Main Content

Athletes - Участники

(Русский) Сожский полумарафон

21.05.2022 у 22:00,
Дыстанцыя
НумарУчастникКатегорияКомандаКраіна
147Игорь ПикусMДикая выдрачкаБеларусь
148Владимир РудевичM42195.byБеларусь
145Даниил ДаникMРегионБеларусь
201Павел КурицынMБеларусь
295Дмитрий НовоковскийMБеларусь
294Виктор КомиссаровMБеларусь
293Светлана СелюкFБеларусь
292Виталий ПопковM-Беларусь
143Vasil MyshkavetsMОриентирБеларусь
409Елена ШаршаковаFГомельский областной клинический госпиталь ИОВБеларусь
408Дмитрий ШутовMГомельский областной клинический госпиталь ИОВБеларусь
291Николай ЛяшенкоMГомельский областной клинический госпиталь ИОВБеларусь
142Костя ПоплыкоMБеларусь
407Сергей КузьмичкинMБеларусь
406Елена СурминаFБеларусь
141Александр СанькоMАматарБеларусь
140Светлана СанькоFАматарБеларусь
139Тимофей ШведовMБеларусь
144Александр ПетуховMБеларусь
404Игорь ПешевичMБеларусь
137Радомир АгеевMБеларусь
136Александр ФилипповMКабанчикБеларусь
288Aliaksandr PleskiMБеларусь
403Ирина СарасекоFБеларусь
286Роман ГлушаковMБеларусь
401Дима СкречкоMБеларусь
405Елена СмальцерFБеларусь
402Роман ВежновецMБеларусь
400Дмитрий ТкачMGN TeamБеларусь
135Сергей РебкоMБеларусь
287Виталий СасковецMКаденсБеларусь
209Сергей ШлягаMБеларусь
247Денис ПавленкоMБеларусь
399Александр МихальцовMБеларусь
318Татьяна СидоренкоFБеларусь
290Елена ОктябрьскаяFБеларусь
397Наталья ГормашFЛюбительБеларусь
284Андрей КозыревMRunningБеларусь
283Александр ПрусMБеларусь
282Сергей КуцепаленкоMДикая ВыдрачкаБеларусь
396Екатерина КузьмичкинаFБеларусь
395Вячеслав КривошейMБеларусь
394Сергей МартюхинMСакураБеларусь
134Татьяна ЕрошкевичFБеларусь
133Сергей ПакульнисMБеларусь
392Аня ШумиловаFБеларусь
285Андрей БатураMЛичноБеларусь
393Дмитрий ЮрченкоMБеларусь
391Марина СкречкоFБеларусь
280Ольга ХоровецFБеларусь
131Валентина ТитоваFБеларусь
28Ольга МетилкоFБеларусь
130Владислав ЕхимовичMБеларусь
129Олег КураленяMБеларусь
128Козыр ДмитрийMБеларусь
388Виктор ВойтикMСкорая ПомощьБеларусь
387Александр БеляевMБН-ПромсервисБеларусь
398ПАВЕЛ КОНСТАНТИНОВM-Беларусь
278Максим МедведевMБеларусь
277Александр БадейMБеларусь
226Siarhei KraucheniaMБеларусь
390Кирилл ШавкуновMБеларусь
126Максим ОвчинниковMБеларусь
386Виктория БеляеваFБеларусь
132Дмитрий ГраковMДинамоБеларусь
124Александр МуравейкоMБеларусь
146Влад ЖуравковMБеларусь
384Вероника ЛеванчукFБеларусь
122Александр КотMБез клубаБеларусь
381Вероника СмольскаяFБеларусь
125Андрей МельниковMБеларусь
289Влад ВитковскийMБеларусь
385Никита ЛистопадMБеларусь
121Владимир СуринMSozh River RunnersБеларусь
88Евгений ЛарченкоMБеларусь
331Владислав ГавриленкоMБеларусь
120Владислав СтефнякMБеларусь
382Кирилл СеменцовMБеларусь
207Екатерина ПрусFПолесский РегионБеларусь
276Геннадий ДанченкоMБеларусь
118Yura MurashovMБрестРаннерсБеларусь
379Константин КрахмаловM42195.byБеларусь
117Роман МельченкоMБеларусь
389Элина ЛещинскаяFБеларусь
378Artur MazoukaMБеларусь
116Александр ШилецMBelorusneft triatlon teamБеларусь
