Номер | Участник | Категория | Команда | Страна |
---|---|---|---|---|
78 | Сафонова Анжелика -, Беларусь |
Ж40-49 | - | Беларусь |
76 | Свитенков Александр Росинка, Беларусь |
М30-39 | Росинка | Беларусь |
75 | Лепенков Иван Сож, Беларусь |
М60-69 | Сож | Беларусь |
74 | Антип Сергей -, Россия |
М60-69 | - | Россия |
73 | Горошко Николай -, Беларусь |
М30-39 | - | Беларусь |
72 | Ладис Анна LYNX, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | LYNX | Беларусь |
71 | Вишняков Антон Регион, Беларусь |
М30-39 | Регион | Беларусь |
70 | Вишнякова Анжелика Регион, Беларусь |
Ж23-29 | Регион | Беларусь |
69 | ВИШНЯКОВ Александр Регион, Беларусь |
М50-59 | Регион | Беларусь |
67 | Малащенко Светлана Калинковичи, Беларусь |
Ж60-69 | Калинковичи | Беларусь |
64 | Мамаева Елена КЛБ «Сож» Sozh River Runners, Беларусь, Беларусь |
Ж40-49 | КЛБ «Сож» Sozh River Runners, Беларусь | Беларусь |
68 | Ковалёва Анна OlympiaGymRun, Беларусь |
Ж40-49 | OlympiaGymRun | Беларусь |
63 | Кравченя Сергей Olimpia Gym Run, Беларусь |
М23-29 | Olimpia Gym Run | Беларусь |
66 | Михаленко Наталья СДЮШОР Хойникского района, Беларусь |
Ж14 и мол. | СДЮШОР Хойникского района | Беларусь |
59 | Явженко Александр СДЮШОР Хойникского района, Беларусь |
М30-39 | СДЮШОР Хойникского района | Беларусь |
58 | Зеленко Юлия -, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | - | Беларусь |
57 | Целуйко Сергей -, Беларусь |
М50-59 | - | Беларусь |
55 | Гринькова-карельская Мария -, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | - | Беларусь |
56 | Зеленко Александр АМАТАР, Беларусь |
М40-49 | АМАТАР | Беларусь |
62 | Павлюкова Таня OlympiaGymRun, Беларусь |
Ж23-29 | OlympiaGymRun | Беларусь |
54 | Аксинушкин Александр -, Беларусь |
М50-59 | - | Беларусь |
53 | Хоровец Ольга Lynx Run, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | Lynx Run | Беларусь |
52 | Анисимов Андрей Газовик-Гомель, Беларусь |
М40-49 | Газовик-Гомель | Беларусь |
51 | Волочко Алина Газовик-Гомель, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | Газовик-Гомель | Беларусь |
50 | Саченко Александр Газовик-Гомель, Беларусь |
М30-39 | Газовик-Гомель | Беларусь |
49 | Зубов Александр Газовик-Гомель, Беларусь |
М40-49 | Газовик-Гомель | Беларусь |
48 | Куцепаленко Сергей LynxRun, Беларусь |
М30-39 | LynxRun | Беларусь |
47 | Авраменко Анжелика Полесский регион, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | Полесский регион | Беларусь |
46 | Кострома Ольга Росинка, Беларусь |
Ж50-59 | Росинка | Беларусь |
44 | Ермаков Эдуард RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
М30-39 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
43 | Садченко Анастасия -, Беларусь |
Ж18-22 | - | Беларусь |
45 | Генсировский Евгений КЛБ "Сож Sozh River Runners", Беларусь |
М70 и ст. | КЛБ "Сож Sozh River Runners" | Беларусь |
42 | Цеван Антон -, Беларусь |
М30-39 | - | Беларусь |
41 | Болсун Виктор Регион, Беларусь |
М50-59 | Регион | Беларусь |
61 | Прямов Владислав OlympiaGymRun, Беларусь |
М30-39 | OlympiaGymRun | Беларусь |
40 | Шестёра Вероника -, Беларусь |
Ж23-29 | - | Беларусь |
37 | Иваненко Дмитрий Динамо, Беларусь |
