Нумар | Участник | Категория | Команда | Краіна |
---|---|---|---|---|
73 | КУЗЬМИЧ ДМИТРИЙ -, Смолевичи |
0 | - | Смолевичи |
158 | ГРОШЕВА ЛЕНА -, Минск |
0 | - | Минск |
40 | ЮРКАВЕЦ КАНСТАНЦІН -, Бабруйск |
0 | - | Бабруйск |
4 | ЗЕНЧИК ОКСАНА -, Минск |
0 | - | Минск |
129 | SHAVEL DARYA -, Minsk |
0 | - | Minsk |
49 | CVETKOVA MARIA -, Островец |
0 | - | Островец |
38 | ЮРКАВЕЦ ІВАН -, Бабруйск |
0 | - | Бабруйск |
116 | БОРЗДЫКО ВИКТОРИЯ -, Минск |
0 | - | Минск |
154 | ОБИДИЕНТОВ СЕРГЕЙ -, Марьина Горка |
0 | - | Марьина Горка |
173 | KUKSA YULIYA -, Минск |
0 | - | Минск |
200 | САЛЕЙ ВЛАДИМИР -, - |
0 | - | - |
56 | RUSAKOVA TATSIANA -, Minsk |
0 | - | Minsk |
13 | КЛЮШИН ОЛЕГ -, Островец |
0 | - | Островец |
100 | ЮРКОВА ЕЛЕНА -, Минск |
0 | - | Минск |
79 | MLYNARCHYK SIARHEI -, Минск |
0 | - | Минск |
124 | KLIMAVA VERA -, Минск |
0 | - | Минск |
120 | ТРУБКИНА ИННА -, Минск |
0 | - | Минск |
142 | KARPIUK EVGENIYA -, Minsk |
0 | - | Minsk |
110 | МОСЬКО РОМАН -, Минск |
0 | - | Минск |
61 | КАЩА ВАСИЛИСА -, Бараовичи |
0 | - | Бараовичи |
112 | КАРЕЛЬСКАЯ МАРИЯ -, Хойники |
0 | - | Хойники |
182 | ЦУХЛО ЕЛЕНА -, Belarus |
0 | - | Belarus |
36 | LIRA DIANA -, Minsk |
0 | - | Minsk |
57 | ГОСЛАВСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ -, Островец |
0 | - | Островец |
98 | АЛЯШКЕВИЧ ДЕНИС -, Старые Дороги |
0 | - | Старые Дороги |
91 | ДЕНИСЮК БОРИС -, Копыль |
0 | - | Копыль |
33 | МАРЧУК ОЛЬГА -, Минск |
0 | - | Минск |
35 | МАТВЕЕНКА АНДРЕЙ -, Речица |
0 | - | Речица |
14 | ВИНТЕРГРИН АНДРЕЙ -, Минск |
0 | - | Минск |
141 | ГРИНКЕВИЧ-ГУЩИНА МАРИНА -, Березино |
0 | - | Березино |
185 | БАЛИЦКАЯ ОЛЬГА -, Молодечно |
0 | - | Молодечно |
59 | НОВИКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ -, Островец |
0 | - | Островец |
111 | КЛИМОВИЧ ТАДЕУШ -, Минск |
0 | - | Минск |
51 | ПАНКРАТОВИЧ АЛЛА -, Minsk |
0 | - | Minsk |
204 | ПАРМОН СЕРГЕЙ -, - |
0 | - | - |
81 | МАХАНЬКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР -, Minsk |
0 | - | Minsk |
114 | ИВАНОВ ИГОРЬ -, Могилев |
0 | - | Могилев |
54 | ГАПАНОВИЧ АЛИНА -, Молодечно |
0 | - | Молодечно |
150 | ЩЕРБО ВИКТОР -, Минск |
0 | - | Минск |
101 | ПОЧЕПКО ВАЛЕНТИНА -, Минск |
0 | - | Минск |
50 | ЩЕРБИЧ КОНСТАНТИН -, Бобруйск |
0 | - | Бобруйск |
62 | КАЩА НИКОЛАЙ -, Барановичи |
0 | - | Барановичи |
55 | МЕЛЬНИКОВ РОМАН -, Островец |
0 | - | Островец |
19 | ДЕЛЕНДИК НАДЯ -, Солигорск |
0 | - | Солигорск |
203 | ШАПОШКИН ДЕНИС -, - |
0 | - | - |
76 | ЧУКИСОВ НИКОЛАЙ -, Минск |
0 | - | Минск |
60 | ШКУРКО ЛЮДМИЛА -, Островец |
0 | - | Островец |
