Номер | Участник | Категория | Команда | Страна |
---|---|---|---|---|
173 | ЯЖЕВИЧ ЯРОСЛАВ Сморгонь, Belarus, - |
0 | Сморгонь, Belarus | - |
33 | РУДЕВИЧ АЛЬБЕРТ лично/Гродно, Belarus, - |
0 | лично/Гродно, Belarus | - |
110 | ЗАХАРОВА МЕЛАНЬЯ Сморгонь, Belarus, - |
0 | Сморгонь, Belarus | - |
2 | ИВАНОВСКИЙ ЯРОСЛАВ Сморгонь, Belarus, - |
0 | Сморгонь, Belarus | - |
122 | ПЕХТЕРЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА Минск, Belarus, - |
0 | Минск, Belarus | - |
144 | ПЕХТЕРЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА Минск, Belarus, - |
0 | Минск, Belarus | - |
82 | ЗАХАРОВА УЛЬЯНА Сморгонь, Belarus, - |
0 | Сморгонь, Belarus | - |
180 | ЧЕУС ВАЛЕРИЙ Крупки/Виктория, Belarus, - |
0 | Крупки/Виктория, Belarus | - |
140 | ПЕХТЕРЕВА ТАТЬЯНА Минск, Belarus, - |
0 | Минск, Belarus | - |
50 | ЗЫКОВ СЕРГЕЙ Минск, Belarus, - |
0 | Минск, Belarus | - |
179 | СЕНЕВ КИРИЛЛ Мядель, Belarus, - |
0 | Мядель, Belarus | - |
8 | ШИПУЛИН РАДИОН Солигорск, Belarus, - |
0 | Солигорск, Belarus | - |
23 | ФЕНЧЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ Belarus, - |
0 | Belarus | - |
178 | ЧИРИКОВ ПЕТР Аматар/Крупки, Belarus, Беларусь |
26 | Аматар/Крупки, Belarus | Беларусь |
177 | НЕВЕДОМСКИЙ МИХАИЛ Аматар/Крупки, Belarus, Беларусь |
26 | Аматар/Крупки, Belarus | Беларусь |
176 | ЛОЖЕЧКИН ЯН индивидуально/Киров, Russia, Россия |
34 | индивидуально/Киров, Russia | Россия |
175 | Максименко Андрей -, Беларусь |
22 | - | Беларусь |
174 | Дунецкий Александр Буревестник, Беларусь |
19 | Буревестник | Беларусь |
173 | Бариев Денис Индивидуальный, Belarus |
11 | Индивидуальный | Belarus |
140 | Завалова Анастасия СК "Форвард", Беларусь |
23 | СК "Форвард" | Беларусь |
172 | Зубков Сергей -, Беларусь |
39 | - | Беларусь |
171 | Гарбацевич Василий -, Беларусь |
38 | - | Беларусь |
170 | КУЗЬМИЧ ДМИТРИЙ индивидуально/Смоливичи, Belarus, Беларусь |
41 | индивидуально/Смоливичи, Belarus | Беларусь |
169 | Zalevskaya Anna -, Belarus |
29 | - | Belarus |
168 | гарбацевич ольга Беларуськалий, Беларусь |
32 | Беларуськалий | Беларусь |
167 | Рябушев Виктор Кабанчик, Беларусь |
62 | Кабанчик | Беларусь |
166 | Потапович Павел Мебельмассив, Belarus |
30 | Мебельмассив | Belarus |
165 | Sandulenko Sergey -, Беларусь |
28 | - | Беларусь |
164 | Гилевская Снежана Свитанок, Беларусь |
24 | Свитанок | Беларусь |
163 | Котиков Денис DeafCAT, Беларусь |
26 | DeafCAT | Беларусь |
162 | Ширвель Татьяна -, Беларусь |
26 | - | Беларусь |
161 | Васюкович Сергей КЛБ "Виктория", Беларусь |
29 | КЛБ "Виктория" | Беларусь |
160 | Коваль Нина виктория, Беларусь |
51 | виктория | Беларусь |
