Дыстанцыя
Нумар Участник Категория Команда Краіна
Михайлов Николай
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
250 Великий Илья
Euphoria GYM, Беларусь
M Euphoria GYM Беларусь
Сущеня Андрей
Spyrosrc/ГАЗПРОМТРАНСГАЗ/СДЮШ 6 Луч, Беларусь
M Spyrosrc/ГАЗПРОМТРАНСГАЗ/СДЮШ 6 Луч Беларусь
167 Генсировский Евгений
КЛБ "Сож Sozh River Runners", Беларусь
M КЛБ "Сож Sozh River Runners" Беларусь
355 Кулеш Виктория
MadKids, Беларусь
F MadKids Беларусь
166 Кохановская Таня
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
165 Варзин Алексей
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
164 Беспалая Екатерина
Sozh River Runners, Беларусь
F Sozh River Runners Беларусь
45 Четович Влад
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
Яровая Светлана
КЛБ "СОЖ" Sozh river runners, Беларусь
F КЛБ "СОЖ" Sozh river runners Беларусь
44 Гуйдо Артем
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
163 Горевцова Евгения
Слабоумие и слабоумие, Беларусь
F Слабоумие и слабоумие Беларусь
247 Никитин Евгений
ГП Белгипродор ГДО, Беларусь
M ГП Белгипродор ГДО Беларусь
Молчанова Татьяна
Динамо Хьюстон, Беларусь
F Динамо Хьюстон Беларусь
227 Русаков Владимир
Sozh River Runners, Беговой Чернигов., Беларусь
M Sozh River Runners, Беговой Чернигов. Беларусь
Зенчик Оксана
Закал_Бег / Падабайка-RUN / Daily Sport Club, Беларусь
F Закал_Бег / Падабайка-RUN / Daily Sport Club Беларусь
42 Капаловский Василий
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
246 Бирич Нина
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
47 Молчанова Наталья
Виктория, Беларусь
F Виктория Беларусь
Музыка Денис
Динамо, Беларусь
M Динамо Беларусь
Зюзин Алексей
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
248 Селькина Наталья
kangooclubgomel, Беларусь
F kangooclubgomel Беларусь
249 Забиран Сергей
Euphoria GYM , Беларусь
M Euphoria GYM Беларусь
161 Капитонов Евгений
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
Зайцев Сергей
Рваный кед, Беларусь
M Рваный кед Беларусь
160 Тихомиров Денис
Run4Fun Baranovichi, Беларусь
M Run4Fun Baranovichi Беларусь
356 Мамонтов Макар
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
357 Мамонтова Серафима
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
245 Мамонтов Андрей
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
18 Хлыповка Елизавета
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
Панасевич Ирина
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
314 Мних Евгений
smorgon ocr kids, Беларусь
M smorgon ocr kids Беларусь
313 Сидорович Тимофей
smorgon ocr kids, Беларусь
M smorgon ocr kids Беларусь
312 Воронович Татьяна
smorgon ocr kids, Беларусь
F smorgon ocr kids Беларусь
311 Арзамасцева Екатерина
smorgon ocr kids, Беларусь
F smorgon ocr kids Беларусь
43 Herasimenka Dzianis
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
Ясонова Алеся
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
Miatlitski Ivan
HAVAL Run Club, Беларусь
M HAVAL Run Club Беларусь
Бутырская Екатерина
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
Литвинская Людмила
Аматар, Беларусь
F Аматар Беларусь
39 Pavlov Sergey
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
40 Зайцев Андрей
WeAreNightRunners, Беларусь
M WeAreNightRunners Беларусь
Бодак Николай
БФТ, Беларусь
БФТ Беларусь
310 Древс Мария
SMORGON OCR KIDS, Беларусь
F SMORGON OCR KIDS Беларусь
Моисеева Вероника
Падабайка-RUN / БФТ / Daily Sport Club, Беларусь
F Падабайка-RUN / БФТ / Daily Sport Club Беларусь
358 Kavalenka Danila
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
244 Смирнов Павел
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
Саварина Валерия
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
155 Прийма Цира
kletka, Грузия
F kletka Грузия
243 Степанов Святослав
Godel Technologies Gomel, Беларусь
M Godel Technologies Gomel Беларусь
154 Рубан Александр
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
309 Рубан Андрей
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
242 Прус Александр
ОАО «Мозырский НПЗ», Беларусь
M ОАО «Мозырский НПЗ» Беларусь
Kavalenka Danila
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
153 Капытов Александр
Fartlek mogilev, Беларусь
M Fartlek mogilev Беларусь