121 | АНАТОЛИЙ БУНОС -, Минск |
0 | - | Минск |
74 | КАПАЛОВСКИЙ ВАСИЛИЙ -, Речица |
0 | - | Речица |
99 | АДАМОВИЧ ИРИНА -, Минск |
0 | - | Минск |
151 | ШМАРЛОВСКИЙ СЕРГЕЙ -, - |
0 | - | - |
202 | БУГЛАКОВА ЮЛИЯ -, - |
0 | - | - |
131 | ДИШУК АЛЕКСАНДР -, Несвиж |
0 | - | Несвиж |
175 | ЛУШКИН СЕРГЕЙ -, Минск |
0 | - | Минск |
126 | ЛИЦКЕВИЧ ВЛАДИСЛАВ -, Несвиж |
0 | - | Несвиж |
70 | МЛЫНАРЧИК НИКОЛАЙ -, Минск |
0 | - | Минск |
94 | ВОЛОДЧЕНКО НИКОЛАЙ -, минск |
0 | - | минск |
15 | ТАРАСЕНКО КОСТЯ -, Речица |
0 | - | Речица |
28 | АХРЕМКО АНАСТАСИЯ -, Минск |
0 | - | Минск |
171 | DEMIDOVICH ALEXANDER -, Minsk |
0 | - | Minsk |
46 | ЛЫБЗИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ -, Бобруйск |
0 | - | Бобруйск |
1 | КАСАГУТЦКАЯ АЛЛА -, Minsk |
0 | - | Minsk |
144 | КРОТОВА АННА -, Минск |
0 | - | Минск |
155 | VORONOVA YANA -, Минск |
0 | - | Минск |
66 | БОЛСУН ВИКТОР -, Молодечно |
0 | - | Молодечно |
47 | КУРАТНИК ЮРИЙ -, П.Красное Минская обл. |
0 | - | П.Красное Минская обл. |
140 | ГУЩИН ПАВЕЛ -, Березино |
0 | - | Березино |
108 | РИМАШЕВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР -, Минский район |
0 | - | Минский район |
87 | ЯРОМЧИК АЛЕКСЕЙ -, минск |
0 | - | минск |
168 | САЛЬКЕВИЧ ИНЕССА -, Новополоцк |
0 | - | Новополоцк |
201 | ШУЛЯКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР -, Belarus |
0 | - | Belarus |
93 | КЛИМ АРСЕНИЙ -, Минск |
0 | - | Минск |
174 | ГОРДЕЙ ИГОРЬ -, Минск |
0 | - | Минск |
95 | ПОТАПЕНКО ВАСИЛИЙ -, Жодино |
0 | - | Жодино |
177 | ПОЖИВИЛКО РОМАН -, Минск |
0 | - | Минск |
178 | ЮЩЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ -, Витебск |
0 | - | Витебск |
92 | ПИСКИЖОВ ГЕННАДИЙ -, Мстиславль |
0 | - | Мстиславль |
17 | КУЦАКОВА ТАТЬЯНА -, Сморгонь |
0 | - | Сморгонь |
65 | ТАРАСЕВИЧ ЮЛИЯ -, Минск |
0 | - | Минск |
149 | BULLO DIMA -, Kopul |
0 | - | Kopul |
146 | МИСЮЧЕНКО CЕРГЕЙ -, копыль |
0 | - | копыль |
107 | РИМАШЕВСКИЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ -, г.п. Гатово |
0 | - | г.п. Гатово |
167 | МЕЗЕНЦЕВ АРТЕМ -, Новополоцк |
0 | - | Новополоцк |
143 | ДАШКЕВИЧ АНАСТАСИЯ -, минск |
0 | - | минск |
21 | КОСЯЧЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ -, Минск |
0 | - | Минск |
43 | КРУТАЛЕВИЧ ВАЛЕНТИН -, Минская область |
0 | - | Минская область |
170 | ИВАНОВА ИЛОНА -, могилев |
0 | - | могилев |
157 | КУРГАНСКАЯ СВЕТЛАНА -, Гомель |
0 | - | Гомель |
183 | ТРУШКЕВИЧ ВАСИЛИЙ -, Минск |
0 | - | Минск |
156 | МИНКО АРТУР -, Минск |
0 | - | Минск |
48 | СУПРУНЮК ЕВГЕНИЙ -, Бобруйск |
0 | - | Бобруйск |