377Мария МаршалкинаFБеларусь
383Сергей ДанченкоMБеларусь
115Евгений КалашниковMБеларусь
375Елена ГавронскаяFБеларусь
376Александр БутькоMБеларусь
127Александр КурбанMБеларусь
374Артем БондарьMБеларусь
113Юрась КаласоўскіMВікторыяБеларусь
273Павел КозловMБеларусь
274Марина МальцеваFПолесский регионБеларусь
112Вадим МорозовMБеларусь
373Павел ТимошенкоMБеларусь
372Александр ИльющенкоMБеларусь
123Денис ЕрошкевичMВикторияБеларусь
107Надежда КруталевичFБеларусь
270Вадим КудревичMБеларусь
106Sergey PavlovMБеларусь
371Екатерина БендикFБеларусь
269Наталья МолчановаFВикторияБеларусь
271Vladislav MisiukevichMБеларусь
268Павел АмброжукM-Беларусь
370Цира ПриймаFkletkaГрузия
111Екатерина БеспалаяFSozh River RunnersБеларусь
272Юлия ХархулёваFБеларусь
410Дмитрий БлащукMВРЗБеларусь
380Роман ЗадунайскийMБеларусь
11Таня КохановскаяFБеларусь
369Анна Ермакова-асиповичFЛичноБеларусь
266Сапар ТлебалдиевMКЛБ "СОЖ"Беларусь
265Роман ФраучиMБеларусь
368Анастасия РоманенкоFБеларусь
109Евгений ГенсировскийMСожБеларусь
264Анастасия СалянкоFБеларусь
110Игорь БорсукMБеларусь
263сергей РожкоMSuperQuiz РечицаБеларусь
366Даниил КабковMБеларусь
104Дмитрий ВоробейMМинскБеларусь
262Елена ЕрофееваFБеларусь
103Антон КозыроMБеларусь
102Aliaksandr BukaMБеларусь
365Станислав МаксименкоMБеларусь
364Зинаида ЖукFБеларусь
101Сергей ГундеракMБеларусь
108DZIANIS PRYSHCHEPAUMлюбительБеларусь
363Александр СвитенковMРосинкаБеларусь
362Aliaksei ShynhireiMГСУ Гомельской областиБеларусь
105Ирина ЛеськоFBerunnerБеларусь
100Илья ФамилияMБеларусь
360Inna ArapovaFSuperQuiz RechitsaБеларусь
99Андрей ДракоMБеларусь
361Дарья КрасовскаяFБеларусь
98Александр ЕрофеевMБелГУТБеларусь
359Ирина ПолтавскаяFБеларусь
358Дмитрий ПолтавскийMБеларусь
357Вадим ФедюшкоMБеларусь
260Данияр АраповMSuperQuiz RechitsaБеларусь
96Денис СмолякMKletkaБеларусь
259Владислав ЛупейMГомельское областное управление МЧСБеларусь
94Кирилл ПаращенкоMБеларусь
95Алексей БукатовMБеларусь
261Алина КонюшкоFБеларусь
356Сергей ЗабиранMEuphoria GYMБеларусь
267Александр СвистуновMБеларусь
93Александр ДуброваMБеларусь
92Viktor ZaitsevMRosneft Sport TeamРоссия
355Олеся БычикFБеларусь
114Павел ГенсировскийMКЛБ "Сож" Sozh River RunnersБеларусь
354Александр ПахольчукMБеларусь
91Денис РябушкинMОАО "Минский часовой завод"Россия
256Артем ТочкаMxRunnersБеларусь
353Варвара РадивончикFМСОО «Мозырский клуб туризма «Ориентир»Беларусь
255Светлана ЖуравскаяFБеларусь
257Константин МалашенкоMБелоруснефть «Промсервис»Беларусь
258Дмитрий БрельMБеларусьнефть "Промсервис"Беларусь
90Николай ЕлисеевMКЛБ "СОЖ" (sozhriverrunners)Беларусь
352Алина ВолочкоFОАО "Газпром трансгаз Беларусь"Беларусь
351Шаюк ТатьянаFБеларусь
89Сергей ПотупчикMBelorusneft triathlon teamБеларусь
281Maksim KurpachenkoMБеларусь
254Александр ФедорцовMБеларусь
253Маргарита ИгнатьеваFRun4funБеларусь
252Виктория БелковскаяFБеларусь
86Александр МижалковскийMBelorusneft triathlon teamБеларусь
350Александр КончицMБеларусь