241 Прус Екатерина
Палескі Рэгіён, Беларусь
F Палескі Рэгіён Беларусь
240 Меметова Анастасия
Godel Technologies Gomel, Беларусь
F Godel Technologies Gomel Беларусь
152 Котлобай Иван
RUN4FUN .BY, Беларусь
M RUN4FUN .BY Беларусь
37 Gavrilova Alla
FARTLEK RUNNING CLUB, Беларусь
F FARTLEK RUNNING CLUB Беларусь
151 Tsiatsiuyeva Yanina
FARTLEK RUNNING CLUB, Беларусь
F FARTLEK RUNNING CLUB Беларусь
36 Ковалёва Анна
OlympiaGymRun, Беларусь
F OlympiaGymRun Беларусь
150 Верповская Ольга
OlympiaGymRun, Беларусь
F OlympiaGymRun Беларусь
35 Малыхин Вадим
Arza Running Club, Беларусь
M Arza Running Club Беларусь
239 Лапина Елена
KletkaGym, Беларусь
F KletkaGym Беларусь
149 Андрухан Алексей
Желтая Субмарина, Беларусь
M Желтая Субмарина Беларусь
359 Сердюков Роман
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
148 Сердюков Дмитрий
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
360 Иващенко Никита
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
316 Иващенко Лев
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
238 Балберов Никита
BODIS FItness, Нейтральный атлет
M BODIS FItness Нейтральный атлет
237 Василенко Александр
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
235 Федюшко Вадим
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
147 Разумов Денис
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
146 Шестёра Вероника
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
234 Богинский Леонид
EPAM Running Club, Беларусь
M EPAM Running Club Беларусь
34 Vasarenka Ivan
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
33 Васильев Сергей
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
31 Драгун Алина
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
233 Гавриленко Катя
Kletka, Беларусь
F Kletka Беларусь
317 Новиков Роман
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
232 Новиков Alex
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
230 Беляев Александр
БН-Промсервис, Беларусь
M БН-Промсервис Беларусь
231 Беляева Виктория
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
Панкратович Алла
аматор, Беларусь
F аматор Беларусь
229 Долгая Екатерина
Дикая выдрачка, Беларусь
F Дикая выдрачка Беларусь
29 Кузьменко Оксана
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
Новик Дмитрий
Run4Fun, Беларусь
M Run4Fun Беларусь
228 Турикова Алина
Run4fun.by, Беларусь
F Run4fun.by Беларусь
Михайлов Николай
Белоруснефть-Промсервис, Беларусь
M Белоруснефть-Промсервис Беларусь
159 Анастасия Ликш
Нефтебурсервис , Беларусь
F Нефтебурсервис Беларусь
143 Букатов Алексей
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
Гринько Елена
ПАДАБАЙКА-RUN, ЗАКАЛ ФЭСТ, Беларусь
F ПАДАБАЙКА-RUN, ЗАКАЛ ФЭСТ Беларусь
46 Ерошкевич Денис
Виктория, Беларусь
M Виктория Беларусь
28 Tlebaldiev Renat
Sozh River Runners, Беларусь
M Sozh River Runners Беларусь
142 Куцепаленко Сергей
LynxRun, Беларусь
M LynxRun Беларусь
141 Наумик Владимир
Нефтебурсервис, Беларусь
M Нефтебурсервис Беларусь
236 Цыдренкова Нина
Свитанок, Беларусь
F Свитанок Беларусь
Свитенков Александр
Росинка, Беларусь
M Росинка Беларусь
144 Смоляк Денис
Kletka, Беларусь
M Kletka Беларусь
27 Карпович Сергей
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
41 Шевцов Виталий
нет, Беларусь
M нет Беларусь
140 Новик Анна
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
315 Сокольников Богдан
Легион, Беларусь
M Легион Беларусь
26 Kharolski Aliaksandr
Слабоумие и слабоумие, Беларусь
M Слабоумие и слабоумие Беларусь
25 Войтович Татьяна
Слабоумие и Слабоумие, Беларусь
F Слабоумие и Слабоумие Беларусь
24 Пипченко Сергей
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
208 Репина Катя
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
139 Яковлева Таисия
-, Россия
F - Россия
138 Дорофей Арсений
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
38 Коваленко Дмитрий
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
22 Губерный Андрей
Легион, Беларусь
44 Легион Беларусь
Александра Скакалова
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
Онацкая Екатерина
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
Галат Александр
Нет, Беларусь
M Нет Беларусь
20 Андерсон Андрей
Sozhriverrunners, Беларусь
M Sozhriverrunners Беларусь
352 Захарова Екатерина