166 | РЫКУН СЕРГЕЙ -, Новополоцк |
0 | - | Новополоцк |
123 | НЕМОГАЙ ОЛЬГА -, Минск |
0 | - | Минск |
128 | SVECHNIKAU ANTON -, Minsk |
0 | - | Minsk |
145 | КОВГАН СВЕТЛАНА -, Минск |
0 | - | Минск |
179 | ЕРШОВ НИКИТА -, минск |
0 | - | минск |
169 | СТЕФАНЕНКО ТАТЬЯНА -, Могилев |
0 | - | Могилев |
75 | НЕВЕДОМСКИЙ МИША -, Аматар |
0 | - | Аматар |
26 | КОРНЕЕНКО ЕКАТЕРИНА -, Минск |
0 | - | Минск |
164 | BOHAN DZMITRY -, Nesvizh |
0 | - | Nesvizh |
29 | ПАЛОНИКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ -, Минск |
0 | - | Минск |
136 | КОРОЛЁВ КИРИЛЛ -, Минск |
0 | - | Минск |
118 | КУШНИР ВАДИМ -, Молодечно |
0 | - | Молодечно |
138 | СЫНКОВ МИХАИЛ -, Березино |
0 | - | Березино |
159 | ЧЕЧА ВЛАДИМИР -, Жодино |
0 | - | Жодино |
96 | АНИСИМОВ АНДРЕЙ -, Мозырь |
0 | - | Мозырь |
45 | AMELCHANKA ALIAKSEI -, Minsk |
0 | - | Minsk |
176 | САЧЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР -, Мичуринская |
0 | - | Мичуринская |
133 | SANKO ALEXANDR -, Минск |
0 | - | Минск |
184 | ДЕМИДОВИЧ МИХАИЛ -, Жодино |
0 | - | Жодино |
160 | МИХАЛКИН СЕРГЕЙ -, Новополоцк |
0 | - | Новополоцк |
132 | КАПТЕРОВ ЮРИЙ -, могилев |
0 | - | могилев |
147 | ЮЩЕНКО МАКСИМ -, Гомель |
0 | - | Гомель |
181 | МИХНЮК ПАВЕЛ -, Минск |
0 | - | Минск |
148 | ЗЕЛЕНКОВСКИЙ СЕРГЕЙ -, Динамо |
0 | - | Динамо |
205 | КРАВЧЕНЯ СЕРГЕЙ -, - |
0 | - | - |
77 | КОТЕНЕВ НИКИТА -, Minsk |
0 | - | Minsk |
42 | SLAVENSKI ILYA -, Homel |
0 | - | Homel |
163 | ЮХИМЧУК НИКОЛАЙ -, Lutsk |
0 | - | Lutsk |
186 | Застрожин Александр -, Belarus |
M30-39 | - | Belarus |
185 | Балицкая Ольга Cerberus, Беларусь |
F30-39 | Cerberus | Беларусь |
184 | Демидович Михаил -, Беларусь |
M18-29 | - | Беларусь |
183 | Трушкевич Василий -, - |
M18-29 | - | - |
182 | Буката Евгения Атлет , Беларусь |
M18-29 | Атлет | Беларусь |
181 | Михнюк Павел СК ВС РБ, Belarus |
M18-29 | СК ВС РБ | Belarus |
180 | Голубев Никита -, Беларусь |
M18-29 | - | Беларусь |
179 | Ершов Никита Аматар, Belarus |
M18-29 | Аматар | Belarus |
178 | Ющенко Дмитрий Аматар, Belarus |
M18-29 | Аматар | Belarus |
177 | Поживилко Роман Атлет , Belarus |
M18-29 | Атлет | Belarus |
176 | Саченко Александр OlympiaGymRun, Беларусь |
M30-39 | OlympiaGymRun | Беларусь |
175 | ЛУШКИН СЕРГЕЙ Академия бега Дмитрия Павлова, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Академия бега Дмитрия Павлова | Беларусь |
174 | Гордей Игорь Виктория, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Виктория | Беларусь |
173 | Kuksa Yuliya Dovydko Running Club, Беларусь |
F40-49 | Dovydko Running Club | Беларусь |
