142 Томчонок Дмитрий
#ТomchonokFamily, Беларусь
M40- #ТomchonokFamily Беларусь
229 Еремов Денис
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
228 Ковалевский Дмитрий
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
235 Герасимов Максим
-, Россия
M40- - Россия
314 Дубковский Александр
СНГ, Беларусь
M41-50 СНГ Беларусь
227 Гермес Екатерина
-, Беларусь
F40- - Беларусь
313 Дыдышко Сергей
Аматар, Беларусь
M40- Аматар Беларусь
141 Khramets Yuliya
-, Беларусь
F40- - Беларусь
226 Болтуцкий Сергей
RUN4FUN. BY Центр урагана, Беларусь
M41-50 RUN4FUN. BY Центр урагана Беларусь
140 Локун Татьяна
GREENBLACKCLUB, Беларусь
F41-50 GREENBLACKCLUB Беларусь
139 Бондарчук Евгения
Падабайка-RUN-Закал, Беларусь
F40- Падабайка-RUN-Закал Беларусь
138 Лялик Дмитрий
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
137 Урбанович Владимир
-, Беларусь
M51+ - Беларусь
225 Кобранов Михаил
Падабайка-RUN - Daily Sport Club, Беларусь
M51+ Падабайка-RUN - Daily Sport Club Беларусь
136 Поветьева Татьяна
Бег у асалоду, Беларусь
F40- Бег у асалоду Беларусь
224 Граборенко Сергей
-, Беларусь
M41-50 - Беларусь
135 Баслык Алексей
-, Беларусь
M41-50 - Беларусь
134 Алексеенко Кристина
Papendal NL, Беларусь
F40- Papendal NL Беларусь
133 Василевич Сергей
-, Беларусь
M51+ - Беларусь
132 Андрон Сергей
ОАО ,,КЗТШ" Жодино/Виктория, Беларусь
M51+ ОАО ,,КЗТШ" Жодино/Виктория Беларусь
131 Баровская Ольга
IRUN Grodno, Беларусь
F40- IRUN Grodno Беларусь
312 Азарко Сергей
Падабайка-RUN, Беларусь
M40- Падабайка-RUN Беларусь
25 Ястребов Герман
-, Беларусь
M9-10 - Беларусь
223 Jasinski Sergey
-, Беларусь
M41-50 - Беларусь
24 Мычко Анна
-, Беларусь
F9-10 - Беларусь
154 Суханова Ольга
-, Беларусь
F51+ - Беларусь
130 Glekova Nina
Saint.P LIONS, Беларусь
F40- Saint.P LIONS Беларусь
23 Рудак Анастасия
-, Беларусь
F9-10 - Беларусь
222 Ляховец Вячеслав
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
311 Савостьян Татьяна
Аматар, Падабайка-RUN, Беларусь
F41-50 Аматар, Падабайка-RUN Беларусь
129 Богданович Екатерина
-, Беларусь
F41-50 - Беларусь
22 Volskaja Polina
Papendal, Беларусь
F9-10 Papendal Беларусь
128 Олейник Матвей
Sumida club run, Беларусь
M40- Sumida club run Беларусь
221 Олейник Александр
Sumida club run, Беларусь
M40- Sumida club run Беларусь
21 Олейник Екатерина
Sumida club run, Беларусь
F11-12 Sumida club run Беларусь
20 Кудрявцев Роман
-, Беларусь
M9-10 - Беларусь
220 Кудрявцев Александр
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
109 Обидиентова Валерия
-, Беларусь
F40- - Беларусь
105 Погосов Кирилл
Тверь/Москва/Минск ЗакалБег, Россия
M40- Тверь/Москва/Минск ЗакалБег Россия
106 Захаревич Тамара
-, Беларусь
F51+ - Беларусь
108 Сафьянова Алеся
Звезда, Беларусь
F40- Звезда Беларусь
107 Обидиентов Сергей
-, Беларусь
M51+ - Беларусь
110 Suhanov Alexander
ДИНамит, Беларусь
M40- ДИНамит Беларусь
111 Левко Дарья
RUN4FUN.BY/ALTIUS!, Беларусь
F40- RUN4FUN.BY/ALTIUS! Беларусь
112 Зенчик Оксана
Закал_Бег / Падабайка-RUN / Daily Sport Club, Беларусь
F41-50 Закал_Бег / Падабайка-RUN / Daily Sport Club Беларусь
101 Маркович Илья
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
102 Yashchanka Dzmitry
-, Беларусь
M41-50 - Беларусь
103 Осипова Людмила
Виктория, Беларусь
F51+ Виктория Беларусь
104 Болабосов Александр
БелОМО, Беларусь
M40- БелОМО Беларусь