159 | Турин/Turin Николай/Nikolai -, - |
30 | - | - |
158 | Лупин Сергей -, Беларусь |
32 | - | Беларусь |
157 | Сущеня Андрей Динамо, Belarus |
20 | Динамо | Belarus |
156 | Макарская Наталья XTrail Team, ISWIM.by, Беларусь |
18 | XTrail Team, ISWIM.by | Беларусь |
155 | Суходольская Анна Регион, Belarus |
19 | Регион | Belarus |
154 | Егоров Анатолий -, Беларусь |
19 | - | Беларусь |
153 | Пономарева Ирина -, Беларусь |
51 | - | Беларусь |
152 | Гинько Вадим Атланд, Belarus |
0 | Атланд | Belarus |
151 | Тривашкевич Евгений MadRun, Беларусь |
21 | MadRun | Беларусь |
150 | Малаховская Вероника лично, Belarus |
34 | лично | Belarus |
149 | Сизионик Геннадий конь, Беларусь |
59 | конь | Беларусь |
146 | ПУЗАНСКИЙ ЮРИЙ Cuba/аг.Кировская, Belarus, Беларусь |
17 | Cuba/аг.Кировская, Belarus | Беларусь |
147 | НИКИФОРЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ Cuba/аг.Кировская, Belarus, Беларусь |
16 | Cuba/аг.Кировская, Belarus | Беларусь |
148 | ПОПКО ДАРЬЯ Cuba/аг.Кировская, Belarus, Беларусь |
15 | Cuba/аг.Кировская, Belarus | Беларусь |
145 | Синяков Алексей Cuba, Беларусь |
27 | Cuba | Беларусь |
144 | Korjov Danila ОАО АСБ Беларусбанк, Belarus |
11 | ОАО АСБ Беларусбанк | Belarus |
143 | Gapeeva Aleksandra solo// лично, Belarus |
28 | solo// лично | Belarus |
142 | Близнюк Мария -, Беларусь |
28 | - | Беларусь |
141 | Zuyeuski Raman Smarhonski Czarapach, Беларусь |
30 | Smarhonski Czarapach | Беларусь |
139 | Нечипоренко Артем -, Беларусь |
24 | - | Беларусь |
138 | Высоцкий Виталий нет, Belarus |
10 | нет | Belarus |
137 | Кукштель Максим БелГУТ, Беларусь |
16 | БелГУТ | Беларусь |
136 | Зеленский Кирилл RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
26 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
135 | Маркевич Евгений Nike+ Run Club, Беларусь |
24 | Nike+ Run Club | Беларусь |
134 | Литвинская Людмила Аматар, Беларусь |
40 | Аматар | Беларусь |
133 | Ovsiyuk Bogdan Belarusrunning, Беларусь |
23 | Belarusrunning | Беларусь |
132 | Коршунов Александр Витебск, Belarus |
20 | Витебск | Belarus |
131 | Pankratova Oksana -, Беларусь |
29 | - | Беларусь |
130 | Недобой Людмила -, Беларусь |
30 | - | Беларусь |
129 | Коршун Сергей Лично, Беларусь |
33 | Лично | Беларусь |
128 | Прозоровский Ник -, Беларусь |
30 | - | Беларусь |
127 | Федькович Дарья -, Беларусь |
16 | - | Беларусь |
126 | Бурый Евгений Всё Возможно, Беларусь |
32 | Всё Возможно | Беларусь |
125 | Зенькова Ольга ОАО Руденск, Беларусь |
38 | ОАО Руденск | Беларусь |
124 | Даник Даниил -, Беларусь |
35 | - | Беларусь |
123 | Родин Александр -, - |
24 | - | - |
122 | Бельчиков Давид Давид, Belarus |