172 | Солдате Константин Dovydko Running Club, Belarus |
M18-29 | Dovydko Running Club | Belarus |
171 | Demidovich Alexander Dovydko Running Club, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Dovydko Running Club | Беларусь |
170 | Иванова Илона цор, Belarus |
F18-29 | цор | Belarus |
169 | Стефаненко Татьяна Динамо, Belarus |
F18-29 | Динамо | Belarus |
168 | Салькевич Инесса СДЮШОР "Нафтан", Belarus |
F18-29 | СДЮШОР "Нафтан" | Belarus |
167 | Мезенцев Артем СДЮШОР "Нафтан", Belarus |
M18-29 | СДЮШОР "Нафтан" | Belarus |
166 | Рыкун Сергей СДЮШОР "Нафтан", Belarus |
M18-29 | СДЮШОР "Нафтан" | Belarus |
165 | Бык Сергей Borisov sity , Беларусь |
M30-39 | Borisov sity | Беларусь |
164 | Bohan Dzmitry Victoria, Беларусь |
M18-29 | Victoria | Беларусь |
163 | Юхимчук Николай Shafarrun, Ukraine |
M30-39 | Shafarrun | Ukraine |
162 | Жизневская Елена -, Беларусь |
F30-39 | - | Беларусь |
161 | Лазаревич Юрий -, Беларусь |
M30-39 | - | Беларусь |
160 | Михалкин Сергей Эридан/Нафтан, Беларусь |
M18-29 | Эридан/Нафтан | Беларусь |
159 | Чеча Владимир Аматар, Belarus |
M30-39 | Аматар | Belarus |
158 | Грошева Лена Единорожек, Беларусь |
F18-29 | Единорожек | Беларусь |
157 | Санько Светлана Аматар, Беларусь |
F30-39 | Аматар | Беларусь |
156 | Минко Артур -, - |
M18-29 | - | - |
155 | Voronova Yana Юность, Беларусь |
F18-29 | Юность | Беларусь |
154 | Обидиентов Сергей Звезда, Беларусь |
M60+ | Звезда | Беларусь |
153 | Шафар Олександра Shafarrun, Ukraine |
F30-39 | Shafarrun | Ukraine |
152 | Каминская Ольга Могилёв МЧС, Belarus |
F30-39 | Могилёв МЧС | Belarus |
151 | Шмарловский Сергей -, Belarus |
M50-59 | - | Belarus |
150 | Щербо Виктор TENZOR, Беларусь |
M50-59 | TENZOR | Беларусь |
149 | Bullo dima -, Беларусь |
M40-49 | - | Беларусь |
148 | Зеленковский Сергей Динамо , Беларусь |
M18-29 | Динамо | Беларусь |
147 | Ющенко Максим Динамо, Беларусь |
M18-29 | Динамо | Беларусь |
146 | Мисюченко Cергей Кентавр, Belarus |
M40-49 | Кентавр | Belarus |
145 | Ковган Светлана Sportsvet , Беларусь |
F30-39 | Sportsvet | Беларусь |
144 | Кротова Анна Юность , Беларусь |
F18-29 | Юность | Беларусь |
143 | Дашкевич Анастасия ProRun, Беларусь |
F30-39 | ProRun | Беларусь |
142 | Karpiuk Evgeniya -, Беларусь |
F30-39 | - | Беларусь |
141 | Гринкевич-Гущина Марина -, Belarus |
F30-39 | - | Belarus |
140 | Гущин Павел -, Belarus |
M30-39 | - | Belarus |
139 | Зябко Ирина -, Belarus |
F30-39 | - | Belarus |
138 | Сынков Михаил -, Belarus |
M18-29 | - | Belarus |
137 | Ищенко Анастасия -, Belarus |
F18-29 | - | Belarus |
136 | Королёв Кирилл -, Беларусь |
M40-49 | - | Беларусь |