Нефтяник, Беларусь
F Нефтяник Беларусь
351 Шуткевич Илья
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
21 Шуткевич Сергей
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
136 Сапсуев Ваня
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
157 Адамович Дарья
IRUN Brest, Беларусь
F IRUN Brest Беларусь
226 Rakitskikh Vit
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
225 Шляга Сергей
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
224 Ковалев Руслан
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
32 Скиндер Иван
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
135 Лапушкин Никита
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
19 Жданов Денис
Аматар, Гомельские моржи, Беларусь
M Аматар, Гомельские моржи Беларусь
156 Пузыня Инна
RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
F RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
353 Аверченко Богдан
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
134 Пахомов Андрей
Kangooclubgomel, Беларусь
M Kangooclubgomel Беларусь
Семененко Елизавета
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
101 Зиатдинова Ксения
Жёлтая Субмарина, Беларусь
F Жёлтая Субмарина Беларусь
Беруашвили Илья
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
162 Малиновская Анна
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
23 Богук Александр
КЛБ "Виктория", Беларусь
M КЛБ "Виктория" Беларусь
222 Остапенко Мария
БегуЗаСебя, Беларусь
F БегуЗаСебя Беларусь
221 Курилина Екатерина
KurilinTeam, Беларусь
F KurilinTeam Беларусь
354 Курилина Анастасия
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
308 Курилин Андрей
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
220 Курилин Дмитрий
ОАО "Буровая компания "Дельта", Беларусь
M ОАО "Буровая компания "Дельта" Беларусь
133 Елисеев Николай
КЛБ "СОЖ" (Sozhriverrunners), Беларусь
M КЛБ "СОЖ" (Sozhriverrunners) Беларусь
Борош Дарья
Лично, Беларусь
F Лично Беларусь
158 PRYSHCHEPAU DZIANIS
любитель, Беларусь
M любитель Беларусь
132 Шевцов Юрий
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
131 Дуван Дмитрий
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
219 Кривошеенко Александра
#КомандаРюкзаки, Беларусь
F #КомандаРюкзаки Беларусь
218 Кривошеенко Вадим
#КомандаРюкзаки, Беларусь
M #КомандаРюкзаки Беларусь
130 Таптухин Вячеслав
КЛБ Сож, Беларусь
M КЛБ Сож Беларусь
305 Авдеенко Дарья
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
129 Медведев Кирилл
СК "Сож", Беларусь
M СК "Сож" Беларусь
217 Медведева Илонна
СК "Сож", Беларусь
F СК "Сож" Беларусь
216 Авдеенкоавдеенко Анатолий
Без клуба, Беларусь
M Без клуба Беларусь
215 Манкевич Алексей
Run cool, Беларусь
M Run cool Беларусь
Медведев Кирилл
СК Сож, Беларусь
M СК Сож Беларусь
128 Канаш Олег
ГГУ имени Ф. Скорины, Беларусь
M ГГУ имени Ф. Скорины Беларусь
17 Pileckiy Maksim
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
16 BOKSHA SIARHEI
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
15 Макаровец Олег
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
307 Гаврик Ирина
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
127 Войтик Михаил
Azot running/ БФТ, Беларусь
M Azot running/ БФТ Беларусь
126 Ладис Анна
LYNX, Беларусь
F LYNX Беларусь
213 Волочко Алина
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
211 Паращенко Кирилл
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
210 Романова Алина
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
209 Ходько Антон
Легион, Беларусь
M Легион Беларусь
14 Кукобникова Виталия
GREENBLACK by Improve, Беларусь
F GREENBLACK by Improve Беларусь
13 Самсонов Филипп
zhlobintrailteam, Беларусь
M zhlobintrailteam Беларусь
124 Siarheyenka Alena
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
Доманников Иван
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
12 Доманников Дмитрий
Sozh River Runners, Беларусь
M Sozh River Runners Беларусь
123 Arabiyenka Tatsiana
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
304 Пешевич Сергей
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
Степаненко Дмитрий
ГГУ имени Ф. Скорины , Беларусь
M ГГУ имени Ф. Скорины Беларусь
212 Адаменко Роман
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