М23-29 | Динамо | Беларусь |
36 | Таптухин Вячеслав КЛБ Сож, Беларусь |
М30-39 | КЛБ Сож | Беларусь |
35 | Зиновенко Сергей -, Беларусь |
М40-49 | - | Беларусь |
34 | Шестёра Сергей -, Беларусь |
М30-39 | - | Беларусь |
33 | Немогай Ольга Wolf Pack , Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | Wolf Pack | Беларусь |
38 | Кузьмич Дмитрий Кабанчик, Беларусь |
М40-49 | Кабанчик | Беларусь |
32 | Ратников Артём -, Беларусь |
М30-39 | - | Беларусь |
31 | Генсировский Павел КЛБ "Сож" Sozh River Runners, Беларусь |
М40-49 | КЛБ "Сож" Sozh River Runners | Беларусь |
30 | Сторушенко Виталий ОАО "Мозырский НПЗ", Беларусь |
М30-39 | ОАО "Мозырский НПЗ" | Беларусь |
65 | Якубович Владимир ОАО "Мозырский НПЗ", Беларусь |
М30-39 | ОАО "Мозырский НПЗ" | Беларусь |
29 | Пакульнис Сергей -, Беларусь |
М30-39 | - | Беларусь |
28 | Николай Свич -, Беларусь |
М50-59 | - | Беларусь |
26 | Ерофеева Елена -, Беларусь |
Ж40-49 | - | Беларусь |
25 | Ерофеев Александр БелГУТ, Беларусь |
М40-49 | БелГУТ | Беларусь |
27 | Дрень Анатолий Регион, Беларусь |
М70 и ст. | Регион | Беларусь |
24 | Яценко Анатолий Регион, Беларусь |
М60-69 | Регион | Беларусь |
23 | Делендик Татьяна Регион, Беларусь |
Ж50-59 | Регион | Беларусь |
22 | Шкода Дмитрий Пронация , Беларусь |
М23-29 | Пронация | Беларусь |
21 | Данилов Юрий None, Беларусь |
М40-49 | None | Беларусь |
20 | Пригожий Павел Пронация, Беларусь |
М23-29 | Пронация | Беларусь |
60 | Мельченко Роман ОАО "Мозырский НПЗ", Беларусь |
М23-29 | ОАО "Мозырский НПЗ" | Беларусь |
39 | Горбачева Полина Газпром трансгаз Беларусь, Беларусь |
Ж40-49 | Газпром трансгаз Беларусь | Беларусь |
19 | Козлов Владимир -, Беларусь |
М40-49 | - | Беларусь |
18 | Федоров Евгений OlympiaGymRun, Беларусь |
М40-49 | OlympiaGymRun | Беларусь |
17 | Шумик Елена -, Беларусь |
Ж30-39 | - | Беларусь |
16 | Елисеев Николай КЛБ "СОЖ" (Sozhriverrunners), Беларусь |
М50-59 | КЛБ "СОЖ" (Sozhriverrunners) | Беларусь |
77 | Котлобай Иван RUN4FUN .BY, Беларусь |
М30-39 | RUN4FUN .BY | Беларусь |
15 | Малашенко Константин Белоруснефть «Промсервис», Беларусь |
М23-29 | Белоруснефть «Промсервис» | Беларусь |
14 | Прус Екатерина Палескі Рэгіён, Беларусь |
Ж40-49 | Палескі Рэгіён | Беларусь |
13 | Прус Александр ОАО «Мозырский НПЗ», Беларусь |
М40-49 | ОАО «Мозырский НПЗ» | Беларусь |
12 | Романюк Сергей -, Беларусь |
М40-49 | - | Беларусь |
11 | Рябцев Владимир -, Беларусь |
М70 и ст. | - | Беларусь |
10 | Змушко Тимофей -, Беларусь |
М15-17 | - | Беларусь |
9 | Дробышевский Николай ОАО "Мозырский НПЗ", Беларусь |
М30-39 | ОАО "Мозырский НПЗ" | Беларусь |
8 | Шипулина Елена Бег с удовольствием, Россия |
Ж40-49 | Бег с удовольствием | Россия |
7 | Резкая Ольга Аматар / OlympiaGymRun, Беларусь |
Ж40-49 | Аматар / OlympiaGymRun | Беларусь |
4 | Grishan Artem -, Беларусь |
М23-29 | - | Беларусь |
3 | Яцкевич Анна -, Беларусь |
Ж23-29 | - | Беларусь |
5 | Лысаковский Глеб -, Беларусь |
М15-17 | - | Беларусь |
6 | Калинков Владимир КЛБ Сож, Беларусь |
М70 и ст. | КЛБ Сож | Беларусь |
2 | Панкратович Алла Аматар, Беларусь |
Ж40-49 | Аматар | Беларусь |
1 | Даленчук Петр -, Беларусь |
М23-29 | - | Беларусь |