Нумар | Участник | Категория | Команда | Краіна |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tsarou Pavel Altius!/Aquastars, Беларусь |
M45-49 | Altius!/Aquastars | Беларусь | |
21 | Стецкий Bладимир Три-О, Беларусь |
M40-44 | Три-О | Беларусь |
19 | Natobidze Georgiy GN Team, Беларусь |
M25-29 | GN Team | Беларусь |
18 | Католиков Роман OCRhub, Беларусь |
M35-39 | OCRhub | Беларусь |
Володьков Кирилл Могилёв , Беларусь |
M30-34 | Могилёв | Беларусь | |
16 | Афитов Александр -, Беларусь |
M35-39 | - | Беларусь |
20 | Korzhova Tatsiana running bank, Беларусь |
F35-39 | running bank | Беларусь |
15 | Полевич Антон TRISTYLE , Беларусь |
M30-34 | TRISTYLE | Беларусь |
14 | Цкой Дмитрий Тристайл, Украина |
M30-34 | Тристайл | Украина |
13 | Гапеев Игорь Fartlek, Беларусь |
M30-34 | Fartlek | Беларусь |
17 | Ермоленко Андрей Mogilev Triathlon Team, Беларусь |
M30-34 | Mogilev Triathlon Team | Беларусь |
10 | Раенок Евгений Tristyle , Беларусь |
M30-34 | Tristyle | Беларусь |
9 | Банников Алексей Grebenstar, Беларусь |
M35-39 | Grebenstar | Беларусь |
11 | Викентьев Алексей -, Беларусь |
M45-49 | - | Беларусь |
8 | Горбатенко Михаил Tristyle, Беларусь |
M45-49 | Tristyle | Беларусь |
7 | Ковалев Игорь Tristyle Team, Беларусь |
M35-39 | Tristyle Team | Беларусь |
Бодак Николай БФТ, Беларусь |
БФТ | Беларусь | ||
Моисеева Вероника Падабайка-RUN / БФТ / Daily Sport Club, Беларусь |
F35-39 | Падабайка-RUN / БФТ / Daily Sport Club | Беларусь | |
12 | Коледа Владимир -, Беларусь |
M35-39 | - | Беларусь |
22 | Панкратович Алла Аматар, Беларусь |
F40-44 | Аматар | Беларусь |
6 | Яковенко Юлия -, Беларусь |
F30-34 | - | Беларусь |
4 | Шарапов Никита Sharapov_Swim, Беларусь |
M25-29 | Sharapov_Swim | Беларусь |
5 | Безнощенко Виктория GN TЕAM, Беларусь |
F25-29 | GN TЕAM | Беларусь |
3 | Матюш Александр Solpi-M, Беларусь |
M50-54 | Solpi-M | Беларусь |
Пик Павел uTribe, Беларусь |
M30-34 | uTribe | Беларусь | |
2 | Шмерко Андрей TriStyle, Беларусь |
M30-34 | TriStyle | Беларусь |
1 | Протасевич Павел TriStyle, Беларусь |
M45-49 | TriStyle | Беларусь |