135 | Матейчик Юрий 1, Belarus |
M30-39 | 1 | Belarus |
134 | SAROKIN ULADZIMIR плюшкен крю, Belarus |
M18-29 | плюшкен крю | Belarus |
133 | Sanko Alexandr Аматар, Беларусь |
M18-29 | Аматар | Беларусь |
132 | Каптеров Юрий "Динамо", Беларусь |
M30-39 | "Динамо" | Беларусь |
131 | Дишук Александр -, Беларусь |
M18-29 | - | Беларусь |
130 | Сивый Александр -, Belarus |
M30-39 | - | Belarus |
129 | Shavel Darya Dovydko Running Club, Беларусь |
F30-39 | Dovydko Running Club | Беларусь |
128 | Svechnikau Anton Dovydko Running Club, Беларусь |
M18-29 | Dovydko Running Club | Беларусь |
127 | Стракович Екатерина GREENBLACKCLUB, Беларусь |
F18-29 | GREENBLACKCLUB | Беларусь |
126 | Лицкевич Владислав -, Беларусь |
M18-29 | - | Беларусь |
125 | Кобец Вячеслав Altius!, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Altius! | Беларусь |
124 | Klimava Vera Dovydko Running Club, Беларусь |
F18-29 | Dovydko Running Club | Беларусь |
123 | Немогай Ольга Wolf Pack , Беларусь |
F18-29 | Wolf Pack | Беларусь |
122 | Полуян Светлана NewBorRun, Беларусь |
F30-39 | NewBorRun | Беларусь |
121 | Анатолий Бунос Аматар, Беларусь |
M60+ | Аматар | Беларусь |
120 | Трубкина Инна Аматар, Беларусь |
F40-49 | Аматар | Беларусь |
119 | Ильина Надежда -, Беларусь |
F18-29 | - | Беларусь |
118 | Кушнир Вадим Регион , Беларусь |
M18-29 | Регион | Беларусь |
117 | Ткачук Сергей -, Беларусь |
M18-29 | - | Беларусь |
116 | Barzdyka Viktoryia Dovydko Running Club, Беларусь |
F18-29 | Dovydko Running Club | Беларусь |
115 | Рабеко Лариса Лично, Беларусь |
F40-49 | Лично | Беларусь |
114 | Иванов Игорь -, Беларусь |
M40-49 | - | Беларусь |
113 | Домнич Наталия -, Беларусь |
F40-49 | - | Беларусь |
112 | Карельская Мария ДЮСШ Хойникского района, Belarus |
F18-29 | ДЮСШ Хойникского района | Belarus |
111 | Климович Тадеуш -, Беларусь |
M50-59 | - | Беларусь |
110 | Мосько Роман -, Беларусь |
M18-29 | - | Беларусь |
109 | Явженко Александр СДЮШОР Хойникского района, Беларусь |
M30-39 | СДЮШОР Хойникского района | Беларусь |
108 | Римашевский Александр -, Беларусь |
M60+ | - | Беларусь |
107 | Римашевский Алексей Amatar, Беларусь |
M18-29 | Amatar | Беларусь |
106 | Кругленя Александр BeRunner/Аматар, Беларусь |
M30-39 | BeRunner/Аматар | Беларусь |
105 | Семенович Владимир МЧС, Беларусь |
M30-39 | МЧС | Беларусь |
104 | Разработович Тест Run4Fun.by, Беларусь |
M18-29 | Run4Fun.by | Беларусь |
103 | Мельникова Виктория -, Беларусь |
F30-39 | - | Беларусь |
102 | Кубрак Дмитрий Road to 5k, Беларусь |
M18-29 | Road to 5k | Беларусь |
101 | Почепко Валентина Tenzor, Беларусь |