10 | Давид | Belarus |
121 | Дегтярёва Карина "ЦОР"Жлобин , Belarus |
14 | "ЦОР"Жлобин | Belarus |
120 | Romanov Dmitry 7, Беларусь |
31 | 7 | Беларусь |
119 | Милинкевич Елена Belarus, Belarus |
40 | Belarus | Belarus |
118 | Панкратова Настя Минсвязи, Беларусь |
29 | Минсвязи | Беларусь |
117 | Кушель Максим КЛБ Виктория, Беларусь |
19 | КЛБ Виктория | Беларусь |
116 | Фещенок Евгений GALF, Беларусь |
26 | GALF | Беларусь |
115 | Жила Анастасия Ultrarun Veras, Беларусь |
23 | Ultrarun Veras | Беларусь |
20 | Лупенко Диана -, Беларусь |
19 | - | Беларусь |
114 | Корнеенко Мария нет, Belarus |
32 | нет | Belarus |
113 | Лесковец Александр Слабоумие и Отвага, Беларусь |
27 | Слабоумие и Отвага | Беларусь |
112 | Korzhova Tatsiana running bank, Беларусь |
33 | running bank | Беларусь |
111 | Сивоха Максим -, Беларусь |
30 | - | Беларусь |
110 | Ганецкая Полина Регион, Belarus |
28 | Регион | Belarus |
109 | Гецман Людмила -, Беларусь |
29 | - | Беларусь |
108 | Полуносик Александр -, Беларусь |
23 | - | Беларусь |
107 | Бельчиков Павел Бельчиков, Belarus |
35 | Бельчиков | Belarus |
106 | Шпак Станислав -, Беларусь |
18 | - | Беларусь |
105 | Дмитренко Наталья -, Беларусь |
24 | - | Беларусь |
104 | Егорова Татьяна -, Беларусь |
43 | - | Беларусь |
103 | Малаховская Татьяна -, Беларусь |
27 | - | Беларусь |
102 | Герасимук Дмитрий Berunner, Беларусь |
24 | Berunner | Беларусь |
101 | Воропаев Игорь ОАО "НКФО "Белинкасгрупп"/Регион, Беларусь |
47 | ОАО "НКФО "Белинкасгрупп"/Регион | Беларусь |
100 | Martsinovich Veronika Running Bank, Беларусь |
30 | Running Bank | Беларусь |
99 | Кондяр Павел -, Беларусь |
23 | - | Беларусь |
98 | Лешков Владимир CrossFIT, Belarus |
32 | CrossFIT | Belarus |
97 | Славинский Дима -, Беларусь |
30 | - | Беларусь |
96 | Sovan Marat 393, Беларусь |
25 | 393 | Беларусь |
95 | Басович Михаил -, Belarus |
24 | - | Belarus |
94 | shabanau oleg мкшч, Belarus |
46 | мкшч | Belarus |
93 | Ахременко Евгений -, Беларусь |
31 | - | Беларусь |
92 | Шмарловский Олег -, Беларусь |
34 | - | Беларусь |
91 | Тиханович Елена Novopolotsk Forward Team, Belarus |
27 | Novopolotsk Forward Team | Belarus |
90 | Киселёва Татьяна -, Беларусь |
34 | - | Беларусь |
89 | Верещако Ирина -, Беларусь |
26 | - | Беларусь |
88 | Фокин Илья \, Belarus |
29 | \ | Belarus |
87 | Кришталь Дмитрий -, Беларусь |
24 | - | Беларусь |
86 | Гурин Дмитрий -, Беларусь |
22 | - | Беларусь |
85 | Haidukevich Anastasia -, Беларусь |
36 | - | Беларусь |
84 | Klymov Anton #followminsk, Ukraine |
27 | #followminsk | Ukraine |
83 | Shulhina Nadzeya ступени, Belarus |
44 | ступени | Belarus |
82 | Шульгина Анастасия Ступени, Belarus |