125 Данченко Татьяна
Лично, Беларусь
F Лично Беларусь
122 Никитенко Евгений
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
Павлюкова Таня
OlympiaGymRun, Беларусь
F OlympiaGymRun Беларусь
121 Матарас Анастасия
КЛБ "Сож" SozhRiverRunners, Беларусь
F КЛБ "Сож" SozhRiverRunners Беларусь
11 Юдаев Валерий
Zhlobin runners, Беларусь
M Zhlobin runners Беларусь
10 Самсонов Никита
Zhlobin trail team, Беларусь
M Zhlobin trail team Беларусь
Zuryanov Dmitry
Viktoria Run, Беларусь
M Viktoria Run Беларусь
120 Александронец Ольга
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
119 Кудрявцев Виктор
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
306 Кудрявцев Ярослав
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
118 Кудрявцева Галина
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
117 Busel Leonid
Sozh River Runners, Беларусь
M Sozh River Runners Беларусь
116 Братчиков Владислав
Дикая выдрочка, Беларусь
M Дикая выдрочка Беларусь
Чижова Елена
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
137 Likhtarovich Sergei
Аматар, Беларусь
M Аматар Беларусь
115 Глебец Юрий
Сож, Беларусь
M Сож Беларусь
207 Стрельченя Катя
Sozh River Runners , Беларусь
F Sozh River Runners Беларусь
303 Бычковский Ярослав
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
214 Климович Илона
любитель, Беларусь
F любитель Беларусь
114 Чернова Дарья
Sozhriverrunners, Беларусь
F Sozhriverrunners Беларусь
113 Томашов Андрей
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
9 Шестёра Сергей
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
206 Пешевич Игорь
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
8 Аверкин Андрей
SOZH RIVER RUNNERS, Беларусь
M SOZH RIVER RUNNERS Беларусь
Haiduk Aleh
Нет, Беларусь
M Нет Беларусь
112 Агафонов Максим
Баллада о борьбе, Беларусь
M Баллада о борьбе Беларусь
Халикова Татьяна
MinskRun, Беларусь
F MinskRun Беларусь
110 Ермоленко Елена
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
109 Шиханцов Федор
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
107 Мельник Леонид
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
108 Карс Евгений
Sozh River Runners, Беларусь
M Sozh River Runners Беларусь
301 Бычковский Павел
Легион, Беларусь
M Легион Беларусь
Сасковец Виталий
Cadence, Беларусь
M Cadence Беларусь
Халикова Татьяна
MinskRun, Беларусь
F MinskRun Беларусь
Zaitsev Viktor
Rosneft Sport Team, Россия
M Rosneft Sport Team Россия
204 Кривошей Леонид
Sozhriverrunners, Беларусь
M Sozhriverrunners Беларусь
7 Дашкевич Алексей
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
203 Зайцева Наталья
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
5 Титуленко Егор
ГТК "Азимут-205", Беларусь
M ГТК "Азимут-205" Беларусь
145 Фещенок Евгений
GALF, Беларусь
M GALF Беларусь
4 Граков Дмитрий
Динамо, Беларусь
M Динамо Беларусь
6 Ляхов Андрей
Gomel, Беларусь
M Gomel Беларусь
3 Голодникова Анастасия
СК "Камволь", Беларусь
F СК "Камволь" Беларусь
2 Рабушко Константин
FORT-M, Беларусь
M FORT-M Беларусь
106 Ратникова Нина
СК "Сож", Беларусь
F СК "Сож" Беларусь
30 Нежельский Виктор
Виктория, Беларусь
M Виктория Беларусь
202 Blintsov Zhenia
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
Neshyty Mikalai
OLYMPIAGYMRUN, Беларусь
M OLYMPIAGYMRUN Беларусь
Салата Надежда
Аматор, Беларусь
F Аматор Беларусь
Гордейко Дмитрий
WOWFoods, Беларусь
M WOWFoods Беларусь
48 Патрусов Алексей
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
Гунь Игорь
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
205 Куцепалов Святослав
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
105 Господуро Николай
БелЖД, Беларусь
M БелЖД Беларусь
104 Astapavets Yauheni
TENxFIFTY, Беларусь
M TENxFIFTY Беларусь
103 Коноплева Татьяна
Sozh River Runners, КЛБ «Сож», Беларусь
F Sozh River Runners, КЛБ «Сож» Беларусь
102 Кондикова Екатерина
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
Svirko Klim
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
302 Свирко Клим
BYлiца, Беларусь
M BYлiца Беларусь
111 Svirko Boris
BYлiца, Беларусь
M BYлiца Беларусь
1 Ермоленко Павел
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
223 Прохоренко Владимир
Sozh river runners, КЛБ «Сож», Беларусь
M Sozh river runners, КЛБ «Сож» Беларусь