F50-59 | Tenzor | Беларусь |
100 | Юркова Елена Виктория, Belarus |
F40-49 | Виктория | Belarus |
99 | Адамович Ирина ВИКТОРИЯ, Беларусь |
F40-49 | ВИКТОРИЯ | Беларусь |
98 | Аляшкевич Денис -, Беларусь |
M18-29 | - | Беларусь |
97 | Novikova Tatiana Клиника женского здоровья Ева, Belarus |
F30-39 | Клиника женского здоровья Ева | Belarus |
96 | Анисимов Андрей Газпром трансгаз Беларусь, Belarus |
M30-39 | Газпром трансгаз Беларусь | Belarus |
95 | Потапенко Василий -, Belarus |
M40-49 | - | Belarus |
94 | володченко николай Клуб любителей бега «Виктория», Беларусь |
M50-59 | Клуб любителей бега «Виктория» | Беларусь |
93 | Клим Арсений Dovydko Running Club, Беларусь |
M18-29 | Dovydko Running Club | Беларусь |
92 | Пискижов Геннадий -, Беларусь |
M50-59 | - | Беларусь |
91 | Денисюк Борис Белорусский союз офицеров, Беларусь |
M50-59 | Белорусский союз офицеров | Беларусь |
90 | Новиченко Александр Отсутвует, Belarus |
M18-29 | Отсутвует | Belarus |
89 | Скирук Юлия -, Беларусь |
F30-39 | - | Беларусь |
88 | Ключеня Виталий BeRunner, Беларусь |
M30-39 | BeRunner | Беларусь |
87 | яромчик алексей нету , Belarus |
M18-29 | нету | Belarus |
86 | Немкович Алексей отсутствует, Belarus |
M18-29 | отсутствует | Belarus |
85 | Buben Alexandr -, - |
M18-29 | - | - |
84 | Buben Alexandr МЧС Беларуси, Belarus |
M18-29 | МЧС Беларуси | Belarus |
83 | Охрименко Глеб TJC, Belarus |
M18-29 | TJC | Belarus |
82 | Демкова Виктория -, Беларусь |
F18-29 | - | Беларусь |
81 | Маханьков Александр -, Беларусь |
M30-39 | - | Беларусь |
80 | Болотяный Максим МЧС, Беларусь |
M30-39 | МЧС | Беларусь |
79 | MLYNARCHYK SIARHEI нет, Belarus |
M18-29 | нет | Belarus |
78 | Габриель Павел Dovydko Running Club, Belarus |
M30-39 | Dovydko Running Club | Belarus |
77 | Котенев Никита ALTIUS!, Беларусь |
M18-29 | ALTIUS! | Беларусь |
76 | Чукисов Николай Мы родом из самбо, Беларусь |
M50-59 | Мы родом из самбо | Беларусь |
75 | Неведомский Миша MinskSki, Беларусь |
M18-29 | MinskSki | Беларусь |
74 | Капаловский Василий -, Беларусь |
M30-39 | - | Беларусь |
73 | Кузьмич Дмитрий Клуб любителей бега, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Клуб любителей бега | Беларусь |
72 | Belush Vitali -, Беларусь |
M30-39 | - | Беларусь |
71 | Хоменко Анна -, - |
F18-29 | - | - |
70 | Млынарчик Николай ., Belarus |
M18-29 | . | Belarus |
69 | Левонюк Анна Dovydko Club / Регион / XTrail_Team, Беларусь |
F30-39 | Dovydko Club / Регион / XTrail_Team | Беларусь |
68 | Липовка Артём -, Беларусь |
M30-39 | - | Беларусь |
67 | Кохан Виталий OcrHub, Беларусь |