251Наталья ТручокFБеларусь
97Денис РазумовMБеларусь
85Денис БеккуловMБеларусь
249Marina JankowskaFБеларусь
84Виктор НежельскийMВикторияБеларусь
83Михаил ДракоMБеларусь
82Андрей АрончикMБеларусь
81Павел МазурMБеларусь
80Екатерина КацубоFБеларусь
79Дмитрий РазумниковMБеларусь
349Александр КотляровMБеларусь
87Дмитрий ПоповMБеларусь
77Dzmitry HalimskiMБеларусь
250Ксения СемченкоFБеларусь
76Ольга РезкаяF-Беларусь
275Виктория ШевяковаFБеларусь
248Алексей ВасюкевичMМинскБеларусь
367sergey leonovMCADENCEБеларусь
75Viktor PoznyakMARCБеларусь
138Денис ОктябрьскийMБеларусь
348Ангелина СмоленскаяFБеларусь
73Олег КанашMГГУ имени Ф. СкориныБеларусь
74Арсений СемченкоMБеларусь
347Наталья ЧмыроваFБеларусь
346Екатерина ТкаченяFБеларусь
246Павел ГусакMБеларусь
72Vladislav RachonakMAwem GamesБеларусь
245Павел КравченкоMБеларусь
70Uladzislau AbramchukMБеларусь
244Mateusz JankowskiMПольша
243Кирилл БелоусовMБеларусь
69Анастасия НовиковаFАматарБеларусь
344Анна ЛаринаFБеларусь
345Егор СтепащукMБеларусь
68Василий КапаловскийMБеларусь
343Татьяна ДайнекоFБеларусь
342Ольга АвдеенкоFЖелтая СубмаринаБеларусь
241Сергей КаморниковMБеларусь
65Уладзiслау БуйневiчMPolesskyRegionБеларусь
279Владислав ПрямовMOlimpia runБеларусь
341Антон ПомелилоMБеларусь
242Игорь НауменкоMБеларусь
340Владимир АбраменкоMСвитанокБеларусь
339Анатолий РазумовMСвитанокБеларусь
240Максим ПяткинMБеларусь
338Анна ЯцкевичFБеларусь
238Артем БайдунMБеларусь
239Иван ИльенковMБеларусь
237Владимир ЯкубовичMПолесский регионБеларусь
337Татьяна БеленоваFСвитанокБеларусь
336Юлия ДулубFПолесский регионБеларусь
236Данил РусовMБеларусь
335Наталия ФёдороваFСвитанокБеларусь
64Денис ВащиловMГомельБеларусь
334Сергей РоманюкMБеларусь
235Artem GrishanMБеларусь
63Кирилл КрукMБеларусь
332Игорь НиколаенкоMБеларусь
333Елизавета СемененкоFЛюбительБеларусь
78Антон АкуличMБеларусь
62Надежда ИльинаFБеларусь
60Mikalai NeshytyMБеларусь
233Darya ZeninaFБеларусь
234Павел ЕрмаковMРоссия
329Константин ТерещенкоMБеларусь
330Иван СиваковMБеларусь
59Андрей НовоковскийMАматарБеларусь
328Андрей ПищенкоMУниверситет гражданской защиты МЧС БеларусиБеларусь
232Maxim ParkamovichMБеларусь
231Andrey ParkhamovichMБеларусь
327Виктор ТруханенковMБеларусь
326Светлана МалащенкоFБеларусь
325Артемий ПоповMБеларусь
230Андрей ТомашовMБеларусь
229Павел ЕрмоленкоMСДЮШОР ГомсельмашБеларусь
228Zhenia BlintsovMБеларусь
323Соколов ДмитрийMБеларусь
61Darya DrevilaF-Беларусь
324Никита ШутовMБеларусь
322Валентина ЛасицаFСвитанокБеларусь
58Евгений КрайникMБеларусь
225Наталья ХоменковаFБеларусь
224Алиса ЖихареваFБеларусь
321Влада АзизоваFЧервенская СДЮШОРБеларусь
319Василий ТитаренкоM
320Татьяна ЛавреноваFБеларусь
57Leonid BuselMSozh River RunnersБеларусь
56Владимир БуткевичMБеларусь
223Анна ЗалужнаяFБеларусь
317Кирилл ЦацаринMБеларусь
222Екатерина ЦацаринаFБеларусь
55николай пешкоMМилкавитаБеларусь
54Анастасия ТрубкинаFБеларусь
220Aлександра КолышкинаFЛичноБеларусь