12 | Ступени | Belarus |
81 | Барановская Екатерина #followminsk, Беларусь |
32 | #followminsk | Беларусь |
80 | Verameychik Alena TUR OCR TEAM, Беларусь |
30 | TUR OCR TEAM | Беларусь |
79 | Курсевич Алексей , Belarus |
26 | Belarus | |
78 | Курсевич Александр , Belarus |
26 | Belarus | |
77 | Юзефович Виктор -, Беларусь |
28 | - | Беларусь |
76 | Аксенова Анастасия Динамо, Belarus |
20 | Динамо | Belarus |
75 | Береснева Елена ГОУ мчс/klb. , Беларусь |
32 | ГОУ мчс/klb. | Беларусь |
74 | Лапунов Сергей Ёсинкан Айкидо, Belarus |
37 | Ёсинкан Айкидо | Belarus |
73 | Ярмалович Артур Nike+ run , Беларусь |
27 | Nike+ run | Беларусь |
72 | Мажей Юлия -, Беларусь |
20 | - | Беларусь |
71 | Кукштель Диана -, Беларусь |
19 | - | Беларусь |
70 | Католиков Роман OCRhub, Беларусь |
32 | OCRhub | Беларусь |
69 | Дудич Евгения AquaTrainingMinsk, Belarus |
27 | AquaTrainingMinsk | Belarus |
68 | Гусельников Никита -, Беларусь |
7 | - | Беларусь |
67 | Гусельников Павел Лично, Belarus |
34 | Лично | Belarus |
66 | Цедрик Марина Лично, Беларусь |
39 | Лично | Беларусь |
65 | Пашкелевич Сергей Высокое напряжение, Belarus |
37 | Высокое напряжение | Belarus |
64 | Красоцкая Анастасия -, Беларусь |
26 | - | Беларусь |
63 | Ганбаров Марат нету, Belarus |
28 | нету | Belarus |
62 | Ткачёв Денис XTrail Team, Беларусь |
35 | XTrail Team | Беларусь |
61 | Liubiankova Hanna -, Беларусь |
27 | - | Беларусь |
60 | Панкратович Алла аматор, Беларусь |
39 | аматор | Беларусь |
59 | Алехно Юрий #RunYuRun, Belarus |
34 | #RunYuRun | Belarus |
58 | Алексеенко Кристина Papendal NL, Беларусь |
25 | Papendal NL | Беларусь |
57 | Недобой Алексей -, Беларусь |
36 | - | Беларусь |
56 | СЕВЧЕНКО ОЛЬГА -, Беларусь |
30 | - | Беларусь |
55 | Кожич Дмитрий Dvor, Belarus |
30 | Dvor | Belarus |
54 | Korhan Nastassia -, Беларусь |
23 | - | Беларусь |
53 | Братухин Андрей в/ч 96577, Belarus |
26 | в/ч 96577 | Belarus |
52 | Гриб Екатерина NRC, Беларусь |
35 | NRC | Беларусь |
51 | Домбровский Евгений Жодино, Беларусь |
30 | Жодино | Беларусь |
50 | Петрусевич Владимир Nike Run Club, Беларусь |
24 | Nike Run Club | Беларусь |
49 | Сапегин Денис Темп, Россия |
35 | Темп | Россия |
48 | Симогостицкий Александр NRC, Беларусь |
29 | NRC | Беларусь |
47 | потапов паша KeepMinskWeird, Беларусь |
33 | KeepMinskWeird | Беларусь |
46 | Bystrou Yauheni -, Беларусь |
25 | - | Беларусь |
45 | Сычёв Владислав Регион, Беларусь |
22 | Регион | Беларусь |
44 | Тишкевич Виктор ГО - Минск - БСО, Беларусь |
41 | ГО - Минск - БСО | Беларусь |
43 | Самойленко Елена -, Беларусь |
20 | - | Беларусь |
42 | Коржицкий Александр -, Belarus |
