Main Content

TriStyle Water Cup

Дыстанцыя
№ удзельнікаІмяПрозвішчаПолДыстанцыяУзроставая групаКаманда/клубГорад, Краіна
76ИгорьОнищенком30 минM50+TriStyle Belarus
90СветланаНайденковажэстафета 15 мин27Belarus Минск, Беларусь
89ДмитрийГацкомэстафета 15 мин27i-swim-2 Belarus
88ГеннадийСемашкомэстафета 15 мин27i-swim-1 Belarus
87АлексейАндруханмэстафета 15 мин36 Беларусь
35ВероникаМоисееваж60 минF35-49ОО "БФТ" Минск, Беларусь
34НатальяМакарскаяж60 минF18-34XTrail Team, ISWIM.by Минск, Беларусь
86КсенияАндруханжэстафета 15 мин30Жёлтая Субмарина Гомель , Беларусь
74UladzislauHerchykauм30 минM35-49TriStyle Минск, Belarus
73AliakseiKupreyeuм30 минM18-34TriStyle Беларусь
33ПавелКарповм60 минM35-49Tristyle Минск, Беларусь
71ЮрийСемашком30 минM35-49Tristyle Беларусь
75ВладимирТишком30 минM50+Желтая субмарина Узда, Belarus
32MaksimLakhmakouм60 минM18-34
70tihonschemelevм30 минM18-34tristyle минск , Belarus
31ИгорьРусовичм60 минM35-49Тристайл Минск, Беларусь
30АндрейТеслям60 минM35-49TriStyle Belarus
29SiarheiAliashkevichм60 минM50+Zubr.Мастерс Belarus
ИльяГаврилюкмэстафета 15 мин26 Минск, Беларусь
66ДенисБайкевичм30 минM35-49TriStyle Belarus
65АлександрПротасевичм43TriStyle Belarus
26МаксимЛипиёвм60 минM35-49TriStyle Belarus
64ВалерийПапакульм30 минM35-49TriStyle Belarus
23СергейЛапидусм60 минM35-49Tristyle Минск, Беларусь
63СергейНиконенком30 минM18-34Tristyle Минск, Беларусь
24ПётрУдотм60 минM18-34TriStyle Минск, Belarus
62ольгамармыльж30 минF18-34ЗОЖ Минск, Беларусь
60ОлегБалицкийм30 минM35-49БелПСХАГИ Минск, Беларусь
59НатальяЛаппож30 минF18-34Олимпиец Минск, Belarus
58AskhatAdylbekovм30 минM35-49Тристайл Минск, Беларусь
57СергейНелюбинм30 минM35-49Без команды Минск, Belarus
72АндрейРаковичм30 минM35-49Westlineteam Минск, Беларусь
56ЮлияМельниковаж30 минF35-49
77ВиталийБабичм37Tristyle Минск, Беларусь
82ЕвгенийСавичмэстафета 15 мин25нет Минск, Belarus
ДаниилДаникм30 минM35-49Регион Логойск, Беларусь
АлександрТылиндусм30 минM18-34БелНовация Минск, Беларусь
21МаксимКосяковм60 минM35-49Tristyle Минск, Россия
54SiarheiMakarskiм30 минM18-34XTrail Team Minsk, Беларусь
ДмитрийПавличенком30 минM18-34Alfa-Bank Sportteam Минск, Беларусь
20AndreiAnopм60 минM35-49TriStyle Минск, Беларусь
19MarynaSatsukevichж60 минF50+ Новополоцк, Belarus
18ТатьянаМишинаж60 минF50+
22АндрейШилинм60 минM50+
78ИринаВасильеваж60 минF50+follownovopolock Новополоцк, Belarus
69ЛеонидПетровичм30 минM18-34neft.by Светлогорск, Belarus
52DmitriySenchenkoм30 минM18-34Tristyle Minsk, Беларусь
16ПавелБелиженком60 минM50+Чашники Чашники, Belarus
17ЮрийЛактионовм60 минM35-49Tristyle Минск , Беларусь
27KennethKurataм60 минM35-49Country Marathon Club Минск, Беларусь
13RomaVashchukм60 минM18-34TriStyle Минск, Беларусь
50НаталияГончароваж30 минF18-34NATA Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation
85АндрейЛеденевмэстафета 15 мин47нет Минск, Belarus
11ВиталийМацукм60 минM35-49личный Минск, Belarus
15МаксимГребенчукм60 минM18-34Tristyle - Grebenstar минск , Беларусь
10АлександрКатковм60 минM35-49Tristyle Minsk, Russian Federation
48АндрейМихайловм30 минM35-49Tristyle Минск, Belarus
14МихаилТрубовичм60 минM18-34Tristyle Минск, Belarus
47МаксимБариловм30 минM18-34 Минск, Бельгия
68ИгорьКалмыковм30 минM35-49TriStyle Марьина Горка, Belarus
3AntonShpakouskiм60 минM18-34tristyle Минск, Belarus
ДмитрийДыдышком30 минM18-34
46АндрейЗдановичм30 минM35-49Клуб-ОК Минск, Минская область, Беларусь, Беларусь
83АртемКарпеченкомэстафета 15 мин25 Минск, Беларусь
49ОльгаСухановаж30 минF50+ Минск, Беларусь
45МихаилКосяковм30 минM35-49минск Минск, Belarus
9ДмитрийЕвдокимовичм60 минM18-34 Минск, Беларусь
8ИванБеганскийм60 минM18-34 Минск, Беларусь
ВикторДемидовмэстафета 15 мин36
61AliakseiRyzhkouм30 минM18-34
51AlexeyShinkarevм30 минM18-34
44ДмитрийСлободьком30 минM18-34Tristyle Минск, Беларусь
6КириллПешковм60 минM18-34Tristyle Минск, Беларусь
7ВалентинаЗеленкевичж60 минF18-34Tristyle Минск , Беларусь
12ГригорийЖуравлёвм60 минM35-49Tristyle Minsk, Беларусь
28ВладимирЛеончикм60 минM18-34TriStyle Минск, Belarus
ЕленаЛеончикж30 минF18-34ulyana team минск, Беларусь
81СергейПотаповмэстафета 15 мин30- Минск, Беларусь
2AliakseiNiachaiм60 минM35-49 Минск, Belarus
СергейПрищепам30 минM18-34Микеллер Минск, Беларусь
84РоманБохуровмэстафета 15 мин18Swim-Minsk.by x Swimstore.by Минск, Беларусь
55AndreyVaninм30 минM50+Олимпиец Минск, Беларусь
5AliakseiAdamovichм60 минM18-34Tristyle Минск , Беларусь
53ЕвгенийМолофейм30 минM18-34
43АндрейКужовникм30 минM35-49 Минск, Беларусь
67ПавелПротасевичм30 минM35-49- Mogilev, Беларусь
ИгорьГоршковм30 минM35-49БЕЛГАРТ Минск, Беларусь
4PavelTsarouм60 минM35-49Altius!/Aquastars/KLBViktoria Минск, Беларусь
41НиколайПрусовм30 минM35-49 Беларусь
42ИринаАдамовичж30 минF35-49 Минск , Беларусь
1ArturBarsumyanм60 минM18-34 Minsk, Беларусь