53Андрей АверкинMSOZH RIVER RUNNERSБеларусь
71Дмитрий КоваленкоMБеларусь
52Олег ХоменокMБеларусь
316Григорий ЮдинMБеларусь
315Елена ВоробейFБеларусь
51Николай ГорошкоMБеларусь
49Андрей КоролевMБеларусь
314Татьяна КапитоноваFБеларусь
47Sergei LikhtarovichMБеларусь
313Ольга ВерповскаяFБеларусь
227Сергей МальцевMБеларусь
219Николай ПаливачMБеларусь
44Дмитрий КоролевMБеларусь
218Дарья ЧерноваF SozhriverrunnersБеларусь
43Кирилл ЧMБеларусь
311Олег БоровойMБеларусь
42Вадим КривошеенкоMБеларусь
41Александра КривошеенкоFБеларусь
221Света МорозFПриветБеларусь
217Максим ЛексаковMБеларусь
310Денис ЛевинMБеларусь
40Александр БасалкинMЛюбитель бега.Беларусь
216Елизавета БеляеваFБеларусь
215Анна МалиновскаяFБеларусь
214Vladislav KotsubaMБеларусь
213Егор КонопацкийMИвацевичская ЦРББеларусь
309Елена ИльющенкоFБеларусь
212Виталий СидоренкоMБеларусь
38Леонид БогинскийMEPAM Running ClubБеларусь
45Дмитрий ПодлобкоM#Irun4JesusBYБеларусь
211Павел БакшеевMБеларусь
37Денис ТелеховецMRun4Fun BaranovichiБеларусь
39Сергей КравченкоMБеларусь
210Владимир ЗудинMРоссия
48Антон ЯкушевскийMРомашкаБеларусь
36Антон СтаростенкоMБеларусь
35Дмитрий ГордейкоMбез клубаБеларусь
308Юлия ГордейкоFБеларусь
312Сергей КрякинMБеларусь
50Никита РомановскийMБеларусь
34Dzmitry MartynauMMikkeller Running ClubБеларусь
33Михаил СмирновMЛюбительБеларусь
32Олег КлюшинMАматарБеларусь
31Александр СелицкийMБеларусь
30Siarhei MaliaukaMGrebenstarБеларусь
29Maryia MikitsinskayaFБеларусь
27Сергей КлюшневMБеларусь
26Александра ПознякFБеларусь
25Андрей КорчикMOCRhubБеларусь
24Татьяна АнисимоваFБеларусь
23Олег ШабалинMБеларусь
66Андрей АндерсонMБеларусь
22Денис ЖдановMБеларусь
307Виктория ПавловаMБеларусь
21Максим ШевчукMmechБеларусь
20Иван ХаритоновMБеларусь
19Максим МедведевMБеларусь
208Юлия РодионоваFРоссия
306Евгений ГолубевMГомельБеларусь
119Анна КовалёваFБеларусь
18Ann PritsFБеларусь
305Кирилл ЛисовскийMСвитанокБеларусь
304Пётр ФилонMExclusion-Zone.byБеларусь
17Андрей СкречкоMБеларусь
67Алексей ПатрусовMМогилевское вагонное депоБеларусь
16Александр СверчковMЛюбитель бегаБеларусь
15Эмма ТрифоноваFБеларусь
14Алексей МарукMБеларусь
13Анна МарукFБеларусь
303Анастасия СоколоваFБеларусь
12Максим КондратишкоMМаксим@37Беларусь
206Леонид КривошейMSozhriverrunnersБеларусь
205Алина ПобелянFСДЮШОР ВСЗБеларусь
9Андрей ШумскийMЛюбителейБеларусь
302Сергей АдаменкоMБеларусь
8Евгений ФедоровMБеларусь
7Юрий ГлебецMSozh River RunnersБеларусь
6Николай ЩупакMЩупакБеларусь
46Илона КлимовичFлюбительБеларусь
204Владимир ПрохоренкоMSozh river runners, КЛБ «Сож»Беларусь
203Наталья СкуратоваFГомельская областная детская клиническая больницаБеларусь
5Татьяна КоноплеваFSozh River Runners, КЛБ «Сож»Беларусь
202Алина ЖуравлеваFБеларусь
3Вячеслав ШустовMГомельские Тепловые СетиБеларусь
4Ян КорчевскийMVolkiБеларусь
2Алексей ШупиковMБеларусь
301Виктория КукорFRun4FunБеларусь
1Дмитрий ДоманниковMSozh River RunnersБеларусь
10Александр АсташонокMБеларусь