19 | - | Belarus |
41 | Рудь Андрей Run Rud Run, Беларусь |
32 | Run Rud Run | Беларусь |
40 | Томашевич Сергей OCR Belarus, Belarus |
28 | OCR Belarus | Belarus |
39 | Ходорёнок Дарья -, Беларусь |
21 | - | Беларусь |
38 | Малофеев Филипп АМАТАР, Belarus |
25 | АМАТАР | Belarus |
37 | Степук Вадим ЗКУ, Belarus |
35 | ЗКУ | Belarus |
36 | Расолько Елизавета Fit4You, Belarus |
17 | Fit4You | Belarus |
35 | Расолько Анастасия Бег во благо детям, Беларусь |
25 | Бег во благо детям | Беларусь |
34 | Kishko Liudmila SektaRun, Belarus |
34 | SektaRun | Belarus |
33 | Янушевич Александр Run4Fun.by, Belarus |
31 | Run4Fun.by | Belarus |
32 | Григорович Алеся -, Беларусь |
19 | - | Беларусь |
31 | ДЕВОЧКИН ВАЛЕРИЙ -, Россия |
39 | - | Россия |
30 | Ключеня Виталий BeRunner, Беларусь |
34 | BeRunner | Беларусь |
29 | Верещако Павел -, Беларусь |
29 | - | Беларусь |
28 | Гребенчук Максим Grebenstar, Беларусь |
28 | Grebenstar | Беларусь |
27 | Лапко Ольга Падабайка-RUN, Беларусь |
24 | Падабайка-RUN | Беларусь |
26 | Тромза Евгений Skoki Team, Belarus |
29 | Skoki Team | Belarus |
25 | Мархель Александр DeafBelarus, Беларусь |
32 | DeafBelarus | Беларусь |
24 | Куцакова Татьяна -, Беларусь |
30 | - | Беларусь |
23 | Бурчик Дима Буртима, Belarus |
25 | Буртима | Belarus |
22 | Ткачук Андрей ---------------, Беларусь |
26 | --------------- | Беларусь |
21 | Воронов Вячеслав -, Беларусь |
32 | - | Беларусь |
19 | Denisik Svetlana -, Беларусь |
18 | - | Беларусь |
18 | Вайдо Андрей Регион, Беларусь |
21 | Регион | Беларусь |
17 | Makarski Siarhei XTrail Team, Беларусь |
30 | XTrail Team | Беларусь |
16 | Goncharik Alesya -, Belarus |
25 | - | Belarus |
15 | Yeliseyeu Siarhei -, Belarus |
27 | - | Belarus |
14 | Зеленко Дмитрий XTrail Team, Беларусь |
30 | XTrail Team | Беларусь |
13 | Бурчик Вадим -, Беларусь |
25 | - | Беларусь |
12 | Войтович Татьяна Слабоумие и Слабоумие, Беларусь |
31 | Слабоумие и Слабоумие | Беларусь |
11 | Горевцова Евгения Слабоумие и слабоумие, Беларусь |
27 | Слабоумие и слабоумие | Беларусь |
10 | Галай Николай XTrail Team, Belarus |
31 | XTrail Team | Belarus |
9 | Байкова Мария -, Беларусь |
25 | - | Беларусь |
8 | Нежельский Виктор Виктория, Беларусь |
29 | Виктория | Беларусь |
7 | Красновская Наталия -, Беларусь |
39 | - | Беларусь |
6 | Bondarenko Natali -, Беларусь |
30 | - | Беларусь |
5 | Lubimenko Natalia #followminsk, Беларусь |
23 | #followminsk | Беларусь |
4 | Сушко Кирилл NRC, Беларусь |
29 | NRC | Беларусь |
3 | Крицкая Екатерина -, Беларусь |
27 | - | Беларусь |
2 | Женя -, Belarus |
18 | - | Belarus |
1 | Калантай Артур -, Беларусь |
29 | - | Беларусь |