203 Михайлов Никита
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
204 Шаруба Андрей
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
205 Перепелкина Татьяна
Аватар, Россия
F51+ Аватар Россия
206 Лапко Ольга
-, Беларусь
F40- - Беларусь
207 Сугака Татьяна
Runstudio, Беларусь
F40- Runstudio Беларусь
208 kravchenko marina
Виктория, Беларусь
F40- Виктория Беларусь
301 Зыков Сергей
+ЗакалБег, Беларусь
M51+ +ЗакалБег Беларусь
302 Шеметюк Андрей
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
303 Здрок Иван
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
304 Павленко Денис
ДИНамит, Беларусь
M41-50 ДИНамит Беларусь
2 Казачёнок Варвара
-, Беларусь
F11-12 - Беларусь
3 Арзамасцев Никита
SMORGON ATHLETIC OCR TEAM, Беларусь
M11-12 SMORGON ATHLETIC OCR TEAM Беларусь
4 Женевская Валерия
-, Беларусь
F9-10 - Беларусь
5 Рагиня Матвей
-, Беларусь
M9-10 - Беларусь
6 Ткачёв Егор
-, Беларусь
M9-10 - Беларусь
7 Авдей Давид
-, Беларусь
M9-10 - Беларусь
8 Авдей Ульяна
-, Беларусь
F9-10 - Беларусь
9 Циркулевский Егор
-, Беларусь
M11-12 - Беларусь
201 Занемонец Андрей
Аматар, Беларусь
M41-50 Аматар Беларусь
202 Зырянов Дмитрий
Victoria Run, Беларусь
M41-50 Victoria Run Беларусь
127 Колос Татьяна
TUR OCR TEAM, Беларусь
F41-50 TUR OCR TEAM Беларусь
126 Колос Евгений
TUR OCR TEAM, Беларусь
M41-50 TUR OCR TEAM Беларусь
219 Коваль Сергей
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
19 Муравьёва Елизавета
ОО"Совет отцов г.Гомель", Беларусь
F9-10 ОО"Совет отцов г.Гомель" Беларусь
125 Zuyeuski Raman
Smarhonski Czarapach, Беларусь
M40- Smarhonski Czarapach Беларусь
218 Емельяненко Светлана
Падабайка-RUN, Беларусь
F40- Падабайка-RUN Беларусь
217 Тарасевич Евгений
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
124 Murauyou Henadz
ОО"Совет отцов г.Гомель", Беларусь
M51+ ОО"Совет отцов г.Гомель" Беларусь
123 Бабак Дмитрий
TEAM 5.11, Беларусь
M41-50 TEAM 5.11 Беларусь
216 Patsyenko Alexandra
GN.TEAM, Беларусь
F40- GN.TEAM Беларусь
121 Ярошевич Сергей
-, Беларусь
M51+ - Беларусь
215 Бобрук Ольга
Бег у асалоду, Беларусь
F40- Бег у асалоду Беларусь
214 Каршакевич Александр
Аматар, Беларусь
M51+ Аматар Беларусь
18 Жданович Марат
-, Беларусь
M11-12 - Беларусь
17 Жданович Тимофей
Madkids, Беларусь
M9-10 Madkids Беларусь
122 Варивончик Вова
TEAM 5.11, Беларусь
M40- TEAM 5.11 Беларусь
120 Лагун Алла
Деаф, Беларусь
F40- Деаф Беларусь
213 Мацкевич Дмитрий
Падабайка-RUN, NRC Nike running Minsk, Беларусь
M40- Падабайка-RUN, NRC Nike running Minsk Беларусь
119 Демьянчук Станислав
ТИШИНА , Беларусь
M40- ТИШИНА Беларусь
118 Асаевич Роман
Аматар, Беларусь
M51+ Аматар Беларусь
117 Шамарова Валерия
-, Беларусь
F40- - Беларусь
16 Жданович Антон
Madkids, Беларусь
M11-12 Madkids Беларусь
115 Василевич Дмитрий
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
310 Гущин Владимир
ЗакалБег, Беларусь
M41-50 ЗакалБег Беларусь
212 Моисеева Елена
Аматар, Беларусь
F40- Аматар Беларусь
211 Крупченко Сергей
Аматар, Беларусь
M41-50 Аматар Беларусь
116 Кучун Денис
РЦОП по паралимпийским и дефлимпийским видам спорта, Беларусь
M40- РЦОП по паралимпийским и дефлимпийским видам спорта Беларусь
15 Кулеш Виктория
MadKids, Беларусь
F11-12 MadKids Беларусь
210 Петриковец Елена
Падабайка-RUN, DailySportClub, Беларусь
F41-50 Падабайка-RUN, DailySportClub Беларусь