M30-39 | OcrHub | Беларусь |
66 | Болсун Виктор Регион, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Регион | Беларусь |
65 | Тарасевич Юлия Регион, Беларусь |
F18-29 | Регион | Беларусь |
64 | Черкас Анастасия нет, Беларусь |
F18-29 | нет | Беларусь |
63 | Akhmadeev Rinas adidas Runners, Belarus |
M18-29 | adidas Runners | Belarus |
62 | Каща Николай ВС РБ, Беларусь |
M30-39 | ВС РБ | Беларусь |
61 | Каща Василиса -, Беларусь |
F30-39 | - | Беларусь |
60 | Шкурко Людмила -, - |
F30-39 | - | - |
59 | Новиков Евгений Бусёнок, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Бусёнок | Беларусь |
58 | Матвийчук Вадим -, - |
M40-49 | - | - |
57 | Гославская Анастасия Бусёнок, Беларусь |
F18-29 | Бусёнок | Беларусь |
56 | Rusakova Tatsiana DovydkoClub, Беларусь |
F30-39 | DovydkoClub | Беларусь |
55 | Мельников Роман -, Беларусь |
M30-39 | - | Беларусь |
54 | Гапанович Алина -, Беларусь |
F18-29 | - | Беларусь |
53 | Karenkova Nina -, Беларусь |
F18-29 | - | Беларусь |
52 | Новикова Анастасия Аматар, Беларусь |
F18-29 | Аматар | Беларусь |
51 | Панкратович Алла аматор, Беларусь |
F40-49 | аматор | Беларусь |
50 | Щербич Константин Динамо, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Динамо | Беларусь |
49 | Cvetkova Maria -, Беларусь |
F18-29 | - | Беларусь |
48 | Супрунюк Евгений "Динамо"Бобруйск, Беларусь |
M30-39 | "Динамо"Бобруйск | Беларусь |
47 | Куратник Юрий Olympia/KUDELICH, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Olympia/KUDELICH | Беларусь |
46 | Лыбзиков Сергей Динамо, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Динамо | Беларусь |
45 | Amelchanka Aliaksei -, Беларусь |
M18-29 | - | Беларусь |
44 | SNITKO SVIATLANA АМАТАР/BrestRunners, Беларусь |
F30-39 | АМАТАР/BrestRunners | Беларусь |
43 | Круталевич Валентин Виктория, Беларусь |
M50-59 | Виктория | Беларусь |
42 | Slavenski Ilya Росинка, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Росинка | Беларусь |
41 | Дегтерёв Василий OlympiaGymRun, Беларусь |
M30-39 | OlympiaGymRun | Беларусь |
40 | Юркавец Канстанцін Крыніца, Беларусь |
M60+ | Крыніца | Беларусь |
39 | Юркавец Зінаіда Крыніца, Belarus |
F60+ | Крыніца | Belarus |
38 | Юркавец Іван Крыніца, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Крыніца | Беларусь |
37 | Лабазнова Татьяна Крылья ангелов , Беларусь |
F40-49 | Крылья ангелов | Беларусь |
36 | LIRA DIANA -, Беларусь |
F30-39 | - | Беларусь |
35 | Матвеенка Андрей Altius, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Altius | Беларусь |
34 | Мосийчук Максим -, Беларусь |
M30-39 | - | Беларусь |
33 | Марчук ольга Аматар, Беларусь |
F40-49 | Аматар | Беларусь |
32 | Калацей Роман MCHS, Беларусь |
M18-29 | MCHS | Беларусь |
31 | Рябушев Виктор Кабанчик, Беларусь |
M60+ | Кабанчик | Беларусь |
30 | Шмарловский Олег -, Беларусь |
M30-39 | - | Беларусь |
29 | Палоников Евгений МЧС, Беларусь |
M30-39 | МЧС | Беларусь |
28 | Ахремко Анастасия Dovydko Running Club, Беларусь |
F18-29 | Dovydko Running Club | Беларусь |
27 | Коваль Нина виктория, Беларусь |
F50-59 | виктория | Беларусь |
26 | Корнеенко Екатерина Nike run club(NRC), Беларусь |
F30-39 | Nike run club(NRC) | Беларусь |
25 | -, - |
- | - | |
24 | Сорокопыт Надежда Аматар, Беларусь |
F30-39 | Аматар | Беларусь |
23 | Bućko Antoś Ветрам здзьмула!, Беларусь |
M18-29 | Ветрам здзьмула! | Беларусь |
22 | Резкая Ольга Аматар / OlympiaGymRun, Беларусь |
F30-39 | Аматар / OlympiaGymRun | Беларусь |
21 | Косяченко Сергей -, Беларусь |
M40-49 | - | Беларусь |
20 | Чигорская Татьяна Ориентир, Беларусь |
F40-49 | Ориентир | Беларусь |
19 | Делендик Надя Регион , Беларусь |
F30-39 | Регион | Беларусь |
18 | Гречишкин Алексей Run cool, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Run cool | Беларусь |
17 | Куцакова Татьяна -, Беларусь |
F30-39 | - | Беларусь |
16 | Dashchuk Alena -, Беларусь |
F18-29 | - | Беларусь |
15 | Тарасенко Костя PNS.BY, Беларусь |
M30-39 | PNS.BY | Беларусь |
14 | Винтергрин Андрей -, Беларусь |
M30-39 | - | Беларусь |
13 | Клюшин Олег Аматар, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Аматар | Беларусь |
12 | Дадалев Алексей лично, Belarus |
M18-29 | лично | Belarus |
11 | Бачища Николай Tristyle, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Tristyle | Беларусь |
10 | Letun Anna Аматар, Беларусь |
F18-29 | Аматар | Беларусь |
9 | Varabyou Dzmitry RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
M30-39 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
8 | Богуш Екатерина -, Беларусь |
F30-39 | - | Беларусь |
7 | Моисеева Вероника Падабайка-RUN / БФТ / Daily Sport Club, Беларусь |
F30-39 | Падабайка-RUN / БФТ / Daily Sport Club | Беларусь |
6 | Домбровский Евгений Жодино, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Жодино | Беларусь |
5 | Стельмах Юрий ON-BIKE, Беларусь |
M30-39 | ON-BIKE | Беларусь |
4 | Зенчик Оксана Закал_Бег / Падабайка-RUN / Daily Sport Club, Беларусь |
F40-49 | Закал_Бег / Падабайка-RUN / Daily Sport Club | Беларусь |
3 | Зацепин Илья -, Беларусь |
M30-39 | - | Беларусь |
2 | Dixon Kathryn -, Беларусь |
F18-29 | - | Беларусь |
1 | Skrotskaya Tatyana Dovydko Running Club, Беларусь |
F30-39 | Dovydko Running Club | Беларусь |